Rickys Race 2019

Thursday, August 8, 2019 19:01 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Darley Bridge, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 4.4 Miles
Racers: 201
Timed on: motorola moto g(7) power
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Updated: Monday, August 12, 2019 23:53 (GMT+1)
Comments:  1  View all
Organized by: Matlock Athletic Club

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Derby Runner Bib Number Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1971Greg HopkinsonBeeston AC Male SeniorM 29:37.7--100%34.65%32.91%6:44.0
2805Ben CartwrightMatlock Athletic Club Male SeniorM 29:38.7+0:01.0+0.06%99.94%34.61%32.87%6:44.2
3989Simon FisherBelper Harriers Male SeniorM 30:16.3+0:38.6+2.17%97.87%33.23%31.45%6:52.8
4979Michael TaylorRiverside Male SeniorM 31:01.2+1:23.5+4.70%95.51%31.58%29.76%7:03.0
5846Jake FearnBuxton AC Male SeniorM 31:45.4+2:07.7+7.18%93.30%29.95%28.09%7:13.0
6831Kieran DavisUnattached Male V40M 31:51.8+2:14.1+7.54%92.99%29.72%27.85%7:14.5
7984Richard BradburyMatlock Athletic Club Male V40M 32:39.0+3:01.3+10.20%90.75%27.98%26.07%7:25.2
8890Matt NicholsMatlock Athletic Club Male SeniorM 32:41.5+3:03.8+10.34%90.63%27.89%25.97%7:25.8
9892Guillem MorenoDerby AC Male SeniorM 32:44.9+3:07.2+10.53%90.47%27.76%25.84%7:26.6
10872Edward JamesBelper Harriers Male SeniorM 32:59.2+3:21.5+11.33%89.82%27.24%25.30%7:29.8
11956Jordan StreetClowne Road Runners Male SeniorM 33:13.8+3:36.1+12.16%89.16%26.70%24.75%7:33.1
12957Matty BrennanErewash Valley Running Club Male SeniorM 33:17.9+3:40.2+12.39%88.98%26.55%24.60%7:34.1
13894Tom TaylorUnattached Male SeniorM 33:25.8+3:48.1+12.83%88.63%26.26%24.30%7:35.9
14995Mick NolanDark Peak Fell Runners Male V50M 33:50.6+4:12.9+14.23%87.55%25.35%23.36%7:41.5
15969Matthew JonesRipley RC Male V40M 33:54.3+4:16.6+14.43%87.39%25.21%23.23%7:42.3
16996Martin HuntLong Eaton Running Club Male SeniorM 34:03.4+4:25.7+14.95%87.00%24.88%22.88%7:44.4
17900Ben O'ConnellHeanor Running Club Male V40M 34:43.5+5:05.8+17.20%85.32%23.40%21.37%7:53.5
18905Robert PlantHeanor Running Club Male SeniorM 35:33.0+5:55.3+19.99%83.34%21.58%19.50%8:04.8
19824Simon ConroyDark Peak Fell Runners Male V40M 35:35.2+5:57.5+20.11%83.26%21.50%19.42%8:05.3
20940DisqualifiedUnattached Male V50M 35:40.8+6:03.1+20.43%83.04%21.30%19.21%8:06.5
21970Luke BeresfordRipley RC Male SeniorM 35:58.2+6:20.5+21.40%82.37%20.66%18.55%8:10.5
22854Mark GoodisonTotley AC Male V60+M 35:59.5+6:21.8+21.48%82.32%20.61%18.50%8:10.8
23994David HortonBelper Harriers Male V50M 36:01.1+6:23.4+21.57%82.26%20.55%18.44%8:11.2
24951Robin CleggHeanor Running Club Male V40M 36:03.7+6:26.0+21.71%82.16%20.45%18.34%8:11.7
25803Robert AtkinUnattached Male V40M 36:07.8+6:30.1+21.94%82.00%20.30%18.19%8:12.7
26851Steven GascoyneNorth Derbyshire RC Male V40M 36:25.5+6:47.8+22.94%81.34%19.65%17.52%8:16.7
27830Marcel DarlingShelton Striders Male V40M 36:33.7+6:56.0+23.40%81.04%19.35%17.21%8:18.6
28986Andrew WatsonErewash Valley Running Club Male V40M 36:45.7+7:08.0+24.08%80.60%18.91%16.76%8:21.3
29963Clive BuckMansfield Harriers Male V40M 36:49.1+7:11.4+24.27%80.47%18.79%16.63%8:22.1
30886Daniel MaskreyMatlock Athletic Club Male SeniorM 36:53.3+7:15.6+24.50%80.32%18.63%16.47%8:23.0
31973Andrew SheldonMatlock Athletic Club Male SeniorM 37:04.6+7:26.9+25.14%79.91%18.22%16.04%8:25.6
32962Bob ForemanMatlock Athletic Club Male V60+M 37:05.3+7:27.6+25.18%79.89%18.19%16.02%8:25.7
33976Eleanor LuntLong Eaton Running Club Female SeniorF 37:07.2+7:29.5+25.29%79.82%18.12%15.95%8:26.2
34921Daniel StanleyUnattached Male SeniorM 37:11.3+7:33.6+25.52%79.67%17.97%15.79%8:27.1
35847Jack FearnUnattached Male SeniorM 37:14.0+7:36.3+25.67%79.57%17.87%15.69%8:27.7
36934Richard WadeBestwood Backwards Male SeniorM 37:24.7+7:47.0+26.27%79.20%17.48%15.28%8:30.2
37860Alistair HaywoodTeam Derby Runner Male V40M 37:27.2+7:49.5+26.41%79.11%17.38%15.19%8:30.7
38922Tim SterlandUnattached Male SeniorM 37:28.5+7:50.8+26.48%79.06%17.34%15.14%8:31.0
39988Louise RowleyBelper Harriers Female V40F 37:35.8+7:58.1+26.89%78.81%17.07%14.87%8:32.7
40909John ReynoldsIlkeston Rc Male V40M 37:42.2+8:04.5+27.25%78.58%16.83%14.62%8:34.1
41818Julian BrownMacclesfield Harriers Female V50F 37:44.5+8:06.8+27.38%78.50%16.75%14.54%8:34.7
42864Richard HydeErewash Valley Running Club Male V50M 37:45.7+8:08.0+27.45%78.46%16.70%14.49%8:34.9
43838Dave BishBeeston AC Male V40M 37:46.6+8:08.9+27.50%78.43%16.67%14.46%8:35.1
44879Ian LambertLong Eaton Running Club Male V40M 37:58.2+8:20.5+28.15%78.03%16.24%14.02%8:37.8
45859Andrew HaynesUnattached Male V40M 38:20.0+8:42.3+29.38%77.29%15.44%13.20%8:42.7
46833Ruth E KeeleyBelper Harriers Female SeniorF 38:26.1+8:48.4+29.72%77.09%15.22%12.97%8:44.1
47897Matt NichollsRipley RC Male SeniorM 38:27.1+8:49.4+29.78%77.05%15.18%12.93%8:44.3
48835Andy EbbensUnattached Male SeniorM 38:28.2+8:50.5+29.84%77.02%15.14%12.89%8:44.6
49933David VeryardUnattached Male V50M 38:32.2+8:54.5+30.07%76.88%14.99%12.74%8:45.5
50893Keith MorganAshbourne RC Male V50M 38:34.4+8:56.7+30.19%76.81%14.91%12.65%8:46.0
51959Gary NewhamErewash Valley Running Club Male V40M 38:42.0+9:04.3+30.62%76.56%14.63%12.37%8:47.7
52868Claire HowardTotley AC Female V40F 38:43.0+9:05.3+30.67%76.53%14.60%12.33%8:48.0
53914David ArmshawMatlock Athletic Club Male SeniorM 38:56.9+9:19.2+31.46%76.07%14.09%11.81%8:51.1
54836Andy LeeUnattached Male SeniorM 38:58.8+9:21.1+31.56%76.01%14.02%11.73%8:51.5
55911Stacey SangsterLong Eaton Running Club Female V40F 39:01.1+9:23.4+31.69%75.93%13.93%11.65%8:52.1
56820Andy LindleyDerwent Runners Male V50M 39:37.3+9:59.6+33.73%74.78%12.60%10.28%9:00.3
57827Richard CorkerNorth Derbyshire RC Male V50M 39:40.7+10:03.0+33.92%74.67%12.48%10.15%9:01.1
58987Chris PembrokeUnattached Male SeniorM 39:53.5+10:15.8+34.64%74.27%12.01%9.67%9:04.0
59875Aaran KirkLong Eaton Running Club Male SeniorM 40:08.0+10:30.3+35.46%73.82%11.47%9.12%9:07.3
60826Neil CorkerMatlock Athletic Club Male SeniorM 40:09.8+10:32.1+35.56%73.77%11.41%9.05%9:07.7
61863Trevor HibbertSinfin RC Male V40M 40:11.4+10:33.7+35.65%73.72%11.35%8.99%9:08.0
62877Darren LaceyMatlock Athletic Club Male SeniorM 40:12.2+10:34.5+35.69%73.70%11.32%8.96%9:08.2
63813Simon BraySinfin RC Male V40M 40:18.6+10:40.9+36.05%73.50%11.08%8.72%9:09.7
64882Rebecca LinekerRipley RC Female SeniorF 40:23.4+10:45.7+36.32%73.36%10.91%8.54%9:10.8
65871Richard HindClowne Road Runners Male V50M 40:24.4+10:46.7+36.38%73.33%10.87%8.50%9:11.0
66809John BirchMatlock Athletic Club Male V60+M 40:47.6+11:09.9+37.68%72.63%10.02%7.63%9:16.3
67935Alison WainwrightDark Peak Fell Runners Female V50F 40:58.3+11:20.6+38.29%72.31%9.62%7.22%9:18.7
68896Anton NewellSutton In Ashfield Harriers & AC Male V50M 41:04.7+11:27.0+38.65%72.13%9.39%6.98%9:20.2
69924Gary GoodallUnattached Male V40M 41:07.1+11:29.4+38.78%72.06%9.30%6.89%9:20.7
70856Richard GreenShelton Striders Male V50M 41:09.6+11:31.9+38.92%71.98%9.21%6.80%9:21.3
71950Ian MacNameeErewash Valley Running Club Male V50M 41:14.5+11:36.8+39.20%71.84%9.03%6.61%9:22.4
72917David GreatoreaxMatlock Athletic Club Male SeniorM 41:23.0+11:45.3+39.67%71.59%8.72%6.29%9:24.3
73952Steve WickhamErewash Valley Running Club Male V60+M 41:27.0+11:49.3+39.90%71.48%8.57%6.14%9:25.2
74898Julia NolanDark Peak Fell Runners Female V50F 41:32.8+11:55.1+40.23%71.31%8.36%5.92%9:26.5
75832Jonathan TysonMatlock Athletic Club Male V50M 41:36.5+11:58.8+40.43%71.21%8.22%5.78%9:27.4
76853Pat GoodallTotley AC Female V60+F 41:38.1+12:00.4+40.52%71.16%8.16%5.72%9:27.7
77816Karl BeightNorth Derbyshire RC Male V50M 41:58.5+12:20.8+41.67%70.59%7.41%4.95%9:32.4
78985James YorkeSutton In Ashfield Harriers & AC Male V40M 42:26.3+12:48.6+43.24%69.82%6.39%3.90%9:38.7
79844Emily TomlinsonRipley RC Female SeniorF 42:27.1+12:49.4+43.28%69.79%6.36%3.87%9:38.9
80849Mark GamsuDark Peak Fell Runners Male V60+M 42:37.8+13:00.1+43.88%69.50%5.97%3.47%9:41.3
81998Ashley BroomheadFell Runners Association Male V60+M 42:39.1+13:01.4+43.96%69.47%5.92%3.42%9:41.6
82823David CloughMatlock Athletic Club Male V50M 42:42.1+13:04.4+44.12%69.38%5.81%3.31%9:42.3
83975William ChangLong Eaton Running Club Male V40M 42:43.2+13:05.5+44.19%69.35%5.77%3.26%9:42.5
84955Steve BennettNorth Derbyshire RC Male V60+M 42:46.0+13:08.3+44.34%69.28%5.66%3.16%9:43.2
85801Andy StubbsBelper Harriers Male SeniorM 42:49.1+13:11.4+44.52%69.20%5.55%3.04%9:43.9
86903Salome MaybanksBeeston AC Female V40F 42:53.8+13:16.1+44.78%69.07%5.38%2.86%9:45.0
87974Simon BristerMatlock Athletic Club Male V60+M 42:58.4+13:20.7+45.04%68.95%5.21%2.69%9:46.0
88992David PatrickAshbourne RC Male V50M 43:00.0+13:22.3+45.13%68.90%5.15%2.63%9:46.4
89930William TrevesUnattached Male V40M 43:07.7+13:30.0+45.56%68.70%4.87%2.34%9:48.1
90842Miles ElliottHeanor Running Club Male SeniorM 43:08.4+13:30.7+45.60%68.68%4.84%2.31%9:48.3
91913Caroline ScottSinfin RC Female V40F 43:14.5+13:36.8+45.95%68.52%4.62%2.08%9:49.7
92841Gavin ElliottHeanor Running Club Male SeniorM 43:17.4+13:39.7+46.11%68.44%4.51%1.97%9:50.3
93866Dennis HolmesMatlock Athletic Club Male V50M 43:24.4+13:46.7+46.50%68.26%4.25%1.71%9:51.9
94965Chris DuroDerwent Runners Male V50M 43:25.3+13:47.6+46.55%68.23%4.22%1.68%9:52.1
95880Rachel LeeErewash Valley Running Club Female SeniorF 43:39.8+14:02.1+47.37%67.86%3.69%1.13%9:55.4
96993Simon HutchinsonUnattached Male V50M 43:45.4+14:07.7+47.69%67.71%3.48%0.92%9:56.7
97982John GormanNorth Derbyshire RC Male V60+M 43:51.7+14:14.0+48.04%67.55%3.25%0.68%9:58.1
98902James PaceTideswell RC Male V40M 43:53.0+14:15.3+48.11%67.52%3.20%0.63%9:58.4
99840Emma EldridgeVegan Runners UK Female V40F 44:00.9+14:23.2+48.56%67.31%2.91%0.33%10:00.2
100938Barry WarwickDerwent Runners Male V60+M 44:09.7+14:32.0+49.05%67.09%2.59%0.00%10:02.2
101927Richard TomlinsonSinfin RC Male V40M 44:14.8+14:37.1+49.34%66.96%2.40%-0.19%10:03.4
102983Mark HalseyBuxton AC Male V40M 44:27.0+14:49.3+50.03%66.66%1.95%-0.65%10:06.1
103815Julian BrealeyErewash Valley Running Club Male V50M 44:33.3+14:55.6+50.38%66.50%1.72%-0.89%10:07.6
104991Nicky DickMatlock Athletic Club Female V50F 44:40.2+15:02.5+50.77%66.33%1.47%-1.15%10:09.1
105883Anthony MarchantBelper Harriers Male V40M 44:41.1+15:03.4+50.82%66.30%1.43%-1.19%10:09.3
106944Sarah WithamNorth Derbyshire RC Female V40F 44:56.9+15:19.2+51.71%65.92%0.85%-1.78%10:12.9
107920Martin EvansDerwent Runners Male SeniorM 45:13.1+15:35.4+52.62%65.52%0.26%-2.39%10:16.6
108904Andrew PembrokeSteel City Striders Male SeniorM 45:46.3+16:08.6+54.49%64.73%-0.96%-3.65%10:24.2
109954Stuart WhittakerErewash Valley Running Club Male V60+M 45:58.7+16:21.0+55.18%64.44%-1.42%-4.11%10:27.0
110926Paul KerryNorth Derbyshire RC Male V50M 46:06.9+16:29.2+55.64%64.25%-1.72%-4.42%10:28.8
111936David WalkerUnattached Male V50M 46:09.5+16:31.8+55.79%64.19%-1.82%-4.52%10:29.4
112874Marc KinchLong Eaton Running Club Male V40M 46:11.7+16:34.0+55.91%64.14%-1.90%-4.60%10:29.9
113861Jon HeathfieldDark Peak Fell Runners Male V50M 46:18.5+16:40.8+56.30%63.98%-2.15%-4.86%10:31.5
114889Jo MilesMacclesfield Harriers Female V50F 46:20.4+16:42.7+56.40%63.94%-2.22%-4.93%10:31.9
115822Wayne ChurchNorth Derbyshire RC Male V40M 46:23.6+16:45.9+56.58%63.86%-2.34%-5.05%10:32.6
116943Rachel FarrowShelton Striders Female SeniorF 46:24.5+16:46.8+56.63%63.84%-2.37%-5.09%10:32.8
117906Carl RawsonUnattached Male V40M 46:27.3+16:49.6+56.79%63.78%-2.47%-5.19%10:33.5
118848Jan ForresterMatlock Athletic Club Female V60+F 46:28.7+16:51.0+56.87%63.75%-2.52%-5.25%10:33.8
119829Graham CurtisUnattached Male V50M 46:32.2+16:54.5+57.07%63.67%-2.65%-5.38%10:34.6
120939James MottershamUnattached Male SeniorM 46:36.6+16:58.9+57.32%63.57%-2.81%-5.54%10:35.6
121961Richard RuleSpringfield Striders Male V50M 46:41.3+17:03.6+57.58%63.46%-2.99%-5.72%10:36.7
122929Andrew MottershamUnattached Male SeniorM 46:42.2+17:04.5+57.63%63.44%-3.02%-5.76%10:36.9
123937Susan WardTotley AC Female V50F 46:51.0+17:13.3+58.13%63.24%-3.34%-6.09%10:38.9
124850Bob GardnerNorth Derbyshire RC Male V60+M 46:52.0+17:14.3+58.18%63.22%-3.38%-6.13%10:39.1
125947Michael StubbsUnattached Male V40M 46:57.6+17:19.9+58.50%63.09%-3.59%-6.34%10:40.4
126964Daniel NightingaleKimberley Striders Male V40M 47:03.2+17:25.5+58.81%62.97%-3.79%-6.55%10:41.6
127931Kenny TurnerDark Peak Fell Runners Male V50M 47:14.1+17:36.4+59.43%62.73%-4.19%-6.96%10:44.1
128910Gareth RoebuckMatlock Athletic Club Male V40M 47:28.0+17:50.3+60.21%62.42%-4.70%-7.48%10:47.3
1291000Mark OakleySmalley Road Runners Male V40M 47:29.6+17:51.9+60.30%62.38%-4.76%-7.54%10:47.6
130928Richard MooreUnattached Male V40M 47:33.2+17:55.5+60.50%62.31%-4.89%-7.68%10:48.5
131990Mick FowlerUnattached Male V60+M 47:38.5+18:00.8+60.80%62.19%-5.09%-7.88%10:49.7
132978Brian ClementsWirksworth Running Club Male V60+M 47:48.7+18:11.0+61.37%61.97%-5.46%-8.27%10:52.0
133887Holly McCainBeeston AC Female SeniorF 48:12.2+18:34.5+62.69%61.47%-6.33%-9.15%10:57.3
134870Chris HuntNorth Derbyshire RC Male SeniorM 48:13.3+18:35.6+62.76%61.44%-6.37%-9.19%10:57.6
135806Gary BatesNorth Derbyshire RC Male V40M 48:14.5+18:36.8+62.82%61.42%-6.41%-9.24%10:57.8
136814Jeremy BrayshawTotley AC Male V60+M 48:26.3+18:48.6+63.49%61.17%-6.85%-9.68%11:00.5
137923David BelcherUnattached Male V40M 48:29.0+18:51.3+63.64%61.11%-6.95%-9.79%11:01.1
138891Charlotte DerbyshireUnattached Female SeniorF 49:01.4+19:23.7+65.46%60.44%-8.14%-11.01%11:08.5
139869Phil Hughes-NarboroughNorth Derbyshire RC Male V50M 49:04.1+19:26.4+65.61%60.38%-8.24%-11.11%11:09.1
140843Aly IredaleTotley AC Female SeniorF 49:07.8+19:30.1+65.82%60.31%-8.37%-11.25%11:10.0
141873Graham JonesBuxton AC Male V60+M 49:11.3+19:33.6+66.02%60.23%-8.50%-11.38%11:10.7
142981Maggie GormanNorth Derbyshire RC Female V60+F 49:21.9+19:44.2+66.61%60.02%-8.89%-11.78%11:13.2
143885Ricky MartinUnattached Male SeniorM 49:24.2+19:46.5+66.74%59.97%-8.98%-11.87%11:13.7
144888Alan McDonaldTelford Male V60+M 49:27.3+19:49.6+66.92%59.91%-9.09%-11.99%11:14.4
145968Helen SmithRipley RC Female SeniorF 49:28.4+19:50.7+66.98%59.89%-9.13%-12.03%11:14.6
146942Nic WhiteUnattached Female V40F 49:39.6+20:01.9+67.61%59.66%-9.54%-12.45%11:17.2
147941Chris WhiteUnattached Male V40M 49:40.6+20:02.9+67.67%59.64%-9.58%-12.49%11:17.4
148817Sue BechBeeston AC Male V40M 49:52.6+20:14.9+68.34%59.40%-10.02%-12.94%11:20.1
149802Geoff AndrewUnattached Male V60+M 50:00.2+20:22.5+68.77%59.25%-10.30%-13.23%11:21.9
150878Elizabeth LakinLong Eaton Running Club Female V40F 50:08.3+20:30.6+69.22%59.09%-10.60%-13.53%11:23.7
151839Sarah EdwardsErewash Valley Running Club Female V40F 50:21.8+20:44.1+69.98%58.83%-11.09%-14.04%11:26.8
152812Colin BostockLong Eaton Running Club Male V60+M 50:26.7+20:49.0+70.26%58.73%-11.27%-14.23%11:27.9
153862Julie HeithusSinfin RC Female V50F 50:31.3+20:53.6+70.52%58.64%-11.44%-14.40%11:28.9
154811Alexandra BatesDerwent Runners Female SeniorF 50:32.7+20:55.0+70.60%58.62%-11.49%-14.45%11:29.2
155958Clive RussellMatlock Athletic Club Male V60+M 50:58.0+21:20.3+72.02%58.13%-12.42%-15.41%11:35.0
156834Clare EardleyWirksworth Running Club Female V40F 51:06.3+21:28.6+72.49%57.98%-12.73%-15.72%11:36.9
157876Atessa KolanowskaUnattached Female V40F 51:08.6+21:30.9+72.62%57.93%-12.81%-15.81%11:37.4
158908Richard ReedUnattached Male V50M 51:40.5+22:02.8+74.41%57.34%-13.99%-17.01%11:44.7
159980Trevor StevensBelper 10:20 Male V60+M 51:59.6+22:21.9+75.49%56.98%-14.69%-17.73%11:49.0
160807Angela BentBuxton AC Female V60+F 52:37.7+23:00.0+77.63%56.30%-16.09%-19.17%11:57.7
161901Sally OwenMatlock Athletic Club Female V50F 52:38.6+23:00.9+77.68%56.28%-16.12%-19.21%11:57.9
162997Zakaria MohamedSinfin RC Male SeniorM 53:05.5+23:27.8+79.19%55.81%-17.11%-20.22%12:04.0
163899Claire NoonanErewash Valley Running Club Female SeniorF 53:21.3+23:43.6+80.08%55.53%-17.69%-20.82%12:07.6
164884Jayney PotterUnattached Female SeniorF 53:55.3+24:17.6+81.99%54.95%-18.94%-22.10%12:15.3
165867Harry TaylorBeeston AC Male SeniorM 53:56.5+24:18.8+82.06%54.93%-18.99%-22.15%12:15.6
166946Graham YoungSinfin RC Male V60+M 53:59.3+24:21.6+82.22%54.88%-19.09%-22.25%12:16.2
167912Jo SaxtonWatnall Warriors Female V40F 54:06.9+24:29.2+82.65%54.75%-19.37%-22.54%12:17.9
168916Sarah SinclairMansfield Harriers Female V40F 54:09.5+24:31.8+82.79%54.71%-19.46%-22.64%12:18.5
169960Caryl HartwrightTotley AC Female V60+F 54:15.8+24:38.1+83.15%54.60%-19.70%-22.87%12:20.0
170819Angela BurleyNotts Women Runners Female V60+F 54:34.7+24:57.0+84.21%54.29%-20.39%-23.59%12:24.2
171967Matthew PenningtonUnattached Female SeniorF 54:52.7+25:15.0+85.22%53.99%-21.05%-24.27%12:28.3
172800Amanda AdamsNotts Women Runners Female V40F 55:03.8+25:26.1+85.85%53.81%-21.46%-24.69%12:30.9
173858Hazel HappsUnattached Female V50F 55:25.0+25:47.3+87.04%53.46%-22.24%-25.49%12:35.7
174852John MooreUnattached Male V40M 55:34.7+25:57.0+87.59%53.31%-22.60%-25.85%12:37.9
175845Poppy MooreUnattached Female SeniorF 55:35.6+25:57.9+87.64%53.29%-22.63%-25.89%12:38.1
176855Tim GordonUnattached Male V60+M 55:58.5+26:20.8+88.92%52.93%-23.47%-26.75%12:43.3
177953Carolinw WickhamErewash Valley Running Club Female V60+F 56:01.5+26:23.8+89.09%52.88%-23.58%-26.86%12:44.0
178972Jay BirdRipley RC Male SeniorM 56:09.5+26:31.8+89.54%52.76%-23.88%-27.17%12:45.8
179999Jim TittertonWingerworth Wobblers Male V60+M 56:13.7+26:36.0+89.78%52.69%-24.03%-27.32%12:46.7
180825Fiona CordenShelton Striders Female V50F 56:16.8+26:39.1+89.95%52.64%-24.14%-27.44%12:47.5
181804Susan AverillWatnall Warriors Female V50F 56:22.5+26:44.8+90.27%52.56%-24.35%-27.66%12:48.7
182907Joanne ReedUnattached Female V40F 56:23.3+26:45.6+90.32%52.54%-24.38%-27.69%12:48.9
183808Julie BettleyBuxton AC Female V50F 56:28.7+26:51.0+90.62%52.46%-24.58%-27.89%12:50.2
184895Charlie NarejkoBuxton AC Female SeniorF 56:31.5+26:53.8+90.78%52.42%-24.68%-28.00%12:50.8
185857Steve HandDerwent Runners Male V50M 57:40.0+28:02.3+94.63%51.38%-27.20%-30.58%13:06.4
186810Lucy BatesDerwent Runners Female V50F 58:06.1+28:28.4+96.10%50.99%-28.16%-31.57%13:12.3
187949Adam DominicUnattached Male V40M 59:04.8+29:27.1+99.40%50.15%-30.32%-33.78%13:25.6
188881Jennie LightBuxton AC Female V40F 1:00:21.7+30:44.0+103.73%49.08%-33.15%-36.68%13:43.1
189918Diane SloanUnattached Female V50F 1:00:22.8+30:45.1+103.79%49.07%-33.19%-36.72%13:43.4
190837Emily BishBeeston AC Female V40F 1:00:26.5+30:48.8+104.00%49.02%-33.32%-36.86%13:44.2
191966Jennifer PudcockUnattached Female V40F 1:06:00.6+36:22.9+122.79%44.88%-45.61%-49.47%15:00.1
192948Cressina GoodisonTotley AC Female V50F 1:06:06.8+36:29.1+123.14%44.81%-45.83%-49.71%15:01.5
193977Crewenna DymandUnattached Female V40F 1:07:09.6+37:31.9+126.67%44.12%-48.14%-52.08%15:15.8
194932Lisa De Le MareMatlock Athletic Club Female V40F 1:07:10.5+37:32.8+126.73%44.11%-48.18%-52.11%15:16.0
195821Donna ChristieUnattached Female V50F 1:07:11.2+37:33.5+126.76%44.10%-48.20%-52.14%15:16.2
196919Carol SmithUnattached Female V40F 1:07:12.1+37:34.4+126.82%44.09%-48.24%-52.17%15:16.4
197925Sharon TalbotUnattached Female V50F 1:07:14.5+37:36.8+126.95%44.06%-48.32%-52.26%15:16.9
198915Jakki SimmonsMatlock Athletic Club Female V40F 1:07:15.5+37:37.8+127.01%44.05%-48.36%-52.30%15:17.2
199865Karen HoddgsonErewash Valley Running Club Female V50F 1:09:58.3+40:20.6+136.16%42.34%-54.35%-58.44%15:54.2
-828Reg CooperUnattached Male V60+M DNF------
-945Helen WrightDark Peak Fell Runners Female SeniorF DNF------
  • Comments (1)