Trail Sovramontino

Sunday, August 4, 2019 09:30 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Sorriva, Sovramonte (BL), Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 18 Km
Racers: 91
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, August 4, 2019 15:44 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
17BONATI EnricoTEAM MUD AND SNOW 1993M 1:39:28--100%33.90%33.40%5:32
277MENEGHEL DanieleTORNADO 1977M 1:43:52+4:24+4.42%95.76%30.98%30.45%5:46
345ZAGONEL GiacomoUS PRIMIERO ASD 1993M 1:44:18+4:50+4.86%95.37%30.69%30.16%5:48
451TRAMET MarcoTEAM ULTRA 1990M 1:44:44+5:16+5.29%94.97%30.40%29.87%5:49
560ZANELLA SimoneATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 1975M 1:45:28+6:00+6.03%94.31%29.91%29.38%5:52
630MAIORANO Gianluca1 TO RUN A.S.D. 1964M 1:47:11+7:43+7.76%92.80%28.77%28.23%5:57
713ORSINGHER GiovanniSAT PRIMIERO 1969M 1:49:03+9:35+9.63%91.21%27.53%26.98%6:04
867DOFF GiovanniGS PAVIONE 1978M 1:51:23+11:55+11.98%89.30%25.98%25.42%6:11
975RECH NicolaASD SPIZZON 1984M 1:52:18+12:50+12.90%88.57%25.37%24.81%6:14
1064CASTELLER FabioMONTE AVENA VERTICAL 1985M 1:58:27+18:59+19.09%83.97%21.29%20.69%6:35
11100BERTELLE Alex 1988M 1:59:33+20:05+20.19%83.20%20.55%19.95%6:38
1229BERNARDI MarcoNERVESA RUNNERS 1995M 1:59:47+20:19+20.43%83.04%20.40%19.80%6:39
1327VETTORETTI EddyNERVESA RUNNERS 1978M 2:00:13+20:45+20.86%82.74%20.11%19.51%6:41
1487BEE YuriATL. LAMON 1994M 2:01:27+21:59+22.10%81.90%19.29%18.68%6:45
1517DALLA ROSA MassimoCUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1964M 2:03:12+23:44+23.86%80.74%18.13%17.51%6:51
1673RIGONI SilviaGS PAVIONE 1971F 2:04:35+25:07+25.25%79.84%17.21%16.58%6:55
1793TATTO MicheleGRONDAFLOREX 1991M 2:06:18+26:50+26.98%78.75%16.07%15.43%7:01
1816VANZIN MattiaSPORTMARKET RACING TEAM 1993M 2:06:46+27:18+27.45%78.46%15.76%15.12%7:03
1912GUSMERINI Omar 1968M 2:07:00+27:32+27.68%78.32%15.60%14.96%7:03
2033GUERRA GeronimoRUN CARD 1978M 2:07:33+28:05+28.23%77.98%15.24%14.60%7:05
2121DE MARCO GiorgiaUS PRIMIERO ASD 1972F 2:07:53+28:25+28.57%77.78%15.02%14.37%7:06
2237RENNER RudiALC KALTEAM 1958M 2:08:11+28:43+28.87%77.60%14.82%14.17%7:07
2344CUNICO MauriziaATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 1978F 2:09:40+30:12+30.36%76.71%13.83%13.18%7:12
2450DALLA CORTE LucaGIRO DELLE MURA FELTRE 1964M 2:10:29+31:01+31.18%76.23%13.29%12.63%7:15
2559FOLLADOR EmanueleATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 1977M 2:11:00+31:32+31.70%75.93%12.95%12.29%7:17
2626SCHIEVENIN Eros 1990M 2:11:09+31:41+31.85%75.84%12.85%12.19%7:17
27104GUADAGNIN Alessandro 1983M 2:12:34+33:06+33.28%75.03%11.90%11.24%7:22
2896BIFFIS Marco 1974M 2:12:40+33:12+33.38%74.97%11.84%11.17%7:22
2981MAZZONI Ivano 1965M 2:13:27+33:59+34.17%74.53%11.32%10.65%7:25
3036GUSELLA AlbertoSPAK4 1986M 2:15:06+35:38+35.82%73.62%10.22%9.54%7:30
3124LEO AlessioSPAK4 1979M 2:15:08+35:40+35.86%73.61%10.20%9.52%7:30
3258RAGUSA StefanoRUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 1976M 2:15:34+36:06+36.29%73.37%9.91%9.23%7:32
3397IRWIN Lauren 1979F 2:15:47+36:19+36.51%73.25%9.77%9.08%7:33
3470CASAGRANDE RobertoVIGILI DEL FUOCO BELLUNO 1963M 2:15:58+36:30+36.70%73.16%9.65%8.96%7:33
3549PONTAROLO ValterEMME RUNNING 1965M 2:16:12+36:44+36.93%73.03%9.49%8.80%7:34
3690SARTOR GianniATL. MONTEGRAPPA 1962M 2:17:10+37:42+37.90%72.52%8.85%8.16%7:37
3739SCRINZI IvonneALC KALTEAM 1968F 2:17:55+38:27+38.66%72.12%8.35%7.66%7:40
3884VIEL Patrizio 1963M 2:19:11+39:43+39.93%71.46%7.51%6.81%7:44
3969BONONI MatteoRAIN RUNNERS 1974M 2:23:37+44:09+44.39%69.26%4.56%3.84%7:59
4057SBRIZZA PaoloATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 1972M 2:24:18+44:50+45.07%68.93%4.11%3.38%8:01
4198BERTO Alessandro 1978M 2:25:08+45:40+45.91%68.53%3.55%2.82%8:04
4282BERGAMIN Massimo 1958M 2:25:11+45:43+45.96%68.51%3.52%2.79%8:04
4365STEFFLER AndreasUS PRIMIERO ASD 1970M 2:25:59+46:31+46.77%68.14%2.99%2.25%8:07
4435D'AGOSTINI GabriellaMONTE AVENA VERTICAL 1964F 2:26:58+47:30+47.75%67.68%2.34%1.60%8:10
4574LISE MauroGRANDE GIOVE 1981M 2:29:00+49:32+49.80%66.76%0.98%0.23%8:17
4671TRENTIN LorenzaUS PRIMIERO ASD 1968F 2:29:21+49:53+50.15%66.60%0.75%0.00%8:18
473FOLTRAN Luca 1970M 2:29:41+50:13+50.49%66.45%0.53%-0.22%8:19
48105BARBINI Giovanni 1987M 2:33:15+53:47+54.07%64.90%-1.84%-2.61%8:31
4988CIANCHIN Daniele 1966M 2:33:35+54:07+54.41%64.76%-2.06%-2.83%8:32
5089SARTOR PaoloATL. MONTEGRAPPA 1965M 2:34:09+54:41+54.98%64.53%-2.44%-3.21%8:34
51106BORTOLINI SEVERINOVALDOBBIADENE 1949M 2:34:34+55:06+55.40%64.35%-2.71%-3.49%8:35
5248MARCHETTI CristinaEMME RUNNING 1966F 2:35:40+56:12+56.50%63.90%-3.45%-4.23%8:39
5361CROSATO Mauro 1971M 2:35:47+56:19+56.62%63.85%-3.52%-4.31%8:39
5472LOSS GiuseppeUS PRIMIERO ASD 1966M 2:35:52+56:24+56.70%63.82%-3.58%-4.36%8:40
55103DOFF SOTTA Maria Claudia 1963F 2:36:01+56:33+56.85%63.75%-3.68%-4.46%8:40
56174PESCE Francesca 1990F 2:36:05+56:37+56.92%63.73%-3.72%-4.51%8:40
5762BONETTI Raffaella 1971F 2:36:32+57:04+57.37%63.54%-4.02%-4.81%8:42
5876GALZIGNATO Loris 1967M 2:38:40+59:12+59.52%62.69%-5.44%-6.24%8:49
5980DEON NadiaGIRO DELLE MURA FELTRE 1965F 2:38:57+59:29+59.80%62.58%-5.63%-6.43%8:50
6095GIVANNINI Michele 1970M 2:39:22+59:54+60.22%62.41%-5.90%-6.71%8:51
6183TITTOTO Marco 1972M 2:40:59+1:01:31+61.85%61.79%-6.98%-7.79%8:57
6268BOTTEGAL Elvio Giorgio 1964M 2:41:12+1:01:44+62.06%61.70%-7.12%-7.93%8:57
6334PASA LorisMONTE AVENA VERTICAL 1961M 2:41:14+1:01:46+62.10%61.69%-7.15%-7.96%8:57
6438MORANDELL HelmutALC KALTEAM 1951M 2:42:02+1:02:34+62.90%61.39%-7.68%-8.49%9:00
6594GIACOMIN Luigino 1970M 2:44:14+1:04:46+65.11%60.56%-9.14%-9.97%9:07
6663SAMBUGARO Mirko 1965M 2:44:42+1:05:14+65.58%60.39%-9.45%-10.28%9:09
6747SANI ValerioTRAIL RUNNING 1946M 2:45:47+1:06:19+66.67%60.00%-10.17%-11.00%9:13
6892BUSETTO FabioGS VOLTAN 1958M 2:46:33+1:07:05+67.44%59.72%-10.68%-11.52%9:15
6966MARIN GiorgioLEONI A KM 0 1963M 2:46:34+1:07:06+67.46%59.72%-10.69%-11.53%9:15
7079BECCARI PaoloASD ECOTRAIL SICILIA 1964M 2:46:57+1:07:29+67.85%59.58%-10.94%-11.78%9:16
7125RAVAZZOLO FrancescaSPAK4 1991F 2:47:08+1:07:40+68.03%59.51%-11.07%-11.91%9:17
725SCARIOT ClaudioGIRO DELLE MURA FELTRE 1959M 2:47:43+1:08:15+68.62%59.31%-11.45%-12.30%9:19
7331ROSSI Giovanna1 TO RUN A.S.D. 1962F 2:48:05+1:08:37+68.98%59.18%-11.70%-12.54%9:20
7455DE ROSSI TatianaTORNADO 1972F 2:48:32+1:09:04+69.44%59.02%-12.00%-12.84%9:22
7552CODELLO Sandro 1959M 2:51:02+1:11:34+71.95%58.16%-13.66%-14.52%9:30
7646GRASSETTO AlbertoTORNADO 1975M 2:52:12+1:12:44+73.12%57.76%-14.43%-15.30%9:34
7799GORZA Anna 1985F 2:55:38+1:16:10+76.58%56.63%-16.71%-17.60%9:45
78102TOGNON Lorenzo 1952M 2:59:25+1:19:57+80.38%55.44%-19.23%-20.13%9:58
79101GORZA Anita 1996F 3:02:37+1:23:09+83.60%54.47%-21.36%-22.27%10:09
8053DI VITO LorenaPRO PATRIA MILANO 1962F 3:03:27+1:23:59+84.43%54.22%-21.91%-22.83%10:12
8132TURRINI PaoloASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 1956M 3:06:59+1:27:31+87.99%53.20%-24.26%-25.20%10:23
8291NOAL Romeo 1962M 3:08:10+1:28:42+89.18%52.86%-25.04%-25.99%10:27
8322FRASSON GiuseppeLEONI A KM 0 1952M 3:08:55+1:29:27+89.93%52.65%-25.54%-26.49%10:30
8454REOLON PaoloSPIRITO OLIMPICO 1965M 3:08:57+1:29:29+89.96%52.64%-25.56%-26.51%10:30
8541DALLA PIAZZA MilenaRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1950F 3:14:25+1:34:57+95.46%51.16%-29.20%-30.18%10:48
8678PATTI SimonaASD POLIZIA STATO PALERMO 1977F 3:27:02+1:47:34+108.14%48.04%-37.58%-38.62%11:30
8786RUDATIS Ivana 1955F 3:28:49+1:49:21+109.94%47.63%-38.77%-39.82%11:36
8828ZARDETTO AriannaSCUOLA MARATONA VITTORIO VENET 1971F 3:29:27+1:49:59+110.57%47.49%-39.19%-40.24%11:38
8985FRANCESCHINI Amedeo 1954M 3:31:59+1:52:31+113.12%46.92%-40.87%-41.94%11:47
9056ZANZO MartinoTORNADO 1970M 3:53:50+2:14:22+135.09%42.54%-55.39%-56.57%12:59
90217REATO Giovanni 1969M 3:53:50+2:14:22+135.09%42.54%-55.39%-56.57%12:59