10. Kuněticá devítka 2019

Wednesday, September 25, 2019 17:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 26
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Wednesday, September 25, 2019 20:24 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11112Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 17:42.3--100%24.07%23.73%3:56.1
21126Václav Buben' Muži 18 +1992M 19:16.8+1:34.5+8.90%91.83%17.32%16.95%4:17.1
31144Eis' RadekPodmoklany Muži 18 +1986M 19:25.5+1:43.2+9.71%91.15%16.69%16.32%4:19.0
41036Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 19:45.3+2:03.0+11.58%89.62%15.28%14.90%4:23.4
51023Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 20:16.9+2:34.6+14.55%87.30%13.02%12.63%4:30.4
61086Marek KrutílekTT Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 20:39.2+2:56.9+16.65%85.72%11.43%11.03%4:35.4
71000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 20:46.5+3:04.2+17.34%85.22%10.90%10.51%4:37.0
81038Daniel PavlisEnervite Team Muži 18 +1985M 21:06.1+3:23.8+19.18%83.90%9.50%9.10%4:41.4
91004Matyáš FialaSK Ráby Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 21:18.3+3:36.0+20.33%83.10%8.63%8.22%4:44.1
101007Vít Zavřel Ml.AC Pardubice Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 21:45.8+4:03.5+22.92%81.35%6.67%6.25%4:50.2
111053Jaroslav HromádkoAČR - VP Muži 18 +1971M 22:33.8+4:51.5+27.44%78.47%3.24%2.80%5:00.8
121035Ondřej PodzimekFarmáři Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 22:58.8+5:16.5+29.79%77.05%1.45%1.01%5:06.4
131149Jiří VáchaTrutnov Muži 18 +1991M 23:09.7+5:27.4+30.82%76.44%0.67%0.23%5:08.8
141082Patrik Blažek Muži 18 +1999M 23:16.0+5:33.7+31.41%76.10%0.22%-0.23%5:10.2
151145Jan DobrovolnýPardubice Muži 18 +1978M 23:41.2+5:58.9+33.79%74.75%-1.58%-2.04%5:15.8
161001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 24:05.5+6:23.2+36.07%73.49%-3.32%-3.78%5:21.2
161003Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 24:05.5+6:23.2+36.07%73.49%-3.32%-3.78%5:21.2
181148Lukáš ZdeněkPardubice Muži 18 +1995M 25:07.6+7:25.3+41.92%70.46%-7.76%-8.24%5:35.0
191136Oldřich DanihelkaSvítkovice Muži 18 +1976M 25:33.8+7:51.5+44.38%69.26%-9.63%-10.12%5:40.8
201085Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 25:42.6+8:00.3+45.21%68.86%-10.26%-10.75%5:42.8
211051Leoš Horák Muži 18 +1964M 25:43.9+8:01.6+45.34%68.81%-10.35%-10.84%5:43.1
221106Kryštof Hudský Žáci 6 - 10 let2009M 26:56.9+9:14.6+52.21%65.70%-15.57%-16.09%5:59.3
231115Adam Friedl Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 27:09.6+9:27.3+53.40%65.19%-16.48%-17.00%6:02.1
231122Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 27:09.6+9:27.3+53.40%65.19%-16.48%-17.00%6:02.1
251011Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 27:57.6+10:15.3+57.92%63.32%-19.91%-20.44%6:12.8
261048Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 29:00.8+11:18.5+63.87%61.02%-24.43%-24.98%6:26.8