Apacheta - Tholar clasif nal rut masters

Sunday, June 9, 2019 16:51 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: La Paz, Bolivia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 22
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Thursday, July 11, 2019 14:06 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Cristian Conitzer
Race website: www.conitzer.de

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Javier Ayoroa Master B rutaM 1:38:23--100%13.26%10.84%
2-Franklin Vargas EscobarNRG Racing Team Master B rutaM 1:38:24+0:01+0.02%99.98%13.25%10.83%
3-Leonardo Chambi Guarachi Sub19 MTBM 1:41:58+3:35+3.64%96.49%10.10%7.60%
4-Armando Quispe Master C rutaM 1:42:01+3:38+3.69%96.44%10.06%7.55%
5-Javier Villaroel Mur24 Tri San Gabriel Master B rutaM 1:42:21+3:58+4.03%96.12%9.77%7.25%
6-Valentin Mamani Master C rutaM 1:45:30+7:07+7.23%93.25%6.99%4.40%
7-Teofilo Choquevillca Master C rutaM 1:45:53+7:30+7.62%92.92%6.65%4.05%
8-Israel Rojas Sub17 rutaM 1:48:56+10:33+10.72%90.32%3.96%1.28%
9-Freddy Paredes Master C rutaM 1:48:57+10:34+10.74%90.30%3.95%1.27%
10-Juan Pablo Canqui Elite MTBM 1:51:45+13:22+13.59%88.04%1.48%-1.27%
11-Petre Ghinea Master C rutaM 1:53:07+14:44+14.98%86.98%0.27%-2.51%
12-Vania Conde Quispe24 Tri San Gabriel Sub23 rutaF 1:55:52+17:29+17.77%84.91%-2.15%-5.00%
13-Freddy Vargas24 Tri - El Alto Master B MTBM 1:55:53+17:30+17.79%84.90%-2.16%-5.01%
14-Luis Aguilar Master B rutaM 1:56:14+17:51+18.14%84.64%-2.47%-5.33%
15-Efrain Vallejos Sub17 MTBM 2:01:18+22:55+23.29%81.11%-6.94%-9.92%
16-Carlos Cornejo Master B MTBM 2:04:21+25:58+26.39%79.12%-9.63%-12.69%
17-Ruddy Choque Elite MTBM 2:18:59+40:36+41.27%70.79%-22.53%-25.95%
18-Carlos Chura Master B MTBM 2:31:50+53:27+54.33%64.80%-33.86%-37.59%
--Gonzalo Osco Fernandez Elite MTBM DNF-----
--Bolivar Tito Sub17 MTBM DNF-----
--Ronald De La Riva Master B rutaM DNF-----
--Bladimir Candia Master B rutaM DNF-----