Green Thumb Fen 10 - 2019

Sunday, October 27, 2019 10:55 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: West Walton, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 39
Timed on: samsung SM-T330
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Tuesday, October 29, 2019 13:10 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1183Dominic WatsonPETERBOROUGH AC Male Open25M 56:09.4--100%23.78%22.76%
2151Rodrigo SantosRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male Open31M 56:33.9+0:24.5+0.73%99.28%23.22%22.20%
3416Martin Amos Male Open36M 57:31.2+1:21.8+2.43%97.63%21.93%20.89%
4224Ryan FaulknerREADING ROAD RUNNERS Male Open25M 57:44.0+1:34.6+2.81%97.27%21.64%20.59%
5226Steve LomaxYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male Open37M 58:11.6+2:02.2+3.63%96.50%21.01%19.96%
6398Mark PopplePETERBOROUGH AC Male Open28M 58:41.4+2:32.0+4.51%95.68%20.34%19.28%
7412Luke BrownMARCH AC Male Open25M 1:02:02.2+5:52.8+10.47%90.52%15.80%14.67%
863Lewis SaundersFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Open29M 1:03:54.8+7:45.4+13.81%87.86%13.25%12.09%
983Michael BallRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male Open32M 1:04:26.5+8:17.1+14.75%87.14%12.53%11.37%
1078Benjamin CollisonWEST NORFOLK AC Male Open37M 1:05:18.2+9:08.8+16.29%85.99%11.36%10.18%
11354Lee JohnsonTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male Open37M 1:05:44.4+9:35.0+17.07%85.42%10.77%9.58%
1265Kevin FarquharRYSTON RUNNERS Male Open38M 1:06:11.4+10:02.0+17.87%84.84%10.16%8.96%
13227Rimvydas MudurasFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Open29M 1:06:17.2+10:07.8+18.04%84.72%10.03%8.83%
14392Paul HouldenPETERBOROUGH AC Male Open27M 1:06:17.9+10:08.5+18.06%84.70%10.01%8.81%
15404Daniel ClarkBOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male Open35M 1:07:38.4+11:29.0+20.45%83.02%8.19%6.97%
1641Andrew KeirWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male Open38M 1:07:50.5+11:41.1+20.81%82.78%7.92%6.69%
1744Billy SlavenWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male Open31M 1:08:04.7+11:55.3+21.23%82.49%7.60%6.36%
18371Steven RobinettMARCH AC Male Open35M 1:08:34.6+12:25.2+22.12%81.89%6.92%5.68%
19168Nick WilliamsTAUNTON AC Male Open35M 1:12:14.5+16:05.1+28.64%77.73%1.95%0.64%
20278William Spray Male Open23M 1:12:42.3+16:32.9+29.47%77.24%1.32%0.00%
21254Christopher PrinceFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Open23M 1:13:09.3+16:59.9+30.27%76.76%0.71%-0.62%
22265Roon Wilson Male Open35M 1:13:11.3+17:01.9+30.33%76.73%0.66%-0.66%
2313Martin Randall Male Open36M 1:13:35.9+17:26.5+31.06%76.30%0.10%-1.23%
24304James Carton Male Open23M 1:13:42.8+17:33.4+31.26%76.18%-0.05%-1.39%
25263Darren Smith Male Open29M 1:15:50.5+19:41.1+35.05%74.04%-2.94%-4.31%
26271Mark ClementsBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Male Open37M 1:15:52.0+19:42.6+35.10%74.02%-2.98%-4.35%
27274Barry Ward Male Open35M 1:16:52.3+20:42.9+36.89%73.05%-4.34%-5.73%
28367Matthew ThompsonEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male Open38M 1:17:55.5+21:46.1+38.76%72.07%-5.77%-7.18%
29232Joseph PemberyRENEGADE RUNNERS Male Open17M 1:17:57.9+21:48.5+38.83%72.03%-5.82%-7.23%
30244Dan ZenchukTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male Open34M 1:19:26.4+23:17.0+41.46%70.69%-7.83%-9.26%
31261Brendan Graaf Male Open30M 1:22:11.3+26:01.9+46.36%68.33%-11.56%-13.04%
32215Daniel GreenDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male Open39M 1:23:44.1+27:34.7+49.11%67.06%-13.65%-15.17%
33375Joe Bennett Male Open18M 1:23:52.7+27:43.3+49.36%66.95%-13.85%-15.37%
34301Jamie BowenLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male Open27M 1:24:49.1+28:39.7+51.04%66.21%-15.13%-16.66%
35383Jason Steels-Webb Male Open34M 1:33:03.1+36:53.7+65.70%60.35%-26.30%-27.99%
3669Steven FarquharRENEGADE RUNNERS Male Open39M 1:34:24.8+38:15.4+68.12%59.48%-28.15%-29.86%
37349Nigel BanyardKINGS LYNN TRI CLUB Male Open38M 1:42:01.9+45:52.5+81.69%55.04%-38.49%-40.34%
38413Hon-Wai PangBRJ RUN AND TRI Male Open33M 1:42:25.9+46:16.5+82.40%54.82%-39.03%-40.89%
3957Stuart ByrneELY RUNNERS Male Open37M 1:47:03.2+50:53.8+90.63%52.46%-45.31%-47.24%