Monte Avena Vertical

Saturday, September 7, 2019 16:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Fonzaso, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 114
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Saturday, September 7, 2019 18:42 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
186GRETTER StefanoATL. TRENTO 1990M 44:22--100%29.39%27.53%
245LINARDI TarcisioLIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 1964M 44:30+0:08+0.30%99.70%29.18%27.31%
32NOVELLO MarcoVICENZA MARATHON 1987M 44:34+0:12+0.45%99.55%29.07%27.20%
464MENEGHEL DanieleTORNADO 1987M 44:56+0:34+1.28%98.74%28.49%26.60%
554DALSANT RobertoLATTACIDI TRENTINI 1980M 46:00+1:38+3.68%96.45%26.79%24.86%
63CAMILLI AlessioPIEVE DI SOLIGO 1994M 47:18+2:56+6.61%93.80%24.72%22.73%
761PALLA Igor 1981M 47:48+3:26+7.74%92.82%23.93%21.92%
897BARCHETTI DanieleFONDISTI ALTA VAL DI NON 1988M 48:02+3:40+8.26%92.37%23.56%21.54%
9110STIFFAN DanieleFAIZANE 1986M 49:32+5:10+11.65%89.57%21.17%19.09%
10106GUERRI GabrieleSKI TEAM LAGORAI 1997M 50:14+5:52+13.22%88.32%20.06%17.94%
1170TRAMET Marco 1990M 50:17+5:55+13.34%88.23%19.98%17.86%
1283LONGHINO ValterART CLIMB 1963M 50:44+6:22+14.35%87.45%19.26%17.12%
1387GRETTER MattiaATL. TRENTO 1993M 51:15+6:53+15.51%86.57%18.44%16.28%
1498DOFF GiovanniGS PAVIONE 1978M 51:18+6:56+15.63%86.48%18.36%16.20%
1565VENUTI MatteoFELTRE 1988M 51:28+7:06+16.00%86.20%18.09%15.93%
1632SAVIANE AlessioGS TAVO 1976M 51:39+7:17+16.42%85.90%17.80%15.63%
1748ORSINGHER GiovanniSAT PRIMIERO 1969M 51:53+7:31+16.94%85.51%17.43%15.25%
18120MENEL RinaldoATL. TRICHIANA 1962M 53:13+8:51+19.95%83.37%15.31%13.07%
19101DE CARLI Enrico 1982M 53:21+8:59+20.25%83.16%15.10%12.85%
2019CONTRI LucaEMME RUNNING TEAM 1983M 53:24+9:02+20.36%83.08%15.02%12.77%
2110MACCAGNAN NicoG.S.FONZASO 1986M 53:31+9:09+20.62%82.90%14.83%12.58%
22103PIAZZI DavideAI ZEI SPORTISSIMO 1966M 53:33+9:11+20.70%82.85%14.78%12.52%
2360ROSSI GianlucaALPAGO TORNADO RUN 1963M 53:55+9:33+21.53%82.29%14.19%11.92%
2484MIOTTO Fabio 1983M 54:45+10:23+23.40%81.04%12.87%10.56%
2535POLETTI MassimoFONZASO RUNNING 1970M 54:51+10:29+23.63%80.89%12.71%10.40%
2667ZUCCOLOTTO GiovanniSWATT CLUB ASD 1992M 54:58+10:36+23.89%80.72%12.52%10.21%
2775GONZO MatteoTEAM NEW BASSANI AUTO 1984M 55:04+10:42+24.12%80.57%12.36%10.05%
2818ROLLANDINI MatteoNON SOLO RUNNING 1982M 55:49+11:27+25.81%79.49%11.17%8.82%
291PERETTI PamelaTRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 1978F 56:04+11:42+26.37%79.13%10.77%8.41%
30121MALACARNE Stefano 1989M 56:06+11:44+26.45%79.08%10.72%8.36%
3171CIBIEN Matteo 1980M 56:19+11:57+26.93%78.78%10.37%8.00%
3236SPAGNOLI GianpaoloCANALE D'AGORDO 1964M 57:01+12:39+28.51%77.81%9.26%6.86%
3330VINCO Daniel 1995M 57:27+13:05+29.49%77.23%8.57%6.15%
3482RECH NicolaASD STIZZON 1984M 57:29+13:07+29.56%77.18%8.52%6.10%
3592ROMAN PatrikCARPEN TEAM 1989M 57:36+13:14+29.83%77.03%8.33%5.91%
3689MIOTTO AlessandroCANTINA DA PAJER 1982M 57:38+13:16+29.90%76.98%8.28%5.85%
37122GABRIELI AndreaSKI TEAM LAGORAI 1980M 57:43+13:21+30.09%76.87%8.15%5.72%
3828DALLA ROSA MassimoCUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1964M 57:50+13:28+30.35%76.71%7.96%5.53%
39111SECCO AlessandroEMME RUNNING TEAM 1989M 58:14+13:52+31.25%76.19%7.32%4.87%
40114BETTEGA Elio 1961M 58:31+14:09+31.89%75.82%6.87%4.41%
4199RECCHIA Fabio 1973M 58:34+14:12+32.01%75.75%6.79%4.33%
4259FULLIN AlexVALSCURA TEAM 1985M 58:51+14:29+32.64%75.39%6.34%3.87%
4394MAZZOCCO NicolaCARPEN TEAM 1987M 58:53+14:31+32.72%75.35%6.29%3.81%
4474MARCON FabioFONZASO RUNNING 1977M 58:55+14:33+32.79%75.30%6.24%3.76%
45117FORTUNA GraziellaA3 ASD 1973F 58:57+14:35+32.87%75.26%6.18%3.70%
4617SARTORI StefanoYOUNG RUNNING 1965M 59:16+14:54+33.58%74.86%5.68%3.19%
4714SCHENAL FrancescoPARA DELTA CLUB FELTRE 1989M 59:51+15:29+34.90%74.13%4.75%2.23%
48104LUISETTO MaurizioSRT 1974M 59:58+15:36+35.16%73.99%4.56%2.04%
4962CASTELLER FabioFONZASO RUNNING 1985M 1:00:07+15:45+35.50%73.80%4.33%1.80%
50107TATTO MicheleGRONDAFLOREX 1991M 1:00:18+15:56+35.91%73.58%4.03%1.50%
5155ANDRICH ElenaTEAM ALPENPLUS 1990F 1:00:32+16:10+36.44%73.29%3.66%1.12%
5244ZONTA Oscar 1976M 1:00:38+16:16+36.66%73.17%3.50%0.95%
5325DE BACCO LetiziaANA ATLETICA FELTRE 1987F 1:00:41+16:19+36.78%73.11%3.42%0.87%
5481LORENZI Pietro 1988M 1:00:45+16:23+36.93%73.03%3.32%0.76%
55119MIATELLO DanielaATL. TRICHIANA 1966F 1:00:55+16:33+37.30%72.83%3.05%0.49%
56108CENTA IvanSELVAREK 1980M 1:00:57+16:35+37.38%72.79%3.00%0.44%
5740CADÒ PieroCANTINA DA PAJER 1992M 1:01:12+16:50+37.94%72.49%2.60%0.03%
5850GUADAGNIN AlessandroCANTINA DA PAJER 1983M 1:01:14+16:52+38.02%72.46%2.55%-0.03%
5988BORTOLIN PaoloCANTINA DA PAJER 1983M 1:01:49+17:27+39.33%71.77%1.62%-0.98%
6069PAGNUSSAT GillesCANTINA DA PAJER 1983M 1:02:24+18:02+40.65%71.10%0.69%-1.93%
6153DE BASTIANI JuriVALSCURA TEAM 1985M 1:02:27+18:05+40.76%71.04%0.61%-2.01%
6239RATTIN DenisUS PRIMIERO ASD 1979M 1:02:29+18:07+40.83%71.01%0.56%-2.07%
6376DELLAI MicheleATL. VALLE DI CEMBRA 1975M 1:02:32+18:10+40.95%70.95%0.48%-2.15%
6451GELISIO AlessandroPODISTICA CANALET 1979M 1:02:43+18:21+41.36%70.74%0.19%-2.45%
6568ZAETTA ChiaraCANTINA DA PAJER 1992F 1:02:45+18:23+41.44%70.70%0.14%-2.50%
6696MANARIN MassimoSINTECO RUNNING TEAM 1968M 1:03:13+18:51+42.49%70.18%-0.61%-3.27%
6738DE ROCCO LucaTEAM NEW BASSANI AUTO 1990M 1:03:22+19:00+42.82%70.02%-0.85%-3.51%
688PANTE DanieleFONZASO RUNNING 1990M 1:03:40+19:18+43.50%69.69%-1.32%-4.00%
6980TODESCO ArnoUS PRIMIERO ASD 1965M 1:04:18+19:56+44.93%69.00%-2.33%-5.04%
7066ZUCCARELLO ChristianGIRO MURA FELTRE 1973M 1:04:21+19:59+45.04%68.95%-2.41%-5.12%
7185POSSAMAI RenzoSKI TEAM VETTE FELTRINE 1964M 1:04:27+20:05+45.27%68.84%-2.57%-5.28%
7237BUONOCCHIO ElisaTEAM NEW BASSANI AUTO 1986F 1:04:50+20:28+46.13%68.43%-3.18%-5.91%
73102DA CANAL Luca 1998M 1:05:02+20:40+46.58%68.22%-3.50%-6.23%
7423MAZZONI Ivano 1965M 1:05:11+20:49+46.92%68.06%-3.74%-6.48%
75112PIAZZA DavideUS CERGNAI 1991M 1:05:36+21:14+47.86%67.63%-4.40%-7.16%
7624ZANNIN Denis 1979M 1:06:04+21:42+48.91%67.15%-5.14%-7.92%
7757COSTANTINI ClaudiaVITTORIO VENETO 1980F 1:06:20+21:58+49.51%66.88%-5.57%-8.36%
78100DE CARLI NicolaGS PODISTICA CANALET 1973M 1:06:27+22:05+49.77%66.77%-5.75%-8.55%
79109ZABOT RudySELVAREK 1969M 1:06:55+22:33+50.83%66.30%-6.50%-9.31%
809GIANNINA ItaloSCI NORDICOSPORTFUL 1949M 1:07:11+22:49+51.43%66.04%-6.92%-9.75%
8195MARCHET LucianoGIRO MURA FELTRE 1964M 1:07:32+23:10+52.22%65.70%-7.48%-10.32%
82105GAETA NicolaSRT 1973M 1:07:38+23:16+52.44%65.60%-7.64%-10.48%
8390TODESCO MonicaROLMEC TEAM 1986F 1:07:57+23:35+53.16%65.29%-8.14%-11.00%
8452PAULETTI MichelePODISTICA CANALET 1973M 1:08:03+23:41+53.38%65.20%-8.30%-11.16%
8542CORSO LeonardoRUGBY FELTRE 1998M 1:08:09+23:47+53.61%65.10%-8.46%-11.33%
8626GOBBER Gianmario 1960M 1:08:19+23:57+53.98%64.94%-8.72%-11.60%
8791MARINELLO RudyROLMEC TEAM 1979M 1:08:48+24:26+55.07%64.49%-9.49%-12.39%
8858ARDUIN Bruno 1990M 1:09:14+24:52+56.05%64.08%-10.18%-13.10%
8920POTENTE Pietro 1979M 1:09:54+25:32+57.55%63.47%-11.24%-14.18%
9027COLUSSI RikiVIRTUS NEMEGGIO 1978M 1:09:57+25:35+57.66%63.43%-11.32%-14.27%
91113DE MIN Diego 1991M 1:10:10+25:48+58.15%63.23%-11.67%-14.62%
9293BONAN Jacopo 1993M 1:10:22+26:00+58.60%63.05%-11.99%-14.95%
9347DOFF SOTTA MariapaolaUS PRIMIERO ASD 1971F 1:10:39+26:17+59.24%62.80%-12.44%-15.41%
946GASPERIN Giorgio 1975M 1:10:54+26:32+59.80%62.58%-12.84%-15.82%
9546BELLOT FulvioUS PRIMIERO ASD 1955M 1:11:25+27:03+60.97%62.12%-13.66%-16.66%
9641CESCATO KettjCANTINA DA PAJER 1982F 1:12:39+28:17+63.75%61.07%-15.62%-18.68%
9716CORRENT Erica 1985F 1:13:10+28:48+64.91%60.64%-16.44%-19.52%
98115LOSS GiuseppeUS PRIMIERO ASD 1966M 1:14:05+29:43+66.98%59.89%-17.90%-21.02%
99116BETTEGA AlidaUS PRIMIERO ASD 1965F 1:14:49+30:27+68.63%59.30%-19.07%-22.22%
10056PROPERZI Ornella 1964F 1:16:12+31:50+71.75%58.22%-21.27%-24.48%
10122DEON Nadia 1965F 1:16:18+31:56+71.98%58.15%-21.43%-24.64%
10272MERLO SabinaEMMERUNNERS 1977F 1:16:27+32:05+72.31%58.03%-21.67%-24.88%
1034AGOSTINI FrancescaSAT SOPRAMONTE 1987F 1:16:41+32:19+72.84%57.86%-22.04%-25.27%
10449GAUDENZI GiulianaSAT PRIMIERO 1957F 1:16:54+32:32+73.33%57.69%-22.38%-25.62%
105118CASTELLAN Sonia 1970F 1:17:33+33:11+74.79%57.21%-23.42%-26.68%
10633GARNA CristianPODISTICA CANALET 1983M 1:17:35+33:13+74.87%57.19%-23.47%-26.74%
10734BOTTEGAL Elio Giorgio 1964M 1:18:10+33:48+76.18%56.76%-24.40%-27.69%
10831AMABILE AndreaUSSV 1988M 1:18:12+33:50+76.26%56.73%-24.45%-27.74%
1097ROSSET Giuseppe 1949M 1:20:29+36:07+81.40%55.13%-28.09%-31.47%
11078ROFFARE' MircoQUANTIN 1936M 1:20:31+36:09+81.48%55.10%-28.14%-31.53%
11173CAMPIGOTTO MarcoSAN VITTORE 1983M 1:21:33+37:11+83.81%54.40%-29.78%-33.22%
11211DECET Eleonora 1996F 1:24:01+39:39+89.37%52.81%-33.71%-37.24%
11329BONAN MarcoFONZASO RUNNING 1965M 1:29:49+45:27+102.44%49.40%-42.94%-46.72%
11421ZARDETTO Arianna 1971F 1:54:10+1:09:48+157.33%38.86%-81.69%-86.50%