Oppdalskarusellen 4. løp - Smerudsrunden

Sunday, August 25, 2019 14:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Lunner, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 2.56 Km
Racers: 36
Timed on: LGE LG-M160
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, August 25, 2019 16:35 (GMT+2)
Organized by: SenIL
Race website: http://sportogspill.online/ok/ok.html

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
144Ola Nygård SnellingenSvea Skilag 1997M 8:55.1--100%38.05%33.33%3:29.0
22Sivert Laderud BergeNOIL 2003M 9:31.3+0:36.2+6.77%93.66%33.86%28.82%3:43.2
342Emil Solan GorsetBrandbu 2003M 9:33.3+0:38.2+7.14%93.34%33.63%28.57%3:44.0
435Ole Marius ArvesenSvea Skilag 2003M 9:40.4+0:45.3+8.47%92.20%32.80%27.69%3:46.7
538Syver HoltNOIL 2005M 9:48.1+0:53.0+9.90%90.99%31.91%26.73%3:49.7
632Øyvind GammelmoSvea Skilag 1977M 9:51.8+0:56.7+10.60%90.42%31.48%26.26%3:51.2
77Stina BergeGarverivegen 63 Trimforening 1996F 10:47.5+1:52.4+21.01%82.64%25.04%19.32%4:12.9
85Guro Næss BergeGarverivegen 63 Trimforening 1996F 10:54.7+1:59.6+22.35%81.73%24.20%18.43%4:15.7
936Martin BøeNOIL 1968M 11:35.0+2:39.9+29.88%76.99%19.54%13.41%4:31.5
1016Johan HaugsethNOIL 1981M 11:53.9+2:58.8+33.41%74.95%17.35%11.05%4:38.9
111Aasta Skogan BøeNOIL 1972F 11:55.6+3:00.5+33.73%74.78%17.15%10.84%4:39.5
1213Maiken Våg HaugsethNOIL 2005F 12:36.9+3:41.8+41.45%70.70%12.37%5.69%4:55.7
1315Hege Nyjus 1984F 12:43.8+3:48.7+42.74%70.06%11.57%4.83%4:58.4
1420Birk-Jardar VollsæterROA 2010M 12:47.9+3:52.8+43.51%69.68%11.10%4.32%5:00.0
1518Dag Erik RaastadNOIL 1969M 12:50.9+3:55.8+44.07%69.41%10.75%3.95%5:01.2
1643Kari-Anne GorsetNOIL 1971F 12:57.4+4:02.3+45.28%68.83%10.00%3.14%5:03.7
1729Camilla Tveråmo 1990F 13:01.7+4:06.6+46.08%68.45%9.50%2.60%5:05.4
183Linn Terese Brokerud 1985F 13:16.8+4:21.7+48.91%67.16%7.75%0.72%5:11.3
1941Hans Martin GorsetNOIL 2009M 13:28.4+4:33.3+51.07%66.19%6.41%-0.72%5:15.8
2024Morten NygårdKondisgruppa Gran 1972M 13:31.4+4:36.3+51.64%65.95%6.06%-1.10%5:17.0
2140Sigurd HoltNOIL 1973M 13:40.8+4:45.7+53.39%65.19%4.97%-2.27%5:20.6
2214Hans Petter SchevikNOIL/Senil 1980M 13:50.7+4:55.6+55.24%64.42%3.83%-3.50%5:24.5
2337Trond HoltNOIL 1968M 13:56.1+5:01.0+56.25%64.00%3.20%-4.17%5:26.6
2410Tor Christian HeierNOIL 1968M 13:56.2+5:01.1+56.27%63.99%3.19%-4.19%5:26.6
2534Christian BergeNOIL 1969M 14:18.8+5:23.7+60.49%62.31%0.57%-7.00%5:35.5
2631Ida GammelmoSvea Skilag 2006F 14:20.5+5:25.4+60.81%62.18%0.38%-7.21%5:36.1
2726Arne Våg HaugsethNOIL 2008M 14:27.4+5:32.3+62.10%61.69%-0.42%-8.07%5:38.8
289Anette BergNOIL 1966F 14:40.2+5:45.1+64.49%60.79%-1.91%-9.67%5:43.8
2939Merete ViksåsNOIL 1969F 14:57.0+6:01.9+67.63%59.65%-3.85%-11.76%5:50.4
3011Wenche VågNOIL 1976F 15:10.3+6:15.2+70.12%58.78%-5.39%-13.42%5:55.6
3133Leikny GammelmoSvea Skilag 1977F 16:28.2+7:33.1+84.68%54.15%-14.41%-23.12%6:26.0
3230Dagrun RommenUll/Kisa 1976F 17:23.1+8:28.0+94.94%51.30%-20.76%-29.97%6:47.5
3322Matheo SchevikSenIL 2010M 24:46.7+15:51.6+177.84%35.99%-72.12%-85.24%9:40.7
3419Leona SchevikSenIL 2008F 28:00.7+19:05.6+214.09%31.84%-94.58%-109.41%10:56.5
3521Veronica SchevikNOIL/Senil 1977F 28:17.7+19:22.6+217.27%31.52%-96.55%-111.53%11:03.2
3627Aina RisenfaldNOIL 1982F 28:18.5+19:23.4+217.42%31.50%-96.64%-111.62%11:03.5