Gara promozionale di Skiroll

Sunday, October 20, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - rollerskiing
Location: Polcenigo, Italy
Start type: Interval start
Distance: 6 Km
Racers: 53
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, October 20, 2019 18:45 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1156CURTI LucaSKY TEAM BODY EVIDENCE RCS S M.1997M 22:29.8--100%26.67%25.96%3:45.0
2155ROMANIN MircoASD MONTE COGLIANS S M.1989M 23:57.5+1:27.7+6.50%93.90%21.90%21.15%3:59.6
3154BUSIN LorenzoTEAM ROBINSON TRENTINO S M.1996M 24:04.4+1:34.6+7.01%93.45%21.53%20.77%4:00.7
4143VECCIA DanieleSKI TEAM BODY EVIDENCE RCS S M.1998M 24:50.7+2:20.9+10.44%90.55%19.01%18.23%4:08.4
5153DE BIASI LeonardoFIAMME ORO AJ M.1999M 24:53.5+2:23.7+10.65%90.38%18.86%18.07%4:08.9
6151MASIERO RiccardoC.S CARABINIERI AJ M.2000M 24:54.6+2:24.8+10.73%90.31%18.80%18.01%4:09.1
7148CARLET AlessandroSKI TEAM BODY EVIDENCE RCS S M.1995M 24:56.3+2:26.5+10.85%90.21%18.71%17.92%4:09.4
8152MARCHESIN CarloSKI TEAM BODY EVIDENCE RCS S M.1996M 25:26.1+2:56.3+13.06%88.45%17.09%16.29%4:14.4
9149SILVERIO AndreaU S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA S M.1992M 26:10.9+3:41.1+16.38%85.93%14.66%13.83%4:21.8
10144ZANDONELLA GabrielUS VAL PADOLA S M.1998M 26:23.4+3:53.6+17.31%85.25%13.98%13.14%4:23.9
11132DE LORENZO NicolaSKY TEAM BODY EVIDENCE RCS M3/4 M.1976M 26:29.0+3:59.2+17.72%84.95%13.67%12.84%4:24.8
12147CAPPELLARI FabioS.S. FORNESE AJ M.2001M 26:31.2+4:01.4+17.88%84.83%13.55%12.72%4:25.2
13127BERLESE MattiaVASABROKE POIANA M1/2 M.1988M 27:13.9+4:44.1+21.05%82.61%11.23%10.37%4:32.3
14104MERLINI FrancescoTERME EUGANEE M3/4 M.1971M 27:17.4+4:47.6+21.31%82.44%11.04%10.18%4:32.9
15111MASIERO GuidoSCI CLUB MONTEBELLUNA B2 M.1955M 27:26.5+4:56.7+21.98%81.98%10.55%9.68%4:34.4
16119DALLA VIA MarcoTEAM FUTURA A5/B1 M.1966M 27:28.3+4:58.5+22.11%81.89%10.45%9.58%4:34.7
17141SCHIVO GiacomoSCI CLUB GALLIO AL M.2003M 28:34.8+6:05.0+27.04%78.71%6.84%5.94%4:45.8
18136GAUDENZIO MarcoS C. BACHMANN AL M.2004M 28:35.8+6:06.0+27.12%78.67%6.78%5.88%4:46.0
19133BETTINI LodovicoTERME EUGANEE M3/4 M.1975M 28:43.2+6:13.4+27.66%78.33%6.38%5.47%4:47.2
20146MUNARI LeonardoSCI CLUB VALDOBBIADENE AJ M.2001M 28:47.0+6:17.2+27.94%78.16%6.18%5.27%4:47.8
21145SANSONI FedericoSCI CLUB GALLIO AJ M.2002M 29:14.7+6:44.9+30.00%76.92%4.67%3.75%4:52.4
22138TARUSSIO GiacomoU.S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA AL M.2004M 29:18.7+6:48.9+30.29%76.75%4.45%3.53%4:53.1
23117BOLZAN AlessandroSKI TEAM BODY EVIDENCE RCS M3/4 M.1975M 29:23.3+6:53.5+30.63%76.55%4.20%3.27%4:53.9
24122ZAMBELLI SilvioSKI TEAM BODY EVIDENCE RCS M3/4 M.1972M 29:32.6+7:02.8+31.32%76.15%3.70%2.76%4:55.4
25103COLOMBO AndreaBACHMANN AJ M.2001M 29:35.2+7:05.4+31.52%76.04%3.56%2.62%4:55.9
26110DE BIASI LeoSCI CLUB VALZOLDANA B2 M.1955M 29:44.0+7:14.2+32.17%75.66%3.08%2.14%4:57.3
27118MUNARI PaoloSCI CLUB VALDOBBIADENE A5/B1 M.1965M 30:23.0+7:53.2+35.06%74.04%0.96%0.00%5:03.8
28134FINCO MatteoU.S.ASIAGO SCI AL M.2004M 30:35.4+8:05.6+35.98%73.54%0.29%-0.68%5:05.9
29140CORSO MattiaPOL.SOVRAMONTE AL M.2003M 30:36.4+8:06.6+36.05%73.50%0.23%-0.74%5:06.1
30124RISPETTO AlbertoSCI CLUB ORSAGO M3/4 M.1973M 30:37.5+8:07.7+36.13%73.46%0.17%-0.80%5:06.2
31115ROMANIN FabrizioASD MONTE COGLIANS A5/B1 M.1964M 30:38.2+8:08.4+36.18%73.43%0.13%-0.83%5:06.4
32116SCREMIN GiovanniC.S.BASSANO A5/B1 M.1964M 30:42.4+8:12.6+36.49%73.26%-0.09%-1.06%5:07.1
33113ROVEREDO MassimoSCI CLUB ORSAGO B2 M.1958M 30:42.9+8:13.1+36.53%73.24%-0.12%-1.09%5:07.2
34150ROMANIN ManuelMONTE COGLIANS AJ M.2001M 30:47.5+8:17.7+36.87%73.06%-0.37%-1.34%5:07.9
35135DE ZOLT GabrieleUS VAL PADOLA AL M.2004M 30:50.2+8:20.4+37.07%72.95%-0.52%-1.49%5:08.4
36131ZORZI GianniTEAM FUTURA ASD WHITE FOX M3/4 M.1977M 31:13.4+8:43.6+38.79%72.05%-1.78%-2.76%5:12.2
37126MARTINI StefanoSKI TEAM BODY EVIDENCE RCS M3/4 M.1975M 31:16.7+8:46.9+39.04%71.92%-1.96%-2.95%5:12.8
38121ZAMPIERI PaoloVASABROKE POIANA M3/4 M.1970M 31:34.0+9:04.2+40.32%71.27%-2.90%-3.89%5:15.7
39123FRASSINELLI WalterS. C. ORSAGO M3/4 M.1973M 32:01.9+9:32.1+42.38%70.23%-4.41%-5.43%5:20.3
40142PIZZOLOTTO JacopoSC CORTINA AL M.2003M 32:11.0+9:41.2+43.06%69.90%-4.91%-5.92%5:21.8
41137BLANZAN FabioU.S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA AL M.2004M 32:48.7+10:18.9+45.85%68.56%-6.96%-7.99%5:28.1
42128ARMELLIN StefanoLA ROCCIA TEAM M1/2 M.1980M 33:08.8+10:39.0+47.34%67.87%-8.05%-9.09%5:31.5
43108CORSO VittorinoSCI CAI SCHIO B2 M.1953M 33:14.9+10:45.1+47.79%67.66%-8.38%-9.43%5:32.5
44114TAVIAN FrancoSKI TEAM BODY EVIDENCE RCS B2 M.1958M 33:16.2+10:46.4+47.89%67.62%-8.45%-9.50%5:32.7
45120DESILVESTRO AndreaTEAM FUTURA ASD WHITE FOX A5/B1 M.1968M 34:57.8+12:28.0+55.42%64.34%-13.97%-15.07%5:49.6
46109MARCHETTO ClaudioSCI CLUB MONTEBELLUNA B2 M.1954M 35:06.5+12:36.7+56.06%64.08%-14.44%-15.55%5:51.1
47106DE LORENZO GianantonioSCI NORDICO SPORTFUL B2 M.1950M 35:37.0+13:07.2+58.32%63.16%-16.10%-17.22%5:56.2
48130BARON FrancescoSOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM M3/4 M.1978M 35:43.9+13:14.1+58.83%62.96%-16.47%-17.60%5:57.3
49105COSSARO EnzoASD MIADINA B2 M.1942M 36:24.9+13:55.1+61.87%61.78%-18.70%-19.85%6:04.2
50139MOGLIA MiltonSC CORTINA AL M.2004M 36:54.1+14:24.3+64.03%60.96%-20.29%-21.45%6:09.0
51129FAIN BINDA MicheleSCI CLUB VALZOLDANA M3/4 M.1978M 43:58.2+21:28.4+95.45%51.16%-43.33%-44.72%7:19.7
52112SAVIO LuigiG.S.A. UDINE B2 M.1957M 47:57.3+25:27.5+113.16%46.91%-56.32%-57.83%7:59.6
53125COLLAVINI FedericoASD MONTE COGLIANS M3/4 M.1973M 50:33.6+28:03.8+124.74%44.49%-64.81%-66.41%8:25.6