Trail Sovramontino

Sunday, August 4, 2019 09:30 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Sorriva, Sovramonte (BL), Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 10 Km
Racers: 85
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, August 4, 2019 15:44 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
1175CAGNATI LorenzoTORNADO 1997M 57:03--100%42.61%39.95%5:42
2178JESS Rasmus MollerLOBEREN 1998M 1:00:07+3:04+5.38%94.90%39.52%36.72%6:01
3202SOLAGNA JacopoATLETICA COMELICO 1997M 1:01:29+4:26+7.77%92.79%38.15%35.28%6:09
4185PANTE LucaPOLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE 1973M 1:03:50+6:47+11.89%89.37%35.78%32.81%6:23
5226FENTI MattiaATL. AGORDINA 1995M 1:04:27+7:24+12.97%88.52%35.16%32.16%6:27
6162RONI FabioBIRRE MEDIE 1983M 1:05:44+8:41+15.22%86.79%33.87%30.81%6:34
7196ZANDONA' RichardGODIGESE 1993M 1:06:13+9:10+16.07%86.16%33.39%30.30%6:37
8207MARCON GiovanniFIREX BELLUNO 1973M 1:06:31+9:28+16.59%85.77%33.08%29.98%6:39
9233SOMACAL Manuel 1976M 1:06:56+9:53+17.32%85.23%32.66%29.54%6:42
10237GAZZOLA Erick 1981M 1:07:23+10:20+18.11%84.66%32.21%29.07%6:44
11201GATTO DenisATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 1972M 1:07:32+10:29+18.38%84.48%32.06%28.91%6:45
12177OBRO IdaLOBEREN 1999F 1:07:38+10:35+18.55%84.35%31.96%28.81%6:46
13191CARRARO LorenzoUS PRIMIERO ASD 1985M 1:07:50+10:47+18.90%84.10%31.76%28.60%6:47
14221RECCHIA Fabio 1973M 1:07:58+10:55+19.14%83.94%31.63%28.46%6:48
15213CASTELLAZ MaurizioGS PAVIONE 1999M 1:09:44+12:41+22.23%81.81%29.85%26.60%6:58
16227BUBOLA Ivan 1970M 1:10:39+13:36+23.84%80.75%28.93%25.63%7:04
17153ANTONIOL Erica 1995F 1:10:53+13:50+24.25%80.48%28.69%25.39%7:05
18236RECH Paolo 1982M 1:13:26+16:23+28.72%77.69%26.13%22.70%7:21
19234MINELLA Miriam 1979F 1:13:39+16:36+29.10%77.46%25.91%22.47%7:22
20222BERNARDI Dario 1971M 1:13:51+16:48+29.45%77.25%25.71%22.26%7:23
21203FACEN GiuliaPOLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE 2000F 1:15:15+18:12+31.90%75.81%24.30%20.79%7:32
22170ZANNINI SimoneSERVO CAMOZ 1976M 1:16:38+19:35+34.33%74.45%22.91%19.33%7:40
23225CASTELLAZ MarcoBIRRE MEDIE 1976M 1:16:40+19:37+34.39%74.41%22.87%19.30%7:40
24212DE CIA ChiaraPOLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE 2003F 1:17:08+20:05+35.20%73.96%22.40%18.81%7:43
25247ZANATTA Andrea 1999M 1:18:46+21:43+38.07%72.43%20.76%17.09%7:53
26186PANTE MatildePOLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE 2004F 1:18:59+21:56+38.45%72.23%20.54%16.86%7:54
27195GALLINA Giorgio 1998M 1:19:17+22:14+38.97%71.96%20.24%16.54%7:56
28187ZANIN SaraPOLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE 2003F 1:20:04+23:01+40.34%71.25%19.45%15.72%8:00
29173VETTORATA Greta 1990F 1:20:29+23:26+41.08%70.88%19.03%15.28%8:03
30167KANTEH Sarjo 2001M 1:21:41+24:38+43.18%69.84%17.83%14.02%8:10
31228CASTALDO Angelina 1962F 1:22:35+25:32+44.76%69.08%16.92%13.07%8:16
32214MIGLIORINI LucaVICENZA MARATHON 1973M 1:22:52+25:49+45.25%68.85%16.64%12.77%8:17
33216FACCHIN AlessiaATLETICA LAMON 2000F 1:24:19+27:16+47.79%67.66%15.18%11.25%8:26
34188CORSO MattiaPOLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE 2003M 1:24:35+27:32+48.26%67.45%14.91%10.96%8:28
35229GORZA Ferruccio 1959M 1:26:10+29:07+51.04%66.21%13.32%9.30%8:37
36241VEDANA Federica 1981F 1:27:00+29:57+52.50%65.57%12.48%8.42%8:42
37218TERRACINA Giordano 1970M 1:27:13+30:10+52.88%65.41%12.26%8.19%8:43
38172DAL CORTIVO ElenaATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 1987F 1:27:51+30:48+53.99%64.94%11.62%7.53%8:47
39198RAVATO Michele 1965M 1:28:10+31:07+54.54%64.71%11.30%7.19%8:49
40169DE FAVERI Giorgio 1981M 1:28:13+31:10+54.63%64.67%11.25%7.14%8:49
41180PERTEGATO GiulianaG.S. ALPINI VICENZA 1968F 1:28:14+31:11+54.66%64.66%11.24%7.12%8:49
42190ORLER EleonoraUS PRIMIERO ASD 1992F 1:29:25+32:22+56.73%63.80%10.05%5.88%8:56
43152RIPOSI Alex 1987M 1:35:00+37:57+66.52%60.05%4.43%0.00%9:30
44151ZANNINI Giorgia 1989F 1:37:03+40:00+70.11%58.78%2.37%-2.16%9:42
45242PANDOLFO Fabrizio 1965M 1:37:18+40:15+70.55%58.63%2.12%-2.42%9:44
46165PADOVAN Martina 1997F 1:38:54+41:51+73.36%57.68%0.51%-4.11%9:53
47179DAL CORTIVO Gianluigi 1978M 1:38:56+41:53+73.42%57.67%0.47%-4.14%9:54
48197SCANTAMBURLO Secodno 1948M 1:39:56+42:53+75.17%57.09%-0.53%-5.19%10:00
49209MAZZAROLO FabianoSCARPE BIANCHE 1974M 1:43:19+46:16+81.10%55.22%-3.94%-8.75%10:20
49210MARTIGNAGO LorisSCARPE BIANCHE 1977M 1:43:19+46:16+81.10%55.22%-3.94%-8.75%10:20
51243LIBRALESSO Michela 1977F 1:43:34+46:31+81.54%55.09%-4.19%-9.02%10:21
52211FIORI MonicaVENICE RUNNING 1975F 1:43:58+46:55+82.24%54.87%-4.59%-9.44%10:24
53235CORRENT Lara 1985F 1:45:59+48:56+85.77%53.83%-6.62%-11.56%10:36
54224DAL MASCHIO Tommaso 1985M 1:46:36+49:33+86.85%53.52%-7.24%-12.21%10:40
55176BOSCO JUNIOR Raul 1978M 1:47:00+49:57+87.55%53.32%-7.64%-12.63%10:42
56181DAL LAGO OlfeoG.S. ALPINI VICENZA 1964M 1:47:58+50:55+89.25%52.84%-8.62%-13.65%10:48
57244GAUDENZI GiulianaSAT PRIMIERO 1957F 1:48:21+51:18+89.92%52.65%-9.00%-14.05%10:50
58160FANTINEL ValerianoBIRRE MEDIE 1969M 1:51:48+54:45+95.97%51.03%-12.47%-17.68%11:11
59189MASON LaudinoTEAM AUDACE NOALE 1947M 1:54:02+56:59+99.88%50.03%-14.72%-20.04%11:24
59215MIGLIORINI AlessioVICENZA MARATHON 1977M 1:54:02+56:59+99.88%50.03%-14.72%-20.04%11:24
61183VILLANI Samuele 1996M 1:54:22+57:19+100.47%49.88%-15.05%-20.39%11:26
62246PEROZENI Lorenzo 2008M 1:54:41+57:38+101.02%49.75%-15.37%-20.72%11:28
63208DAPELO Riccardo 1962M 1:54:50+57:47+101.29%49.68%-15.52%-20.88%11:29
64171CLAZZER EviALC KELTEAM 1959F 1:54:58+57:55+101.52%49.62%-15.66%-21.02%11:30
65204DE PAOLI Marta 1986F 1:58:13+1:01:10+107.22%48.26%-18.93%-24.44%11:49
66239PACHNER Valentina 1987F 1:59:02+1:01:59+108.65%47.93%-19.75%-25.30%11:54
67240DAL CORTIVO Marco 1986M 1:59:03+1:02:00+108.68%47.92%-19.77%-25.32%11:54
68238BRESSAN Daniele 1966M 1:59:24+1:02:21+109.29%47.78%-20.12%-25.68%11:56
69230ANTONIOL Ugo 1955M 2:01:51+1:04:48+113.58%46.82%-22.58%-28.26%12:11
70245COMAZZETTO Roberto 1963M 2:08:57+1:11:54+126.03%44.24%-29.72%-35.74%12:54
71200SEGATO Laura 1973F 2:10:12+1:13:09+128.22%43.82%-30.98%-37.05%13:01
72223BOSCO Giuseppe 1955M 2:10:14+1:13:11+128.28%43.81%-31.02%-37.09%13:01
73193BIADUZZINI Andrea MartinaCANOTTIERI SILE 1993F 2:13:31+1:16:28+134.03%42.73%-34.32%-40.54%13:21
74205VANZIN Stefano1007 ASD 1964M 2:14:21+1:17:18+135.50%42.46%-35.16%-41.42%13:26
75206FORNER Katia1007 ASD 1969F 2:14:51+1:17:48+136.37%42.31%-35.66%-41.95%13:29
76194BISCARO Mara 1965F 2:15:11+1:18:08+136.96%42.20%-36.00%-42.30%13:31
77168GUERRA ElisaGS VALSUGANA 1977F 2:21:27+1:24:24+147.94%40.33%-42.30%-48.89%14:09
78231SOMERA Michele 1970M 2:25:01+1:27:58+154.19%39.34%-45.89%-52.65%14:30
79232SANTIN Eliana 1972F 2:25:03+1:28:00+154.25%39.33%-45.92%-52.68%14:30
80199DES TEFANI Claudia 1968F 2:33:30+1:36:27+169.06%37.17%-54.42%-61.58%15:21
81249BRATUS Alla 1970F 2:38:50+1:41:47+178.41%35.92%-59.79%-67.19%15:53
82219DE CIA Samuel 1979M 2:39:02+1:41:59+178.76%35.87%-59.99%-67.40%15:54
83220ZULIAN Denise 1979F 2:39:03+1:42:00+178.79%35.87%-60.01%-67.42%15:54
84192BONACCIN MichelaCANOTTIERI SILE 1975F 2:58:37+2:01:34+213.09%31.94%-79.69%-88.02%17:52
85184MARCHESI GiorgioPRO PATRIA MILANO 1960M 3:03:31+2:06:28+221.68%31.09%-84.62%-93.18%18:21