Corri Feltre

Sunday, May 19, 2019 09:30 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Feltre (BL), Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 10 Km
Racers: 79
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, May 19, 2019 12:08 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
12007BOUDALIA Said 1968M 33:51--100%28.62%25.96%3:23
22061POLESANA FedericoRUN LIKE AMAURI 1994M 34:11+0:20+0.98%99.02%27.92%25.23%3:25
32001DE NARD GabrieleLA BROGNA 1974M 35:14+1:23+4.09%96.07%25.71%22.93%3:31
42075DEOLA RubenANA ATLETICA FELTRE 2000M 35:31+1:40+4.92%95.31%25.11%22.31%3:33
52017BONAN MarcoANA ATLETICA FELTRE 2000M 35:46+1:55+5.66%94.64%24.58%21.76%3:35
62020MINELLA LorisTEAM PEGGIORI 1986M 36:39+2:48+8.27%92.36%22.72%19.83%3:40
72003DA RIN DE MONEGO LorenzoANA ATLETICA FELTRE 2000M 37:01+3:10+9.35%91.45%21.95%19.03%3:42
82071DE PAOLI LivioATLETICA TRICHIANA 1973M 37:17+3:26+10.14%90.79%21.38%18.45%3:44
92040DE PAOLI Mattia 1986M 38:03+4:12+12.41%88.96%19.77%16.77%3:48
102057SCHENAL AlessandroRUN LIKE AMAURI 1996M 38:14+4:23+12.95%88.54%19.38%16.37%3:49
112006DE RIZ EdyLA BROGNA 1975M 38:21+4:30+13.29%88.27%19.13%16.11%3:50
122049MAHJOUBI AzizGIRO DELLE MURA 1967M 38:39+4:48+14.18%87.58%18.50%15.46%3:52
132042SIMONI ManuelUS PRIMIERO 1978M 38:53+5:02+14.87%87.06%18.01%14.95%3:53
142047PETITO ClaudioGIRO DELLE MURA 1975M 39:26+5:35+16.49%85.84%16.85%13.74%3:57
152030GOBBO MarcoGIRO DELLE MURA 1975M 39:42+5:51+17.28%85.26%16.29%13.16%3:58
162005DE BORTOLI IsidoroLA BROGNA 1983M 39:57+6:06+18.02%84.73%15.76%12.61%4:00
172078DONAZZOLO PaoloGIRO DELLE MURA 1972M 40:03+6:12+18.32%84.52%15.55%12.40%4:00
182033ISAURICO MicheleRUN AND FUN 1979M 40:28+6:37+19.55%83.65%14.67%11.48%4:03
192074PALMINTERI VittoreGIRO DELLE MURA 1969M 40:33+6:42+19.79%83.48%14.49%11.30%4:03
202054SCOPEL EmanueleLA PIAVE 2000 1983M 40:52+7:01+20.73%82.83%13.83%10.61%4:05
212028PIOL MattiaGIRO DELLE MURA 1988M 41:09+7:18+21.57%82.26%13.23%9.99%4:07
222063GUADAGNIN AlessandroCANTINA DA PAJER 1983M 41:57+8:06+23.93%80.69%11.54%8.24%4:12
232019DALLA CORTE CristianRUN LIKE AMAURI 1982M 42:03+8:12+24.22%80.50%11.33%8.02%4:12
242080ANDRICH ElenaDOLOMITI TRIATHLON 1990F 42:05+8:14+24.32%80.44%11.26%7.95%4:12
252101MUNEROL MarinoGIRO DELLE MURA 1975M 42:33+8:42+25.70%79.55%10.28%6.93%4:15
262048COLUSSI RikiGIRO DELLE MURA 1978M 42:35+8:44+25.80%79.49%10.21%6.85%4:16
272018BARP DemisRUN LIKE AMAURI 1983M 42:37+8:46+25.90%79.43%10.14%6.78%4:16
282031TERENZIANI LucaSAUCONY 1982M 43:09+9:18+27.47%78.45%9.01%5.61%4:19
292076DALLA ROSA MassimoPROPATRIA MILANO 1964M 43:15+9:24+27.77%78.27%8.80%5.40%4:20
302053PERENZIN AliceSPIRIDON FRANKFURT 1987F 43:17+9:26+27.87%78.21%8.73%5.32%4:20
312102MARCHET RobertoGIRO DELLE MURA 1962M 43:28+9:37+28.41%77.88%8.34%4.92%4:21
322068PATERNESI MarcoANA ATLETICA FELTRE 1973M 43:34+9:43+28.71%77.70%8.13%4.70%4:21
332013VOLKOVA Svetlana 1988F 44:13+10:22+30.63%76.55%6.76%3.28%4:25
342070TOMAS FabrizioGS PAVIONE 1972M 44:16+10:25+30.77%76.47%6.66%3.17%4:26
352038MORO CaludiaATLETICA TRICHIANA 1976F 44:36+10:45+31.76%75.90%5.95%2.44%4:28
362016BASSANI Jeremy 1986M 44:45+10:54+32.20%75.64%5.64%2.11%4:28
372064ARGENIO LucaCANTINA DA PAJER 1982M 44:53+11:02+32.59%75.42%5.36%1.82%4:29
382014D'INCA' Emanuele 1962M 45:23+11:32+34.07%74.59%4.30%0.73%4:32
392008DAL CORTIVO GiadaGIRO DELLE MURA 1985F 45:26+11:35+34.22%74.50%4.20%0.62%4:33
402056MALAVOLTA MarioATLETICA MAROSTICA 1965M 45:43+11:52+35.06%74.04%3.60%0.00%4:34
412036CECCATO GinoGIRO DELLE MURA 1952M 46:07+12:16+36.24%73.40%2.76%-0.87%4:37
422037MARCOLIN CorradoGIRO DELLE MURA 1964M 46:10+12:19+36.39%73.32%2.65%-0.98%4:37
432058CADO' PieroCANTINA DA PAJER 1992M 46:30+12:39+37.37%72.80%1.95%-1.71%4:39
442065DELL'OSBEL PietroATLETICA AGORDINA 1965M 46:33+12:42+37.52%72.72%1.84%-1.82%4:39
452077PERENZIN PaoloGIRO DELLE MURA 1978M 46:43+12:52+38.01%72.46%1.49%-2.19%4:40
462002DA RIN DE MONEGO GianlucaANA ATLETICA FELTRE 1970M 46:44+12:53+38.06%72.43%1.46%-2.22%4:40
472060MANTANI AlanVALBELLUNA EASY RUNNER 1981M 47:20+13:29+39.83%71.51%0.19%-3.54%4:44
482079FONTANIVE RiccardoATLETICA TRICHIANA 1967M 47:51+14:00+41.36%70.74%-0.90%-4.67%4:47
492055GARNA CristianPODISTICA CANALET 1983M 48:08+14:17+42.20%70.33%-1.50%-5.29%4:49
502046D'ALBERTO DarioGSD VALRODSANDA 1971M 48:25+14:34+43.03%69.91%-2.09%-5.91%4:50
512069LOSS GiuseppeUS PRIMIERO 1966M 49:02+15:11+44.85%69.03%-3.39%-7.25%4:54
522009CAMPIGOTTO CristianGIRO DELLE MURA 1975M 49:25+15:34+45.99%68.50%-4.20%-8.09%4:56
532050PEROTTO OmarGIRO DELLE MURA 1976M 49:27+15:36+46.09%68.45%-4.27%-8.17%4:57
542041VETTORATA Greta 1990F 49:34+15:43+46.43%68.29%-4.52%-8.42%4:57
552032DECET CamillaGIRO DELLE MURA 1970F 50:19+16:28+48.65%67.27%-6.10%-10.06%5:02
552045CICUTIN LaraGSD VALRODSANDA 1972F 50:19+16:28+48.65%67.27%-6.10%-10.06%5:02
572059MAZZOCCO MarcoGS ASTRA 1977M 50:36+16:45+49.48%66.90%-6.70%-10.68%5:04
582043SEGAT AlbertoUS PRIMIERO 1978M 50:43+16:52+49.83%66.74%-6.94%-10.94%5:04
592072DAL MOLIN MonicaGIRO DELLE MURA 1967F 50:49+16:58+50.12%66.61%-7.15%-11.16%5:05
602062BIANCHI SaraCANTINA DA PAJER 1988F 50:57+17:06+50.52%66.44%-7.44%-11.45%5:06
612029MONGILLO Silvia 1985F 52:20+18:29+54.60%64.68%-10.35%-14.47%5:14
622039SCARIOT ClaudioGIRO DELLE MURA 1959M 52:34+18:43+55.29%64.39%-10.84%-14.98%5:15
632022DAL CORTIVO ElenaATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 1987F 52:42+18:51+55.69%64.23%-11.13%-15.28%5:16
642073GAZZI IvanaGIRO DELLE MURA 1972F 53:57+20:06+59.38%62.74%-13.76%-18.01%5:24
652066COLMANET ElenaANA ATLETICA FELTRE 1996F 54:00+20:09+59.53%62.69%-13.87%-18.12%5:24
662004D'INCA' NicolettaANA ATLETICA FELTRE 1967F 54:11+20:20+60.07%62.47%-14.25%-18.52%5:25
672067TONIOLO MariaANA ATLETICA FELTRE 1959F 54:55+21:04+62.24%61.64%-15.80%-20.12%5:30
682034PERER MarcoANA ATLETICA FELTRE 1957M 55:09+21:18+62.92%61.38%-16.29%-20.63%5:31
692103COSSALTER Marialiliana 1958F 57:23+23:32+69.52%58.99%-21.00%-25.52%5:44
702015MARCON Cinzia 1990F 59:44+25:53+76.46%56.67%-25.96%-30.66%5:58
712044DE CECCO RiccardoVODO ASD 1962M 59:47+25:56+76.61%56.62%-26.06%-30.77%5:59
722021DAL CORTIVO Gianluigi 1979M 1:00:57+27:06+80.06%55.54%-28.52%-33.32%6:06
732023BISOL DenisLA BUTTO IN VACCA 1974M 1:01:22+27:31+81.29%55.16%-29.40%-34.23%6:08
742012PANTE ValentinaONE NATION ONE TORREFATION 1988F 1:08:12+34:21+101.48%49.63%-43.81%-49.18%6:49
752011POLLONI MicheleRUN LIKE AMAURI 1991M 1:08:15+34:24+101.62%49.60%-43.91%-49.29%6:50
762035PINAROLI AlbertoGSA ASIAGO 1959M 1:09:43+35:52+105.96%48.55%-47.01%-52.50%6:58
772025DAL MAS MarcoLA BUTTO IN VACCA 1980M 1:09:57+36:06+106.65%48.39%-47.50%-53.01%7:00
782026COLLE SaraLA BUTTO IN VACCA 1981F 1:09:59+36:08+106.75%48.37%-47.57%-53.08%7:00
792024LUCCHETTA LorenzoLA BUTTO IN VACCA 1956M 1:10:02+36:11+106.89%48.33%-47.68%-53.19%7:00