Heřmanická OSMIČKA - 2019: děti a žactvo

Sunday, September 29, 2019 10:01 (GMT+2) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Horní Heřmanice, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 26
Timed on: Hewlett-Packard HP Slate 8 Pro
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, September 29, 2019 21:37 (GMT+2)
Organized by: XCT Horní Heřmanice
Race website: www.xct.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1117RAŠNER JiříTJ Šumperk nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 4:26.6--100%14.85%15.47%
212HEGER ŠimonAtletika TJ Lanškroun nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 4:29.5+0:02.9+1.09%98.92%13.92%14.55%
350HANUŠ AdamKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 4:32.0+0:05.4+2.03%98.01%13.13%13.76%
4142ŘEHÁK LubomírActivity Lanškroun nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 4:33.9+0:07.3+2.74%97.33%12.52%13.16%
581VINKLER ŠtěpánMistrovice nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 4:39.3+0:12.7+4.76%95.45%10.79%11.45%
651JANSA MatějKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 4:40.4+0:13.8+5.18%95.08%10.44%11.10%
7108KRISTEJN JiříSokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 4:48.8+0:22.2+8.33%92.31%7.76%8.43%
8127ZAJÍČEK VojtěchAtletika TJ Lanškroun nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 4:50.1+0:23.5+8.81%91.90%7.34%8.02%
936STEJSKAL DanielKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 4:51.7+0:25.1+9.41%91.40%6.83%7.51%
10147FAJFR AlešSokol Žamberk nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 4:58.5+0:31.9+11.97%89.31%4.66%5.36%
1182VINKLER MatoušMistrovice nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 4:59.3+0:32.7+12.27%89.07%4.41%5.10%
123GREGORA LukášActivity Lanškroun nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 5:09.1+0:42.5+15.94%86.25%1.28%2.00%
1356PALÁN ŠimonKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 5:12.9+0:46.3+17.37%85.20%0.06%0.79%
14110ROUS MartinSokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 5:17.9+0:51.3+19.24%83.86%-1.53%-0.79%
15109PÁCHA OndřejSokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 5:22.4+0:55.8+20.93%82.69%-2.97%-2.22%
1614BRYCHTA JakubCerekvice Nad Loučnou nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 5:26.6+1:00.0+22.51%81.63%-4.31%-3.55%
1796JIRKŮ RadekSK Žamberk nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 5:28.1+1:01.5+23.07%81.26%-4.79%-4.03%
1834NOVÝ JakubKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 5:30.1+1:03.5+23.82%80.76%-5.43%-4.66%
19143RYBIČKA DominikIscarex Junior Team Č.T. nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 5:31.3+1:04.7+24.27%80.47%-5.81%-5.04%
20150STEJSKAL PavelJablonné nad Orlicí nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 5:32.5+1:05.9+24.72%80.18%-6.20%-5.42%
21105SUCHODOL LukášSokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 5:41.8+1:15.2+28.21%78.00%-9.17%-8.37%
22128RESLER FilipAtletika TJ Lanškroun nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 5:44.8+1:18.2+29.33%77.32%-10.13%-9.32%
2340VLAŠIC JakubKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci III., 1km2009M 5:45.9+1:19.3+29.74%77.07%-10.48%-9.67%
2495ZEZULKA AntonínSK Žamberk nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 6:00.8+1:34.2+35.33%73.89%-15.24%-14.39%
2594FALTUS TomášSK Žamberk nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 6:02.4+1:35.8+35.93%73.57%-15.75%-14.90%
2657PECHÁČEK DominikKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 6:03.8+1:37.2+36.46%73.28%-16.19%-15.35%