BoBoběh

Sunday, November 3, 2019 10:02 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bedřichov, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 37
Timed on: LENOVO YOGA Tablet 2 Pro-1380F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, November 3, 2019 13:56 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

BoBoběh

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1136Vít PavlištaSilvini Madshus team muži1985M 1:58:09.9--100%19.59%17.04%
2103Matěj JakoubekSilvini Madshus team muži1982M 1:59:55.8+1:45.9+1.49%98.53%18.39%15.80%
3130Tomáš HasillaVŠC Banská Bystrica muži1990M 2:01:11.0+3:01.1+2.55%97.51%17.53%14.92%
4146Michal FranckeŽižkovský tygři muži1986M 2:02:12.5+4:02.6+3.42%96.69%16.84%14.20%
5201Michal SedláčekSilvini Madshus team muži1975M 2:04:11.0+6:01.1+5.09%95.15%15.49%12.81%
6125David ZemanBEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team muži1992M 2:04:41.9+6:32.0+5.53%94.76%15.14%12.45%
7149Tomáš LisýSilvini Madshus team muži1979M 2:07:03.8+8:53.9+7.53%93.00%13.53%10.79%
8111Martin StaněkZaOrgáč, Pomalí kluci muži1986M 2:08:16.4+10:06.5+8.55%92.12%12.71%9.94%
9127Michal JedličkaSilvini Madshus team muži1982M 2:10:38.8+12:28.9+10.56%90.45%11.09%8.27%
10113Filip Saidltj packa praha muži1973M 2:15:18.2+17:08.3+14.50%87.33%7.92%5.00%
11124Martin ŠperlSilvini Madshus team muži1975M 2:16:13.4+18:03.5+15.28%86.74%7.30%4.36%
12145Jan Venca FranckeDivoký Astma muži1984M 2:16:22.7+18:12.8+15.41%86.64%7.19%4.25%
13128Petr PušmanTeam Forbidden muži1986M 2:16:57.9+18:48.0+15.91%86.27%6.79%3.84%
14135Jirka FialaPojizerský kompas muži1976M 2:17:20.8+19:10.9+16.23%86.03%6.53%3.57%
15184Jan ParmaSilvini Madshus team muži1976M 2:18:24.1+20:14.2+17.13%85.38%5.82%2.83%
16116Tomáš KadlasLiberec muži1980M 2:19:46.7+21:36.8+18.29%84.54%4.88%1.86%
17147Stanislav MayerMicronova.cz muži1989M 2:20:49.2+22:39.3+19.17%83.91%4.17%1.13%
18143Petr Mašektj packa praha muži1979M 2:22:22.7+24:12.8+20.49%82.99%3.11%0.04%
19129Petr KovářSilvini Madshus team muži1975M 2:22:25.7+24:15.8+20.53%82.96%3.08%0.00%
20131Jan TryznaSilvini Madshus team muži1981M 2:24:43.0+26:33.1+22.47%81.65%1.52%-1.61%
21104Jiří VáňaSilvini Madshus team muži1983M 2:26:25.2+28:15.3+23.91%80.70%0.36%-2.80%
22105Jan VotrubaAltán team muži1979M 2:27:44.0+29:34.1+25.02%79.99%-0.53%-3.72%
23148František Štěpánekchobotix muži1974M 2:28:48.1+30:38.2+25.93%79.41%-1.26%-4.47%
24181Petr EhlHO Skol muži1978M 2:29:58.0+31:48.1+26.91%78.79%-2.05%-5.29%
25123Vít KargerSCP Pardubice muži1973M 2:30:40.1+32:30.2+27.51%78.43%-2.53%-5.79%
26142Stanisław KuźmiakŻary Runners Team muži1979M 2:30:52.0+32:42.1+27.67%78.32%-2.67%-5.92%
27122Marek DolejšGreen ways Liberec muži1972M 2:34:51.3+36:41.4+31.05%76.31%-5.38%-8.72%
28138Jiří MarešSilvini Madshus team muži1973M 2:36:37.0+38:27.1+32.54%75.45%-6.58%-9.96%
29137David LandaKcl Kooperativa Svijany muži1971M 2:40:46.4+42:36.5+36.06%73.50%-9.41%-12.88%
30141Jakub KynčlFC Unterholz muži1984M 2:41:32.1+43:22.2+36.70%73.15%-9.93%-13.41%
31186Zbyněk PelaSki Pax Horní Maxov muži1973M 2:51:34.0+53:24.1+45.19%68.87%-16.75%-20.46%
32106Petr LančaričBlackS' Gang muži1969M 2:52:19.3+54:09.4+45.83%68.57%-17.27%-20.99%
33150Jan CihlářSilvini Madshus team muži1983M 2:52:56.1+54:46.2+46.35%68.33%-17.68%-21.42%
34185Jiří MacekVK Blesk muži1995M 2:56:40.4+58:30.5+49.51%66.88%-20.23%-24.04%
35183Jaroslav KolinTriatlon MB muži1972M 3:01:41.4+1:03:31.5+53.76%65.04%-23.64%-27.57%
36119Pavel BílýKlub Dr. Schmidta muži1977M 3:08:02.1+1:09:52.2+59.13%62.84%-27.96%-32.02%
37139Zdeněk Labský muži1981M 3:18:33.2+1:20:23.3+68.03%59.51%-35.12%-39.41%