Stage 1 - Yunca Junior Tour of Southland

Friday, October 4, 2019 09:59 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Invercargill, New Zealand
Start type: Interval start
Distance: 2.6 Km
Racers: 29
Timed on: TOSHIBA Satellite L50D-C
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Monday, October 14, 2019 12:11 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
168Jonathan FishCycling South Canterbury U17M15M 3:25.9--100%8.52%7.83%45.5
277Dylan GeorgeAustralia U17M16M 3:26.9+0:01.0+0.49%99.52%8.07%7.39%45.2
372Jacob SpringTe Awamutu U17M16M 3:28.0+0:02.1+1.02%98.99%7.59%6.89%45.0
464Luke PriceCanterbury Time Trial U17M16M 3:33.0+0:07.1+3.45%96.67%5.36%4.66%43.9
581Blake BaileyTe Awamutu U17M15M 3:34.0+0:08.1+3.93%96.21%4.92%4.21%43.7
570Jaxson WhyteCycling South Canterbury U17M15M 3:34.0+0:08.1+3.93%96.21%4.92%4.21%43.7
560Michiel Van HeyningenCanterbury Time Trial Assosiation Inc U17M16M 3:34.0+0:08.1+3.93%96.21%4.92%4.21%43.7
880Cody BonessCounties Manakau Cycling Inc U17M16M 3:34.3+0:08.4+4.08%96.08%4.79%4.07%43.7
978Daren PerryAustralia U17M15M 3:36.0+0:10.1+4.91%95.32%4.03%3.31%43.3
1052Thomas MooreBalmoral Cycling Club (Aus) U17M16M 3:39.1+0:13.2+6.41%93.98%2.65%1.92%42.7
1167Jonty HarrisCanterbury Time Trial Assosiation Inc U17M16M 3:40.5+0:14.6+7.09%93.38%2.03%1.30%42.4
1254Ronan ShearingCycling Southland U17M15M 3:40.9+0:15.0+7.29%93.21%1.85%1.12%42.4
1369Jonah HamerAustralia U17M15M 3:41.3+0:15.4+7.48%93.04%1.68%0.94%42.3
1451Tom NicolsonBendigo (Australia) U17M16M 3:41.6+0:15.7+7.63%92.92%1.54%0.81%42.2
1582Andrew DavidsonCanterbury Track Cycling U17M16M 3:43.4+0:17.5+8.50%92.17%0.74%0.00%41.9
1658Morgan BorrieCycling Southland U17M16M 3:45.1+0:19.2+9.32%91.47%-0.01%-0.76%41.6
1774Jack GillinghamTe Awamutu Sports Cycling Club U17M15M 3:47.9+0:22.0+10.68%90.35%-1.26%-2.01%41.1
1855Reuben HeslipCycling Southland U17M15M 3:49.2+0:23.3+11.32%89.83%-1.83%-2.60%40.8
1950Zach SmithTri MAC Club U17M16M 3:50.0+0:24.1+11.70%89.52%-2.19%-2.95%40.7
2056Ollie SmithCycling South Canterbury U17M16M 3:50.5+0:24.6+11.95%89.33%-2.41%-3.18%40.6
2165Logan HoskinWanganui Cycling Club U17M16M 3:50.8+0:24.9+12.09%89.21%-2.54%-3.31%40.6
2261Mckay WatsonMount Aspiring College U17M15M 3:51.7+0:25.8+12.53%88.86%-2.94%-3.72%40.4
2376Flynn MorganCanterbury Track Cycling U17M16M 3:54.1+0:28.2+13.70%87.95%-4.01%-4.79%40.0
2471Jared MannHamilton Cycling Club U17M15M 3:54.5+0:28.6+13.89%87.80%-4.19%-4.97%39.9
2553Thomas AllanCycling South Canterbury U17M16M 3:55.6+0:29.7+14.42%87.39%-4.68%-5.46%39.7
2662Matheson ColquhounCycling Otago U17M15M 3:59.5+0:33.6+16.32%85.97%-6.41%-7.21%39.1
2773Jack LiddellCentral Otago - Wakatipu U17M16M 4:03.7+0:37.8+18.36%84.49%-8.28%-9.09%38.4
2866Lewis DavidsonCanterbury Track Cycling U17M15M 4:07.0+0:41.1+19.96%83.36%-9.74%-10.56%37.9
2957Oliver HainesMt Aspiring College U17M15M 4:14.6+0:48.7+23.65%80.87%-13.12%-13.97%36.8