8. Kunětická devítka 2019

Wednesday, August 21, 2019 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 24
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Thursday, August 22, 2019 06:42 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11100Tomáš MocekPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 16:55.5--100%29.90%28.93%3:45.7
21112Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 17:22.0+0:26.5+2.61%97.46%28.07%27.07%3:51.6
31023Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 19:21.5+2:26.0+14.38%87.43%19.83%18.71%4:18.1
41000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 21:00.3+4:04.8+24.11%80.58%13.01%11.79%4:40.1
51032Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 21:03.8+4:08.3+24.45%80.35%12.76%11.55%4:40.8
61036Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 21:50.0+4:54.5+29.00%77.52%9.57%8.31%4:51.1
71007Vít Zavřel Ml.AC Pardubice Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 22:30.6+5:35.1+33.00%75.19%6.77%5.47%5:00.1
81082Patrik Blažek Muži 18 +1999M 22:32.8+5:37.3+33.22%75.07%6.62%5.32%5:00.6
91053Jaroslav HromádkoAČR - VP Muži 18 +1971M 22:47.4+5:51.9+34.65%74.27%5.61%4.30%5:03.9
10162Lukáš SalajSK OMT Pardubice Muži 18 +1985M 22:59.1+6:03.6+35.81%73.63%4.80%3.48%5:06.5
111035Ondřej PodzimekFarmáři Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 23:20.8+6:25.3+37.94%72.49%3.31%1.96%5:11.3
121132Petr FörstlNemošice Muži 18 +1976M 23:48.8+6:53.3+40.70%71.07%1.37%0.00%5:17.5
131122Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 24:58.6+8:03.1+47.57%67.76%-3.44%-4.89%5:33.0
141051Leoš Horák Muži 18 +1964M 25:21.0+8:25.5+49.78%66.77%-4.99%-6.45%5:38.0
151102Lubomír Jirásko'SK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 25:31.3+8:35.8+50.79%66.32%-5.70%-7.17%5:40.3
161136Oldřich DanihelkaSvítkovice Muži 18 +1976M 25:38.0+8:42.5+51.45%66.03%-6.16%-7.64%5:41.8
171085Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 25:50.6+8:55.1+52.69%65.49%-7.03%-8.52%5:44.6
181001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 26:36.6+9:41.1+57.22%63.60%-10.21%-11.74%5:54.8
191003Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 26:37.3+9:41.8+57.29%63.58%-10.26%-11.79%5:55.0
201011Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 28:15.1+11:19.6+66.92%59.91%-17.01%-18.64%6:16.7
211115Adam Friedl Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 28:56.8+12:01.3+71.03%58.47%-19.89%-21.56%6:26.0
221088Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 30:14.1+13:18.6+78.64%55.98%-25.22%-26.97%6:43.1
231048Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 31:48.3+14:52.8+87.92%53.21%-31.72%-33.56%7:04.1
-1010Dušan JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1973M DNF------