Oppdalskarusellen 1. løp - Kapellrunden

Sunday, May 19, 2019 14:04 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Lunner, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 2.95 Km
Racers: 33
Timed on: LGE LG-M160
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, May 19, 2019 17:45 (GMT+2)
Organized by: SenIL
Race website: http://sportogspill.online/ok/ok.html

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
121Guro Næss BergeGarverivegen 63S Trimforening 1996F 12:14.9--100%37.02%29.74%4:09.1
234Stina Næss BergeGarverivegen 63S Trimforening 1996F 12:31.1+0:16.2+2.20%97.84%35.63%28.19%4:14.6
340Aasta Skogan BøeNOIL 1973F 13:18.4+1:03.5+8.64%92.05%31.57%23.67%4:30.6
413Heidi HaakenstadSvea 1980F 13:49.7+1:34.8+12.90%88.57%28.89%20.68%4:41.3
548Kari HeggenHarestua 2008F 13:56.9+1:42.0+13.88%87.81%28.27%19.99%4:43.7
641Marte GaarderNOIL 1998F 14:01.4+1:46.5+14.49%87.34%27.89%19.56%4:45.2
759Kari-Anne GorsetNOIL 1971F 14:44.7+2:29.8+20.38%83.07%24.18%15.42%4:59.9
819Linn Terese Brokerud 1985F 14:52.2+2:37.3+21.40%82.37%23.54%14.70%5:02.4
91Hege Nyhus 1984F 14:59.8+2:44.9+22.44%81.67%22.88%13.98%5:05.0
1037Maiken Våg HaugsethNOIL 2005F 15:21.7+3:06.8+25.42%79.73%21.01%11.88%5:12.5
119Helena VestengSvea Skilag 2004F 15:56.4+3:41.5+30.14%76.84%18.03%8.57%5:24.2
1225Anette BergNOIL 1967F 16:15.4+4:00.5+32.73%75.34%16.40%6.75%5:30.6
1350Torill Vesteng HeggenHarestua 1978F 16:43.5+4:28.6+36.55%73.23%14.00%4.06%5:40.2
1464Ingerid HoltNOIL 2008F 16:52.5+4:37.6+37.77%72.58%13.22%3.20%5:43.2
154Oline Karlsen LynneLunner HK 2007F 17:17.2+5:02.3+41.13%70.85%11.11%0.84%5:51.6
163Sol Angelica WesterlundLunner Fk 2007F 17:25.2+5:10.3+42.22%70.31%10.42%0.08%5:54.3
1714Ida GammelmoSvea Skilag 2007F 17:26.0+5:11.1+42.33%70.26%10.35%0.00%5:54.6
1846Andrea Snellingen HåkonsløkkenLunner HK 2007F 17:38.5+5:23.6+44.03%69.43%9.28%-1.20%5:58.8
1922Anne HolsveNOIL 1969F 17:50.5+5:35.6+45.67%68.65%8.25%-2.34%6:02.9
2065Lise Bjertnæs HoltNOIL 1977F 18:12.5+5:57.6+48.66%67.27%6.37%-4.45%6:10.3
2132Wenche VågNOIL 1976F 18:16.7+6:01.8+49.23%67.01%6.01%-4.85%6:11.8
2270Dagrun RommenUll Kisa 1976F 18:36.5+6:21.6+51.93%65.82%4.31%-6.74%6:18.5
2356Inger Lise StendeLundby 1982F 19:01.2+6:46.3+55.29%64.40%2.19%-9.10%6:26.8
2472Ida VelsandLunner Fk 2006F 20:05.0+7:50.1+63.97%60.99%-3.27%-15.20%6:48.5
256Oda NordliLunner HK 2007F 20:05.8+7:50.9+64.08%60.95%-3.34%-15.28%6:48.7
2654Anna HvattumGran IL 2008F 22:11.0+9:56.1+81.11%55.21%-14.07%-27.25%7:31.2
2753Jenny Hval GranlundGran IL 2009F 22:34.0+10:19.1+84.24%54.28%-16.04%-29.45%7:39.0
2829Tiril Gammelmo 2010F 24:11.5+11:56.6+97.51%50.63%-24.40%-38.77%8:12.0
2935Leikny GammelmoSvea Skilag 1978F 24:14.6+11:59.7+97.93%50.52%-24.66%-39.06%8:13.1
3071Lise-Martine JohanssonSenIL 2008F 35:10.3+22:55.4+187.15%34.82%-80.86%-101.75%11:55.4
3139Leona SchevikNOIL 2008F 35:10.6+22:55.7+187.20%34.82%-80.89%-101.78%11:55.4
3211Veronica SchevikNOIL/Senil 1977F 35:19.3+23:04.4+188.38%34.68%-81.63%-102.61%11:58.4
3336Aina RisenfaldNOIL 1982F 35:19.7+23:04.8+188.43%34.67%-81.67%-102.65%11:58.5