8. Kunětická devítka 2019

Wednesday, August 21, 2019 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 46
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Thursday, August 22, 2019 06:42 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11100Tomáš MocekPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 16:55.5--100%36.09%33.03%3:45.7
21112Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 17:22.0+0:26.5+2.61%97.46%34.42%31.28%3:51.6
31023Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 19:21.5+2:26.0+14.38%87.43%26.90%23.40%4:18.1
41000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 21:00.3+4:04.8+24.11%80.58%20.68%16.89%4:40.1
51032Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 21:03.8+4:08.3+24.45%80.35%20.46%16.66%4:40.8
61080Leona Blažková Ženy 18 +1980F 21:23.4+4:27.9+26.38%79.13%19.23%15.37%4:45.2
71036Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 21:50.0+4:54.5+29.00%77.52%17.56%13.61%4:51.1
81012Michaela SabovováPolabiny 3 Ženy 18 +1986F 22:16.6+5:21.1+31.62%75.98%15.88%11.86%4:57.0
91007Vít Zavřel Ml.AC Pardubice Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 22:30.6+5:35.1+33.00%75.19%15.00%10.93%5:00.1
101082Patrik Blažek Muži 18 +1999M 22:32.8+5:37.3+33.22%75.07%14.86%10.79%5:00.6
111053Jaroslav HromádkoAČR - VP Muži 18 +1971M 22:47.4+5:51.9+34.65%74.27%13.94%9.83%5:03.9
121015Kateřina JuklováPardubice Ženy 18 +1996F 22:55.1+5:59.6+35.41%73.85%13.46%9.32%5:05.6
13162Lukáš SalajSK OMT Pardubice Muži 18 +1985M 22:59.1+6:03.6+35.81%73.63%13.21%9.05%5:06.5
141097Dita Skalická'Pardubice Ženy 18 +1975F 23:09.0+6:13.5+36.78%73.11%12.58%8.40%5:08.7
151035Ondřej PodzimekFarmáři Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 23:20.8+6:25.3+37.94%72.49%11.84%7.62%5:11.3
161056Petra ŠtukovskáERA Ženy 18 +1988F 23:44.5+6:49.0+40.28%71.29%10.35%6.06%5:16.6
171132Petr FörstlNemošice Muži 18 +1976M 23:48.8+6:53.3+40.70%71.07%10.08%5.78%5:17.5
181047Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 23:57.8+7:02.3+41.59%70.63%9.51%5.18%5:19.5
191131Kamila MalínskáPřelouč Ženy 18 +1992F 24:23.8+7:28.3+44.15%69.37%7.88%3.47%5:25.3
201122Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 24:58.6+8:03.1+47.57%67.76%5.69%1.17%5:33.0
211034Michaela Kmoníčková Ženy 18 +1998F 25:09.8+8:14.3+48.68%67.26%4.98%0.44%5:35.5
221118Nikola Voráčová Ženy 18 +1996F 25:11.8+8:16.3+48.87%67.17%4.86%0.30%5:36.0
231051Leoš Horák Muži 18 +1964M 25:21.0+8:25.5+49.78%66.77%4.28%-0.30%5:38.0
241102Lubomír Jirásko'SK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 25:31.3+8:35.8+50.79%66.32%3.63%-0.98%5:40.3
251136Oldřich DanihelkaSvítkovice Muži 18 +1976M 25:38.0+8:42.5+51.45%66.03%3.21%-1.42%5:41.8
261085Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 25:50.6+8:55.1+52.69%65.49%2.41%-2.26%5:44.6
271024Kateřina MajorováMattoni FreeRun Pardubice Ženy 18 +1987F 26:17.6+9:22.1+55.35%64.37%0.71%-4.04%5:50.6
281001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 26:36.6+9:41.1+57.22%63.60%-0.48%-5.29%5:54.8
291003Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 26:37.3+9:41.8+57.29%63.58%-0.53%-5.34%5:55.0
301133Klára KašparováRETIA Ženy 18 +1987F 26:47.7+9:52.2+58.32%63.16%-1.18%-6.02%5:57.3
311134Eliška StodolováChoceň Ženy 18 +1983F 26:55.5+10:00.0+59.08%62.86%-1.67%-6.54%5:59.0
321044Marta Holická Ženy 18 +1975F 27:24.8+10:29.3+61.97%61.74%-3.52%-8.47%6:05.5
331135Lucie KajzrlíkováZahrádkáři Choceň Ženy 18 +1983F 28:09.0+11:13.5+66.32%60.12%-6.30%-11.38%6:15.3
341011Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 28:15.1+11:19.6+66.92%59.91%-6.68%-11.78%6:16.7
351115Adam Friedl Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 28:56.8+12:01.3+71.03%58.47%-9.31%-14.53%6:26.0
361084Kateřina JanáčkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1975F 29:10.1+12:14.6+72.34%58.03%-10.14%-15.41%6:28.9
371041Petra KučerováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 29:55.6+13:00.1+76.82%56.55%-13.01%-18.41%6:39.0
381088Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 30:14.1+13:18.6+78.64%55.98%-14.17%-19.63%6:43.1
391049Simona Srdínková Žákyně 6 - 10 let2010F 31:45.4+14:49.9+87.63%53.30%-19.92%-25.65%7:03.4
401048Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 31:48.3+14:52.8+87.92%53.21%-20.10%-25.84%7:04.1
411002Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 32:20.4+15:24.9+91.08%52.33%-22.12%-27.96%7:11.2
421123Milada Dohnalová Ženy 18 +1974F 33:00.7+16:05.2+95.05%51.27%-24.65%-30.62%7:20.2
431130Zdenka NovákováPřelouč Ženy 18 +1965F 33:14.7+16:19.2+96.43%50.91%-25.54%-31.54%7:23.3
441013Lucie TikalováSezemice Ženy 18 +1982F 1:12:40.1+55:44.6+329.35%23.29%-174.40%-187.53%16:08.9
-1010Dušan JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1973M DNF------
-187Zuzana Gregorová Ženy 18 +1989F DSQ------