Sublime Peterborough Midsummer's 10K

Sunday, June 23, 2019 09:45 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Peterborough, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 715
Timed on: samsung SM-T330
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Wednesday, July 10, 2019 16:55 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 3
Racers per page:
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1605David HudsonBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 35-3937M 33:35.0--100%42.40%41.63%
2240John UffBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 35-3937M 34:09.2+0:34.2+1.70%98.33%41.43%40.64%
3529Scott MeadowsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4440M 35:04.5+1:29.5+4.44%95.75%39.85%39.03%
4487Thomas BarnesRUN CLUB LONDON Male Senior25M 35:12.4+1:37.4+4.83%95.39%39.62%38.80%
5725Robert BrownleeCORBY Male 40-4441M 35:46.7+2:11.7+6.54%93.87%38.64%37.81%
6720Luke BrownMARCH AC Male Senior25M 36:42.4+3:07.4+9.30%91.49%37.05%36.20%
7670Luke MyersKETTERING TOWN HARRIERS Male Senior28M 36:49.1+3:14.1+9.63%91.21%36.86%36.00%
8542James SadlierPETERBOROUGH AC Male 40-4441M 37:08.6+3:33.6+10.60%90.42%36.30%35.44%
9401Mark AllumVEGAN RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 37:38.3+4:03.3+12.07%89.23%35.45%34.58%
10562Mark Edmondson-JonesBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Male 50-5452M 37:51.5+4:16.5+12.73%88.71%35.07%34.20%
11218Phil York Male 40-4443M 38:05.8+4:30.8+13.44%88.15%34.66%33.78%
12238Steven Dowse Male Senior30M 38:08.6+4:33.6+13.58%88.05%34.58%33.70%
13270Matthew Doyle Male Senior28M 38:11.9+4:36.9+13.74%87.92%34.49%33.60%
14335Daniel SnipeYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 35-3938M 38:31.6+4:56.6+14.72%87.17%33.93%33.03%
1542David WhitwellYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 35-3937M 39:05.3+5:30.3+16.39%85.92%32.96%32.06%
16311Guy ForsterBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 40-4441M 39:19.4+5:44.4+17.09%85.40%32.56%31.65%
17533Carl RooneyHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Male 40-4441M 39:24.6+5:49.6+17.35%85.22%32.41%31.50%
18479Paul LoosleyBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 40-4441M 39:34.4+5:59.4+17.84%84.86%32.13%31.21%
19473Rhiannon BaxterWREAKE RUNNERS Female Senior31F 40:04.4+6:29.4+19.33%83.80%31.27%30.35%
20390George MunfordRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 40:14.9+6:39.9+19.85%83.44%30.97%30.04%
21226Jay BelhamNENE VALLEY HARRIERS Male Senior25M 40:16.2+6:41.2+19.91%83.40%30.94%30.00%
22543Isaac Ellard Male Senior18M 40:18.2+6:43.2+20.01%83.33%30.88%29.95%
23310Shelley DuffyBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 40-4440F 40:19.3+6:44.3+20.06%83.29%30.85%29.91%
24186Mark Elliott Male 40-4441M 40:48.9+7:13.9+21.53%82.28%30.00%29.06%
25618Simon NorthcottVEGAN RUNNERS Male 40-4444M 41:00.7+7:25.7+22.12%81.89%29.66%28.71%
26672Jason Cooper Male Senior32M 41:29.0+7:54.0+23.52%80.96%28.86%27.89%
27485David Attrill Male Senior34M 41:29.6+7:54.6+23.55%80.94%28.84%27.88%
28428Paul MittonBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4946M 41:36.4+8:01.4+23.89%80.72%28.64%27.68%
2984Richard ColesPETERBOROUGH AC Male 35-3936M 41:38.0+8:03.0+23.97%80.66%28.60%27.63%
30636Dan PrattRYSTON RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 41:48.9+8:13.9+24.51%80.31%28.29%27.32%
31105Sam BarrettSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male Senior26M 41:52.3+8:17.3+24.68%80.21%28.19%27.22%
32247Harrison EvansBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 35-3936M 41:56.7+8:21.7+24.90%80.07%28.06%27.09%
33628Graham Livesey Male 45-4945M 42:13.1+8:38.1+25.71%79.55%27.59%26.62%
34362Lewis Webb Male Senior29M 42:14.5+8:39.5+25.78%79.50%27.55%26.58%
35673Lorentas KaminskasPB PACERS Male Senior28M 42:20.5+8:45.5+26.08%79.32%27.38%26.40%
3625Peter Holland Male 40-4441M 42:30.1+8:55.1+26.56%79.02%27.11%26.12%
37281Alexandru- Marian Trandafir Male Senior27M 42:33.0+8:58.0+26.70%78.93%27.03%26.04%
38327Sally HurstRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 40-4440F 42:37.3+9:02.3+26.91%78.79%26.90%25.92%
39387David Christian Male 35-3938M 42:38.9+9:03.9+26.99%78.74%26.86%25.87%
407Steven AllpressBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 35-3937M 43:03.5+9:28.5+28.21%77.99%26.15%25.16%
413Timothy CloughPETERBOROUGH AC Male 45-4948M 43:07.5+9:32.5+28.41%77.87%26.04%25.04%
42198Antony CroucherWAVENEY VALLEY AC Male Senior34M 43:09.3+9:34.3+28.50%77.82%25.99%24.99%
43522Philip NeacyTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 43:13.7+9:38.7+28.72%77.69%25.86%24.86%
44268Andy DickinsonSLEAFORD STRIDERS AC Male 55-5957M 43:28.1+9:53.1+29.43%77.26%25.45%24.44%
45400Nick WilkinsEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 43:31.9+9:56.9+29.62%77.15%25.34%24.33%
46466George Warrender Male Senior23M 43:33.6+9:58.6+29.71%77.10%25.29%24.29%
47114Simon HamiltonWHIZZY TRI Male 55-5957M 43:35.6+10:00.6+29.81%77.04%25.24%24.23%
48728Sam Gregory-Smith Male 35-3937M 43:55.1+10:20.1+30.77%76.47%24.68%23.66%
49280Barry SmithRYSTON RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 44:03.3+10:28.3+31.18%76.23%24.44%23.42%
50210Oliver Rees Male Senior20M 44:07.2+10:32.2+31.37%76.12%24.33%23.31%
5149Tristan LangleyRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior32M 44:15.0+10:40.0+31.76%75.89%24.11%23.09%
52302Andrew Osborne-SmithSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 55-5955M 44:16.2+10:41.2+31.82%75.86%24.08%23.05%
53616Chris Phillips Male 40-4444M 44:17.8+10:42.8+31.90%75.81%24.03%23.00%
54710John Cross Male 45-4945M 44:19.6+10:44.6+31.99%75.76%23.98%22.95%
55472Paul Humphrey Male 35-3939M 44:19.7+10:44.7+32.00%75.76%23.98%22.95%
55549Andrew Kirk Male 50-5450M 44:19.7+10:44.7+32.00%75.76%23.98%22.95%
57596Christopher WilsonHAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB Male Senior22M 44:26.6+10:51.6+32.34%75.56%23.78%22.75%
58276Samantha WarrenerSLEAFORD STRIDERS AC Female Senior33F 44:34.9+10:59.9+32.75%75.33%23.54%22.51%
59719Sam Pettitt Male Senior32M 44:36.9+11:01.9+32.85%75.27%23.48%22.45%
60314Michael Everitt Male 40-4440M 44:49.3+11:14.3+33.46%74.93%23.13%22.09%
61385Martin RandallWITTERING WARRIORS Male 35-3936M 45:05.3+11:30.3+34.26%74.48%22.67%21.63%
62684Laszlo Pall Male Senior29M 45:09.3+11:34.3+34.46%74.37%22.56%21.51%
63518Bartosz Wnuczkowski Male Senior28M 45:18.3+11:43.3+34.90%74.13%22.30%21.25%
64589Christopher Neil StoreyPASS THE TORCH Male 35-3938M 45:20.0+11:45.0+34.99%74.08%22.25%21.20%
65267Mark WhiskensRUNDMC Male 50-5451M 45:20.2+11:45.2+35.00%74.08%22.25%21.20%
66394Derek SmithWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 45:21.4+11:46.4+35.06%74.04%22.21%21.16%
66347Elliott WinterYARDLEY HASTING RUNNERS Male Senior24M 45:21.4+11:46.4+35.06%74.04%22.21%21.16%
68609Craig TilleySTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 45-4945M 45:32.4+11:57.4+35.60%73.74%21.90%20.84%
69402Dave Huck Male 55-5959M 45:35.0+12:00.0+35.73%73.67%21.82%20.77%
70229Karolina Gladwell Female Senior34F 46:04.1+12:29.1+37.18%72.90%20.99%19.93%
71157Daniel Holmes Male Senior34M 46:11.1+12:36.1+37.52%72.71%20.79%19.72%
72587Mark Adair Male 40-4440M 46:17.7+12:42.7+37.85%72.54%20.60%19.53%
73148Lee Turner Male Senior34M 46:23.6+12:48.6+38.14%72.39%20.43%19.36%
74415Andrew KyddNCTC Male 50-5450M 46:33.5+12:58.5+38.64%72.13%20.15%19.07%
7522David MarrNENE VALLEY HARRIERS Male 45-4946M 46:34.3+12:59.3+38.67%72.11%20.13%19.05%
7641Nick ClareyTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4945M 46:37.0+13:02.0+38.81%72.04%20.05%18.97%
77430David Mcnamee Male 45-4945M 46:38.4+13:03.4+38.88%72.01%20.01%18.93%
78534Keith StanleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6464M 46:40.4+13:05.4+38.98%71.95%19.95%18.87%
79342Mark ClementsBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Male 35-3937M 46:43.3+13:08.3+39.12%71.88%19.87%18.79%
80699Simon GuerinPACTRAC TRIATHLON Male 40-4441M 46:44.7+13:09.7+39.19%71.84%19.83%18.75%
81363Del Fergusson Male 50-5452M 46:44.9+13:09.9+39.20%71.84%19.83%18.74%
82208Chris Minion Male 50-5450M 46:48.6+13:13.6+39.38%71.74%19.72%18.64%
83252John HuttonSLEAFORD STRIDERS AC Male 45-4945M 46:52.1+13:17.1+39.56%71.65%19.62%18.53%
84262Rosy Gladstone Female Senior33F 46:53.4+13:18.4+39.62%71.62%19.58%18.50%
85621James StockerHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Male 70-7470M 46:59.4+13:24.4+39.92%71.47%19.41%18.32%
86581Matthew HillsLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4947M 47:02.5+13:27.5+40.07%71.39%19.32%18.23%
87712Daniel O’Sullivan Male Senior26M 47:03.2+13:28.2+40.11%71.37%19.30%18.21%
88671Millie CaffullKETTERING TOWN HARRIERS Female Senior24F 47:05.0+13:30.0+40.20%71.33%19.25%18.16%
88393Ben Stephens Male Senior29M 47:05.0+13:30.0+40.20%71.33%19.25%18.16%
90551Ralph Alsop Male 50-5451M 47:05.6+13:30.6+40.23%71.31%19.23%18.14%
91216Philip CarlineYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 45-4948M 47:08.5+13:33.5+40.37%71.24%19.15%18.06%
92470Maija GarkalneHALMER HARRIERS Female Senior33F 47:11.0+13:36.0+40.50%71.18%19.08%17.99%
93298Chloe Cooke Female Senior20F 47:13.0+13:38.0+40.60%71.13%19.02%17.93%
9465Ryan Oakes Male Senior23M 47:13.1+13:38.1+40.60%71.12%19.02%17.93%
95330Stephanie Chilton Female 40-4444F 47:15.5+13:40.5+40.72%71.06%18.95%17.86%
96623Laetitia Brighton Female 40-4441F 47:15.6+13:40.6+40.72%71.06%18.95%17.85%
97194Lorenzo Slaw Male Senior31M 47:18.9+13:43.9+40.89%70.98%18.85%17.76%
98334Nick MackayRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 55-5958M 47:20.1+13:45.1+40.95%70.95%18.82%17.72%
99286Annie Kelly Female Senior21F 47:27.6+13:52.6+41.32%70.76%18.61%17.51%
100234Gary IngreyTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5959M 47:30.7+13:55.7+41.47%70.68%18.52%17.42%
1011Shane GoldsmithBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 47:31.1+13:56.1+41.49%70.67%18.51%17.40%
102696Richard Pateman Male 45-4948M 47:32.1+13:57.1+41.54%70.65%18.48%17.38%
103731Erika Harvey Female 40-4442F 47:51.8+14:16.8+42.52%70.17%17.91%16.81%
104559Andy Oliver Male 45-4945M 47:52.8+14:17.8+42.57%70.14%17.88%16.78%
105697Rik Green Male Senior30M 47:59.3+14:24.3+42.89%69.98%17.70%16.59%
106591Ian WilsonBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4947M 48:02.9+14:27.9+43.07%69.89%17.60%16.48%
107643Mike HalcombYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 40-4443M 48:10.7+14:35.7+43.46%69.71%17.37%16.26%
108690Claire WillisSTAMFORD STRIDERS Female 40-4441F 48:13.8+14:38.8+43.61%69.63%17.28%16.17%
109584Jamie Bailey Male Senior27M 48:14.7+14:39.7+43.66%69.61%17.26%16.14%
110191Dorota Gora Female 40-4443F 48:18.2+14:43.2+43.83%69.53%17.16%16.04%
111691Matthew BennettAHPT Male 35-3936M 48:22.6+14:47.6+44.05%69.42%17.03%15.91%
112646Eric. WinstoneBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 65-6967M 48:23.0+14:48.0+44.07%69.41%17.02%15.90%
113395Sam Goffin Male Senior26M 48:23.9+14:48.9+44.11%69.39%17.00%15.88%
114721George Fletcher Male Senior25M 48:26.5+14:51.5+44.24%69.33%16.92%15.80%
115555Justin Morrison Male 45-4945M 48:27.3+14:52.3+44.28%69.31%16.90%15.78%
115565Roy YoungEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6461M 48:27.3+14:52.3+44.28%69.31%16.90%15.78%
117383Tony Wellington Male 50-5453M 48:28.6+14:53.6+44.35%69.28%16.86%15.74%
118539Mark PalmerGODMANCHESTER RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4441M 48:32.2+14:57.2+44.53%69.19%16.76%15.63%
119447Janusz Calka Male 50-5454M 48:32.7+14:57.7+44.55%69.18%16.74%15.62%
120496Mark Breeze Male 40-4440M 48:33.4+14:58.4+44.59%69.16%16.72%15.60%
121538Kevin Richards Male 50-5453M 48:44.6+15:09.6+45.14%68.90%16.40%15.28%
122360Sean Connolly Male 35-3935M 48:44.8+15:09.8+45.15%68.89%16.40%15.27%
123718Liz Johnson Female 45-4947F 48:45.5+15:10.5+45.19%68.88%16.38%15.25%
124315Gareth Rowswell Male 50-5453M 48:49.8+15:14.8+45.40%68.78%16.26%15.13%
125600Paul Lamb Male 45-4945M 48:51.6+15:16.6+45.49%68.73%16.20%15.07%
126149Richard FarringtonHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Male 50-5451M 48:52.0+15:17.0+45.51%68.72%16.19%15.06%
127617David Barnes Male 35-3936M 48:55.3+15:20.3+45.67%68.65%16.10%14.97%
128619Harriet Cornwell Female Senior34F 49:00.5+15:25.5+45.93%68.53%15.95%14.82%
129716Tim Kightly Male Senior27M 49:01.1+15:26.1+45.96%68.51%15.93%14.80%
130373Jackie WrenBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 55-5957F 49:01.4+15:26.4+45.98%68.50%15.92%14.79%
131346Chris Holmes Male Senior30M 49:02.3+15:27.3+46.02%68.48%15.90%14.76%
132367Michelle BrettRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Female 35-3935F 49:03.1+15:28.1+46.06%68.47%15.88%14.74%
133490Jason Hutches Male 35-3936M 49:04.9+15:29.9+46.15%68.42%15.82%14.69%
134469Michael Gregson Male 45-4948M 49:08.2+15:33.2+46.31%68.35%15.73%14.59%
135571Michael Davidson Male 55-5959M 49:13.1+15:38.1+46.56%68.23%15.59%14.45%
136497Kathryn HawkswellYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 40-4443F 49:19.1+15:44.1+46.85%68.10%15.42%14.28%
137540Darren EllisYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male Senior33M 49:20.5+15:45.5+46.92%68.06%15.38%14.24%
13880Peter RidleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 70-7472M 49:26.0+15:51.0+47.20%67.94%15.22%14.08%
139159Brandon Howard Male 40-4441M 49:28.8+15:53.8+47.33%67.87%15.14%14.00%
14090Emily DouseWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female Senior30F 49:30.2+15:55.2+47.40%67.84%15.10%13.95%
141707Lee PittamHALMER HARRIERS Male 35-3935M 49:31.4+15:56.4+47.46%67.81%15.07%13.92%
142221Ivan Zaykov Male 45-4949M 49:37.5+16:02.5+47.77%67.67%14.89%13.74%
143140Emily Mcmillan Female Senior32F 49:37.8+16:02.8+47.78%67.67%14.88%13.73%
144217Paul Nicholas Male 50-5454M 49:38.1+16:03.1+47.80%67.66%14.87%13.73%
145650Mark Golding Male 45-4946M 49:41.4+16:06.4+47.96%67.59%14.78%13.63%
146667Simon Paton Male 40-4443M 49:42.1+16:07.1+48.00%67.57%14.76%13.61%
147614Amy BaxterTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F 49:43.8+16:08.8+48.08%67.53%14.71%13.56%
148109Ade MillsHALMER HARRIERS Male 50-5452M 49:48.6+16:13.6+48.32%67.42%14.57%13.42%
149356G Bhandari Male 45-4949M 49:49.3+16:14.3+48.35%67.41%14.55%13.40%
150601James KempBARROW RUNNERS Male Senior25M 49:49.4+16:14.4+48.36%67.40%14.55%13.40%
151499Charles Bowers Male Senior33M 49:51.8+16:16.8+48.48%67.35%14.48%13.33%
152706Andy Cook Male 55-5955M 49:52.3+16:17.3+48.50%67.34%14.47%13.31%
153677Gareth Marshall Male 40-4442M 49:55.5+16:20.5+48.66%67.27%14.38%13.22%
154136Fran CarlinSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 40-4444M 49:56.0+16:21.0+48.68%67.26%14.36%13.21%
155634Annette NewtonBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 65-6967F 50:02.8+16:27.8+49.02%67.10%14.17%13.01%
156256Luke Clifford Male 45-4949M 50:04.3+16:29.3+49.10%67.07%14.13%12.97%
157509Mel Ridley Male 55-5955M 50:07.2+16:32.2+49.24%67.01%14.04%12.88%
158687Mark Marsh Male 45-4948M 50:16.1+16:41.1+49.68%66.81%13.79%12.62%
159355Andy CowlingTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 60-6461M 50:23.1+16:48.1+50.03%66.65%13.59%12.42%
160206Mark Green Male 55-5955M 50:26.0+16:51.0+50.17%66.59%13.51%12.34%
161564Lisa Abraham Female 40-4444F 50:27.4+16:52.4+50.24%66.56%13.47%12.30%
162222Stephen Iden Male 40-4440M 50:28.8+16:53.8+50.31%66.53%13.43%12.26%
163263Martin Elcock Male Senior28M 50:28.9+16:53.9+50.32%66.53%13.42%12.25%
164126Martina Bostjancic Female 35-3936F 50:38.5+17:03.5+50.79%66.32%13.15%11.98%
165541Julie Williamson Female 35-3936F 50:44.5+17:09.5+51.09%66.18%12.98%11.80%
166181Lewis Grewcock Male Senior24M 50:45.9+17:10.9+51.16%66.15%12.94%11.76%
167381Catherine Turner Female 40-4443F 50:50.0+17:15.0+51.36%66.07%12.82%11.64%
168604Mohammed Sarfraz Male 50-5452M 50:54.6+17:19.6+51.59%65.97%12.69%11.51%
169237Emma Giles Female 35-3939F 50:56.0+17:21.0+51.66%65.94%12.65%11.47%
170450Andrew SmithTHETFORD AC Male 50-5450M 50:57.8+17:22.8+51.75%65.90%12.60%11.42%
171333Alan Hurst Male 60-6461M 51:02.2+17:27.2+51.97%65.80%12.47%11.29%
172345Adam Rolls Male Senior33M 51:04.5+17:29.5+52.08%65.75%12.41%11.22%
173436Natalie Chernucha Female 35-3936F 51:08.4+17:33.4+52.28%65.67%12.29%11.11%
174446Luke Hillard Male 40-4440M 51:09.3+17:34.3+52.32%65.65%12.27%11.08%
175351Andrew Mozley Male 45-4947M 51:18.1+17:43.1+52.76%65.46%12.02%10.83%
176681Elvis Giacomini Male Senior27M 51:19.9+17:44.9+52.85%65.42%11.97%10.78%
177658James Drury Male 40-4442M 51:21.5+17:46.5+52.93%65.39%11.92%10.73%
17897Joseph CormackNEWMARKET JOGGERS Male 35-3936M 51:21.8+17:46.8+52.94%65.38%11.91%10.72%
179659Cheryl HannibalBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 35-3936F 51:24.4+17:49.4+53.07%65.33%11.84%10.65%
180272Chris Towers Male 45-4947M 51:30.9+17:55.9+53.39%65.19%11.65%10.46%
18126Sarah Lambert Female 50-5451F 51:37.8+18:02.8+53.74%65.05%11.45%10.26%
18278Andrew FlattersAHPT Male 55-5957M 51:38.7+18:03.7+53.78%65.03%11.43%10.23%
183167Paul FowlerBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 51:39.4+18:04.4+53.82%65.01%11.41%10.21%
184602Louise KempBARROW RUNNERS Female 50-5452F 51:40.3+18:05.3+53.86%64.99%11.38%10.19%
185433Georgette Francis Female 35-3939F 51:44.2+18:09.2+54.05%64.91%11.27%10.07%
186613Ian PowellSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 50-5452M 51:46.7+18:11.7+54.18%64.86%11.20%10.00%
187644Andy KendalSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 50-5450M 51:47.8+18:12.8+54.23%64.84%11.17%9.97%
188239Vanessa White Female 40-4443F 51:47.9+18:12.9+54.24%64.83%11.16%9.97%
189202Kerry SurkittKJ RUNNING BUDDIES Female 45-4946F 51:49.1+18:14.1+54.30%64.81%11.13%9.93%
190193Andrew Garment Male 45-4945M 51:52.2+18:17.2+54.45%64.75%11.04%9.84%
191625Marie WilliamsonRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Female 40-4443F 51:54.2+18:19.2+54.55%64.70%10.98%9.78%
192424Jason Lomas Male Senior30M 51:54.5+18:19.5+54.57%64.70%10.98%9.77%
193244Clive BestBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 65-6967M 51:56.9+18:21.9+54.68%64.65%10.91%9.70%
194574Sarah Barber Female Senior31F 51:59.8+18:24.8+54.83%64.59%10.82%9.62%
19537Eleanor Strupish Female Senior26F 52:02.1+18:27.1+54.94%64.54%10.76%9.55%
196152Andy Burrows Male 45-4947M 52:02.5+18:27.5+54.96%64.53%10.75%9.54%
197127Amelia SiddallHALMER HARRIERS Female Senior26F 52:07.5+18:32.5+55.21%64.43%10.60%9.40%
198477James Quinton Male 35-3937M 52:12.9+18:37.9+55.48%64.32%10.45%9.24%
199675Claire AshtonBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4946F 52:24.3+18:49.3+56.04%64.08%10.12%8.91%
200418Ian HarfieldGODMANCHESTER RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 52:26.8+18:51.8+56.17%64.03%10.05%8.84%
201337Helen JoyceYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 35-3937F 52:27.4+18:52.4+56.20%64.02%10.04%8.82%
202290Chris FreemanLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 35-3937M 52:29.9+18:54.9+56.32%63.97%9.96%8.75%
203580Dave RaynesTOONIE EXPRESS Male 60-6464M 52:34.1+18:59.1+56.53%63.89%9.84%8.63%
204257Susan Clifford Female 45-4947F 52:34.4+18:59.4+56.55%63.88%9.84%8.62%
205590Lisa Osborne Female 45-4949F 52:34.6+18:59.6+56.56%63.87%9.83%8.61%
20661Andy LeatesBOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4948M 52:37.3+19:02.3+56.69%63.82%9.75%8.53%
207439Jen RichardsonSTAMFORD STRIDERS Female 35-3936F 52:44.1+19:09.1+57.03%63.68%9.56%8.34%
208303Kay RileyPACTRAC TRIATHLON Female 40-4440F 52:47.9+19:12.9+57.22%63.61%9.45%8.23%
2099Alison Escott Female 45-4948F 52:50.4+19:15.4+57.34%63.56%9.38%8.15%
210513Debbie MontagueWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4948F 52:52.8+19:17.8+57.46%63.51%9.31%8.09%
211729Fergal Powell Male Senior24M 52:53.0+19:18.0+57.47%63.50%9.30%8.08%
2122Ian Bridges Male 55-5957M 52:59.7+19:24.7+57.80%63.37%9.11%7.89%
212213Adrian SearleFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4947M 52:59.7+19:24.7+57.80%63.37%9.11%7.89%
214340Rachel Irvin Female 45-4946F 52:59.8+19:24.8+57.81%63.37%9.11%7.88%
215665Nikunj Patel Male 50-5453M 52:59.9+19:24.9+57.81%63.37%9.11%7.88%
216570Jessica Gilbert Female 35-3938F 53:00.1+19:25.1+57.82%63.36%9.10%7.87%
217423Iain Braid Male 50-5453M 53:03.5+19:28.5+57.99%63.30%9.00%7.78%
218656Callum Reilly Male Senior24M 53:06.9+19:31.9+58.16%63.23%8.91%7.68%
219607Paul Colton Male 45-4946M 53:09.2+19:34.2+58.27%63.18%8.84%7.61%
220364Amanda Bonnett Female 35-3937F 53:12.4+19:37.4+58.43%63.12%8.75%7.52%
221214Colin Wright Male 50-5450M 53:17.3+19:42.3+58.67%63.02%8.61%7.38%
222481Jessica IngramEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Junior15F 53:24.4+19:49.4+59.03%62.88%8.41%7.17%
223702Hannah Pearson Female Senior24F 53:25.9+19:50.9+59.10%62.85%8.36%7.13%
22452Alice Smith Female Senior30F 53:28.4+19:53.4+59.23%62.80%8.29%7.05%
22593Francis Anthony Mulhall Male 50-5450M 53:32.0+19:57.0+59.40%62.73%8.19%6.95%
226304Jo WellingsPB PACERS Female 45-4948F 53:32.6+19:57.6+59.43%62.72%8.17%6.93%
22794Mick Martin Male 50-5451M 53:33.6+19:58.6+59.48%62.70%8.14%6.90%
228577Thomas Crook Male 55-5956M 53:39.1+20:04.1+59.76%62.60%7.99%6.74%
229734Anna FisherMUDD QUEENS Female 40-4443F 53:41.3+20:06.3+59.87%62.55%7.92%6.68%
230714Claire Blanchford Female 35-3938F 53:46.5+20:11.5+60.12%62.45%7.77%6.53%
231241Darren Dolman Male 45-4949M 53:47.1+20:12.1+60.15%62.44%7.76%6.51%
23247Helen SchofieldSTAMFORD STRIDERS Female 40-4443F 53:56.3+20:21.3+60.61%62.26%7.49%6.25%
233471Alayna Holt Female Senior27F 54:00.7+20:25.7+60.83%62.18%7.37%6.12%
234669Kristina Stretton Female Senior26F 54:01.0+20:26.0+60.84%62.17%7.36%6.11%
235639Michael Radford Male 40-4441M 54:01.6+20:26.6+60.87%62.16%7.34%6.09%
236552Wendy Harrison Female 55-5955F 54:03.2+20:28.2+60.95%62.13%7.30%6.05%
23798James Easton Male Senior26M 54:05.3+20:30.3+61.06%62.09%7.24%5.99%
238627Katey ShawSAWTRY WALK TO RUN Female Senior23F 54:07.2+20:32.2+61.15%62.05%7.18%5.93%
239585Karolina Javorska Female Senior34F 54:07.7+20:32.7+61.18%62.04%7.17%5.92%
240701Eleanor Snooks Female Senior23F 54:14.3+20:39.3+61.50%61.92%6.98%5.72%
241350Sarah Cowley Female 35-3935F 54:15.0+20:40.0+61.54%61.90%6.96%5.70%
24232Alan Smith Male 45-4946M 54:29.4+20:54.4+62.25%61.63%6.55%5.29%
24358Rachel Bradley Female 50-5450F 54:33.2+20:58.2+62.44%61.56%6.44%5.18%
24474Dawn BallTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F 54:42.3+21:07.3+62.89%61.39%6.18%4.91%
245177Sophie Cornish Female 40-4440F 54:42.4+21:07.4+62.90%61.39%6.18%4.91%
246626Karina Roman Female 35-3937F 54:44.2+21:09.2+62.99%61.35%6.13%4.86%
247176Shaun Acott Male 35-3936M 54:45.8+21:10.8+63.07%61.32%6.08%4.81%
248115David Bell Male 45-4947M 54:49.2+21:14.2+63.24%61.26%5.98%4.71%
249661Matthew Jones Male Senior30M 54:51.7+21:16.7+63.36%61.21%5.91%4.64%
250328Nicholas Hornsby Male 45-4945M 55:01.4+21:26.4+63.84%61.03%5.63%4.36%
Page / 3
Racers per page: