2019 Winter Schools Cup Rnd 7

Sunday, June 30, 2019 15:00 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Georges Hall, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Distance: 2 Km
Racers: 29
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, June 30, 2019 15:15 (GMT+10)
Organized by: InterSchool Cycling
Race website: InterSchoolCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
12Oliver KnappAdults Club M 3:02.338--100%32.58%30.65%39.48715:10:14.181
2101Restart 1 M 3:14.695+0:12.357+6.78%93.65%28.01%25.95%36.98115:10:34.181
31Martin ZucchiattiAdults Club M 3:25.775+0:23.437+12.85%88.61%23.92%21.74%34.99015:09:34.181
419Jeremy CannonPicnic Point Public School M 3:39.830+0:37.492+20.56%82.95%18.72%16.39%32.75315:07:54.181
518Charlie SmithOrange Grove Public School M 3:53.096+0:50.758+27.84%78.22%13.81%11.35%30.88915:05:34.181
617Aiden DuongPrairievale Public School M 3:57.039+0:54.701+30.00%76.92%12.36%9.85%30.37515:08:14.181
720Edie BloomfieldBurwood Girls High School F 3:59.585+0:57.247+31.40%76.11%11.41%8.88%30.05215:08:54.181
829Annie TaylorSt Brendan's Catholic Primary School F 4:03.611+1:01.273+33.60%74.85%9.93%7.35%29.55515:07:34.181
916Lucas MahonEastwood Heights Public School M 4:05.799+1:03.461+34.80%74.18%9.12%6.52%29.29215:08:34.181
1027Payton HardeyCastle Hill High F 4:10.987+1:08.649+37.65%72.65%7.20%4.54%28.68715:06:54.181
1122Joshua MooreSt Michael's Primary School M 4:14.794+1:12.456+39.74%71.56%5.79%3.09%28.25815:07:14.181
1221Alexandra PappasBurwood Girls High School F 4:14.886+1:12.548+39.79%71.54%5.76%3.06%28.24815:09:14.181
1323Kane KnappSt Christophers Panania M 4:19.141+1:16.803+42.12%70.36%4.18%1.44%27.78415:04:14.181
1426Ryker BentlinNorth Turramurra Public School M 4:19.674+1:17.336+42.41%70.22%3.99%1.24%27.72715:05:54.181
1570Charlotte MahonEastwood Heights Public School F 4:22.929+1:20.591+44.20%69.35%2.78%0.00%27.38415:06:14.181
1624Liam MahonConcord West Public School M 4:28.979+1:26.641+47.52%67.79%0.55%-2.30%26.76815:06:34.181
1760Grace ChandlerSt John Vianney - Doonside F 4:31.081+1:28.743+48.67%67.26%-0.23%-3.10%26.56015:05:14.181
1862Lauren ChandlerSt John Vianney - Doonside F 4:39.558+1:37.220+53.32%65.22%-3.37%-6.32%25.75515:03:54.181
1930Javier JofreMary immaculate primary Bossley Park M 4:48.063+1:45.725+57.98%63.30%-6.51%-9.56%24.99515:01:14.181
2063Luca ZucchaittiNeutral Bay Public School M 4:48.884+1:46.546+58.43%63.12%-6.81%-9.87%24.92315:03:34.181
2161Julia PappasConcord West Public School F 4:48.890+1:46.552+58.44%63.12%-6.82%-9.87%24.92315:04:54.181
2264James ZucchiattiNeutral Bay Public School M 4:57.697+1:55.359+63.27%61.25%-10.07%-13.22%24.18615:04:34.181
2328Kensyn HardeyCastle Hill Public F 5:01.073+1:58.735+65.12%60.56%-11.32%-14.51%23.91415:03:14.181
2468Jessica MooreSt Michael's Primary School F 5:01.236+1:58.898+65.21%60.53%-11.38%-14.57%23.90215:02:34.181
2565Nicholas ReidCherrybrook Public School M 5:03.621+2:01.283+66.52%60.05%-12.26%-15.48%23.71415:02:54.181
2667Mila UptonPutney Primary F 5:13.405+2:11.067+71.88%58.18%-15.88%-19.20%22.97315:02:14.181
2769Axel JurdNarwee Public School M 5:14.421+2:12.083+72.44%57.99%-16.26%-19.58%22.89915:01:54.181
2878Alexander ReidCherrybrook Public School M 6:26.947+3:24.609+112.21%47.12%-43.07%-47.17%18.60715:00:54.181
2976Luke LittleCarlingford West Primary School M 6:35.182+3:32.844+116.73%46.14%-46.12%-50.30%18.21915:01:34.181