Borders XC Series 19/20: JUNIOR - LAUDER

Sunday, November 3, 2019 11:30 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Lauder, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 128
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 15:05 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Borders XC Series
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/bordersxc/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Borders XC Series 19/20: JUNIOR - LAUDER

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
114Gregor CollinsGala Harriers M14-15M 11:56--100%28.93%28.04%1
281Innes WrightTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 12:22+0:26+3.63%96.50%26.35%25.43%2
3130Ewan ChristieGala Harriers M14-15M 12:27+0:31+4.33%95.85%25.86%24.92%3
426Charlie StewartGala Harriers M14-15M 12:35+0:39+5.45%94.83%25.06%24.12%4
525Cameron RankineGala Harriers M14-15M 12:38+0:42+5.87%94.46%24.77%23.82%-
590Robbie AndersonTeam East Lothian AC M16-17M 12:38+0:42+5.87%94.46%24.77%23.82%6
712Dylan DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 12:39+0:43+6.01%94.33%24.67%23.72%-
837Zico FieldGala Harriers M12-13M 12:41+0:45+6.28%94.09%24.47%23.52%-
972Archie HendryGala Harriers M12-13M 12:47+0:51+7.12%93.35%23.87%22.91%-
1031Sam KitchinLasswade Athletics Club M12-13M 13:01+1:05+9.08%91.68%22.48%21.51%10
11120Rory MunnUnattached M14-15M 13:09+1:13+10.20%90.75%21.69%20.70%-
1289Irvine WelshTeviotdale Harriers M12-13M 13:13+1:17+10.75%90.29%21.29%20.30%12
13100Dylan Theedam ParryLauderdale Limpers Running Club M14-15M 13:15+1:19+11.03%90.06%21.09%20.10%13
14159Shaun PymanMoorfoot Runners M12-13M 13:17+1:21+11.31%89.84%20.90%19.90%14
15131Ross ChristieGala Harriers M10-11M 13:18+1:22+11.45%89.72%20.80%19.80%-
1683Cameron MunroBorders Triathlete M16-17M 13:23+1:27+12.15%89.17%20.30%19.30%-
1720Archie DalglieshGala Harriers M10-11M 13:26+1:30+12.57%88.83%20.00%18.99%-
1785Cailean CampbellGala Harriers M14-15M 13:26+1:30+12.57%88.83%20.00%18.99%-
1997Jack RentonTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 13:30+1:34+13.13%88.40%19.61%18.59%19
2088Robbie WelshTeviotdale Harriers M14-15M 13:31+1:35+13.27%88.29%19.51%18.49%20
2128Matty FlemingAG Running School M10-11M 13:35+1:39+13.83%87.85%19.11%18.09%-
2261Anna FaircloughGala Harriers F14-15F 13:53+1:57+16.34%85.95%17.32%16.28%-
2350Jamie SmithTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 14:01+2:05+17.46%85.14%16.53%15.48%-
24106Iona JamiesonTeviotdale Harriers F14-15F 14:04+2:08+17.88%84.83%16.23%15.18%24
2582Cerys WrightHaddington Running Club F8-9F 14:12+2:16+18.99%84.04%15.44%14.37%25
2647Olivia RobbinsTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 14:16+2:20+19.55%83.64%15.04%13.97%-
26121Alex PlayfairUnattached M12-13M 14:16+2:20+19.55%83.64%15.04%13.97%-
2895Sam RentonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 14:21+2:25+20.25%83.16%14.54%13.47%28
296Charlie PughHaddington Running Club M10-11M 14:27+2:31+21.09%82.58%13.95%12.86%29
3033Maisie BallantyneTeviotdale Harriers F14-15F 14:31+2:35+21.65%82.20%13.55%12.46%-
31124Logan KerrUnattached M12-13M 14:34+2:38+22.07%81.92%13.25%12.16%-
32154Finlay MitchellGala Harriers M8-9M 14:41+2:45+23.04%81.27%12.56%11.46%-
33172Erin GrayGala Harriers F10-11F 14:51+2:55+24.44%80.36%11.57%10.45%-
34202Liam ZhenGala Harriers M14-15M 14:52+2:56+24.58%80.27%11.47%10.35%-
3522Laurence WardHunters Bog Trotters M12-13M 14:54+2:58+24.86%80.09%11.27%10.15%-
36178John MarshallHaddington Running Club M12-13M 14:58+3:02+25.42%79.73%10.87%9.75%-
3763Morgan FaircloughGala Harriers M10-11M 15:04+3:08+26.26%79.20%10.28%9.15%-
3829Kirsty RankineGala Harriers F10-11F 15:15+3:19+27.79%78.25%9.18%8.04%-
392Isaac StevensonTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 15:24+3:28+29.05%77.49%8.29%7.14%-
40206Kai Lennie M14-15M 15:30+3:34+29.89%76.99%7.69%6.53%-
4142Stella McgregorTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 15:35+3:39+30.59%76.58%7.20%6.03%-
42173Jonathan LaingLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:36+3:40+30.73%76.50%7.10%5.93%42
43129Matthew ConnollyDunbar Running Club M8-9M 15:38+3:42+31.01%76.33%6.90%5.73%43
43191Edward GreenLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:38+3:42+31.01%76.33%6.90%5.73%43
45142Harris AitchisonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:39+3:43+31.15%76.25%6.80%5.63%-
46183Daniel MoseleyHaddington Running Club M8-9M 15:42+3:46+31.56%76.01%6.50%5.33%-
4744Lewis CairnsPenicuik Harriers M12-13M 15:44+3:48+31.84%75.85%6.31%5.13%-
487Ava HughesTeviotdale Harriers F12-13F 15:46+3:50+32.12%75.69%6.11%4.92%-
49103Joseph CloseTweed Striders M12-13M 15:54+3:58+33.24%75.05%5.31%4.12%-
5010Jim HenryMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M12-13M 15:55+3:59+33.38%74.97%5.21%4.02%50
5166Jessica HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 15:56+4:00+33.52%74.90%5.11%3.92%-
51177Ava RichardsdonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 15:56+4:00+33.52%74.90%5.11%3.92%-
51204Luke GrieveMoorfoot Runners M12-13M 15:56+4:00+33.52%74.90%5.11%3.92%53
54122Oliver CoghlanDunbar Running Club M12-13M 15:58+4:02+33.80%74.74%4.92%3.72%54
55145Ava MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 16:00+4:04+34.08%74.58%4.72%3.52%-
5616Jessica BullenTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 16:03+4:07+34.50%74.35%4.42%3.22%-
57112Sophie LoganMoorfoot Runners F12-13F 16:10+4:14+35.47%73.81%3.72%2.51%57
58123Eloise KerrUnattached F14-15F 16:13+4:17+35.89%73.59%3.43%2.21%-
5994Daniel AntrobusGala Harriers M8-9M 16:17+4:21+36.45%73.29%3.03%1.81%-
6049Rory CairnsGala Harriers M10-11M 16:19+4:23+36.73%73.14%2.83%1.61%-
6134Bethan KitchinLasswade Athletics Club F10-11F 16:21+4:25+37.01%72.99%2.63%1.41%61
6299Teddy PotterUnattached M12-13M 16:27+4:31+37.85%72.54%2.04%0.80%-
6374Cameron HepburnUnattached M10-11M 16:28+4:32+37.99%72.47%1.94%0.70%-
64200Sam NorrisGala Harriers M10-11M 16:35+4:39+38.97%71.96%1.24%0.00%-
6556Fiona EadesLasswade Athletics Club F14-15F 16:40+4:44+39.66%71.60%0.75%-0.50%65
6678Freddie JamesHaddington Running Club M10-11M 16:41+4:45+39.80%71.53%0.65%-0.60%-
67163Robbie DouglasGala Harriers M8-9M 16:44+4:48+40.22%71.31%0.35%-0.90%-
68188Izzy MolyneuxMoorfoot Runners F12-13F 16:47+4:51+40.64%71.10%0.05%-1.21%-
69180Thomas CurryLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 16:48+4:52+40.78%71.03%-0.05%-1.31%-
7036Finlay BlairChirnside Chasers M10-11M 16:54+4:58+41.62%70.61%-0.64%-1.91%70
71126Rowan HulmeGala Harriers M12-13M 16:55+4:59+41.76%70.54%-0.74%-2.01%-
7239Elise FieldGala Harriers F10-11F 16:56+5:00+41.90%70.47%-0.84%-2.11%-
73168Ruari LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 17:07+5:11+43.44%69.72%-1.93%-3.22%-
7452Poppy LunnGala Harriers F10-11F 17:08+5:12+43.58%69.65%-2.03%-3.32%-
74161Jake AnsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 17:08+5:12+43.58%69.65%-2.03%-3.32%-
768Alfie PughHaddington Running Club M8-9M 17:15+5:19+44.55%69.18%-2.73%-4.02%-
77118Layton EllisChirnside Chasers M8-9M 17:18+5:22+44.97%68.98%-3.02%-4.32%77
7811Oliver HastieUnattached M10-11M 17:22+5:26+45.53%68.71%-3.42%-4.72%-
7992Jake WhiteChirnside Chasers M8-9M 17:23+5:27+45.67%68.65%-3.52%-4.82%79
8077Harry JamesUnattached M12-13M 17:28+5:32+46.37%68.32%-4.02%-5.33%-
81182Imogen LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 17:31+5:35+46.79%68.13%-4.31%-5.63%-
82165Alfie WalkerTeviotdale Harriers M8-9M 17:34+5:38+47.21%67.93%-4.61%-5.93%-
82174Sam RobertsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 17:34+5:38+47.21%67.93%-4.61%-5.93%-
84166Alexander SheldrickUnattached M12-13M 17:35+5:39+47.35%67.87%-4.71%-6.03%-
85114Hugo PotterUnattached M10-11M 17:58+6:02+50.56%66.42%-6.99%-8.34%-
86113Oscar Hilliam-CookMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M12-13M 18:01+6:05+50.98%66.23%-7.29%-8.64%86
87127Roisin NapierTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 18:04+6:08+51.40%66.05%-7.59%-8.94%-
8818Jamie CairnsPenicuik Harriers M8-9M 18:06+6:10+51.68%65.93%-7.79%-9.15%-
89105Ronan MackenzieUnattached M10-11M 18:17+6:21+53.21%65.27%-8.88%-10.25%-
9046Elsa McgregorMusselburgh and District Athletics Club F10-11F 18:20+6:24+53.63%65.09%-9.18%-10.55%90
9127Jaidyn BrownGala Harriers F10-11F 18:25+6:29+54.33%64.80%-9.67%-11.06%-
92176Finlay RichardsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 18:28+6:32+54.75%64.62%-9.97%-11.36%-
9384Izzy KnightonUnattached F12-13F 18:33+6:37+55.45%64.33%-10.47%-11.86%-
9468Annabel HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 18:36+6:40+55.87%64.16%-10.77%-12.16%-
95125Lyla InglisHaddington Running Club F10-11F 18:39+6:43+56.28%63.99%-11.06%-12.46%-
9651Ewan CairnsUnattached M12-13M 18:45+6:49+57.12%63.64%-11.66%-13.07%-
97197Rosalyn WeddellDunbar Running Club F8-9F 19:10+7:14+60.61%62.26%-14.14%-15.58%97
9823Lucy WardUnattached F8-9F 19:15+7:19+61.31%61.99%-14.64%-16.08%-
9991Mclaren WelshTeviotdale Harriers M8-9M 19:19+7:23+61.87%61.78%-15.03%-16.48%-
10076Jamie DonnanHaddington Running Club M12-13M 19:23+7:27+62.43%61.56%-15.43%-16.88%-
101201Isabella ZhenGala Harriers F10-11F 19:25+7:29+62.71%61.46%-15.63%-17.09%-
10224Freya RobertsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 19:30+7:34+63.41%61.20%-16.13%-17.59%-
103152Rory ShannonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M12-13M 19:32+7:36+63.69%61.09%-16.32%-17.79%-
104192Ethan HennesseyLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 19:33+7:37+63.83%61.04%-16.42%-17.89%-
105160Lara AbdrabboGala Harriers F8-9F 19:36+7:40+64.25%60.88%-16.72%-18.19%-
10675Euan WatsonTweed Striders M10-11M 19:40+7:44+64.80%60.68%-17.12%-18.59%-
10754Olivia LunnGala Harriers F8-9F 19:45+7:49+65.50%60.42%-17.61%-19.10%-
108153Molly ShannonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 19:47+7:51+65.78%60.32%-17.81%-19.30%-
10919Rebecca HardieHarmeny AC F8-9F 19:53+7:57+66.62%60.02%-18.41%-19.90%-
110155Bryn McareeGala Harriers M8-9M 20:08+8:12+68.72%59.27%-19.90%-21.41%-
11187Thea FraserGala Harriers F8-9F 20:09+8:13+68.85%59.22%-20.00%-21.51%-
111150Esme McbeathLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 20:09+8:13+68.85%59.22%-20.00%-21.51%-
113181Mia D'andreaLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 20:10+8:14+68.99%59.17%-20.10%-21.61%-
114185Elliott JewittGala Harriers M10-11M 20:14+8:18+69.55%58.98%-20.49%-22.01%-
115111Molly BaxterLaw & District AAC F8-9F 20:26+8:30+71.23%58.40%-21.68%-23.22%-
116162Aidan CraigLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 20:30+8:34+71.79%58.21%-22.08%-23.62%-
117149Cairn McbeathLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 20:32+8:36+72.07%58.12%-22.28%-23.82%-
118156Isla McareeGala Harriers F10-11F 20:34+8:38+72.35%58.02%-22.48%-24.02%-
119179Molly CurryLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 21:01+9:05+76.12%56.78%-25.16%-26.73%-
12080Olivia JamesUnattached F8-9F 21:10+9:14+77.37%56.38%-26.05%-27.64%-
121184Annabel ThomasLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 21:12+9:16+77.65%56.29%-26.25%-27.84%-
122157Theo ScottLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 21:13+9:17+77.79%56.25%-26.35%-27.94%-
123189India JacksonChirnside Chasers F10-11F 21:39+9:43+81.42%55.12%-28.93%-30.55%-
12432Jamie BlairChirnside Chasers M8-9M 21:42+9:46+81.84%54.99%-29.23%-30.85%-
1253Eben StevensonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 23:15+11:19+94.83%51.33%-38.46%-40.20%-
126170Alexa McdadeLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 23:31+11:35+97.07%50.74%-40.05%-41.81%-
127146Cleo MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 23:36+11:40+97.77%50.56%-40.54%-42.31%-
-108Oscar WilkinsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M DNF-----128