Sublime Swaffham 10k

Sunday, May 19, 2019 09:59 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Swaffham, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 281
Timed on: samsung SM-T330
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Wednesday, September 25, 2019 15:52 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1114Wayne Lathwell Male 35-3939M 34:01.3--100%39.63%37.97%
28Andrew TarrantSOUTHVILLE RC Male 35-3935M 35:09.9+1:08.6+3.36%96.75%37.60%35.89%
3165Adam MatthewsRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior24M 35:34.1+1:32.8+4.55%95.65%36.88%35.15%
462Dan Staite Male 45-4945M 36:09.4+2:08.1+6.28%94.10%35.84%34.08%
5152Harvey Hanco KNENE VALLEY HARRIERS Male Senior16M 37:37.2+3:35.9+10.58%90.44%33.24%31.41%
6417Dominic Hughes Male 35-3936M 37:49.5+3:48.2+11.18%89.94%32.88%31.04%
7235Ian BrayNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 35-3935M 39:52.1+5:50.8+17.19%85.34%29.25%27.31%
846Darren Barnes Male 40-4444M 40:07.0+6:05.7+17.92%84.81%28.81%26.86%
9254Trevor Byng Male 35-3938M 40:53.6+6:52.3+20.20%83.20%27.43%25.45%
1083David Gibbs-Kneller Male Senior31M 40:54.1+6:52.8+20.22%83.18%27.42%25.43%
11213Dan PrattRYSTON RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 41:13.5+7:12.2+21.17%82.53%26.84%24.84%
12275Sally HurstRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 40-4440F 41:49.1+7:47.8+22.92%81.36%25.79%23.76%
13252Ben FoxwellRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior20M 41:52.8+7:51.5+23.10%81.24%25.68%23.65%
144Carl Ellingham Male 35-3938M 41:53.5+7:52.2+23.13%81.21%25.66%23.63%
15208Tony SavageRYSTON RUNNERS Male 55-5957M 42:14.3+8:13.0+24.15%80.55%25.04%22.99%
1660Steven WalkerDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 35-3936M 42:25.9+8:24.6+24.72%80.18%24.70%22.64%
1751Kevin Brown Male 35-3939M 42:46.0+8:44.7+25.70%79.55%24.11%22.03%
18137Daniel Carney Male 40-4440M 42:52.9+8:51.6+26.04%79.34%23.90%21.82%
19224Richard Matson Male Senior30M 42:59.7+8:58.4+26.38%79.13%23.70%21.61%
2068Jez Cook Male Senior29M 43:10.1+9:08.8+26.88%78.81%23.39%21.30%
21295James Stafford AllenCASTLE ACRE TUBBIES Male Senior33M 43:15.0+9:13.7+27.12%78.66%23.25%21.15%
2216Andy RowlesDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 55-5956M 43:17.9+9:16.6+27.27%78.58%23.16%21.06%
23102Darren SmithRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior28M 43:23.8+9:22.5+27.56%78.40%22.99%20.88%
2488Michael Small Male 35-3935M 43:24.0+9:22.7+27.57%78.39%22.98%20.88%
25177Les ScottRYSTON RUNNERS Male 60-6461M 43:32.3+9:31.0+27.97%78.14%22.74%20.62%
26291Sharon HurrenWYMONDHAM AC Female 45-4948F 43:56.2+9:54.9+29.14%77.43%22.03%19.90%
27149Lee Nicholls Male 40-4443M 43:57.7+9:56.4+29.22%77.39%21.99%19.85%
28110Antony Money100 MARATHON CLUB Male 45-4949M 44:07.5+10:06.2+29.70%77.10%21.70%19.55%
29292Sam Stafford Allen Male 35-3935M 44:19.4+10:18.1+30.28%76.76%21.34%19.19%
3087Lucy SmithSAINT EDMUND PACERS Female 35-3936F 44:21.7+10:20.4+30.39%76.69%21.28%19.12%
31155Andrew ShortEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 44:41.2+10:39.9+31.35%76.13%20.70%18.53%
32144Lee French Male 40-4443M 44:42.3+10:41.0+31.40%76.10%20.67%18.50%
33258Alex Harris Male Senior16M 44:45.2+10:43.9+31.54%76.02%20.58%18.41%
34125Sarah Pake Female 40-4441F 44:45.9+10:44.6+31.58%76.00%20.56%18.39%
35150Matthew KnottTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 44:51.5+10:50.2+31.85%75.84%20.40%18.22%
369Matthew FreezerDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male Senior29M 45:02.7+11:01.4+32.40%75.53%20.06%17.88%
37159Stuart Roberts Male 55-5956M 45:04.2+11:02.9+32.47%75.49%20.02%17.83%
3880Mark Jones Male 50-5454M 45:08.7+11:07.4+32.69%75.36%19.89%17.69%
39282Robert Howliston Male Senior34M 45:11.5+11:10.2+32.83%75.28%19.80%17.61%
4029Nick ClareyTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4945M 45:20.4+11:19.1+33.27%75.04%19.54%17.34%
41251Mark GoodaleHALMER HARRIERS Male Senior34M 45:26.1+11:24.8+33.55%74.88%19.37%17.16%
4275Brian Cook Male 50-5450M 45:27.3+11:26.0+33.61%74.85%19.34%17.13%
4323Kevin HowlettRYSTON RUNNERS Male 60-6462M 45:39.0+11:37.7+34.18%74.53%18.99%16.77%
4499Harry Newman Male Senior24M 45:46.3+11:45.0+34.54%74.33%18.77%16.55%
45287Sarah HarrisLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3938F 46:07.8+12:06.5+35.59%73.75%18.14%15.90%
46189Laszlo Pall Male Senior29M 46:18.9+12:17.6+36.13%73.46%17.81%15.56%
47157Jon Murphy Male 45-4945M 46:24.6+12:23.3+36.41%73.31%17.64%15.39%
48228Hanna BrickellBRJ RUN AND TRI Female Senior33F 46:25.4+12:24.1+36.45%73.29%17.62%15.36%
49239Wayne RamsbottomDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 50-5452M 46:27.8+12:26.5+36.57%73.22%17.55%15.29%
50250Andy DoyleRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5450M 46:30.8+12:29.5+36.72%73.14%17.46%15.20%
51136Carl ManningRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 55-5958M 46:31.4+12:30.1+36.75%73.13%17.44%15.18%
52164Robert HaggartELY RUNNERS Male 60-6461M 46:37.7+12:36.4+37.05%72.96%17.25%14.99%
53129Warren Newell Male 55-5956M 46:45.2+12:43.9+37.42%72.77%17.03%14.76%
54121Andrew Fish Male 40-4441M 46:53.7+12:52.4+37.84%72.55%16.78%14.50%
55268Susan Matthews Female 35-3939F 47:01.1+12:59.8+38.20%72.36%16.56%14.28%
56115Nick MackayRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 55-5958M 47:05.4+13:04.1+38.41%72.25%16.44%14.15%
57249Gavin Lane Male 50-5450M 47:07.0+13:05.7+38.49%72.21%16.39%14.10%
58288Tilly Allen Female Senior28F 47:13.8+13:12.5+38.82%72.03%16.19%13.89%
59284Paul WoodhouseRUNNERS NEXT THE SEA Male 55-5956M 47:15.6+13:14.3+38.91%71.99%16.13%13.84%
6097Andrew Hall Male 50-5453M 47:24.5+13:23.2+39.35%71.76%15.87%13.57%
61274Julie Austin Female 45-4946F 47:28.7+13:27.4+39.55%71.66%15.75%13.44%
6213Paul Curson Male 45-4947M 47:30.7+13:29.4+39.65%71.61%15.69%13.38%
63168Keith StanleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6464M 47:36.6+13:35.3+39.94%71.46%15.51%13.20%
64160Shane SmithLONGDALE STRIDERS Male 40-4443M 47:55.9+13:54.6+40.89%70.98%14.94%12.61%
65270Gary Wells Male 55-5955M 48:02.0+14:00.7+41.18%70.83%14.76%12.43%
66187Frances Rayner Female 50-5450F 48:05.5+14:04.2+41.36%70.74%14.66%12.32%
67294Charlotte BarrettRENEGADE RUNNERS Female Senior29F 48:15.1+14:13.8+41.83%70.51%14.37%12.03%
68229Agata Chelchowska Female 35-3938F 48:16.3+14:15.0+41.89%70.48%14.34%11.99%
69200Stuart KingBRANDON FERN HOPPERS Male Senior33M 48:21.2+14:19.9+42.13%70.36%14.19%11.84%
70156Anthony Sharp Male 55-5959M 48:22.2+14:20.9+42.17%70.34%14.16%11.81%
7198Brett Newman Male Senior28M 48:23.5+14:22.2+42.24%70.30%14.13%11.77%
72196Isaac Diwa Male 45-4945M 48:26.4+14:25.1+42.38%70.23%14.04%11.69%
73132James Farley Male Senior32M 48:37.7+14:36.4+42.93%69.96%13.71%11.34%
74167Andy Cook Male 55-5955M 48:52.5+14:51.2+43.66%69.61%13.27%10.89%
75199Daniel Holmes Male Senior34M 49:00.2+14:58.9+44.04%69.43%13.04%10.66%
76217Ian PatmoreRUNDMC Male 50-5454M 49:08.4+15:07.1+44.44%69.23%12.80%10.41%
77297Johnny Atkinson Male Senior28M 49:10.2+15:08.9+44.53%69.19%12.74%10.36%
78227Danny Child Male Senior27M 49:10.6+15:09.3+44.55%69.18%12.73%10.34%
79140Neville KnightsDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 55-5959M 49:28.8+15:27.5+45.44%68.76%12.19%9.79%
8026Michael Broom Male 50-5453M 49:46.0+15:44.7+46.28%68.36%11.69%9.27%
81183Darren FlattLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4946M 49:47.6+15:46.3+46.36%68.33%11.64%9.22%
82246Eamonn DorlingTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 60-6464M 49:52.1+15:50.8+46.58%68.22%11.50%9.08%
83173Gemma ToogoodYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female Senior33F 49:54.3+15:53.0+46.69%68.17%11.44%9.02%
84278Matthew Atkinson Male Senior33M 49:54.4+15:53.1+46.69%68.17%11.44%9.01%
8525Richard Morrish Male 55-5956M 49:56.5+15:55.2+46.79%68.12%11.37%8.95%
8622Tim WoodsNORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male 55-5957M 50:00.2+15:58.9+46.97%68.04%11.27%8.84%
87201Colin ChambersSKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB Male 75-7975M 50:00.3+15:59.0+46.98%68.04%11.26%8.83%
88296Stephanie Anderson Female Senior30F 50:01.2+15:59.9+47.02%68.02%11.24%8.81%
8921Ade MillsHALMER HARRIERS Male 50-5452M 50:08.6+16:07.3+47.39%67.85%11.02%8.58%
90226Jane RobertsBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 50-5452F 50:12.3+16:11.0+47.57%67.77%10.91%8.47%
9191Philip Nelson Male 50-5452M 50:37.8+16:36.5+48.82%67.20%10.15%7.69%
92107David HurstLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5956M 50:38.0+16:36.7+48.83%67.19%10.15%7.69%
93267Dirk James Male 50-5450M 50:42.9+16:41.6+49.07%67.08%10.00%7.54%
94257Justin Harris Male 45-4947M 50:54.7+16:53.4+49.64%66.82%9.65%7.18%
95290Mark RoseFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5955M 51:07.9+17:06.6+50.29%66.54%9.26%6.78%
96124George Pake Male Senior16M 51:15.2+17:13.9+50.65%66.38%9.05%6.56%
97126Daniel Jeffrey Male 35-3935M 51:25.8+17:24.5+51.17%66.15%8.73%6.24%
98281Mark Bell Male 35-3939M 51:30.5+17:29.2+51.40%66.05%8.59%6.09%
99203Andy Housego Male 45-4948M 51:36.6+17:35.3+51.70%65.92%8.41%5.91%
100182Natalie Chernucha Female 35-3936F 51:36.9+17:35.6+51.71%65.91%8.41%5.90%
101418Sammy C StringerWEST NORFOLK AC Female 35-3939F 51:40.9+17:39.6+51.91%65.83%8.29%5.78%
102255Ellie Barker Female Senior34F 51:55.0+17:53.7+52.60%65.53%7.87%5.35%
10356Lee Hall Male 40-4442M 51:56.1+17:54.8+52.65%65.51%7.84%5.31%
10461Steve CollisRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 51:59.1+17:57.8+52.80%65.45%7.75%5.22%
105300Robert LastDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 40-4440M 52:07.6+18:06.3+53.22%65.27%7.50%4.97%
106106Rebecca SheppardKINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 35-3937F 52:19.3+18:18.0+53.79%65.02%7.15%4.61%
107269Chris Hotson Male 55-5955M 52:20.9+18:19.6+53.87%64.99%7.10%4.56%
108118Judith Berry Female 45-4946F 52:23.0+18:21.7+53.97%64.95%7.04%4.50%
10958Dennis SimpsonNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 55-5959M 52:29.9+18:28.6+54.31%64.81%6.84%4.29%
11089Stuart BizleyDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 55-5957M 52:37.9+18:36.6+54.70%64.64%6.60%4.04%
111131Christopher Tuttle Male 50-5454M 52:51.4+18:50.1+55.36%64.37%6.20%3.63%
112104Lee Head Male Senior26M 52:53.8+18:52.5+55.48%64.32%6.13%3.56%
113120Douglas Lant Male 60-6461M 53:00.4+18:59.1+55.80%64.18%5.94%3.36%
11474Brad Rivers Male Senior31M 53:01.1+18:59.8+55.84%64.17%5.91%3.34%
115188Nigel Marlow Male 55-5958M 53:03.8+19:02.5+55.97%64.12%5.84%3.26%
116280Sophie MclarenWYMONDHAM AC Female Senior27F 53:05.4+19:04.1+56.05%64.08%5.79%3.21%
117415Wendette ChristianWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 40-4442F 53:17.6+19:16.3+56.65%63.84%5.43%2.84%
11892David TownsYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 65-6969M 53:21.2+19:19.9+56.82%63.77%5.32%2.73%
119123Roger Pake Male 45-4945M 53:30.6+19:29.3+57.28%63.58%5.04%2.44%
120186Alan PagetWREAKE RUNNERS Male 55-5957M 53:33.4+19:32.1+57.42%63.52%4.96%2.36%
12190Kerrie PageRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 35-3938F 53:33.7+19:32.4+57.43%63.52%4.95%2.35%
122298Dawn Protheroe Female 45-4949F 53:42.6+19:41.3+57.87%63.34%4.69%2.08%
12327Naomi StanfordSERPENTINE Female 65-6968F 53:45.0+19:43.7+57.99%63.30%4.62%2.01%
12442John Burrell Male Senior18M 53:45.5+19:44.2+58.01%63.29%4.60%1.99%
12511Gill WoodhouseDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Female 70-7472F 53:53.9+19:52.6+58.42%63.12%4.35%1.74%
126146Craig FearTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4949M 53:57.5+19:56.2+58.60%63.05%4.25%1.63%
127135Christine TaylorHAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB Female 50-5453F 54:00.3+19:59.0+58.74%63.00%4.16%1.54%
128222Alan DixRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5450M 54:04.4+20:03.1+58.94%62.92%4.04%1.42%
129101Elaine LumleyMARKET CROSS RUNNERS Female 40-4444F 54:06.5+20:05.2+59.04%62.88%3.98%1.35%
130218James Woodhouse Male Senior31M 54:08.5+20:07.2+59.14%62.84%3.92%1.29%
13154Holly Marshall Female 45-4946F 54:13.0+20:11.7+59.36%62.75%3.79%1.15%
132148Louise Nicholls Female 45-4948F 54:17.4+20:16.1+59.57%62.67%3.66%1.02%
133283John Harrison Male 35-3939M 54:20.2+20:18.9+59.71%62.61%3.58%0.94%
134205Joules Lodge Female 45-4947F 54:26.4+20:25.1+60.02%62.49%3.39%0.75%
135220Amanda Bonnett Female 35-3937F 54:39.6+20:38.3+60.66%62.24%3.00%0.35%
13657Debbie RankinRED LODGE RUNNERS Female 40-4444F 54:41.2+20:39.9+60.74%62.21%2.95%0.30%
137176Elise Howard Female 35-3935F 54:43.6+20:42.3+60.86%62.17%2.88%0.22%
138128Kerry Barnett Female Senior34F 54:44.2+20:42.9+60.89%62.16%2.87%0.21%
139420Kevin Freezer Male 60-6460M 54:47.1+20:45.8+61.03%62.10%2.78%0.12%
140240Angela O'Sullivan Female 45-4945F 54:50.9+20:49.6+61.22%62.03%2.67%0.00%
141423Vicki Parsons Female Senior32F 54:51.0+20:49.7+61.22%62.03%2.66%0.00%
141424Andrew Watd Male Senior31M 54:51.0+20:49.7+61.22%62.03%2.66%0.00%
14371Amanda Small Female 40-4444F 54:53.8+20:52.5+61.36%61.97%2.58%-0.09%
14482Andrew Small Male Senior32M 54:54.2+20:52.9+61.38%61.97%2.57%-0.10%
145190Laszlo Pall Male Senior28M 54:55.2+20:53.9+61.43%61.95%2.54%-0.13%
146416Lynda Howard Female 50-5450F 55:01.9+21:00.6+61.75%61.82%2.34%-0.33%
147219Stacie Mann Female Senior32F 55:23.2+21:21.9+62.80%61.43%1.71%-0.98%
14828Jenny NeaveDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Female 35-3938F 56:17.8+22:16.5+65.47%60.43%0.10%-2.64%
14931Graham Webb Male 45-4947M 56:20.1+22:18.8+65.59%60.39%0.03%-2.71%
150214Gemma Asplen Female Senior34F 56:21.0+22:19.7+65.63%60.38%0.00%-2.73%
151293Sarah Anderson Female 55-5959F 56:24.3+22:23.0+65.79%60.32%-0.09%-2.84%
15245Sarah WithingtonLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4945F 56:26.8+22:25.5+65.91%60.27%-0.17%-2.91%
15320Ian Odgers100 MARATHON CLUB Male 50-5450M 56:32.0+22:30.7+66.17%60.18%-0.32%-3.07%
154243Lisa Wilson Female 35-3936F 56:33.5+22:32.2+66.24%60.15%-0.37%-3.11%
15559Nicholas Hornsby Male 45-4945M 56:36.9+22:35.6+66.41%60.09%-0.47%-3.22%
156138Josie Harries Female 35-3938F 56:39.0+22:37.7+66.51%60.06%-0.53%-3.28%
157130Marcus Kilpatrick Male 40-4442M 56:51.3+22:50.0+67.11%59.84%-0.89%-3.66%
15865Ian RiggLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 56:53.7+22:52.4+67.23%59.80%-0.96%-3.73%
15978Janice Beckett Female 40-4444F 56:58.4+22:57.1+67.46%59.72%-1.10%-3.87%
16064Kirsty West Female 40-4443F 57:04.8+23:03.5+67.78%59.60%-1.29%-4.07%
161238Andy WilliamsKINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6463M 57:08.1+23:06.8+67.94%59.55%-1.39%-4.17%
162272Stewart ChalmersHAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB Male 65-6966M 57:12.2+23:10.9+68.14%59.47%-1.51%-4.29%
16372Helene UpchurchTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4945F 57:25.3+23:24.0+68.78%59.25%-1.90%-4.69%
164209Ron Bloomfield Male 40-4444M 57:33.6+23:32.3+69.19%59.11%-2.14%-4.94%
16581Stuart Burrows Male 40-4442M 57:36.3+23:35.0+69.32%59.06%-2.22%-5.02%
16669Natalie Riseborough Female 35-3939F 57:41.3+23:40.0+69.56%58.97%-2.37%-5.17%
167147Lindsay Bird Female Senior28F 57:52.0+23:50.7+70.09%58.79%-2.69%-5.50%
16893Gary Sayell Male 55-5956M 57:54.2+23:52.9+70.20%58.76%-2.75%-5.57%
169193Mark Preston Male 40-4443M 58:09.4+24:08.1+70.94%58.50%-3.20%-6.03%
1707Paul Mallett Male 45-4946M 58:18.3+24:17.0+71.38%58.35%-3.47%-6.30%
171242Gavin Pollard Male 35-3937M 58:28.5+24:27.2+71.88%58.18%-3.77%-6.61%
172256Amy Hales Female 35-3935F 58:29.8+24:28.5+71.94%58.16%-3.81%-6.65%
173271Andrew StrattonWYMONDHAM AC Male 55-5958M 58:38.8+24:37.5+72.38%58.01%-4.07%-6.92%
174236James HornigoldRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5451M 58:39.8+24:38.5+72.43%57.99%-4.10%-6.95%
17579Geoffrey OwenHUMAN ENERGY WEEDON Male 55-5957M 58:44.0+24:42.7+72.64%57.93%-4.23%-7.08%
176108Salina CumbridgeKINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 45-4949F 58:44.6+24:43.3+72.66%57.92%-4.24%-7.10%
177286Scott Brumby Male 45-4949M 58:51.9+24:50.6+73.02%57.80%-4.46%-7.32%
178419Jon EdwardsTEAM BEX Male 45-4946M 58:56.0+24:54.7+73.22%57.73%-4.58%-7.44%
17973Grace ThoryTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female Senior25F 58:59.2+24:57.9+73.38%57.68%-4.68%-7.54%
180103Hannah Edwards Female Senior23F 59:02.6+25:01.3+73.55%57.62%-4.78%-7.65%
181166Claire HaggartELY RUNNERS Female 55-5956F 59:07.5+25:06.2+73.79%57.54%-4.92%-7.79%
182198Karen Leonard Female 55-5955F 59:20.1+25:18.8+74.40%57.34%-5.29%-8.18%
183245George Forrester Male 70-7474M 59:32.6+25:31.3+75.02%57.14%-5.66%-8.56%
184421Stephanie DeeksGREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS Female 40-4443F 59:36.1+25:34.8+75.19%57.08%-5.77%-8.66%
185202Lewis Tippett Male 40-4443M 59:45.0+25:43.7+75.62%56.94%-6.03%-8.93%
186184Sandra Goncalves Female 50-5451F 59:52.0+25:50.7+75.97%56.83%-6.24%-9.15%
187139Spencer Townsend Male 45-4945M 1:00:06.8+26:05.5+76.69%56.60%-6.68%-9.60%
188233Paula Olley Female 40-4443F 1:00:10.8+26:09.5+76.89%56.53%-6.79%-9.72%
18919Nichola WebsterGRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4444F 1:00:25.8+26:24.5+77.62%56.30%-7.24%-10.17%
190241Denis O'Sullivan Male 40-4444M 1:00:32.7+26:31.4+77.96%56.19%-7.44%-10.38%
191253Samantha Hamilton Female Senior28F 1:00:46.6+26:45.3+78.64%55.98%-7.85%-10.81%
192192Christopher Wood Male 50-5450M 1:00:58.8+26:57.5+79.24%55.79%-8.21%-11.18%
193181Amy Story Female 35-3936F 1:01:00.1+26:58.8+79.30%55.77%-8.25%-11.22%
194145Sarah GauvinFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4948F 1:01:00.8+26:59.5+79.34%55.76%-8.27%-11.24%
195259Janet FoxwellRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 55-5956F 1:01:01.6+27:00.3+79.38%55.75%-8.30%-11.26%
196210Julie ThoroldHALMER HARRIERS Female 40-4441F 1:01:07.0+27:05.7+79.64%55.67%-8.46%-11.43%
197215Sarah KimberleyRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 40-4441F 1:01:11.1+27:09.8+79.84%55.60%-8.58%-11.55%
198117Andrew Pryor Male 45-4946M 1:01:21.3+27:20.0+80.34%55.45%-8.88%-11.86%
199211Karianne Jordan Female 35-3938F 1:01:23.7+27:22.4+80.46%55.41%-8.95%-11.93%
200285Tony Foice-BeardFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4443M 1:01:25.9+27:24.6+80.57%55.38%-9.02%-12.00%
20194Elaine Farrow Female 40-4442F 1:01:37.4+27:36.1+81.13%55.21%-9.36%-12.35%
202299Michael Protheroe Male 50-5452M 1:01:42.2+27:40.9+81.36%55.14%-9.50%-12.49%
203260Andy West Male 40-4442M 1:01:51.0+27:49.7+81.80%55.01%-9.76%-12.76%
204230Nicola Clarey Female 40-4440F 1:02:06.6+28:05.3+82.56%54.78%-10.22%-13.24%
20532Natasha Ladbrook Female Senior27F 1:02:12.6+28:11.3+82.85%54.69%-10.40%-13.42%
206169Elizabeth Gatward Female 55-5956F 1:02:25.9+28:24.6+83.51%54.49%-10.79%-13.82%
207122Andy Newton Male 45-4947M 1:02:26.7+28:25.4+83.54%54.48%-10.81%-13.85%
208422Catherine TiplingKINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 35-3938F 1:02:33.1+28:31.8+83.86%54.39%-11.00%-14.04%
2091Ruth Marston-Smith Female 50-5453F 1:02:34.6+28:33.3+83.93%54.37%-11.05%-14.09%
210266Jen LewisRUNDMC Female 45-4945F 1:02:36.9+28:35.6+84.04%54.33%-11.12%-14.16%
211237Annette GudgeonHALMER HARRIERS Female 55-5959F 1:02:38.9+28:37.6+84.14%54.31%-11.17%-14.22%
212162Richard BurtonAAF Male 50-5453M 1:02:41.2+28:39.9+84.26%54.27%-11.24%-14.29%
213161Lawrence MatthewsRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 1:02:55.4+28:54.1+84.95%54.07%-11.66%-14.72%
214234David Olley Male 50-5450M 1:02:58.1+28:56.8+85.08%54.03%-11.74%-14.80%
215185Matt Rowland Male 45-4947M 1:03:00.5+28:59.2+85.20%54.00%-11.81%-14.87%
21676Danielle RandallEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Senior33F 1:03:08.6+29:07.3+85.60%53.88%-12.05%-15.12%
217163Alison BurtonAAF Female Senior28F 1:03:26.6+29:25.3+86.48%53.63%-12.59%-15.67%
218244Holly Murdoch Female Senior31F 1:03:32.6+29:31.3+86.77%53.54%-12.76%-15.85%
219109Sally Henry Female 40-4444F 1:03:53.8+29:52.5+87.81%53.24%-13.39%-16.49%
220158Steve Small Male 55-5958M 1:03:57.1+29:55.8+87.97%53.20%-13.49%-16.59%
221113Tammy BellTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4948F 1:03:57.7+29:56.4+88.00%53.19%-13.50%-16.61%
222212Tracy Walker Female 45-4945F 1:04:03.2+30:01.9+88.27%53.11%-13.67%-16.78%
22348Jane Talbot Female 40-4444F 1:04:05.2+30:03.9+88.37%53.09%-13.73%-16.84%
22434Sally Panks Female 45-4946F 1:04:19.6+30:18.3+89.08%52.89%-14.15%-17.28%
225151Vix Bradley Female Senior33F 1:04:21.7+30:20.4+89.18%52.86%-14.21%-17.34%
226143Kevin Bissell Male 50-5454M 1:04:25.4+30:24.1+89.36%52.81%-14.32%-17.45%
227142Elaine Bissell Female 55-5955F 1:04:25.8+30:24.5+89.38%52.80%-14.34%-17.47%
228279Al Duncan Male 40-4444M 1:04:37.9+30:36.6+89.97%52.64%-14.69%-17.83%
22937Charles WilsonRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 1:04:38.8+30:37.5+90.02%52.63%-14.72%-17.86%
23085Denise Sutton Female 35-3936F 1:05:06.8+31:05.5+91.39%52.25%-15.55%-18.71%
23184Miranda Money Female 45-4945F 1:05:07.1+31:05.8+91.40%52.25%-15.56%-18.72%
23218Carole ArmstrongRUNDMC Female 45-4947F 1:05:28.5+31:27.2+92.45%51.96%-16.19%-19.37%
233112Claire SibleyTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4947F 1:05:48.3+31:47.0+93.42%51.70%-16.78%-19.97%
23436Charlotte Doughty Female 40-4442F 1:06:22.0+32:20.7+95.07%51.26%-17.77%-21.00%
235207Reachel KennySWTR Female 50-5454F 1:06:22.7+32:21.4+95.11%51.25%-17.79%-21.02%
236225Kate JonesTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female Senior30F 1:06:37.9+32:36.6+95.85%51.06%-18.24%-21.48%
23710Hazel CasonDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Female 60-6462F 1:07:07.2+33:05.9+97.29%50.69%-19.11%-22.37%
238172Jennie SinclairTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female Senior32F 1:07:25.2+33:23.9+98.17%50.46%-19.64%-22.92%
23933Fiona ThomasHALMER HARRIERS Female 45-4948F 1:07:49.8+33:48.5+99.37%50.16%-20.37%-23.66%
24047Rachel AllenBUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female 40-4440F 1:07:50.5+33:49.2+99.41%50.15%-20.39%-23.69%
241178Marina MurdochWYMONDHAM AC Female 50-5454F 1:08:00.8+33:59.5+99.91%50.02%-20.69%-24.00%
242171Madeline BealeWYMONDHAM AC Female 35-3938F 1:08:01.0+33:59.7+99.92%50.02%-20.70%-24.00%
243221Rebecca RichardsonFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female Senior33F 1:08:09.7+34:08.4+100.35%49.91%-20.96%-24.27%
244265Vicki Wells Female 50-5450F 1:08:35.5+34:34.2+101.61%49.60%-21.72%-25.05%
245153Mike A'Bear Male 70-7471M 1:08:57.7+34:56.4+102.70%49.33%-22.38%-25.73%
246261Kathryn Heaney Female Senior31F 1:09:05.6+35:04.3+103.09%49.24%-22.61%-25.97%
247414Amy Rickards Female Senior29F 1:09:22.7+35:21.4+103.92%49.04%-23.12%-26.49%
24855Harriet Killick-Smee Female Senior30F 1:09:25.3+35:24.0+104.05%49.01%-23.19%-26.57%
249264Fiona Elliott Female 50-5452F 1:09:32.5+35:31.2+104.40%48.92%-23.41%-26.79%
250289Charlotte GreenRUNNERS NEXT THE SEA Female 40-4441F 1:09:34.3+35:33.0+104.49%48.90%-23.46%-26.84%
Page / 2
Racers per page: