ORC2019 - SWENOR výjezd na Šerlich 10KM

Saturday, August 17, 2019 11:39 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - rollerskiing
Location: Orlické Záhoří, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 28
Timed on: Xiaomi MI PAD
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Monday, August 19, 2019 06:41 (GMT+2)
Organized by: XCSPORT.cz, Šerlich 8.30, Wikov Ski Skuhrov na Bělou
Race website: www.serlich.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1101Kateřina SMUTNÁEd System Bauer Team Ženy1983F 32:13.5--100%23.45%23.25%
2102Klara MORAVCOVALetohrad Ženy1983F 34:18.9+2:05.4+6.49%93.91%18.49%18.27%
3103Zuzana HOLÍKOVÁWikov Ski Skuhrov Nad Bělou Ženy do 23 let1999F 34:54.2+2:40.7+8.31%92.33%17.09%16.87%
4119Magdalena KOBIELUSZPoland Ženy do 23 let2000F 34:57.9+2:44.4+8.50%92.16%16.95%16.72%
5105Heli HEISKANENVltava Fund Team Ženy1981F 35:14.5+3:01.0+9.36%91.44%16.29%16.06%
6104Tereza TŮMOVÁSun Sport Team Ženy1995F 36:00.9+3:47.4+11.76%89.48%14.45%14.22%
7107Andrea KLEMENTOVÁVltava Fund Ski Team Ženy1995F 37:12.0+4:58.5+15.44%86.63%11.64%11.40%
8124Lada LANKOVÁSilvini Madshus Team Ženy1973F 37:37.8+5:24.3+16.77%85.64%10.62%10.37%
9106Tereza HUJEROVASki Klub Jablonec Ženy do 23 let1998F 38:14.3+6:00.8+18.66%84.27%9.17%8.92%
10125Blažková LENKASilvini Madshus Team Ženy1988F 39:19.4+7:05.9+22.03%81.95%6.59%6.34%
11120Kateřina MORAVCOVÁSilvini Madshus Team Ženy1984F 40:16.0+8:02.5+24.95%80.03%4.35%4.09%
12199Kateřina ŠVANCAROVÁSun Sport Team Dorostenky2002F 40:16.3+8:02.8+24.97%80.02%4.34%4.08%
13112Anna STROUHALOVÁFENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník Ženy do 23 let2001F 40:50.5+8:37.0+26.74%78.90%2.99%2.72%
14113Vendula KŘOUSTKOVÁŠerlich 8.30 Ženy1976F 41:59.1+9:45.6+30.29%76.75%0.27%0.00%
15115Aneta BŘEČKOVÁSki Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou Dorostenky2002F 42:00.9+9:47.4+30.38%76.70%0.20%-0.07%
16109Kateřina SVOBODOVÁČKS SKI Jilemnice Dorostenky2002F 42:49.8+10:36.3+32.91%75.24%-1.74%-2.01%
17110Matilda JEŽKOVÁTJ Dukla Liberec Dorostenky2004F 43:02.0+10:48.5+33.54%74.88%-2.22%-2.50%
18123Barbora ZALOUKALOVÁČKS SKI Jilemnice Dorostenky2003F 43:13.2+10:59.7+34.12%74.56%-2.66%-2.94%
19118Barbora VOHÁŇKOVÁSki Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou Dorostenky2003F 43:19.3+11:05.8+34.43%74.39%-2.90%-3.18%
20117Eliška HUJEROVÁSki Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou Ženy do 23 let2001F 44:01.1+11:47.6+36.60%73.21%-4.56%-4.84%
2133Patrycja SZWEDTN Biegowki Wesola Ženy1989F 44:47.4+12:33.9+38.99%71.95%-6.39%-6.68%
22116Zuzana DRAHOTOVÁSki Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou Dorostenky2003F 45:17.5+13:04.0+40.55%71.15%-7.58%-7.88%
23126Jolana HOLČÁKOVÁSKB Velké Karlovice Dorostenky2006F 45:30.4+13:16.9+41.22%70.81%-8.09%-8.39%
24122Eva KULHÁNKOVÁSun Sport Team Dorostenky2002F 46:44.5+14:31.0+45.05%68.94%-11.03%-11.33%
25114Eliška BORLOVÁSki Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou Dorostenky2003F 47:01.8+14:48.3+45.94%68.52%-11.71%-12.02%
26121Jůlie CHLÁPKOVÁSun Sport Team Dorostenky2002F 54:00.7+21:47.2+67.61%59.66%-28.30%-28.65%
27111Aneta GORSKATN Biegowki Wesola Ženy do 23 let2000F 1:11:26.8+39:13.3+121.71%45.10%-69.71%-70.17%
-108Pavlína VOTOČKOVÁČKS SKI Jilemnice Ženy do 23 let1999F DNF-----