Borders XC Series 19/20: JUNIOR - LAUDER

Sunday, November 3, 2019 11:30 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Lauder, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 128
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 15:05 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Borders XC Series
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/bordersxc/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Borders XC Series 19/20: JUNIOR - LAUDER

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
114Gregor CollinsGala Harriers M14-15M 11:56--100%28.93%28.04%1
281Innes WrightTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 12:22+0:26+3.63%96.50%26.35%25.43%2
3130Ewan ChristieGala Harriers M14-15M 12:27+0:31+4.33%95.85%25.86%24.92%3
426Charlie StewartGala Harriers M14-15M 12:35+0:39+5.45%94.83%25.06%24.12%4
525Cameron RankineGala Harriers M14-15M 12:38+0:42+5.87%94.46%24.77%23.82%-
590Robbie AndersonTeam East Lothian AC M16-17M 12:38+0:42+5.87%94.46%24.77%23.82%6
712Dylan DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 12:39+0:43+6.01%94.33%24.67%23.72%-
837Zico FieldGala Harriers M12-13M 12:41+0:45+6.28%94.09%24.47%23.52%-
972Archie HendryGala Harriers M12-13M 12:47+0:51+7.12%93.35%23.87%22.91%-
1031Sam KitchinLasswade Athletics Club M12-13M 13:01+1:05+9.08%91.68%22.48%21.51%10
11120Rory MunnUnattached M14-15M 13:09+1:13+10.20%90.75%21.69%20.70%-
1289Irvine WelshTeviotdale Harriers M12-13M 13:13+1:17+10.75%90.29%21.29%20.30%12
13100Dylan Theedam ParryLauderdale Limpers Running Club M14-15M 13:15+1:19+11.03%90.06%21.09%20.10%13
14159Shaun PymanMoorfoot Runners M12-13M 13:17+1:21+11.31%89.84%20.90%19.90%14
15131Ross ChristieGala Harriers M10-11M 13:18+1:22+11.45%89.72%20.80%19.80%-
1683Cameron MunroBorders Triathlete M16-17M 13:23+1:27+12.15%89.17%20.30%19.30%-
1720Archie DalglieshGala Harriers M10-11M 13:26+1:30+12.57%88.83%20.00%18.99%-
1785Cailean CampbellGala Harriers M14-15M 13:26+1:30+12.57%88.83%20.00%18.99%-
1997Jack RentonTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 13:30+1:34+13.13%88.40%19.61%18.59%19
2088Robbie WelshTeviotdale Harriers M14-15M 13:31+1:35+13.27%88.29%19.51%18.49%20
2128Matty FlemingAG Running School M10-11M 13:35+1:39+13.83%87.85%19.11%18.09%-
2261Anna FaircloughGala Harriers F14-15F 13:53+1:57+16.34%85.95%17.32%16.28%-
2350Jamie SmithTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 14:01+2:05+17.46%85.14%16.53%15.48%-
24106Iona JamiesonTeviotdale Harriers F14-15F 14:04+2:08+17.88%84.83%16.23%15.18%24
2582Cerys WrightHaddington Running Club F8-9F 14:12+2:16+18.99%84.04%15.44%14.37%25
2647Olivia RobbinsTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 14:16+2:20+19.55%83.64%15.04%13.97%-
26121Alex PlayfairUnattached M12-13M 14:16+2:20+19.55%83.64%15.04%13.97%-
2895Sam RentonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 14:21+2:25+20.25%83.16%14.54%13.47%28
296Charlie PughHaddington Running Club M10-11M 14:27+2:31+21.09%82.58%13.95%12.86%29
3033Maisie BallantyneTeviotdale Harriers F14-15F 14:31+2:35+21.65%82.20%13.55%12.46%-
31124Logan KerrUnattached M12-13M 14:34+2:38+22.07%81.92%13.25%12.16%-
32154Finlay MitchellGala Harriers M8-9M 14:41+2:45+23.04%81.27%12.56%11.46%-
33172Erin GrayGala Harriers F10-11F 14:51+2:55+24.44%80.36%11.57%10.45%-
34202Liam ZhenGala Harriers M14-15M 14:52+2:56+24.58%80.27%11.47%10.35%-
3522Laurence WardHunters Bog Trotters M12-13M 14:54+2:58+24.86%80.09%11.27%10.15%-
36178John MarshallHaddington Running Club M12-13M 14:58+3:02+25.42%79.73%10.87%9.75%-
3763Morgan FaircloughGala Harriers M10-11M 15:04+3:08+26.26%79.20%10.28%9.15%-
3829Kirsty RankineGala Harriers F10-11F 15:15+3:19+27.79%78.25%9.18%8.04%-
392Isaac StevensonTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 15:24+3:28+29.05%77.49%8.29%7.14%-
40206Kai Lennie M14-15M 15:30+3:34+29.89%76.99%7.69%6.53%-
4142Stella McgregorTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 15:35+3:39+30.59%76.58%7.20%6.03%-
42173Jonathan LaingLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:36+3:40+30.73%76.50%7.10%5.93%42
43129Matthew ConnollyDunbar Running Club M8-9M 15:38+3:42+31.01%76.33%6.90%5.73%43
43191Edward GreenLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:38+3:42+31.01%76.33%6.90%5.73%43
45142Harris AitchisonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:39+3:43+31.15%76.25%6.80%5.63%-
46183Daniel MoseleyHaddington Running Club M8-9M 15:42+3:46+31.56%76.01%6.50%5.33%-
4744Lewis CairnsPenicuik Harriers M12-13M 15:44+3:48+31.84%75.85%6.31%5.13%-
487Ava HughesTeviotdale Harriers F12-13F 15:46+3:50+32.12%75.69%6.11%4.92%-
49103Joseph CloseTweed Striders M12-13M 15:54+3:58+33.24%75.05%5.31%4.12%-
5010Jim HenryMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M12-13M 15:55+3:59+33.38%74.97%5.21%4.02%50
5166Jessica HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 15:56+4:00+33.52%74.90%5.11%3.92%-
51177Ava RichardsdonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 15:56+4:00+33.52%74.90%5.11%3.92%-
51204Luke GrieveMoorfoot Runners M12-13M 15:56+4:00+33.52%74.90%5.11%3.92%53
54122Oliver CoghlanDunbar Running Club M12-13M 15:58+4:02+33.80%74.74%4.92%3.72%54
55145Ava MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 16:00+4:04+34.08%74.58%4.72%3.52%-
5616Jessica BullenTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 16:03+4:07+34.50%74.35%4.42%3.22%-
57112Sophie LoganMoorfoot Runners F12-13F 16:10+4:14+35.47%73.81%3.72%2.51%57
58123Eloise KerrUnattached F14-15F 16:13+4:17+35.89%73.59%3.43%2.21%-
5994Daniel AntrobusGala Harriers M8-9M 16:17+4:21+36.45%73.29%3.03%1.81%-
6049Rory CairnsGala Harriers M10-11M 16:19+4:23+36.73%73.14%2.83%1.61%-
6134Bethan KitchinLasswade Athletics Club F10-11F 16:21+4:25+37.01%72.99%2.63%1.41%61
6299Teddy PotterUnattached M12-13M 16:27+4:31+37.85%72.54%2.04%0.80%-
6374Cameron HepburnUnattached M10-11M 16:28+4:32+37.99%72.47%1.94%0.70%-
64200Sam NorrisGala Harriers M10-11M 16:35+4:39+38.97%71.96%1.24%0.00%-
6556Fiona EadesLasswade Athletics Club F14-15F 16:40+4:44+39.66%71.60%0.75%-0.50%65
6678Freddie JamesHaddington Running Club M10-11M 16:41+4:45+39.80%71.53%0.65%-0.60%-
67163Robbie DouglasGala Harriers M8-9M 16:44+4:48+40.22%71.31%0.35%-0.90%-
68188Izzy MolyneuxMoorfoot Runners F12-13F 16:47+4:51+40.64%71.10%0.05%-1.21%-
69180Thomas CurryLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 16:48+4:52+40.78%71.03%-0.05%-1.31%-
7036Finlay BlairChirnside Chasers M10-11M 16:54+4:58+41.62%70.61%-0.64%-1.91%70
71126Rowan HulmeGala Harriers M12-13M 16:55+4:59+41.76%70.54%-0.74%-2.01%-
7239Elise FieldGala Harriers F10-11F 16:56+5:00+41.90%70.47%-0.84%-2.11%-
73168Ruari LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 17:07+5:11+43.44%69.72%-1.93%-3.22%-
7452Poppy LunnGala Harriers F10-11F 17:08+5:12+43.58%69.65%-2.03%-3.32%-
74161Jake AnsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 17:08+5:12+43.58%69.65%-2.03%-3.32%-
768Alfie PughHaddington Running Club M8-9M 17:15+5:19+44.55%69.18%-2.73%-4.02%-
77118Layton EllisChirnside Chasers M8-9M 17:18+5:22+44.97%68.98%-3.02%-4.32%77
7811Oliver HastieUnattached M10-11M 17:22+5:26+45.53%68.71%-3.42%-4.72%-
7992Jake WhiteChirnside Chasers M8-9M 17:23+5:27+45.67%68.65%-3.52%-4.82%79
8077Harry JamesUnattached M12-13M 17:28+5:32+46.37%68.32%-4.02%-5.33%-
81182Imogen LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 17:31+5:35+46.79%68.13%-4.31%-5.63%-
82165Alfie WalkerTeviotdale Harriers M8-9M 17:34+5:38+47.21%67.93%-4.61%-5.93%-
82174Sam RobertsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 17:34+5:38+47.21%67.93%-4.61%-5.93%-
84166Alexander SheldrickUnattached M12-13M 17:35+5:39+47.35%67.87%-4.71%-6.03%-
85114Hugo PotterUnattached M10-11M 17:58+6:02+50.56%66.42%-6.99%-8.34%-
86113Oscar Hilliam-CookMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M12-13M 18:01+6:05+50.98%66.23%-7.29%-8.64%86
87127Roisin NapierTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 18:04+6:08+51.40%66.05%-7.59%-8.94%-
8818Jamie CairnsPenicuik Harriers M8-9M 18:06+6:10+51.68%65.93%-7.79%-9.15%-
89105Ronan MackenzieUnattached M10-11M 18:17+6:21+53.21%65.27%-8.88%-10.25%-
9046Elsa McgregorMusselburgh and District Athletics Club F10-11F 18:20+6:24+53.63%65.09%-9.18%-10.55%90
9127Jaidyn BrownGala Harriers F10-11F 18:25+6:29+54.33%64.80%-9.67%-11.06%-
92176Finlay RichardsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 18:28+6:32+54.75%64.62%-9.97%-11.36%-
9384Izzy KnightonUnattached F12-13F 18:33+6:37+55.45%64.33%-10.47%-11.86%-
9468Annabel HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 18:36+6:40+55.87%64.16%-10.77%-12.16%-
95125Lyla InglisHaddington Running Club F10-11F 18:39+6:43+56.28%63.99%-11.06%-12.46%-
9651Ewan CairnsUnattached M12-13M 18:45+6:49+57.12%63.64%-11.66%-13.07%-
97197Rosalyn WeddellDunbar Running Club F8-9F 19:10+7:14+60.61%62.26%-14.14%-15.58%97
9823Lucy WardUnattached F8-9F 19:15+7:19+61.31%61.99%-14.64%-16.08%-
9991Mclaren WelshTeviotdale Harriers M8-9M 19:19+7:23+61.87%61.78%-15.03%-16.48%-
10076Jamie DonnanHaddington Running Club M12-13M 19:23+7:27+62.43%61.56%-15.43%-16.88%-
101201Isabella ZhenGala Harriers F10-11F 19:25+7:29+62.71%61.46%-15.63%-17.09%-
10224Freya RobertsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 19:30+7:34+63.41%61.20%-16.13%-17.59%-
103152Rory ShannonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M12-13M 19:32+7:36+63.69%61.09%-16.32%-17.79%-
104192Ethan HennesseyLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 19:33+7:37+63.83%61.04%-16.42%-17.89%-
105160Lara AbdrabboGala Harriers F8-9F 19:36+7:40+64.25%60.88%-16.72%-18.19%-
10675Euan WatsonTweed Striders M10-11M 19:40+7:44+64.80%60.68%-17.12%-18.59%-
10754Olivia LunnGala Harriers F8-9F 19:45+7:49+65.50%60.42%-17.61%-19.10%-
108153Molly ShannonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 19:47+7:51+65.78%60.32%-17.81%-19.30%-
10919Rebecca HardieHarmeny AC F8-9F 19:53+7:57+66.62%60.02%-18.41%-19.90%-
110155Bryn McareeGala Harriers M8-9M 20:08+8:12+68.72%59.27%-19.90%-21.41%-
11187Thea FraserGala Harriers F8-9F 20:09+8:13+68.85%59.22%-20.00%-21.51%-
111150Esme McbeathLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 20:09+8:13+68.85%59.22%-20.00%-21.51%-
113181Mia D'andreaLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 20:10+8:14+68.99%59.17%-20.10%-21.61%-
114185Elliott JewittGala Harriers M10-11M 20:14+8:18+69.55%58.98%-20.49%-22.01%-
115111Molly BaxterLaw & District AAC F8-9F 20:26+8:30+71.23%58.40%-21.68%-23.22%-
116162Aidan CraigLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 20:30+8:34+71.79%58.21%-22.08%-23.62%-
117149Cairn McbeathLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 20:32+8:36+72.07%58.12%-22.28%-23.82%-
118156Isla McareeGala Harriers F10-11F 20:34+8:38+72.35%58.02%-22.48%-24.02%-
119179Molly CurryLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 21:01+9:05+76.12%56.78%-25.16%-26.73%-
12080Olivia JamesUnattached F8-9F 21:10+9:14+77.37%56.38%-26.05%-27.64%-
121184Annabel ThomasLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 21:12+9:16+77.65%56.29%-26.25%-27.84%-
122157Theo ScottLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 21:13+9:17+77.79%56.25%-26.35%-27.94%-
123189India JacksonChirnside Chasers F10-11F 21:39+9:43+81.42%55.12%-28.93%-30.55%-
12432Jamie BlairChirnside Chasers M8-9M 21:42+9:46+81.84%54.99%-29.23%-30.85%-
1253Eben StevensonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 23:15+11:19+94.83%51.33%-38.46%-40.20%-
126170Alexa McdadeLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 23:31+11:35+97.07%50.74%-40.05%-41.81%-
127146Cleo MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 23:36+11:40+97.77%50.56%-40.54%-42.31%-
-108Oscar WilkinsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M DNF-----128
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
161Anna FaircloughGala Harriers F14-15F 13:53--100%23.12%24.44%1
2106Iona JamiesonTeviotdale Harriers F14-15F 14:04+0:11+1.32%98.70%22.10%23.45%2
382Cerys WrightHaddington Running Club F8-9F 14:12+0:19+2.28%97.77%21.36%22.72%-
447Olivia RobbinsTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 14:16+0:23+2.76%97.31%20.99%22.36%4
533Maisie BallantyneTeviotdale Harriers F14-15F 14:31+0:38+4.56%95.64%19.61%21.00%5
6172Erin GrayGala Harriers F10-11F 14:51+0:58+6.96%93.49%17.76%19.18%6
729Kirsty RankineGala Harriers F10-11F 15:15+1:22+9.84%91.04%15.55%17.01%7
842Stella McgregorTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 15:35+1:42+12.24%89.09%13.70%15.19%8
97Ava HughesTeviotdale Harriers F12-13F 15:46+1:53+13.57%88.05%12.69%14.20%9
1066Jessica HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 15:56+2:03+14.77%87.13%11.76%13.29%-
10177Ava RichardsdonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 15:56+2:03+14.77%87.13%11.76%13.29%11
12145Ava MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 16:00+2:07+15.25%86.77%11.39%12.93%12
1316Jessica BullenTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 16:03+2:10+15.61%86.50%11.12%12.65%13
14112Sophie LoganMoorfoot Runners F12-13F 16:10+2:17+16.45%85.88%10.47%12.02%-
15123Eloise KerrUnattached F14-15F 16:13+2:20+16.81%85.61%10.19%11.75%-
1634Bethan KitchinLasswade Athletics Club F10-11F 16:21+2:28+17.77%84.91%9.46%11.02%-
1756Fiona EadesLasswade Athletics Club F14-15F 16:40+2:47+20.05%83.30%7.70%9.30%-
18188Izzy MolyneuxMoorfoot Runners F12-13F 16:47+2:54+20.89%82.72%7.06%8.66%-
1939Elise FieldGala Harriers F10-11F 16:56+3:03+21.97%81.99%6.23%7.85%-
2052Poppy LunnGala Harriers F10-11F 17:08+3:15+23.41%81.03%5.12%6.76%-
21182Imogen LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 17:31+3:38+26.17%79.26%3.00%4.67%21
22127Roisin NapierTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 18:04+4:11+30.13%76.85%-0.05%1.68%-
2346Elsa McgregorMusselburgh and District Athletics Club F10-11F 18:20+4:27+32.05%75.73%-1.53%0.23%-
2427Jaidyn BrownGala Harriers F10-11F 18:25+4:32+32.65%75.38%-1.99%-0.23%-
2584Izzy KnightonUnattached F12-13F 18:33+4:40+33.61%74.84%-2.73%-0.95%-
2668Annabel HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 18:36+4:43+33.97%74.64%-3.00%-1.22%-
27125Lyla InglisHaddington Running Club F10-11F 18:39+4:46+34.33%74.44%-3.28%-1.50%-
28197Rosalyn WeddellDunbar Running Club F8-9F 19:10+5:17+38.06%72.43%-6.14%-4.31%-
2923Lucy WardUnattached F8-9F 19:15+5:22+38.66%72.12%-6.60%-4.76%-
30201Isabella ZhenGala Harriers F10-11F 19:25+5:32+39.86%71.50%-7.53%-5.67%-
3124Freya RobertsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 19:30+5:37+40.46%71.20%-7.99%-6.12%-
32160Lara AbdrabboGala Harriers F8-9F 19:36+5:43+41.18%70.83%-8.54%-6.67%-
3354Olivia LunnGala Harriers F8-9F 19:45+5:52+42.26%70.30%-9.37%-7.48%-
34153Molly ShannonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 19:47+5:54+42.50%70.18%-9.56%-7.66%-
3519Rebecca HardieHarmeny AC F8-9F 19:53+6:00+43.22%69.82%-10.11%-8.21%-
3687Thea FraserGala Harriers F8-9F 20:09+6:16+45.14%68.90%-11.59%-9.66%-
36150Esme McbeathLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 20:09+6:16+45.14%68.90%-11.59%-9.66%-
38181Mia D'andreaLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 20:10+6:17+45.26%68.84%-11.68%-9.75%-
39111Molly BaxterLaw & District AAC F8-9F 20:26+6:33+47.18%67.94%-13.16%-11.20%-
40156Isla McareeGala Harriers F10-11F 20:34+6:41+48.14%67.50%-13.89%-11.93%-
41179Molly CurryLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 21:01+7:08+51.38%66.06%-16.39%-14.38%-
4280Olivia JamesUnattached F8-9F 21:10+7:17+52.46%65.59%-17.22%-15.19%-
43184Annabel ThomasLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 21:12+7:19+52.70%65.49%-17.40%-15.37%-
44189India JacksonChirnside Chasers F10-11F 21:39+7:46+55.94%64.13%-19.89%-17.82%-
45170Alexa McdadeLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 23:31+9:38+69.39%59.04%-30.23%-27.98%-
46146Cleo MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 23:36+9:43+69.99%58.83%-30.69%-28.44%-
  • Female - F10-11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1172Erin GrayGala Harriers F10-11F 14:51--100%18.44%19.37%1
229Kirsty RankineGala Harriers F10-11F 15:15+0:24+2.69%97.38%16.24%17.19%2
366Jessica HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 15:56+1:05+7.30%93.20%12.48%13.48%3
3177Ava RichardsdonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 15:56+1:05+7.30%93.20%12.48%13.48%3
5145Ava MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 16:00+1:09+7.74%92.81%12.12%13.12%5
634Bethan KitchinLasswade Athletics Club F10-11F 16:21+1:30+10.10%90.83%10.20%11.22%-
739Elise FieldGala Harriers F10-11F 16:56+2:05+14.03%87.70%6.99%8.05%-
852Poppy LunnGala Harriers F10-11F 17:08+2:17+15.38%86.67%5.89%6.97%-
9182Imogen LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 17:31+2:40+17.96%84.78%3.79%4.89%9
1046Elsa McgregorMusselburgh and District Athletics Club F10-11F 18:20+3:29+23.46%81.00%-0.70%0.45%-
1127Jaidyn BrownGala Harriers F10-11F 18:25+3:34+24.02%80.63%-1.16%0.00%-
1268Annabel HendryGala Harriers F10-11F 18:36+3:45+25.25%79.84%-2.16%-1.00%-
13125Lyla InglisHaddington Running Club F10-11F 18:39+3:48+25.59%79.62%-2.44%-1.27%-
14201Isabella ZhenGala Harriers F10-11F 19:25+4:34+30.75%76.48%-6.65%-5.43%-
1524Freya RobertsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 19:30+4:39+31.31%76.15%-7.11%-5.88%-
16153Molly ShannonLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 19:47+4:56+33.22%75.06%-8.66%-7.42%-
17150Esme McbeathLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 20:09+5:18+35.69%73.70%-10.68%-9.41%-
18181Mia D'andreaLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 20:10+5:19+35.80%73.64%-10.77%-9.50%-
19156Isla McareeGala Harriers F10-11F 20:34+5:43+38.50%72.20%-12.96%-11.67%-
20184Annabel ThomasLauderdale Limpers Running Club F10-11F 21:12+6:21+42.76%70.05%-16.44%-15.11%-
21189India JacksonChirnside Chasers F10-11F 21:39+6:48+45.79%68.59%-18.91%-17.56%-
  • Female - F12-13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
147Olivia RobbinsTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 14:16--100%13.03%11.43%1
242Stella McgregorTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 15:35+1:19+9.23%91.55%5.00%3.26%2
37Ava HughesTeviotdale Harriers F12-13F 15:46+1:30+10.51%90.49%3.89%2.12%-
416Jessica BullenTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 16:03+1:47+12.50%88.89%2.16%0.36%4
5112Sophie LoganMoorfoot Runners F12-13F 16:10+1:54+13.32%88.25%1.45%-0.36%-
6188Izzy MolyneuxMoorfoot Runners F12-13F 16:47+2:31+17.64%85.00%-2.31%-4.19%-
7127Roisin NapierTeam East Lothian AC F12-13F 18:04+3:48+26.64%78.97%-10.13%-12.16%-
884Izzy KnightonUnattached F12-13F 18:33+4:17+30.02%76.91%-13.08%-15.16%-
  • Female - F14-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
161Anna FaircloughGala Harriers F14-15F 13:53--100%7.87%4.36%-
2106Iona JamiesonTeviotdale Harriers F14-15F 14:04+0:11+1.32%98.70%6.66%3.10%-
333Maisie BallantyneTeviotdale Harriers F14-15F 14:31+0:38+4.56%95.64%3.67%0.00%-
4123Eloise KerrUnattached F14-15F 16:13+2:20+16.81%85.61%-7.61%-11.71%-
556Fiona EadesLasswade Athletics Club F14-15F 16:40+2:47+20.05%83.30%-10.60%-14.81%-
  • Female - F8-9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
182Cerys WrightHaddington Running Club F8-9F 14:12--100%29.51%29.06%-
2197Rosalyn WeddellDunbar Running Club F8-9F 19:10+4:58+34.98%74.09%4.85%4.25%-
323Lucy WardUnattached F8-9F 19:15+5:03+35.56%73.77%4.44%3.83%-
4160Lara AbdrabboGala Harriers F8-9F 19:36+5:24+38.03%72.45%2.70%2.08%4
554Olivia LunnGala Harriers F8-9F 19:45+5:33+39.08%71.90%1.96%1.33%5
619Rebecca HardieHarmeny AC F8-9F 19:53+5:41+40.02%71.42%1.30%0.67%-
787Thea FraserGala Harriers F8-9F 20:09+5:57+41.90%70.47%-0.03%-0.67%7
8111Molly BaxterLaw & District AAC F8-9F 20:26+6:14+43.90%69.49%-1.43%-2.08%-
9179Molly CurryLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 21:01+6:49+48.00%67.57%-4.33%-5.00%9
1080Olivia JamesUnattached F8-9F 21:10+6:58+49.06%67.09%-5.07%-5.75%-
11170Alexa McdadeLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 23:31+9:19+65.61%60.38%-16.74%-17.49%11
12146Cleo MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club F8-9F 23:36+9:24+66.20%60.17%-17.15%-17.90%12
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
114Gregor CollinsGala Harriers M14-15M 11:56--100%25.76%25.03%1
281Innes WrightTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 12:22+0:26+3.63%96.50%23.06%22.30%2
3130Ewan ChristieGala Harriers M14-15M 12:27+0:31+4.33%95.85%22.54%21.78%3
426Charlie StewartGala Harriers M14-15M 12:35+0:39+5.45%94.83%21.71%20.94%4
525Cameron RankineGala Harriers M14-15M 12:38+0:42+5.87%94.46%21.40%20.63%-
590Robbie AndersonTeam East Lothian AC M16-17M 12:38+0:42+5.87%94.46%21.40%20.63%6
712Dylan DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 12:39+0:43+6.01%94.33%21.30%20.52%-
837Zico FieldGala Harriers M12-13M 12:41+0:45+6.28%94.09%21.09%20.31%-
972Archie HendryGala Harriers M12-13M 12:47+0:51+7.12%93.35%20.47%19.69%-
1031Sam KitchinLasswade Athletics Club M12-13M 13:01+1:05+9.08%91.68%19.02%18.22%-
11120Rory MunnUnattached M14-15M 13:09+1:13+10.20%90.75%18.19%17.38%-
1289Irvine WelshTeviotdale Harriers M12-13M 13:13+1:17+10.75%90.29%17.77%16.96%12
13100Dylan Theedam ParryLauderdale Limpers Running Club M14-15M 13:15+1:19+11.03%90.06%17.57%16.75%13
14159Shaun PymanMoorfoot Runners M12-13M 13:17+1:21+11.31%89.84%17.36%16.54%-
15131Ross ChristieGala Harriers M10-11M 13:18+1:22+11.45%89.72%17.25%16.44%-
1683Cameron MunroBorders Triathlete M16-17M 13:23+1:27+12.15%89.17%16.74%15.92%-
1720Archie DalglieshGala Harriers M10-11M 13:26+1:30+12.57%88.83%16.43%15.60%-
1785Cailean CampbellGala Harriers M14-15M 13:26+1:30+12.57%88.83%16.43%15.60%-
1997Jack RentonTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 13:30+1:34+13.13%88.40%16.01%15.18%19
2088Robbie WelshTeviotdale Harriers M14-15M 13:31+1:35+13.27%88.29%15.91%15.08%20
2128Matty FlemingAG Running School M10-11M 13:35+1:39+13.83%87.85%15.49%14.66%-
2250Jamie SmithTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 14:01+2:05+17.46%85.14%12.80%11.94%-
23121Alex PlayfairUnattached M12-13M 14:16+2:20+19.55%83.64%11.24%10.37%-
2495Sam RentonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 14:21+2:25+20.25%83.16%10.72%9.84%24
256Charlie PughHaddington Running Club M10-11M 14:27+2:31+21.09%82.58%10.10%9.21%25
26124Logan KerrUnattached M12-13M 14:34+2:38+22.07%81.92%9.37%8.48%-
27154Finlay MitchellGala Harriers M8-9M 14:41+2:45+23.04%81.27%8.65%7.75%-
28202Liam ZhenGala Harriers M14-15M 14:52+2:56+24.58%80.27%7.51%6.60%-
2922Laurence WardHunters Bog Trotters M12-13M 14:54+2:58+24.86%80.09%7.30%6.39%-
30178John MarshallHaddington Running Club M12-13M 14:58+3:02+25.42%79.73%6.89%5.97%30
3163Morgan FaircloughGala Harriers M10-11M 15:04+3:08+26.26%79.20%6.26%5.34%-
322Isaac StevensonTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 15:24+3:28+29.05%77.49%4.19%3.25%-
33206Kai Lennie M14-15M 15:30+3:34+29.89%76.99%3.57%2.62%-
34173Jonathan LaingLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:36+3:40+30.73%76.50%2.95%1.99%34
35129Matthew ConnollyDunbar Running Club M8-9M 15:38+3:42+31.01%76.33%2.74%1.78%-
35191Edward GreenLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:38+3:42+31.01%76.33%2.74%1.78%36
37142Harris AitchisonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:39+3:43+31.15%76.25%2.63%1.68%-
38183Daniel MoseleyHaddington Running Club M8-9M 15:42+3:46+31.56%76.01%2.32%1.36%-
3944Lewis CairnsPenicuik Harriers M12-13M 15:44+3:48+31.84%75.85%2.12%1.15%-
40103Joseph CloseTweed Striders M12-13M 15:54+3:58+33.24%75.05%1.08%0.10%-
4110Jim HenryMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M12-13M 15:55+3:59+33.38%74.97%0.98%0.00%-
42204Luke GrieveMoorfoot Runners M12-13M 15:56+4:00+33.52%74.90%0.87%-0.10%-
43122Oliver CoghlanDunbar Running Club M12-13M 15:58+4:02+33.80%74.74%0.66%-0.31%-
4494Daniel AntrobusGala Harriers M8-9M 16:17+4:21+36.45%73.29%-1.31%-2.30%-
4549Rory CairnsGala Harriers M10-11M 16:19+4:23+36.73%73.14%-1.51%-2.51%-
4699Teddy PotterUnattached M12-13M 16:27+4:31+37.85%72.54%-2.34%-3.35%-
4774Cameron HepburnUnattached M10-11M 16:28+4:32+37.99%72.47%-2.45%-3.46%-
48200Sam NorrisGala Harriers M10-11M 16:35+4:39+38.97%71.96%-3.17%-4.19%-
4978Freddie JamesHaddington Running Club M10-11M 16:41+4:45+39.80%71.53%-3.79%-4.82%-
50163Robbie DouglasGala Harriers M8-9M 16:44+4:48+40.22%71.31%-4.11%-5.13%-
51180Thomas CurryLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 16:48+4:52+40.78%71.03%-4.52%-5.55%-
5236Finlay BlairChirnside Chasers M10-11M 16:54+4:58+41.62%70.61%-5.14%-6.18%52
53126Rowan HulmeGala Harriers M12-13M 16:55+4:59+41.76%70.54%-5.25%-6.28%-
54168Ruari LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 17:07+5:11+43.44%69.72%-6.49%-7.54%-
55161Jake AnsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 17:08+5:12+43.58%69.65%-6.59%-7.64%-
568Alfie PughHaddington Running Club M8-9M 17:15+5:19+44.55%69.18%-7.32%-8.38%-
57118Layton EllisChirnside Chasers M8-9M 17:18+5:22+44.97%68.98%-7.63%-8.69%57
5811Oliver HastieUnattached M10-11M 17:22+5:26+45.53%68.71%-8.05%-9.11%-
5992Jake WhiteChirnside Chasers M8-9M 17:23+5:27+45.67%68.65%-8.15%-9.21%59
6077Harry JamesUnattached M12-13M 17:28+5:32+46.37%68.32%-8.67%-9.74%-
61165Alfie WalkerTeviotdale Harriers M8-9M 17:34+5:38+47.21%67.93%-9.29%-10.37%61
61174Sam RobertsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 17:34+5:38+47.21%67.93%-9.29%-10.37%-
63166Alexander SheldrickUnattached M12-13M 17:35+5:39+47.35%67.87%-9.39%-10.47%-
64114Hugo PotterUnattached M10-11M 17:58+6:02+50.56%66.42%-11.78%-12.88%-
65113Oscar Hilliam-CookMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M12-13M 18:01+6:05+50.98%66.23%-12.09%-13.19%-
6618Jamie CairnsPenicuik Harriers M8-9M 18:06+6:10+51.68%65.93%-12.61%-13.72%-
67105Ronan MackenzieUnattached M10-11M 18:17+6:21+53.21%65.27%-13.75%-14.87%-
68176Finlay RichardsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 18:28+6:32+54.75%64.62%-14.89%-16.02%-
6951Ewan CairnsUnattached M12-13M 18:45+6:49+57.12%63.64%-16.65%-17.80%-
7091Mclaren WelshTeviotdale Harriers M8-9M 19:19+7:23+61.87%61.78%-20.18%-21.36%-
7176Jamie DonnanHaddington Running Club M12-13M 19:23+7:27+62.43%61.56%-20.59%-21.78%-
72152Rory ShannonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M12-13M 19:32+7:36+63.69%61.09%-21.53%-22.72%-
73192Ethan HennesseyLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 19:33+7:37+63.83%61.04%-21.63%-22.83%-
7475Euan WatsonTweed Striders M10-11M 19:40+7:44+64.80%60.68%-22.35%-23.56%-
75155Bryn McareeGala Harriers M8-9M 20:08+8:12+68.72%59.27%-25.26%-26.49%-
76185Elliott JewittGala Harriers M10-11M 20:14+8:18+69.55%58.98%-25.88%-27.12%-
77162Aidan CraigLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 20:30+8:34+71.79%58.21%-27.54%-28.80%-
78149Cairn McbeathLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 20:32+8:36+72.07%58.12%-27.75%-29.01%-
79157Theo ScottLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 21:13+9:17+77.79%56.25%-32.00%-33.30%-
8032Jamie BlairChirnside Chasers M8-9M 21:42+9:46+81.84%54.99%-35.01%-36.34%-
813Eben StevensonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 23:15+11:19+94.83%51.33%-44.65%-46.07%-
-108Oscar WilkinsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M DNF-----82
  • Male - M10-11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
112Dylan DauntEdinburgh Athletics Club M10-11M 12:39--100%24.62%23.72%-
2131Ross ChristieGala Harriers M10-11M 13:18+0:39+5.14%95.11%20.74%19.80%2
320Archie DalglieshGala Harriers M10-11M 13:26+0:47+6.19%94.17%19.95%18.99%3
428Matty FlemingAG Running School M10-11M 13:35+0:56+7.38%93.13%19.05%18.09%-
595Sam RentonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 14:21+1:42+13.44%88.15%14.48%13.47%5
66Charlie PughHaddington Running Club M10-11M 14:27+1:48+14.23%87.54%13.89%12.86%6
763Morgan FaircloughGala Harriers M10-11M 15:04+2:25+19.10%83.96%10.21%9.15%7
8173Jonathan LaingLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:36+2:57+23.32%81.09%7.04%5.93%8
9191Edward GreenLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:38+2:59+23.58%80.92%6.84%5.73%9
10142Harris AitchisonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 15:39+3:00+23.72%80.83%6.74%5.63%10
1149Rory CairnsGala Harriers M10-11M 16:19+3:40+28.99%77.53%2.77%1.61%-
1274Cameron HepburnUnattached M10-11M 16:28+3:49+30.17%76.82%1.87%0.70%-
13200Sam NorrisGala Harriers M10-11M 16:35+3:56+31.09%76.28%1.18%0.00%-
1478Freddie JamesHaddington Running Club M10-11M 16:41+4:02+31.88%75.82%0.58%-0.60%14
15180Thomas CurryLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 16:48+4:09+32.81%75.30%-0.12%-1.31%-
1636Finlay BlairChirnside Chasers M10-11M 16:54+4:15+33.60%74.85%-0.71%-1.91%-
1711Oliver HastieUnattached M10-11M 17:22+4:43+37.29%72.84%-3.49%-4.72%-
18174Sam RobertsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 17:34+4:55+38.87%72.01%-4.68%-5.93%-
19114Hugo PotterUnattached M10-11M 17:58+5:19+42.03%70.41%-7.07%-8.34%-
20105Ronan MackenzieUnattached M10-11M 18:17+5:38+44.53%69.19%-8.95%-10.25%-
2175Euan WatsonTweed Striders M10-11M 19:40+7:01+55.47%64.32%-17.20%-18.59%-
22185Elliott JewittGala Harriers M10-11M 20:14+7:35+59.95%62.52%-20.58%-22.01%-
23162Aidan CraigLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 20:30+7:51+62.06%61.71%-22.16%-23.62%-
24157Theo ScottLauderdale Limpers Running Club M10-11M 21:13+8:34+67.72%59.62%-26.44%-27.94%-
253Eben StevensonHaddington Running Club M10-11M 23:15+10:36+83.79%54.41%-38.55%-40.20%-
  • Male - M12-13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
181Innes WrightTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 12:22--100%20.12%20.56%1
237Zico FieldGala Harriers M12-13M 12:41+0:19+2.56%97.50%18.07%18.52%2
372Archie HendryGala Harriers M12-13M 12:47+0:25+3.37%96.74%17.43%17.88%3
431Sam KitchinLasswade Athletics Club M12-13M 13:01+0:39+5.26%95.01%15.92%16.38%-
589Irvine WelshTeviotdale Harriers M12-13M 13:13+0:51+6.87%93.57%14.63%15.10%-
6159Shaun PymanMoorfoot Runners M12-13M 13:17+0:55+7.41%93.10%14.20%14.67%-
797Jack RentonTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 13:30+1:08+9.16%91.60%12.80%13.28%7
850Jamie SmithTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 14:01+1:39+13.34%88.23%9.46%9.96%8
9121Alex PlayfairUnattached M12-13M 14:16+1:54+15.36%86.68%7.85%8.35%-
10124Logan KerrUnattached M12-13M 14:34+2:12+17.79%84.90%5.91%6.42%-
1122Laurence WardHunters Bog Trotters M12-13M 14:54+2:32+20.49%83.00%3.76%4.28%-
12178John MarshallHaddington Running Club M12-13M 14:58+2:36+21.02%82.63%3.32%3.85%-
132Isaac StevensonTeam East Lothian AC M12-13M 15:24+3:02+24.53%80.30%0.53%1.07%-
1444Lewis CairnsPenicuik Harriers M12-13M 15:44+3:22+27.22%78.60%-1.63%-1.07%-
15103Joseph CloseTweed Striders M12-13M 15:54+3:32+28.57%77.78%-2.70%-2.14%-
1610Jim HenryMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M12-13M 15:55+3:33+28.71%77.70%-2.81%-2.25%-
17204Luke GrieveMoorfoot Runners M12-13M 15:56+3:34+28.84%77.62%-2.92%-2.36%-
18122Oliver CoghlanDunbar Running Club M12-13M 15:58+3:36+29.11%77.45%-3.13%-2.57%-
1999Teddy PotterUnattached M12-13M 16:27+4:05+33.02%75.18%-6.26%-5.67%-
20126Rowan HulmeGala Harriers M12-13M 16:55+4:33+36.79%73.10%-9.27%-8.67%20
2177Harry JamesUnattached M12-13M 17:28+5:06+41.24%70.80%-12.82%-12.21%-
22166Alexander SheldrickUnattached M12-13M 17:35+5:13+42.18%70.33%-13.58%-12.96%-
23113Oscar Hilliam-CookMusselburgh and District Athletics Club M12-13M 18:01+5:39+45.69%68.64%-16.38%-15.74%-
2451Ewan CairnsUnattached M12-13M 18:45+6:23+51.62%65.96%-21.11%-20.45%-
2576Jamie DonnanHaddington Running Club M12-13M 19:23+7:01+56.74%63.80%-25.20%-24.52%-
26152Rory ShannonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M12-13M 19:32+7:10+57.95%63.31%-26.17%-25.48%-
  • Male - M14-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
114Gregor CollinsGala Harriers M14-15M 11:56--100%10.49%9.60%1
2130Ewan ChristieGala Harriers M14-15M 12:27+0:31+4.33%95.85%6.61%5.68%2
326Charlie StewartGala Harriers M14-15M 12:35+0:39+5.45%94.83%5.61%4.67%3
425Cameron RankineGala Harriers M14-15M 12:38+0:42+5.87%94.46%5.24%4.29%-
5120Rory MunnUnattached M14-15M 13:09+1:13+10.20%90.75%1.36%0.38%-
6100Dylan Theedam ParryLauderdale Limpers Running Club M14-15M 13:15+1:19+11.03%90.06%0.61%-0.38%-
785Cailean CampbellGala Harriers M14-15M 13:26+1:30+12.57%88.83%-0.76%-1.77%-
888Robbie WelshTeviotdale Harriers M14-15M 13:31+1:35+13.27%88.29%-1.39%-2.40%-
9202Liam ZhenGala Harriers M14-15M 14:52+2:56+24.58%80.27%-11.51%-12.63%-
10206Kai Lennie M14-15M 15:30+3:34+29.89%76.99%-16.26%-17.42%-
  • Male - M16-17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
190Robbie AndersonTeam East Lothian AC M16-17M 12:38--100%2.88%2.88%-
283Cameron MunroBorders Triathlete M16-17M 13:23+0:45+5.94%94.40%-2.88%-2.88%-
  • Male - M8-9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1154Finlay MitchellGala Harriers M8-9M 14:41--100%17.56%15.33%1
2129Matthew ConnollyDunbar Running Club M8-9M 15:38+0:57+6.47%93.92%12.22%9.85%-
3183Daniel MoseleyHaddington Running Club M8-9M 15:42+1:01+6.92%93.52%11.85%9.47%-
494Daniel AntrobusGala Harriers M8-9M 16:17+1:36+10.90%90.17%8.57%6.10%4
5163Robbie DouglasGala Harriers M8-9M 16:44+2:03+13.96%87.75%6.05%3.51%5
6168Ruari LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 17:07+2:26+16.57%85.78%3.89%1.30%6
7161Jake AnsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 17:08+2:27+16.69%85.70%3.80%1.20%7
88Alfie PughHaddington Running Club M8-9M 17:15+2:34+17.48%85.12%3.15%0.53%-
9118Layton EllisChirnside Chasers M8-9M 17:18+2:37+17.82%84.87%2.86%0.24%9
1092Jake WhiteChirnside Chasers M8-9M 17:23+2:42+18.39%84.47%2.40%-0.24%10
11165Alfie WalkerTeviotdale Harriers M8-9M 17:34+2:53+19.64%83.59%1.37%-1.30%-
1218Jamie CairnsPenicuik Harriers M8-9M 18:06+3:25+23.27%81.12%-1.63%-4.37%-
13176Finlay RichardsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 18:28+3:47+25.77%79.51%-3.69%-6.49%13
1491Mclaren WelshTeviotdale Harriers M8-9M 19:19+4:38+31.56%76.01%-8.46%-11.39%-
15192Ethan HennesseyLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 19:33+4:52+33.14%75.11%-9.77%-12.73%-
16155Bryn McareeGala Harriers M8-9M 20:08+5:27+37.12%72.93%-13.04%-16.10%-
17149Cairn McbeathLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M 20:32+5:51+39.84%71.51%-15.29%-18.40%-
1832Jamie BlairChirnside Chasers M8-9M 21:42+7:01+47.79%67.67%-21.84%-25.13%18
-108Oscar WilkinsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club M8-9M DNF-----19