Green Thumb Fen 10 - 2019

Sunday, October 27, 2019 10:55 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: West Walton, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 373
Timed on: samsung SM-T330
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Tuesday, October 29, 2019 13:10 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1183Dominic WatsonPETERBOROUGH AC Male Open25M 56:09.4--100%35.89%34.10%
2151Rodrigo SantosRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male Open31M 56:33.9+0:24.5+0.73%99.28%35.42%33.62%
3269Jon AshfordRYSTON RUNNERS Male 50-5450M 56:47.3+0:37.9+1.12%98.89%35.17%33.36%
4303Kirk BrawnPETERBOROUGH AC Male 40-4443M 56:48.2+0:38.8+1.15%98.86%35.15%33.34%
5187Ty FarrerHUNTS AC Male 45-4946M 57:19.8+1:10.4+2.09%97.95%34.55%32.72%
6416Martin Amos Male Open36M 57:31.2+1:21.8+2.43%97.63%34.33%32.50%
7159Simon MeadRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 57:39.6+1:30.2+2.68%97.39%34.17%32.34%
8224Ryan FaulknerREADING ROAD RUNNERS Male Open25M 57:44.0+1:34.6+2.81%97.27%34.09%32.25%
9418Martin GichuhiBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4440M 57:50.5+1:41.1+3.00%97.09%33.97%32.12%
10226Steve LomaxYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male Open37M 58:11.6+2:02.2+3.63%96.50%33.57%31.71%
11186Neil ShortenRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 58:34.9+2:25.5+4.32%95.86%33.12%31.26%
1279Paul MingayCOLCHESTER HARRIERS AC Male 60-6462M 58:38.1+2:28.7+4.41%95.77%33.06%31.19%
13398Mark PopplePETERBOROUGH AC Male Open28M 58:41.4+2:32.0+4.51%95.68%33.00%31.13%
1480Chris CookeSAINT EDMUND PACERS Male 55-5958M 59:00.4+2:51.0+5.08%95.17%32.64%30.76%
15193Simon WrightNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 40-4440M 59:39.9+3:30.5+6.25%94.12%31.89%29.98%
16315Phil WestKETTERING TOWN HARRIERS Male 45-4949M 59:48.7+3:39.3+6.51%93.89%31.72%29.81%
17417Mat PorterNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 1:00:05.7+3:56.3+7.01%93.45%31.39%29.48%
18247Johanna O’ReganRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 35-3936F 1:00:45.1+4:35.7+8.18%92.44%30.64%28.71%
19188Rod MckeeHUNTS AC Male 45-4949M 1:00:59.5+4:50.1+8.61%92.07%30.37%28.43%
20414Miguel Cann Male 55-5955M 1:01:09.9+5:00.5+8.92%91.81%30.17%28.22%
21129Duane TomaselliHUNTS AC Male 40-4441M 1:02:01.3+5:51.9+10.44%90.54%29.19%27.22%
22412Luke BrownMARCH AC Male Open25M 1:02:02.2+5:52.8+10.47%90.52%29.18%27.20%
23419Mark AldersonPANVAC Male 45-4945M 1:02:07.2+5:57.8+10.62%90.40%29.08%27.10%
24181Jeff LucasWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4443M 1:02:07.6+5:58.2+10.63%90.39%29.07%27.10%
2563Lewis SaundersFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Open29M 1:03:54.8+7:45.4+13.81%87.86%27.04%25.00%
26207Robert MorganBIGGLESWADE AC Male 40-4443M 1:03:59.4+7:50.0+13.95%87.76%26.95%24.91%
279Wayne BradleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4949M 1:04:07.3+7:57.9+14.18%87.58%26.80%24.75%
2883Michael BallRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male Open32M 1:04:26.5+8:17.1+14.75%87.14%26.43%24.38%
2934Dan McdonaldWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4442M 1:04:51.4+8:42.0+15.49%86.59%25.96%23.89%
3090Andy ColeMARCH AC Male 50-5451M 1:04:53.0+8:43.6+15.54%86.55%25.93%23.86%
31405Scott LloydPACTRAC TRIATHLON Male 40-4444M 1:05:03.5+8:54.1+15.85%86.32%25.73%23.66%
32310Maggie SkinnerPETERBOROUGH AC Female 35-3939F 1:05:10.6+9:01.2+16.06%86.16%25.59%23.52%
33290David CampbellCOLCHESTER HARRIERS AC Male 40-4443M 1:05:15.7+9:06.3+16.21%86.05%25.50%23.42%
3478Benjamin CollisonWEST NORFOLK AC Male Open37M 1:05:18.2+9:08.8+16.29%85.99%25.45%23.37%
35338Samantha CullenEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Open32F 1:05:24.1+9:14.7+16.46%85.86%25.34%23.25%
3688Richard HillELY RUNNERS Male 40-4443M 1:05:39.3+9:29.9+16.91%85.53%25.05%22.96%
37354Lee JohnsonTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male Open37M 1:05:44.4+9:35.0+17.07%85.42%24.95%22.86%
3865Kevin FarquharRYSTON RUNNERS Male Open38M 1:06:11.4+10:02.0+17.87%84.84%24.44%22.33%
39227Rimvydas MudurasFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Open29M 1:06:17.2+10:07.8+18.04%84.72%24.33%22.21%
40392Paul HouldenPETERBOROUGH AC Male Open27M 1:06:17.9+10:08.5+18.06%84.70%24.31%22.20%
41381Stuart HodgkinsonSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 45-4948M 1:06:26.2+10:16.8+18.31%84.53%24.15%22.04%
42245Todd Lake Male 55-5955M 1:06:32.3+10:22.9+18.49%84.40%24.04%21.92%
43296Sarah DavisRUGBY & NORTHAMPTON ATHLETES CLUB Female 50-5452F 1:06:39.8+10:30.4+18.71%84.24%23.90%21.77%
44408Dan Vajzovic Male 45-4946M 1:07:08.6+10:59.2+19.56%83.64%23.35%21.21%
45291Peter Lloyd Male 40-4442M 1:07:09.9+11:00.5+19.60%83.61%23.32%21.18%
46323Michael BranstonYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 45-4945M 1:07:21.6+11:12.2+19.95%83.37%23.10%20.95%
47289Andrew LarhamMARCH AC Male 60-6461M 1:07:24.7+11:15.3+20.04%83.30%23.04%20.89%
48404Daniel ClarkBOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male Open35M 1:07:38.4+11:29.0+20.45%83.02%22.78%20.63%
4941Andrew KeirWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male Open38M 1:07:50.5+11:41.1+20.81%82.78%22.55%20.39%
50162Paul BaxterBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5957M 1:07:54.9+11:45.5+20.94%82.69%22.47%20.30%
5144Billy SlavenWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male Open31M 1:08:04.7+11:55.3+21.23%82.49%22.28%20.11%
52126Daniella HartPETERBOROUGH AC Female Open28F 1:08:15.9+12:06.5+21.56%82.26%22.07%19.89%
53167Tony SavageRYSTON RUNNERS Male 55-5958M 1:08:19.3+12:09.9+21.66%82.19%22.00%19.83%
54371Steven RobinettMARCH AC Male Open35M 1:08:34.6+12:25.2+22.12%81.89%21.71%19.53%
55282Stuart CrosbyWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4946M 1:08:52.5+12:43.1+22.65%81.53%21.37%19.18%
5698Elisabeth Sennitt CloughPETERBOROUGH AC Female 40-4444F 1:09:01.5+12:52.1+22.92%81.36%21.20%19.00%
5723Phillip HamlynWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:09:04.8+12:55.4+23.01%81.29%21.14%18.94%
582Charles ArnoldBIGGLESWADE AC Male 60-6463M 1:09:15.5+13:06.1+23.33%81.08%20.93%18.73%
59100Hugh BurtonYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:09:22.3+13:12.9+23.53%80.95%20.80%18.59%
60137Steve PaulEASTERN MASTERS AC Male 55-5958M 1:09:55.6+13:46.2+24.52%80.31%20.17%17.94%
61288Geraldine LarhamMARCH AC Female 45-4949F 1:10:25.4+14:16.0+25.41%79.74%19.60%17.36%
62217Gary PerrymanSUDBURY JOGGERS Male 45-4946M 1:11:04.3+14:54.9+26.56%79.01%18.86%16.60%
63195Rickie TrundleTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 1:11:08.4+14:59.0+26.68%78.94%18.78%16.52%
64191Darren Thorpe Male 40-4440M 1:11:14.0+15:04.6+26.85%78.83%18.68%16.41%
65270Jason BlackNORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male 45-4949M 1:11:23.3+15:13.9+27.12%78.66%18.50%16.23%
66324Stephen AshurstRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 55-5956M 1:11:27.6+15:18.2+27.25%78.58%18.42%16.14%
67257Darren Maddison Male 40-4443M 1:11:31.1+15:21.7+27.36%78.52%18.35%16.07%
68285Natalie MorganBIGGLESWADE AC Female 40-4443F 1:11:35.0+15:25.6+27.47%78.45%18.28%16.00%
694Stephen PrettySAINT EDMUND PACERS Male 60-6462M 1:11:54.0+15:44.6+28.03%78.10%17.92%15.63%
7073Martin HeeleyRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 1:11:57.8+15:48.4+28.15%78.04%17.85%15.55%
71143Barry GravesELY RUNNERS Male 60-6461M 1:12:04.0+15:54.6+28.33%77.92%17.73%15.43%
72168Nick WilliamsTAUNTON AC Male Open35M 1:12:14.5+16:05.1+28.64%77.73%17.53%15.23%
7333Marc SampsonWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4444M 1:12:17.6+16:08.2+28.74%77.68%17.47%15.17%
7414Andy SavageYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 55-5956M 1:12:17.8+16:08.4+28.74%77.68%17.46%15.16%
75147Pete JohnsonRYSTON RUNNERS Male 65-6965M 1:12:19.4+16:10.0+28.79%77.65%17.43%15.13%
76144Jonathan HawesRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4945M 1:12:20.4+16:11.0+28.82%77.63%17.42%15.11%
77135Philip NeacyTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 1:12:27.8+16:18.4+29.04%77.50%17.27%14.97%
78101Laura GrimerNENE VALLEY HARRIERS Female 40-4441F 1:12:30.0+16:20.6+29.10%77.46%17.23%14.92%
79400Jonathan BeesleyTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 1:12:35.5+16:26.1+29.27%77.36%17.13%14.82%
80278William Spray Male Open23M 1:12:42.3+16:32.9+29.47%77.24%17.00%14.68%
81125Jeremy GreenWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 1:12:57.4+16:48.0+29.92%76.97%16.71%14.39%
8254Joanna GriffinELY RUNNERS Female 35-3936F 1:12:59.2+16:49.8+29.97%76.94%16.68%14.35%
83251Gina CraneYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 40-4444F 1:13:02.2+16:52.8+30.06%76.89%16.62%14.29%
84254Christopher PrinceFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Open23M 1:13:09.3+16:59.9+30.27%76.76%16.48%14.15%
85284Steve HickingbottomBIRSTALL RC Male 60-6462M 1:13:10.9+17:01.5+30.32%76.74%16.45%14.12%
86265Roon Wilson Male Open35M 1:13:11.3+17:01.9+30.33%76.73%16.45%14.12%
87139Chris Brown Male 55-5955M 1:13:27.1+17:17.7+30.80%76.45%16.15%13.81%
8813Martin Randall Male Open36M 1:13:35.9+17:26.5+31.06%76.30%15.98%13.63%
8926Roger SayerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 65-6969M 1:13:38.0+17:28.6+31.12%76.27%15.94%13.59%
90287Simon GilbeyWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 1:13:42.5+17:33.1+31.25%76.19%15.85%13.50%
91304James Carton Male Open23M 1:13:42.8+17:33.4+31.26%76.18%15.85%13.50%
9228Richard MoiseyWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5452M 1:13:45.1+17:35.7+31.33%76.14%15.80%13.45%
93356Scott MeadowsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4440M 1:13:51.8+17:42.4+31.53%76.03%15.68%13.32%
94357Ben Meadows Male 40-4440M 1:13:51.9+17:42.5+31.53%76.03%15.67%13.32%
9561Matthew MasonELY RUNNERS Male 50-5450M 1:13:59.4+17:50.0+31.76%75.90%15.53%13.17%
9635Derek SmithWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 1:14:00.7+17:51.3+31.79%75.88%15.51%13.15%
97145Hayley HawesRYSTON RUNNERS Female 35-3938F 1:14:06.2+17:56.8+31.96%75.78%15.40%13.04%
98280Maurice HemingwayRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 60-6464M 1:14:17.0+18:07.6+32.28%75.60%15.20%12.83%
99368David NewtonBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 70+70M 1:14:48.4+18:39.0+33.21%75.07%14.60%12.22%
100318Russell ScrivenerRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:14:48.9+18:39.5+33.23%75.06%14.59%12.21%
101238Rodney HallWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5453M 1:15:00.6+18:51.2+33.57%74.87%14.37%11.98%
102149Sadie BoorWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4946F 1:15:09.4+19:00.0+33.83%74.72%14.20%11.81%
103295Kerry MunnKETTERING TOWN HARRIERS Female 55-5958F 1:15:21.7+19:12.3+34.20%74.52%13.97%11.56%
104164Rob SleightEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:15:27.4+19:18.0+34.37%74.42%13.86%11.45%
105384John ParkerBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4945M 1:15:38.9+19:29.5+34.71%74.23%13.64%11.23%
10686Mitchell Wesley Male 50-5454M 1:15:41.6+19:32.2+34.79%74.19%13.59%11.18%
107378Del Fergusson Male 50-5452M 1:15:44.2+19:34.8+34.87%74.15%13.54%11.12%
108263Darren Smith Male Open29M 1:15:50.5+19:41.1+35.05%74.04%13.42%11.00%
109271Mark ClementsBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Male Open37M 1:15:52.0+19:42.6+35.10%74.02%13.39%10.97%
110239Mark MillinsonSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 55-5955M 1:16:00.4+19:51.0+35.35%73.88%13.23%10.81%
111169Ellie SteerTAUNTON AC Female Open27F 1:16:04.4+19:55.0+35.47%73.82%13.15%10.73%
112114Martyn Benstead Male 40-4443M 1:16:07.6+19:58.2+35.56%73.77%13.09%10.67%
113395Ian WilsonBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4947M 1:16:13.3+20:03.9+35.73%73.68%12.98%10.56%
114344Laura MarshBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Female 45-4946F 1:16:18.7+20:09.3+35.89%73.59%12.88%10.45%
115279Owen JaryRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 1:16:22.2+20:12.8+35.99%73.53%12.81%10.38%
115407Mike HalcombYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 40-4443M 1:16:22.2+20:12.8+35.99%73.53%12.81%10.38%
117185Kelly O’DonoghueWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 40-4442F 1:16:30.4+20:21.0+36.24%73.40%12.66%10.22%
1181Shane GoldsmithBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:16:38.1+20:28.7+36.47%73.28%12.51%10.07%
11997Alan BurginHUNTS AC Male 65-6967M 1:16:42.6+20:33.2+36.60%73.21%12.43%9.98%
120204Nigel SealeFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5959M 1:16:50.0+20:40.6+36.82%73.09%12.29%9.84%
121228David Bell Male 45-4947M 1:16:51.7+20:42.3+36.87%73.06%12.25%9.80%
122274Barry Ward Male Open35M 1:16:52.3+20:42.9+36.89%73.05%12.24%9.79%
123109Steve HopePACTRAC TRIATHLON Male 55-5958M 1:16:53.1+20:43.7+36.91%73.04%12.23%9.78%
124382Claire PiercyYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4947F 1:17:02.9+20:53.5+37.20%72.88%12.04%9.59%
125198Wendy PerkinsPETERBOROUGH AC Female 35-3939F 1:17:11.4+21:02.0+37.45%72.75%11.88%9.42%
126176Rebecca WittonBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 45-4945F 1:17:24.5+21:15.1+37.84%72.55%11.63%9.16%
127150Philip HousdenBIGGLESWADE AC Male 65-6969M 1:17:43.6+21:34.2+38.41%72.25%11.27%8.79%
128385Mark CrookRYSTON RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:17:50.7+21:41.3+38.62%72.14%11.13%8.65%
129367Matthew ThompsonEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male Open38M 1:17:55.5+21:46.1+38.76%72.07%11.04%8.56%
130232Joseph PemberyRENEGADE RUNNERS Male Open17M 1:17:57.9+21:48.5+38.83%72.03%10.99%8.51%
131403M SheldonRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 40-4443M 1:18:05.6+21:56.2+39.06%71.91%10.85%8.36%
132209Eamonn MccuskerRYSTON RUNNERS Male 65-6966M 1:18:16.1+22:06.7+39.37%71.75%10.65%8.15%
133170Andy ScottWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5959M 1:18:16.2+22:06.8+39.38%71.75%10.65%8.15%
1348Ann WoodWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 55-5958F 1:18:20.7+22:11.3+39.51%71.68%10.56%8.06%
135307Abigail BranstonYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female Open17F 1:18:25.1+22:15.7+39.64%71.61%10.48%7.98%
136220David CharmanBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 55-5956M 1:18:31.3+22:21.9+39.83%71.52%10.36%7.86%
137241Stephen EkeRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:18:52.6+22:43.2+40.46%71.20%9.95%7.44%
138127Linda MarshallRYSTON RUNNERS Female 50-5454F 1:18:57.4+22:48.0+40.60%71.12%9.86%7.35%
139340Mark MattlessTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4946M 1:18:58.3+22:48.9+40.63%71.11%9.84%7.33%
140255Alice EdwardsBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4947F 1:18:59.3+22:49.9+40.66%71.09%9.83%7.31%
141103Gary IngreyTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 60-6460M 1:19:08.7+22:59.3+40.94%70.95%9.65%7.12%
14289Diane BaldwinMARSHALL MILTON KEYNES Female 60-6462F 1:19:16.9+23:07.5+41.18%70.83%9.49%6.96%
143388Jud Gray Male 40-4444M 1:19:21.6+23:12.2+41.32%70.76%9.40%6.87%
144244Dan ZenchukTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male Open34M 1:19:26.4+23:17.0+41.46%70.69%9.31%6.78%
145117Sharron TomsYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 50-5450F 1:19:33.5+23:24.1+41.67%70.59%9.17%6.64%
1467Keith StanleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6464M 1:19:35.7+23:26.3+41.74%70.55%9.13%6.60%
14751Thomas FaircloughWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 65-6969M 1:19:44.9+23:35.5+42.01%70.42%8.96%6.42%
148236Peter RidleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 70+73M 1:19:56.7+23:47.3+42.36%70.24%8.73%6.19%
149275Sophie WatsonPETERBOROUGH AC Female Open26F 1:20:03.2+23:53.8+42.55%70.15%8.61%6.06%
150365Annette NewtonBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 65+67F 1:20:05.2+23:55.8+42.61%70.12%8.57%6.02%
15175Jim HayesNORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS Male 70+73M 1:20:24.1+24:14.7+43.17%69.85%8.21%5.65%
15210Michelle BarkerWYMONDHAM AC Female 35-3938F 1:20:25.6+24:16.2+43.22%69.82%8.18%5.62%
15381Jenny SheahanEASTERN MASTERS AC Female 55-5958F 1:20:53.5+24:44.1+44.05%69.42%7.65%5.08%
15430Rod McdonaldWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 60-6461M 1:20:56.1+24:46.7+44.12%69.38%7.60%5.02%
155119Steven Bell Male 40-4441M 1:21:22.8+25:13.4+44.92%69.01%7.09%4.50%
156351Stephen RhodesTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5955M 1:21:28.9+25:19.5+45.10%68.92%6.98%4.38%
157256Jason HawesRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 1:21:33.7+25:24.3+45.24%68.85%6.89%4.29%
158235David MailCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Male 65-6965M 1:22:04.7+25:55.3+46.16%68.42%6.30%3.68%
159261Brendan Graaf Male Open30M 1:22:11.3+26:01.9+46.36%68.33%6.17%3.55%
160253Amanda BrittonYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4947F 1:22:15.0+26:05.6+46.47%68.28%6.10%3.48%
161243Ian MilburnFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 70+75M 1:22:22.6+26:13.2+46.69%68.17%5.96%3.33%
16282David Sheahan Male 55-5959M 1:22:37.0+26:27.6+47.12%67.97%5.68%3.05%
16211Hazel ThornLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4442F 1:22:37.0+26:27.6+47.12%67.97%5.68%3.05%
164369Claire AshtonBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4947F 1:22:46.3+26:36.9+47.39%67.85%5.51%2.87%
16536Ian HumphriesWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4947M 1:22:49.6+26:40.2+47.49%67.80%5.44%2.80%
166312Amy BaxterTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F 1:22:51.4+26:42.0+47.55%67.78%5.41%2.77%
167242Steven Bowdery Male 40-4442M 1:23:02.3+26:52.9+47.87%67.63%5.20%2.56%
168415Helen JoyceYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 35-3938F 1:23:34.6+27:25.2+48.83%67.19%4.59%1.92%
169376Adrian Peirson Male 50-5451M 1:23:42.8+27:33.4+49.07%67.08%4.43%1.76%
170215Daniel GreenDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male Open39M 1:23:44.1+27:34.7+49.11%67.06%4.41%1.74%
171104Sarah-Jane MacdonaldTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4945F 1:23:48.0+27:38.6+49.23%67.01%4.33%1.66%
172375Joe Bennett Male Open18M 1:23:52.7+27:43.3+49.36%66.95%4.24%1.57%
173314Gerald MeahCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Male 60-6462M 1:23:58.0+27:48.6+49.52%66.88%4.14%1.47%
17439Josephine GarrattWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female Open33F 1:24:25.1+28:15.7+50.33%66.52%3.63%0.94%
175165Alison OrrellBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 50-5454F 1:24:27.0+28:17.6+50.38%66.50%3.59%0.90%
17685Elizabeth WhittakerBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 60-6462F 1:24:31.9+28:22.5+50.53%66.43%3.50%0.80%
177379David Grimes Male 50-5451M 1:24:36.1+28:26.7+50.65%66.38%3.42%0.72%
178394Terry FoneEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 70+76M 1:24:44.7+28:35.3+50.91%66.27%3.25%0.55%
179301Jamie BowenLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male Open27M 1:24:49.1+28:39.7+51.04%66.21%3.17%0.47%
18029Judith ThomasWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 60-6461F 1:24:50.0+28:40.6+51.07%66.20%3.15%0.45%
18125Wendette ChristianWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 40-4443F 1:24:50.1+28:40.7+51.07%66.20%3.15%0.45%
182393Kathryn HawkswellYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 40-4443F 1:24:54.4+28:45.0+51.20%66.14%3.07%0.36%
183179Anne AshtonHINCKLEY RUNNING CLUB Female 65+65F 1:25:04.9+28:55.5+51.51%66.00%2.87%0.16%
183208Eamonn DorlingTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 60-6464M 1:25:04.9+28:55.5+51.51%66.00%2.87%0.16%
185276Rosa Lavelle-HillFORMULA ONE CIRCUIT CREW Female Open26F 1:25:09.0+28:59.6+51.63%65.95%2.79%0.08%
18622Rosslyn HamlynWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 50-5450F 1:25:11.2+29:01.8+51.69%65.92%2.75%0.04%
18721Claire Anderson Female 40-4442F 1:25:13.0+29:03.6+51.75%65.90%2.71%0.00%
188121Irena MarcinekRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 40-4441F 1:25:30.4+29:21.0+52.26%65.68%2.38%-0.34%
189189Stephen Faulkner Male 60-6461M 1:25:31.0+29:21.6+52.28%65.67%2.37%-0.35%
19032Kate BrownWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 50-5454F 1:25:32.1+29:22.7+52.31%65.65%2.35%-0.37%
190120Shelley YeamanRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 45-4949F 1:25:32.1+29:22.7+52.31%65.65%2.35%-0.37%
192311Nigel BushBIGGLESWADE AC Male 70+71M 1:25:36.7+29:27.3+52.45%65.59%2.26%-0.46%
19370Jessica Ward Female Open33F 1:26:01.7+29:52.3+53.19%65.28%1.79%-0.95%
19420Nicola Hickson Female 40-4442F 1:26:19.8+30:10.4+53.73%65.05%1.44%-1.31%
195259Nina KoulmanRYSTON RUNNERS Female Open17F 1:26:20.8+30:11.4+53.76%65.04%1.42%-1.33%
196258Albert Koulman Male 45-4948M 1:26:22.3+30:12.9+53.80%65.02%1.40%-1.36%
197140Brian GriffithsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5957M 1:26:24.5+30:15.1+53.87%64.99%1.35%-1.40%
198298Steve StarrMARCH AC Male 50-5452M 1:26:25.9+30:16.5+53.91%64.97%1.33%-1.43%
199374Mark LouthTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5454M 1:26:29.5+30:20.1+54.02%64.93%1.26%-1.50%
200343Robin FianderBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Male 65-6965M 1:26:30.1+30:20.7+54.04%64.92%1.25%-1.51%
20160Rupert CliftonSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 40-4442M 1:26:34.6+30:25.2+54.17%64.86%1.16%-1.60%
202192Anna WrightNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female Open33F 1:26:36.8+30:27.4+54.24%64.84%1.12%-1.64%
203154Pauline StockerHUNTS AC Female 55-5959F 1:26:41.8+30:32.4+54.38%64.77%1.03%-1.74%
204294Marie WilliamsonRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Female 40-4443F 1:26:41.9+30:32.5+54.39%64.77%1.02%-1.74%
205231Michael PemberyRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:26:49.4+30:40.0+54.61%64.68%0.88%-1.89%
20684Jane AshbyRYSTON RUNNERS Female 65+71F 1:26:50.3+30:40.9+54.64%64.67%0.86%-1.90%
207141Lesley HarwoodYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 60-6460F 1:26:58.5+30:49.1+54.88%64.57%0.71%-2.06%
208283Rachel BrownRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Female 40-4440F 1:27:08.6+30:59.2+55.18%64.44%0.52%-2.26%
209334Matthew HunterTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4946M 1:27:10.6+31:01.2+55.24%64.42%0.48%-2.30%
210362Faye Buttress Female 40-4443F 1:27:26.2+31:16.8+55.70%64.23%0.18%-2.61%
211202Gary Monk Male 40-4440M 1:27:29.1+31:19.7+55.79%64.19%0.13%-2.66%
212248Paul HidesBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5959M 1:27:36.1+31:26.7+56.00%64.10%-0.01%-2.80%
213305John AireyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:27:46.5+31:37.1+56.30%63.98%-0.21%-3.00%
214326Sarah JohnsonTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F 1:27:49.9+31:40.5+56.40%63.94%-0.27%-3.07%
215309Gillian BrightwellWELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC Female 55-5959F 1:28:00.9+31:51.5+56.73%63.80%-0.48%-3.28%
216131Jean Streeter Female 65+69F 1:28:16.8+32:07.4+57.20%63.61%-0.78%-3.59%
217341Jacqueline RichardsFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 50-5452F 1:28:17.4+32:08.0+57.22%63.60%-0.79%-3.61%
218130David Dimech Male 60-6462M 1:28:21.8+32:12.4+57.35%63.55%-0.88%-3.69%
21917Deirdre FeeWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 55-5958F 1:28:28.3+32:18.9+57.54%63.47%-1.00%-3.82%
220190Tracy MooreTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4947F 1:28:54.5+32:45.1+58.32%63.16%-1.50%-4.33%
221317Arthur SargeantTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5956M 1:28:59.8+32:50.4+58.48%63.10%-1.60%-4.44%
222142Gwen GravesELY RUNNERS Female 60-6460F 1:29:01.3+32:51.9+58.52%63.08%-1.63%-4.47%
223157Elizabeth Macfarlane Female Open27F 1:29:02.8+32:53.4+58.57%63.06%-1.66%-4.49%
224223Laura MacfarlaneROYSTON RUNNERS Female Open28F 1:29:03.0+32:53.6+58.57%63.06%-1.66%-4.50%
225411Joanna Banaszek Female 45-4945F 1:29:06.7+32:57.3+58.68%63.02%-1.73%-4.57%
226153David TownsYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 65-6969M 1:29:23.2+33:13.8+59.17%62.82%-2.05%-4.89%
227118Alan Fountain Male 65-6966M 1:29:23.9+33:14.5+59.19%62.82%-2.06%-4.91%
228166Pauline SparrowRYSTON RUNNERS Female 65+68F 1:29:25.9+33:16.5+59.25%62.79%-2.10%-4.95%
229211Keith MorrisRYSTON RUNNERS Male 60-6460M 1:29:33.5+33:24.1+59.48%62.70%-2.24%-5.09%
230148Jacqui MooreBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 55-5958F 1:29:45.8+33:36.4+59.84%62.56%-2.48%-5.34%
231358Anne Coles Female 40-4443F 1:29:54.1+33:44.7+60.09%62.46%-2.63%-5.50%
23224Clark SkerrattBIGGLESWADE AC Male 65-6969M 1:29:56.7+33:47.3+60.17%62.43%-2.68%-5.55%
233221Carly ReadFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3938F 1:30:24.1+34:14.7+60.98%62.12%-3.20%-6.08%
23431Caroline SeftonWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 55-5955F 1:30:24.8+34:15.4+61.00%62.11%-3.22%-6.10%
23548Paul PlattenWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 1:30:42.8+34:33.4+61.54%61.91%-3.56%-6.45%
2366Gabriella WeaversRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 50-5451F 1:30:44.2+34:34.8+61.58%61.89%-3.59%-6.48%
237234Gerard Baker Male 45-4949M 1:30:46.8+34:37.4+61.65%61.86%-3.64%-6.53%
238397Alison WrightRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 50-5450F 1:31:06.9+34:57.5+62.25%61.63%-4.02%-6.92%
239171Jeff BeeverBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 60-6460M 1:32:04.0+35:54.6+63.95%61.00%-5.11%-8.04%
240260Malcolm HuntMARCH AC Male 60-6461M 1:32:11.8+36:02.4+64.18%60.91%-5.25%-8.19%
241178Stacie YoungsFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female Open30F 1:32:31.9+36:22.5+64.77%60.69%-5.64%-8.58%
242214Henrietta GreenDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Female 35-3939F 1:32:38.0+36:28.6+64.96%60.62%-5.75%-8.70%
243383Jason Steels-Webb Male Open34M 1:33:03.1+36:53.7+65.70%60.35%-6.23%-9.19%
244373Michael ShawBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 55-5958M 1:33:04.6+36:55.2+65.74%60.33%-6.26%-9.22%
245146Peter Downing Male 65-6967M 1:33:22.9+37:13.5+66.29%60.14%-6.61%-9.58%
246206Clive BestBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 65-6967M 1:33:46.1+37:36.7+66.98%59.89%-7.05%-10.04%
247352Kirsty Wislawski Female Open30F 1:34:13.7+38:04.3+67.80%59.60%-7.57%-10.58%
24869Steven FarquharRENEGADE RUNNERS Male Open39M 1:34:24.8+38:15.4+68.12%59.48%-7.78%-10.79%
249402Victoria OlikBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4442F 1:34:25.9+38:16.5+68.16%59.47%-7.81%-10.81%
250264Lisa Wilson Female 35-3937F 1:34:26.7+38:17.3+68.18%59.46%-7.82%-10.83%
Page / 2
Racers per page: