Great Seal June FUNduro - results

Saturday, June 15, 2019 11:52 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Chillicothe, OH, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 8
Laps: 4
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, June 15, 2019 5:27 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: COMBO
Race website: www.combomtb.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap times Finish time
126Roger Morgan 45+M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 7:21.53
  • +0:48.0
  • 7:21.53
  • +0:48.0
  • Stage 2
  • 8:26.22
  • +0:03.5
  • 15:47.72
  • +0:00.3
  • Stage 3
  • 3:11.12
  • +0:08.0
  • 18:58.81
  • -
  • Stage 4
  • 8:03.72
  • +0:18.5
  • 27:02.51
  • -
27:02.5--100%17.75%13.94%12:29:25.0
235Bob Bevard 45+68M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 7:37.94
  • +1:04.4
  • 7:37.94
  • +1:04.4
  • Stage 2
  • 8:22.71
  • -
  • 16:00.63
  • +0:13.2
  • Stage 3
  • 3:21.63
  • +0:18.5
  • 19:22.23
  • +0:23.4
  • Stage 4
  • 8:04.33
  • +0:19.1
  • 27:26.52
  • +0:24.0
27:26.5+0:24.0+1.48%98.54%16.54%12.66%12:30:38.9
327Michael WhaleyTrailer Park Racing 45+M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 7:14.52
  • +0:41.0
  • 7:14.52
  • +0:41.0
  • Stage 2
  • 8:32.93
  • +0:10.2
  • 15:47.41
  • -
  • Stage 3
  • 3:29.14
  • +0:26.0
  • 19:16.52
  • +0:17.7
  • Stage 4
  • 8:20.44
  • +0:35.2
  • 27:36.93
  • +0:34.4
27:36.9+0:34.4+2.12%97.92%16.01%12.11%12:26:55.5
47Steve Burden 45+M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 7:37.94
  • +1:04.4
  • 7:37.94
  • +1:04.4
  • Stage 2
  • 9:01.34
  • +0:38.6
  • 16:39.24
  • +0:51.8
  • Stage 3
  • 3:41.75
  • +0:38.6
  • 20:20.94
  • +1:22.1
  • Stage 4
  • 9:06.55
  • +1:21.3
  • 29:27.44
  • +2:24.9
29:27.4+2:24.9+8.93%91.80%10.41%6.25%12:40:47.1
530Ralph RuppeDa Herd 45+M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 7:44.56
  • +1:11.0
  • 7:44.56
  • +1:11.0
  • Stage 2
  • 9:08.15
  • +0:45.4
  • 16:52.65
  • +1:05.2
  • Stage 3
  • 3:52.36
  • +0:49.2
  • 20:44.95
  • +1:46.1
  • Stage 4
  • 12:38.27
  • +4:53.0
  • 33:23.15
  • +6:20.6
33:23.1+6:20.6+23.46%81.00%-1.54%-6.25%12:38:47.6
613Jamie SharpRivers Bend 45+M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 6:33.51
  • -
  • 6:33.51
  • -
  • Stage 2
  • 19:56.18
  • +11:33.4
  • 26:29.68
  • +10:42.2
  • Stage 3
  • 3:03.11
  • -
  • 29:32.78
  • +10:33.9
  • Stage 4
  • 7:45.21
  • -
  • 37:17.96
  • +10:15.4
37:17.9+10:15.4+37.93%72.50%-13.44%-18.71%13:13:16.9
739Dave StarkeyElyria - Elyria 45+M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 10:05.08
  • +3:31.5
  • 10:05.08
  • +3:31.5
  • Stage 2
  • 11:08.56
  • +2:45.8
  • 21:13.56
  • +5:26.1
  • Stage 3
  • 6:13.88
  • +3:10.7
  • 27:27.36
  • +8:28.5
  • Stage 4
  • 12:44.28
  • +4:59.0
  • 40:11.57
  • +13:09.0
40:11.5+13:09.0+48.63%67.28%-22.24%-27.91%13:08:08.4
829Mike SwopeTeam Athens 45+M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Stage 1
  • 10:04.07
  • +3:30.5
  • 10:04.07
  • +3:30.5
  • Stage 2
  • 11:59.77
  • +3:37.0
  • 22:03.77
  • +6:16.3
  • Stage 3
  • 6:06.07
  • +3:02.9
  • 28:09.77
  • +9:10.9
  • Stage 4
  • 12:26.36
  • +4:41.1
  • 40:36.08
  • +13:33.5
40:36.0+13:33.5+50.14%66.61%-23.48%-29.21%13:06:42.3