BoBoběh

Sunday, November 3, 2019 10:02 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bedřichov, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 50
Timed on: LENOVO YOGA Tablet 2 Pro-1380F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, November 3, 2019 13:56 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

BoBoběh

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1136Vít PavlištaSilvini Madshus team muži1985M 1:58:09.9--100%22.21%19.66%
2103Matěj JakoubekSilvini Madshus team muži1982M 1:59:55.8+1:45.9+1.49%98.53%21.04%18.46%
3130Tomáš HasillaVŠC Banská Bystrica muži1990M 2:01:11.0+3:01.1+2.55%97.51%20.22%17.61%
4146Michal FranckeŽižkovský tygři muži1986M 2:02:12.5+4:02.6+3.42%96.69%19.54%16.91%
5201Michal SedláčekSilvini Madshus team muži1975M 2:04:11.0+6:01.1+5.09%95.15%18.24%15.57%
6125David ZemanBEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team muži1992M 2:04:41.9+6:32.0+5.53%94.76%17.90%15.22%
7149Tomáš LisýSilvini Madshus team muži1979M 2:07:03.8+8:53.9+7.53%93.00%16.35%13.61%
8111Martin StaněkZaOrgáč, Pomalí kluci muži1986M 2:08:16.4+10:06.5+8.55%92.12%15.55%12.78%
9102Barbora JíšováEleven run team ženy1992F 2:10:08.7+11:58.8+10.14%90.79%14.32%11.51%
10107Vladimír BrodskýJičínští Draci veteráni1968M 2:10:23.8+12:13.9+10.35%90.62%14.15%11.34%
11127Michal JedličkaSilvini Madshus team muži1982M 2:10:38.8+12:28.9+10.56%90.45%13.99%11.17%
12120Klára MoravcováSki klub Jablonec ženy1983F 2:10:56.9+12:47.0+10.82%90.24%13.79%10.97%
13113Filip Saidltj packa praha muži1973M 2:15:18.2+17:08.3+14.50%87.33%10.92%8.00%
14124Martin ŠperlSilvini Madshus team muži1975M 2:16:13.4+18:03.5+15.28%86.74%10.32%7.38%
15145Jan Venca FranckeDivoký Astma muži1984M 2:16:22.7+18:12.8+15.41%86.64%10.21%7.27%
16128Petr PušmanTeam Forbidden muži1986M 2:16:57.9+18:48.0+15.91%86.27%9.83%6.88%
17135Jirka FialaPojizerský kompas muži1976M 2:17:20.8+19:10.9+16.23%86.03%9.58%6.62%
18184Jan ParmaSilvini Madshus team muži1976M 2:18:24.1+20:14.2+17.13%85.38%8.88%5.90%
19132Lucie VavruškováJablonecké Paseky ženy1984F 2:18:43.2+20:33.3+17.40%85.18%8.67%5.68%
20116Tomáš KadlasLiberec muži1980M 2:19:46.7+21:36.8+18.29%84.54%7.98%4.96%
21147Stanislav MayerMicronova.cz muži1989M 2:20:49.2+22:39.3+19.17%83.91%7.29%4.25%
22143Petr Mašektj packa praha muži1979M 2:22:22.7+24:12.8+20.49%82.99%6.26%3.19%
23129Petr KovářSilvini Madshus team muži1975M 2:22:25.7+24:15.8+20.53%82.96%6.23%3.16%
24131Jan TryznaSilvini Madshus team muži1981M 2:24:43.0+26:33.1+22.47%81.65%4.73%1.60%
25104Jiří VáňaSilvini Madshus team muži1983M 2:26:25.2+28:15.3+23.91%80.70%3.60%0.45%
26105Jan VotrubaAltán team muži1979M 2:27:44.0+29:34.1+25.02%79.99%2.74%-0.45%
27148František Štěpánekchobotix muži1974M 2:28:48.1+30:38.2+25.93%79.41%2.04%-1.17%
28181Petr EhlHO Skol muži1978M 2:29:58.0+31:48.1+26.91%78.79%1.27%-1.96%
29123Vít KargerSCP Pardubice muži1973M 2:30:40.1+32:30.2+27.51%78.43%0.81%-2.44%
30142Stanisław KuźmiakŻary Runners Team muži1979M 2:30:52.0+32:42.1+27.67%78.32%0.68%-2.58%
31202Gabriela TišerováWolkerovka Team ženy1989F 2:34:09.8+35:59.9+30.46%76.65%-1.49%-4.82%
32121Kristýna JeřábkováTrailpoint / RWTTC ženy1978F 2:34:10.2+36:00.3+30.47%76.65%-1.50%-4.82%
33122Marek DolejšGreen ways Liberec muži1972M 2:34:51.3+36:41.4+31.05%76.31%-1.95%-5.29%
34112Matthias MuhsMultisport- LOS e.V. veteráni1962M 2:35:08.8+36:58.9+31.30%76.16%-2.14%-5.49%
35138Jiří MarešSilvini Madshus team muži1973M 2:36:37.0+38:27.1+32.54%75.45%-3.11%-6.49%
36115Kristýna Saidlovátj packa praha ženy1984F 2:39:06.4+40:56.5+34.65%74.27%-4.75%-8.18%
37137David LandaKcl Kooperativa Svijany muži1971M 2:40:46.4+42:36.5+36.06%73.50%-5.85%-9.31%
38141Jakub KynčlFC Unterholz muži1984M 2:41:32.1+43:22.2+36.70%73.15%-6.35%-9.83%
39110Robert TišerWolkerovka Team veteráni1962M 2:44:28.3+46:18.4+39.19%71.85%-8.28%-11.83%
40186Zbyněk PelaSki Pax Horní Maxov muži1973M 2:51:34.0+53:24.1+45.19%68.87%-12.95%-16.65%
41106Petr LančaričBlackS' Gang muži1969M 2:52:19.3+54:09.4+45.83%68.57%-13.45%-17.16%
42150Jan CihlářSilvini Madshus team muži1983M 2:52:56.1+54:46.2+46.35%68.33%-13.85%-17.58%
43185Jiří MacekVK Blesk muži1995M 2:56:40.4+58:30.5+49.51%66.88%-16.31%-20.12%
44183Jaroslav KolinTriatlon MB muži1972M 3:01:41.4+1:03:31.5+53.76%65.04%-19.62%-23.53%
45119Pavel BílýKlub Dr. Schmidta muži1977M 3:08:02.1+1:09:52.2+59.13%62.84%-23.79%-27.85%
46140Kateřina Helikarová ženy1986F 3:18:30.8+1:20:20.9+68.00%59.52%-30.69%-34.97%
47139Zdeněk Labský muži1981M 3:18:33.2+1:20:23.3+68.03%59.51%-30.72%-35.00%
48108František ChloubaLoudavý Samotář veteráni1954M 3:21:23.7+1:23:13.8+70.44%58.67%-32.59%-36.93%
49101Eliška ČernáStrážce Řepy ženy1990F 3:35:57.0+1:37:47.1+82.75%54.72%-42.17%-46.83%
50118Petr JeřábekKcl Kooperativa Svijany veteráni1966M 3:44:27.7+1:46:17.8+89.96%52.64%-47.78%-52.62%