Sublime Swaffham 10k

Sunday, May 19, 2019 09:59 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Swaffham, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 281
Timed on: samsung SM-T330
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Wednesday, September 25, 2019 15:52 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1114Wayne Lathwell Male 35-3939M 34:01.3--100%39.63%37.97%
28Andrew TarrantSOUTHVILLE RC Male 35-3935M 35:09.9+1:08.6+3.36%96.75%37.60%35.89%
3165Adam MatthewsRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior24M 35:34.1+1:32.8+4.55%95.65%36.88%35.15%
462Dan Staite Male 45-4945M 36:09.4+2:08.1+6.28%94.10%35.84%34.08%
5152Harvey Hanco KNENE VALLEY HARRIERS Male Senior16M 37:37.2+3:35.9+10.58%90.44%33.24%31.41%
6417Dominic Hughes Male 35-3936M 37:49.5+3:48.2+11.18%89.94%32.88%31.04%
7235Ian BrayNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 35-3935M 39:52.1+5:50.8+17.19%85.34%29.25%27.31%
846Darren Barnes Male 40-4444M 40:07.0+6:05.7+17.92%84.81%28.81%26.86%
9254Trevor Byng Male 35-3938M 40:53.6+6:52.3+20.20%83.20%27.43%25.45%
1083David Gibbs-Kneller Male Senior31M 40:54.1+6:52.8+20.22%83.18%27.42%25.43%
11213Dan PrattRYSTON RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 41:13.5+7:12.2+21.17%82.53%26.84%24.84%
12275Sally HurstRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 40-4440F 41:49.1+7:47.8+22.92%81.36%25.79%23.76%
13252Ben FoxwellRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior20M 41:52.8+7:51.5+23.10%81.24%25.68%23.65%
144Carl Ellingham Male 35-3938M 41:53.5+7:52.2+23.13%81.21%25.66%23.63%
15208Tony SavageRYSTON RUNNERS Male 55-5957M 42:14.3+8:13.0+24.15%80.55%25.04%22.99%
1660Steven WalkerDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 35-3936M 42:25.9+8:24.6+24.72%80.18%24.70%22.64%
1751Kevin Brown Male 35-3939M 42:46.0+8:44.7+25.70%79.55%24.11%22.03%
18137Daniel Carney Male 40-4440M 42:52.9+8:51.6+26.04%79.34%23.90%21.82%
19224Richard Matson Male Senior30M 42:59.7+8:58.4+26.38%79.13%23.70%21.61%
2068Jez Cook Male Senior29M 43:10.1+9:08.8+26.88%78.81%23.39%21.30%
21295James Stafford AllenCASTLE ACRE TUBBIES Male Senior33M 43:15.0+9:13.7+27.12%78.66%23.25%21.15%
2216Andy RowlesDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 55-5956M 43:17.9+9:16.6+27.27%78.58%23.16%21.06%
23102Darren SmithRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior28M 43:23.8+9:22.5+27.56%78.40%22.99%20.88%
2488Michael Small Male 35-3935M 43:24.0+9:22.7+27.57%78.39%22.98%20.88%
25177Les ScottRYSTON RUNNERS Male 60-6461M 43:32.3+9:31.0+27.97%78.14%22.74%20.62%
26291Sharon HurrenWYMONDHAM AC Female 45-4948F 43:56.2+9:54.9+29.14%77.43%22.03%19.90%
27149Lee Nicholls Male 40-4443M 43:57.7+9:56.4+29.22%77.39%21.99%19.85%
28110Antony Money100 MARATHON CLUB Male 45-4949M 44:07.5+10:06.2+29.70%77.10%21.70%19.55%
29292Sam Stafford Allen Male 35-3935M 44:19.4+10:18.1+30.28%76.76%21.34%19.19%
3087Lucy SmithSAINT EDMUND PACERS Female 35-3936F 44:21.7+10:20.4+30.39%76.69%21.28%19.12%
31155Andrew ShortEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 44:41.2+10:39.9+31.35%76.13%20.70%18.53%
32144Lee French Male 40-4443M 44:42.3+10:41.0+31.40%76.10%20.67%18.50%
33258Alex Harris Male Senior16M 44:45.2+10:43.9+31.54%76.02%20.58%18.41%
34125Sarah Pake Female 40-4441F 44:45.9+10:44.6+31.58%76.00%20.56%18.39%
35150Matthew KnottTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 44:51.5+10:50.2+31.85%75.84%20.40%18.22%
369Matthew FreezerDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male Senior29M 45:02.7+11:01.4+32.40%75.53%20.06%17.88%
37159Stuart Roberts Male 55-5956M 45:04.2+11:02.9+32.47%75.49%20.02%17.83%
3880Mark Jones Male 50-5454M 45:08.7+11:07.4+32.69%75.36%19.89%17.69%
39282Robert Howliston Male Senior34M 45:11.5+11:10.2+32.83%75.28%19.80%17.61%
4029Nick ClareyTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4945M 45:20.4+11:19.1+33.27%75.04%19.54%17.34%
41251Mark GoodaleHALMER HARRIERS Male Senior34M 45:26.1+11:24.8+33.55%74.88%19.37%17.16%
4275Brian Cook Male 50-5450M 45:27.3+11:26.0+33.61%74.85%19.34%17.13%
4323Kevin HowlettRYSTON RUNNERS Male 60-6462M 45:39.0+11:37.7+34.18%74.53%18.99%16.77%
4499Harry Newman Male Senior24M 45:46.3+11:45.0+34.54%74.33%18.77%16.55%
45287Sarah HarrisLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3938F 46:07.8+12:06.5+35.59%73.75%18.14%15.90%
46189Laszlo Pall Male Senior29M 46:18.9+12:17.6+36.13%73.46%17.81%15.56%
47157Jon Murphy Male 45-4945M 46:24.6+12:23.3+36.41%73.31%17.64%15.39%
48228Hanna BrickellBRJ RUN AND TRI Female Senior33F 46:25.4+12:24.1+36.45%73.29%17.62%15.36%
49239Wayne RamsbottomDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 50-5452M 46:27.8+12:26.5+36.57%73.22%17.55%15.29%
50250Andy DoyleRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5450M 46:30.8+12:29.5+36.72%73.14%17.46%15.20%
51136Carl ManningRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 55-5958M 46:31.4+12:30.1+36.75%73.13%17.44%15.18%
52164Robert HaggartELY RUNNERS Male 60-6461M 46:37.7+12:36.4+37.05%72.96%17.25%14.99%
53129Warren Newell Male 55-5956M 46:45.2+12:43.9+37.42%72.77%17.03%14.76%
54121Andrew Fish Male 40-4441M 46:53.7+12:52.4+37.84%72.55%16.78%14.50%
55268Susan Matthews Female 35-3939F 47:01.1+12:59.8+38.20%72.36%16.56%14.28%
56115Nick MackayRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 55-5958M 47:05.4+13:04.1+38.41%72.25%16.44%14.15%
57249Gavin Lane Male 50-5450M 47:07.0+13:05.7+38.49%72.21%16.39%14.10%
58288Tilly Allen Female Senior28F 47:13.8+13:12.5+38.82%72.03%16.19%13.89%
59284Paul WoodhouseRUNNERS NEXT THE SEA Male 55-5956M 47:15.6+13:14.3+38.91%71.99%16.13%13.84%
6097Andrew Hall Male 50-5453M 47:24.5+13:23.2+39.35%71.76%15.87%13.57%
61274Julie Austin Female 45-4946F 47:28.7+13:27.4+39.55%71.66%15.75%13.44%
6213Paul Curson Male 45-4947M 47:30.7+13:29.4+39.65%71.61%15.69%13.38%
63168Keith StanleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6464M 47:36.6+13:35.3+39.94%71.46%15.51%13.20%
64160Shane SmithLONGDALE STRIDERS Male 40-4443M 47:55.9+13:54.6+40.89%70.98%14.94%12.61%
65270Gary Wells Male 55-5955M 48:02.0+14:00.7+41.18%70.83%14.76%12.43%
66187Frances Rayner Female 50-5450F 48:05.5+14:04.2+41.36%70.74%14.66%12.32%
67294Charlotte BarrettRENEGADE RUNNERS Female Senior29F 48:15.1+14:13.8+41.83%70.51%14.37%12.03%
68229Agata Chelchowska Female 35-3938F 48:16.3+14:15.0+41.89%70.48%14.34%11.99%
69200Stuart KingBRANDON FERN HOPPERS Male Senior33M 48:21.2+14:19.9+42.13%70.36%14.19%11.84%
70156Anthony Sharp Male 55-5959M 48:22.2+14:20.9+42.17%70.34%14.16%11.81%
7198Brett Newman Male Senior28M 48:23.5+14:22.2+42.24%70.30%14.13%11.77%
72196Isaac Diwa Male 45-4945M 48:26.4+14:25.1+42.38%70.23%14.04%11.69%
73132James Farley Male Senior32M 48:37.7+14:36.4+42.93%69.96%13.71%11.34%
74167Andy Cook Male 55-5955M 48:52.5+14:51.2+43.66%69.61%13.27%10.89%
75199Daniel Holmes Male Senior34M 49:00.2+14:58.9+44.04%69.43%13.04%10.66%
76217Ian PatmoreRUNDMC Male 50-5454M 49:08.4+15:07.1+44.44%69.23%12.80%10.41%
77297Johnny Atkinson Male Senior28M 49:10.2+15:08.9+44.53%69.19%12.74%10.36%
78227Danny Child Male Senior27M 49:10.6+15:09.3+44.55%69.18%12.73%10.34%
79140Neville KnightsDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 55-5959M 49:28.8+15:27.5+45.44%68.76%12.19%9.79%
8026Michael Broom Male 50-5453M 49:46.0+15:44.7+46.28%68.36%11.69%9.27%
81183Darren FlattLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4946M 49:47.6+15:46.3+46.36%68.33%11.64%9.22%
82246Eamonn DorlingTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 60-6464M 49:52.1+15:50.8+46.58%68.22%11.50%9.08%
83173Gemma ToogoodYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female Senior33F 49:54.3+15:53.0+46.69%68.17%11.44%9.02%
84278Matthew Atkinson Male Senior33M 49:54.4+15:53.1+46.69%68.17%11.44%9.01%
8525Richard Morrish Male 55-5956M 49:56.5+15:55.2+46.79%68.12%11.37%8.95%
8622Tim WoodsNORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male 55-5957M 50:00.2+15:58.9+46.97%68.04%11.27%8.84%
87201Colin ChambersSKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB Male 75-7975M 50:00.3+15:59.0+46.98%68.04%11.26%8.83%
88296Stephanie Anderson Female Senior30F 50:01.2+15:59.9+47.02%68.02%11.24%8.81%
8921Ade MillsHALMER HARRIERS Male 50-5452M 50:08.6+16:07.3+47.39%67.85%11.02%8.58%
90226Jane RobertsBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 50-5452F 50:12.3+16:11.0+47.57%67.77%10.91%8.47%
9191Philip Nelson Male 50-5452M 50:37.8+16:36.5+48.82%67.20%10.15%7.69%
92107David HurstLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5956M 50:38.0+16:36.7+48.83%67.19%10.15%7.69%
93267Dirk James Male 50-5450M 50:42.9+16:41.6+49.07%67.08%10.00%7.54%
94257Justin Harris Male 45-4947M 50:54.7+16:53.4+49.64%66.82%9.65%7.18%
95290Mark RoseFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5955M 51:07.9+17:06.6+50.29%66.54%9.26%6.78%
96124George Pake Male Senior16M 51:15.2+17:13.9+50.65%66.38%9.05%6.56%
97126Daniel Jeffrey Male 35-3935M 51:25.8+17:24.5+51.17%66.15%8.73%6.24%
98281Mark Bell Male 35-3939M 51:30.5+17:29.2+51.40%66.05%8.59%6.09%
99203Andy Housego Male 45-4948M 51:36.6+17:35.3+51.70%65.92%8.41%5.91%
100182Natalie Chernucha Female 35-3936F 51:36.9+17:35.6+51.71%65.91%8.41%5.90%
101418Sammy C StringerWEST NORFOLK AC Female 35-3939F 51:40.9+17:39.6+51.91%65.83%8.29%5.78%
102255Ellie Barker Female Senior34F 51:55.0+17:53.7+52.60%65.53%7.87%5.35%
10356Lee Hall Male 40-4442M 51:56.1+17:54.8+52.65%65.51%7.84%5.31%
10461Steve CollisRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 51:59.1+17:57.8+52.80%65.45%7.75%5.22%
105300Robert LastDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 40-4440M 52:07.6+18:06.3+53.22%65.27%7.50%4.97%
106106Rebecca SheppardKINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 35-3937F 52:19.3+18:18.0+53.79%65.02%7.15%4.61%
107269Chris Hotson Male 55-5955M 52:20.9+18:19.6+53.87%64.99%7.10%4.56%
108118Judith Berry Female 45-4946F 52:23.0+18:21.7+53.97%64.95%7.04%4.50%
10958Dennis SimpsonNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 55-5959M 52:29.9+18:28.6+54.31%64.81%6.84%4.29%
11089Stuart BizleyDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 55-5957M 52:37.9+18:36.6+54.70%64.64%6.60%4.04%
111131Christopher Tuttle Male 50-5454M 52:51.4+18:50.1+55.36%64.37%6.20%3.63%
112104Lee Head Male Senior26M 52:53.8+18:52.5+55.48%64.32%6.13%3.56%
113120Douglas Lant Male 60-6461M 53:00.4+18:59.1+55.80%64.18%5.94%3.36%
11474Brad Rivers Male Senior31M 53:01.1+18:59.8+55.84%64.17%5.91%3.34%
115188Nigel Marlow Male 55-5958M 53:03.8+19:02.5+55.97%64.12%5.84%3.26%
116280Sophie MclarenWYMONDHAM AC Female Senior27F 53:05.4+19:04.1+56.05%64.08%5.79%3.21%
117415Wendette ChristianWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 40-4442F 53:17.6+19:16.3+56.65%63.84%5.43%2.84%
11892David TownsYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 65-6969M 53:21.2+19:19.9+56.82%63.77%5.32%2.73%
119123Roger Pake Male 45-4945M 53:30.6+19:29.3+57.28%63.58%5.04%2.44%
120186Alan PagetWREAKE RUNNERS Male 55-5957M 53:33.4+19:32.1+57.42%63.52%4.96%2.36%
12190Kerrie PageRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 35-3938F 53:33.7+19:32.4+57.43%63.52%4.95%2.35%
122298Dawn Protheroe Female 45-4949F 53:42.6+19:41.3+57.87%63.34%4.69%2.08%
12327Naomi StanfordSERPENTINE Female 65-6968F 53:45.0+19:43.7+57.99%63.30%4.62%2.01%
12442John Burrell Male Senior18M 53:45.5+19:44.2+58.01%63.29%4.60%1.99%
12511Gill WoodhouseDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Female 70-7472F 53:53.9+19:52.6+58.42%63.12%4.35%1.74%
126146Craig FearTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4949M 53:57.5+19:56.2+58.60%63.05%4.25%1.63%
127135Christine TaylorHAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB Female 50-5453F 54:00.3+19:59.0+58.74%63.00%4.16%1.54%
128222Alan DixRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5450M 54:04.4+20:03.1+58.94%62.92%4.04%1.42%
129101Elaine LumleyMARKET CROSS RUNNERS Female 40-4444F 54:06.5+20:05.2+59.04%62.88%3.98%1.35%
130218James Woodhouse Male Senior31M 54:08.5+20:07.2+59.14%62.84%3.92%1.29%
13154Holly Marshall Female 45-4946F 54:13.0+20:11.7+59.36%62.75%3.79%1.15%
132148Louise Nicholls Female 45-4948F 54:17.4+20:16.1+59.57%62.67%3.66%1.02%
133283John Harrison Male 35-3939M 54:20.2+20:18.9+59.71%62.61%3.58%0.94%
134205Joules Lodge Female 45-4947F 54:26.4+20:25.1+60.02%62.49%3.39%0.75%
135220Amanda Bonnett Female 35-3937F 54:39.6+20:38.3+60.66%62.24%3.00%0.35%
13657Debbie RankinRED LODGE RUNNERS Female 40-4444F 54:41.2+20:39.9+60.74%62.21%2.95%0.30%
137176Elise Howard Female 35-3935F 54:43.6+20:42.3+60.86%62.17%2.88%0.22%
138128Kerry Barnett Female Senior34F 54:44.2+20:42.9+60.89%62.16%2.87%0.21%
139420Kevin Freezer Male 60-6460M 54:47.1+20:45.8+61.03%62.10%2.78%0.12%
140240Angela O'Sullivan Female 45-4945F 54:50.9+20:49.6+61.22%62.03%2.67%0.00%
141423Vicki Parsons Female Senior32F 54:51.0+20:49.7+61.22%62.03%2.66%0.00%
141424Andrew Watd Male Senior31M 54:51.0+20:49.7+61.22%62.03%2.66%0.00%
14371Amanda Small Female 40-4444F 54:53.8+20:52.5+61.36%61.97%2.58%-0.09%
14482Andrew Small Male Senior32M 54:54.2+20:52.9+61.38%61.97%2.57%-0.10%
145190Laszlo Pall Male Senior28M 54:55.2+20:53.9+61.43%61.95%2.54%-0.13%
146416Lynda Howard Female 50-5450F 55:01.9+21:00.6+61.75%61.82%2.34%-0.33%
147219Stacie Mann Female Senior32F 55:23.2+21:21.9+62.80%61.43%1.71%-0.98%
14828Jenny NeaveDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Female 35-3938F 56:17.8+22:16.5+65.47%60.43%0.10%-2.64%
14931Graham Webb Male 45-4947M 56:20.1+22:18.8+65.59%60.39%0.03%-2.71%
150214Gemma Asplen Female Senior34F 56:21.0+22:19.7+65.63%60.38%0.00%-2.73%
151293Sarah Anderson Female 55-5959F 56:24.3+22:23.0+65.79%60.32%-0.09%-2.84%
15245Sarah WithingtonLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4945F 56:26.8+22:25.5+65.91%60.27%-0.17%-2.91%
15320Ian Odgers100 MARATHON CLUB Male 50-5450M 56:32.0+22:30.7+66.17%60.18%-0.32%-3.07%
154243Lisa Wilson Female 35-3936F 56:33.5+22:32.2+66.24%60.15%-0.37%-3.11%
15559Nicholas Hornsby Male 45-4945M 56:36.9+22:35.6+66.41%60.09%-0.47%-3.22%
156138Josie Harries Female 35-3938F 56:39.0+22:37.7+66.51%60.06%-0.53%-3.28%
157130Marcus Kilpatrick Male 40-4442M 56:51.3+22:50.0+67.11%59.84%-0.89%-3.66%
15865Ian RiggLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 56:53.7+22:52.4+67.23%59.80%-0.96%-3.73%
15978Janice Beckett Female 40-4444F 56:58.4+22:57.1+67.46%59.72%-1.10%-3.87%
16064Kirsty West Female 40-4443F 57:04.8+23:03.5+67.78%59.60%-1.29%-4.07%
161238Andy WilliamsKINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6463M 57:08.1+23:06.8+67.94%59.55%-1.39%-4.17%
162272Stewart ChalmersHAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB Male 65-6966M 57:12.2+23:10.9+68.14%59.47%-1.51%-4.29%
16372Helene UpchurchTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4945F 57:25.3+23:24.0+68.78%59.25%-1.90%-4.69%
164209Ron Bloomfield Male 40-4444M 57:33.6+23:32.3+69.19%59.11%-2.14%-4.94%
16581Stuart Burrows Male 40-4442M 57:36.3+23:35.0+69.32%59.06%-2.22%-5.02%
16669Natalie Riseborough Female 35-3939F 57:41.3+23:40.0+69.56%58.97%-2.37%-5.17%
167147Lindsay Bird Female Senior28F 57:52.0+23:50.7+70.09%58.79%-2.69%-5.50%
16893Gary Sayell Male 55-5956M 57:54.2+23:52.9+70.20%58.76%-2.75%-5.57%
169193Mark Preston Male 40-4443M 58:09.4+24:08.1+70.94%58.50%-3.20%-6.03%
1707Paul Mallett Male 45-4946M 58:18.3+24:17.0+71.38%58.35%-3.47%-6.30%
171242Gavin Pollard Male 35-3937M 58:28.5+24:27.2+71.88%58.18%-3.77%-6.61%
172256Amy Hales Female 35-3935F 58:29.8+24:28.5+71.94%58.16%-3.81%-6.65%
173271Andrew StrattonWYMONDHAM AC Male 55-5958M 58:38.8+24:37.5+72.38%58.01%-4.07%-6.92%
174236James HornigoldRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5451M 58:39.8+24:38.5+72.43%57.99%-4.10%-6.95%
17579Geoffrey OwenHUMAN ENERGY WEEDON Male 55-5957M 58:44.0+24:42.7+72.64%57.93%-4.23%-7.08%
176108Salina CumbridgeKINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 45-4949F 58:44.6+24:43.3+72.66%57.92%-4.24%-7.10%
177286Scott Brumby Male 45-4949M 58:51.9+24:50.6+73.02%57.80%-4.46%-7.32%
178419Jon EdwardsTEAM BEX Male 45-4946M 58:56.0+24:54.7+73.22%57.73%-4.58%-7.44%
17973Grace ThoryTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female Senior25F 58:59.2+24:57.9+73.38%57.68%-4.68%-7.54%
180103Hannah Edwards Female Senior23F 59:02.6+25:01.3+73.55%57.62%-4.78%-7.65%
181166Claire HaggartELY RUNNERS Female 55-5956F 59:07.5+25:06.2+73.79%57.54%-4.92%-7.79%
182198Karen Leonard Female 55-5955F 59:20.1+25:18.8+74.40%57.34%-5.29%-8.18%
183245George Forrester Male 70-7474M 59:32.6+25:31.3+75.02%57.14%-5.66%-8.56%
184421Stephanie DeeksGREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS Female 40-4443F 59:36.1+25:34.8+75.19%57.08%-5.77%-8.66%
185202Lewis Tippett Male 40-4443M 59:45.0+25:43.7+75.62%56.94%-6.03%-8.93%
186184Sandra Goncalves Female 50-5451F 59:52.0+25:50.7+75.97%56.83%-6.24%-9.15%
187139Spencer Townsend Male 45-4945M 1:00:06.8+26:05.5+76.69%56.60%-6.68%-9.60%
188233Paula Olley Female 40-4443F 1:00:10.8+26:09.5+76.89%56.53%-6.79%-9.72%
18919Nichola WebsterGRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4444F 1:00:25.8+26:24.5+77.62%56.30%-7.24%-10.17%
190241Denis O'Sullivan Male 40-4444M 1:00:32.7+26:31.4+77.96%56.19%-7.44%-10.38%
191253Samantha Hamilton Female Senior28F 1:00:46.6+26:45.3+78.64%55.98%-7.85%-10.81%
192192Christopher Wood Male 50-5450M 1:00:58.8+26:57.5+79.24%55.79%-8.21%-11.18%
193181Amy Story Female 35-3936F 1:01:00.1+26:58.8+79.30%55.77%-8.25%-11.22%
194145Sarah GauvinFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4948F 1:01:00.8+26:59.5+79.34%55.76%-8.27%-11.24%
195259Janet FoxwellRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 55-5956F 1:01:01.6+27:00.3+79.38%55.75%-8.30%-11.26%
196210Julie ThoroldHALMER HARRIERS Female 40-4441F 1:01:07.0+27:05.7+79.64%55.67%-8.46%-11.43%
197215Sarah KimberleyRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 40-4441F 1:01:11.1+27:09.8+79.84%55.60%-8.58%-11.55%
198117Andrew Pryor Male 45-4946M 1:01:21.3+27:20.0+80.34%55.45%-8.88%-11.86%
199211Karianne Jordan Female 35-3938F 1:01:23.7+27:22.4+80.46%55.41%-8.95%-11.93%
200285Tony Foice-BeardFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4443M 1:01:25.9+27:24.6+80.57%55.38%-9.02%-12.00%
20194Elaine Farrow Female 40-4442F 1:01:37.4+27:36.1+81.13%55.21%-9.36%-12.35%
202299Michael Protheroe Male 50-5452M 1:01:42.2+27:40.9+81.36%55.14%-9.50%-12.49%
203260Andy West Male 40-4442M 1:01:51.0+27:49.7+81.80%55.01%-9.76%-12.76%
204230Nicola Clarey Female 40-4440F 1:02:06.6+28:05.3+82.56%54.78%-10.22%-13.24%
20532Natasha Ladbrook Female Senior27F 1:02:12.6+28:11.3+82.85%54.69%-10.40%-13.42%
206169Elizabeth Gatward Female 55-5956F 1:02:25.9+28:24.6+83.51%54.49%-10.79%-13.82%
207122Andy Newton Male 45-4947M 1:02:26.7+28:25.4+83.54%54.48%-10.81%-13.85%
208422Catherine TiplingKINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 35-3938F 1:02:33.1+28:31.8+83.86%54.39%-11.00%-14.04%
2091Ruth Marston-Smith Female 50-5453F 1:02:34.6+28:33.3+83.93%54.37%-11.05%-14.09%
210266Jen LewisRUNDMC Female 45-4945F 1:02:36.9+28:35.6+84.04%54.33%-11.12%-14.16%
211237Annette GudgeonHALMER HARRIERS Female 55-5959F 1:02:38.9+28:37.6+84.14%54.31%-11.17%-14.22%
212162Richard BurtonAAF Male 50-5453M 1:02:41.2+28:39.9+84.26%54.27%-11.24%-14.29%
213161Lawrence MatthewsRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 1:02:55.4+28:54.1+84.95%54.07%-11.66%-14.72%
214234David Olley Male 50-5450M 1:02:58.1+28:56.8+85.08%54.03%-11.74%-14.80%
215185Matt Rowland Male 45-4947M 1:03:00.5+28:59.2+85.20%54.00%-11.81%-14.87%
21676Danielle RandallEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Senior33F 1:03:08.6+29:07.3+85.60%53.88%-12.05%-15.12%
217163Alison BurtonAAF Female Senior28F 1:03:26.6+29:25.3+86.48%53.63%-12.59%-15.67%
218244Holly Murdoch Female Senior31F 1:03:32.6+29:31.3+86.77%53.54%-12.76%-15.85%
219109Sally Henry Female 40-4444F 1:03:53.8+29:52.5+87.81%53.24%-13.39%-16.49%
220158Steve Small Male 55-5958M 1:03:57.1+29:55.8+87.97%53.20%-13.49%-16.59%
221113Tammy BellTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4948F 1:03:57.7+29:56.4+88.00%53.19%-13.50%-16.61%
222212Tracy Walker Female 45-4945F 1:04:03.2+30:01.9+88.27%53.11%-13.67%-16.78%
22348Jane Talbot Female 40-4444F 1:04:05.2+30:03.9+88.37%53.09%-13.73%-16.84%
22434Sally Panks Female 45-4946F 1:04:19.6+30:18.3+89.08%52.89%-14.15%-17.28%
225151Vix Bradley Female Senior33F 1:04:21.7+30:20.4+89.18%52.86%-14.21%-17.34%
226143Kevin Bissell Male 50-5454M 1:04:25.4+30:24.1+89.36%52.81%-14.32%-17.45%
227142Elaine Bissell Female 55-5955F 1:04:25.8+30:24.5+89.38%52.80%-14.34%-17.47%
228279Al Duncan Male 40-4444M 1:04:37.9+30:36.6+89.97%52.64%-14.69%-17.83%
22937Charles WilsonRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 1:04:38.8+30:37.5+90.02%52.63%-14.72%-17.86%
23085Denise Sutton Female 35-3936F 1:05:06.8+31:05.5+91.39%52.25%-15.55%-18.71%
23184Miranda Money Female 45-4945F 1:05:07.1+31:05.8+91.40%52.25%-15.56%-18.72%
23218Carole ArmstrongRUNDMC Female 45-4947F 1:05:28.5+31:27.2+92.45%51.96%-16.19%-19.37%
233112Claire SibleyTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4947F 1:05:48.3+31:47.0+93.42%51.70%-16.78%-19.97%
23436Charlotte Doughty Female 40-4442F 1:06:22.0+32:20.7+95.07%51.26%-17.77%-21.00%
235207Reachel KennySWTR Female 50-5454F 1:06:22.7+32:21.4+95.11%51.25%-17.79%-21.02%
236225Kate JonesTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female Senior30F 1:06:37.9+32:36.6+95.85%51.06%-18.24%-21.48%
23710Hazel CasonDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Female 60-6462F 1:07:07.2+33:05.9+97.29%50.69%-19.11%-22.37%
238172Jennie SinclairTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female Senior32F 1:07:25.2+33:23.9+98.17%50.46%-19.64%-22.92%
23933Fiona ThomasHALMER HARRIERS Female 45-4948F 1:07:49.8+33:48.5+99.37%50.16%-20.37%-23.66%
24047Rachel AllenBUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female 40-4440F 1:07:50.5+33:49.2+99.41%50.15%-20.39%-23.69%
241178Marina MurdochWYMONDHAM AC Female 50-5454F 1:08:00.8+33:59.5+99.91%50.02%-20.69%-24.00%
242171Madeline BealeWYMONDHAM AC Female 35-3938F 1:08:01.0+33:59.7+99.92%50.02%-20.70%-24.00%
243221Rebecca RichardsonFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female Senior33F 1:08:09.7+34:08.4+100.35%49.91%-20.96%-24.27%
244265Vicki Wells Female 50-5450F 1:08:35.5+34:34.2+101.61%49.60%-21.72%-25.05%
245153Mike A'Bear Male 70-7471M 1:08:57.7+34:56.4+102.70%49.33%-22.38%-25.73%
246261Kathryn Heaney Female Senior31F 1:09:05.6+35:04.3+103.09%49.24%-22.61%-25.97%
247414Amy Rickards Female Senior29F 1:09:22.7+35:21.4+103.92%49.04%-23.12%-26.49%
24855Harriet Killick-Smee Female Senior30F 1:09:25.3+35:24.0+104.05%49.01%-23.19%-26.57%
249264Fiona Elliott Female 50-5452F 1:09:32.5+35:31.2+104.40%48.92%-23.41%-26.79%
250289Charlotte GreenRUNNERS NEXT THE SEA Female 40-4441F 1:09:34.3+35:33.0+104.49%48.90%-23.46%-26.84%
251276Naomi Pavie Female Senior30F 1:09:35.6+35:34.3+104.56%48.89%-23.50%-26.88%
25250Donna RankinLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4947F 1:09:36.9+35:35.6+104.62%48.87%-23.54%-26.92%
253179Bridget Daynes Female 45-4949F 1:09:42.4+35:41.1+104.89%48.81%-23.70%-27.09%
254174Gilly Mcgill Female 40-4442F 1:10:06.8+36:05.5+106.08%48.52%-24.42%-27.83%
255175Teresa Ives Female 40-4444F 1:10:08.8+36:07.5+106.18%48.50%-24.48%-27.89%
256154Sarah ShortEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 50-5452F 1:10:37.9+36:36.6+107.61%48.17%-25.34%-28.77%
25753Martyn Haynes Male 55-5959M 1:11:40.1+37:38.8+110.65%47.47%-27.18%-30.66%
25867Helen SewellRYSTON RUNNERS Female 70-7473F 1:11:56.3+37:55.0+111.45%47.29%-27.66%-31.15%
259180Edward Paffett Male 45-4949M 1:11:58.0+37:56.7+111.53%47.27%-27.71%-31.21%
260425Heidi Taylor Female 40-4444F 1:12:05.5+38:04.2+111.90%47.19%-27.93%-31.43%
26196Sarah LeeRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 45-4949F 1:12:14.1+38:12.8+112.32%47.10%-28.19%-31.70%
262206Claire HandleyRYSTON RUNNERS Female 35-3935F 1:12:17.0+38:15.7+112.46%47.07%-28.27%-31.78%
263277Vanessa Murray Female 45-4947F 1:12:47.7+38:46.4+113.97%46.74%-29.18%-32.72%
264191Andy Rayner Male 55-5955M 1:12:52.1+38:50.8+114.18%46.69%-29.31%-32.85%
26535Kerry Hitchcock Female Senior33F 1:13:02.1+39:00.8+114.67%46.58%-29.61%-33.15%
266127Sally Pearton Female 60-6463F 1:14:45.7+40:44.4+119.75%45.51%-32.67%-36.30%
26739Becky JenningsRUNDMC Female 45-4949F 1:14:46.8+40:45.5+119.80%45.50%-32.70%-36.34%
26830Karen Willmott Female 35-3936F 1:15:01.6+41:00.3+120.53%45.35%-33.14%-36.79%
269197Christine EasthallKINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Senior32F 1:15:44.0+41:42.7+122.60%44.92%-34.39%-38.07%
2705Phillipa Gledhill Female 45-4947F 1:17:02.0+43:00.7+126.42%44.16%-36.70%-40.44%
27112Amanda Hill Female 40-4443F 1:17:48.6+43:47.3+128.71%43.72%-38.08%-41.86%
272223Austin Goldsmith Male 45-4949M 1:17:48.8+43:47.5+128.72%43.72%-38.09%-41.87%
273231Jacqueline Teakle Female 45-4948F 1:17:56.8+43:55.5+129.11%43.65%-38.32%-42.11%
27443Jacqui Nightingale Female 45-4945F 1:19:08.3+45:07.0+132.61%42.99%-40.44%-44.28%
275204Lynne Eborall Female 45-4949F 1:19:23.0+45:21.7+133.33%42.86%-40.87%-44.73%
276111Charlie PyattRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 70-7472M 1:19:57.0+45:55.7+135.00%42.55%-41.88%-45.76%
27744Elizabeth AllenBUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female 40-4440F 1:20:02.0+46:00.7+135.24%42.51%-42.03%-45.91%
27895Sue SmithRYSTON RUNNERS Female 50-5454F 1:22:38.0+48:36.7+142.88%41.17%-46.64%-50.65%
279262Susanna Mayfield Female Senior29F 1:28:28.5+54:27.2+160.05%38.45%-57.01%-61.30%
280263Katherine Croft Female 35-3935F 1:28:29.0+54:27.7+160.08%38.45%-57.02%-61.32%
281273Laura Leventhall Female Senior31F 1:28:29.4+54:28.1+160.10%38.45%-57.03%-61.33%
  • Female - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1275Sally HurstRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 40-4440F 41:49.1--100%32.35%31.61%
2291Sharon HurrenWYMONDHAM AC Female 45-4948F 43:56.2+2:07.1+5.07%95.18%28.93%28.15%
387Lucy SmithSAINT EDMUND PACERS Female 35-3936F 44:21.7+2:32.6+6.08%94.27%28.24%27.46%
4125Sarah Pake Female 40-4441F 44:45.9+2:56.8+7.05%93.42%27.59%26.80%
5287Sarah HarrisLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3938F 46:07.8+4:18.7+10.31%90.65%25.38%24.56%
6228Hanna BrickellBRJ RUN AND TRI Female Senior33F 46:25.4+4:36.3+11.01%90.08%24.90%24.08%
7268Susan Matthews Female 35-3939F 47:01.1+5:12.0+12.43%88.94%23.94%23.11%
8288Tilly Allen Female Senior28F 47:13.8+5:24.7+12.94%88.54%23.60%22.76%
9274Julie Austin Female 45-4946F 47:28.7+5:39.6+13.53%88.08%23.20%22.36%
10187Frances Rayner Female 50-5450F 48:05.5+6:16.4+15.00%86.96%22.20%21.36%
11294Charlotte BarrettRENEGADE RUNNERS Female Senior29F 48:15.1+6:26.0+15.38%86.67%21.94%21.09%
12229Agata Chelchowska Female 35-3938F 48:16.3+6:27.2+15.43%86.63%21.91%21.06%
13173Gemma ToogoodYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female Senior33F 49:54.3+8:05.2+19.34%83.80%19.27%18.39%
14296Stephanie Anderson Female Senior30F 50:01.2+8:12.1+19.61%83.60%19.08%18.20%
15226Jane RobertsBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 50-5452F 50:12.3+8:23.2+20.05%83.30%18.78%17.90%
16182Natalie Chernucha Female 35-3936F 51:36.9+9:47.8+23.43%81.02%16.50%15.59%
17418Sammy C StringerWEST NORFOLK AC Female 35-3939F 51:40.9+9:51.8+23.59%80.92%16.40%15.48%
18255Ellie Barker Female Senior34F 51:55.0+10:05.9+24.15%80.55%16.02%15.10%
19106Rebecca SheppardKINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 35-3937F 52:19.3+10:30.2+25.12%79.93%15.36%14.44%
20118Judith Berry Female 45-4946F 52:23.0+10:33.9+25.26%79.83%15.26%14.34%
21280Sophie MclarenWYMONDHAM AC Female Senior27F 53:05.4+11:16.3+26.95%78.77%14.12%13.18%
22415Wendette ChristianWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 40-4442F 53:17.6+11:28.5+27.44%78.47%13.79%12.85%
2390Kerrie PageRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 35-3938F 53:33.7+11:44.6+28.08%78.08%13.35%12.41%
24298Dawn Protheroe Female 45-4949F 53:42.6+11:53.5+28.44%77.86%13.11%12.17%
2527Naomi StanfordSERPENTINE Female 65-6968F 53:45.0+11:55.9+28.53%77.80%13.05%12.10%
2611Gill WoodhouseDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Female 70-7472F 53:53.9+12:04.8+28.89%77.59%12.81%11.86%
27135Christine TaylorHAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB Female 50-5453F 54:00.3+12:11.2+29.14%77.43%12.64%11.69%
28101Elaine LumleyMARKET CROSS RUNNERS Female 40-4444F 54:06.5+12:17.4+29.39%77.29%12.47%11.52%
2954Holly Marshall Female 45-4946F 54:13.0+12:23.9+29.65%77.13%12.30%11.34%
30148Louise Nicholls Female 45-4948F 54:17.4+12:28.3+29.82%77.03%12.18%11.22%
31205Joules Lodge Female 45-4947F 54:26.4+12:37.3+30.18%76.82%11.93%10.97%
32220Amanda Bonnett Female 35-3937F 54:39.6+12:50.5+30.71%76.51%11.58%10.61%
3357Debbie RankinRED LODGE RUNNERS Female 40-4444F 54:41.2+12:52.1+30.77%76.47%11.54%10.57%
34176Elise Howard Female 35-3935F 54:43.6+12:54.5+30.87%76.41%11.47%10.51%
35128Kerry Barnett Female Senior34F 54:44.2+12:55.1+30.89%76.40%11.45%10.49%
36240Angela O'Sullivan Female 45-4945F 54:50.9+13:01.8+31.16%76.24%11.27%10.31%
37423Vicki Parsons Female Senior32F 54:51.0+13:01.9+31.16%76.24%11.27%10.30%
3871Amanda Small Female 40-4444F 54:53.8+13:04.7+31.27%76.18%11.20%10.23%
39416Lynda Howard Female 50-5450F 55:01.9+13:12.8+31.60%75.99%10.98%10.01%
40219Stacie Mann Female Senior32F 55:23.2+13:34.1+32.45%75.50%10.40%9.43%
4128Jenny NeaveDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Female 35-3938F 56:17.8+14:28.7+34.62%74.28%8.93%7.94%
42214Gemma Asplen Female Senior34F 56:21.0+14:31.9+34.75%74.21%8.84%7.85%
43293Sarah Anderson Female 55-5959F 56:24.3+14:35.2+34.88%74.14%8.76%7.76%
4445Sarah WithingtonLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4945F 56:26.8+14:37.7+34.98%74.08%8.69%7.69%
45243Lisa Wilson Female 35-3936F 56:33.5+14:44.4+35.25%73.94%8.51%7.51%
46138Josie Harries Female 35-3938F 56:39.0+14:49.9+35.47%73.82%8.36%7.36%
4778Janice Beckett Female 40-4444F 56:58.4+15:09.3+36.24%73.40%7.84%6.83%
4864Kirsty West Female 40-4443F 57:04.8+15:15.7+36.50%73.26%7.66%6.66%
4972Helene UpchurchTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4945F 57:25.3+15:36.2+37.31%72.83%7.11%6.10%
5069Natalie Riseborough Female 35-3939F 57:41.3+15:52.2+37.95%72.49%6.68%5.66%
51147Lindsay Bird Female Senior28F 57:52.0+16:02.9+38.38%72.27%6.39%5.37%
52256Amy Hales Female 35-3935F 58:29.8+16:40.7+39.88%71.49%5.37%4.34%
53108Salina CumbridgeKINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 45-4949F 58:44.6+16:55.5+40.47%71.19%4.97%3.94%
5473Grace ThoryTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female Senior25F 58:59.2+17:10.1+41.05%70.89%4.58%3.54%
55103Hannah Edwards Female Senior23F 59:02.6+17:13.5+41.19%70.83%4.49%3.45%
56166Claire HaggartELY RUNNERS Female 55-5956F 59:07.5+17:18.4+41.39%70.73%4.36%3.31%
57198Karen Leonard Female 55-5955F 59:20.1+17:31.0+41.89%70.48%4.02%2.97%
58421Stephanie DeeksGREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS Female 40-4443F 59:36.1+17:47.0+42.53%70.16%3.58%2.53%
59184Sandra Goncalves Female 50-5451F 59:52.0+18:02.9+43.16%69.85%3.16%2.10%
60233Paula Olley Female 40-4443F 1:00:10.8+18:21.7+43.91%69.49%2.65%1.59%
6119Nichola WebsterGRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4444F 1:00:25.8+18:36.7+44.51%69.20%2.24%1.18%
62253Samantha Hamilton Female Senior28F 1:00:46.6+18:57.5+45.33%68.81%1.68%0.61%
63181Amy Story Female 35-3936F 1:01:00.1+19:11.0+45.87%68.55%1.32%0.24%
64145Sarah GauvinFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4948F 1:01:00.8+19:11.7+45.90%68.54%1.30%0.22%
65259Janet FoxwellRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 55-5956F 1:01:01.6+19:12.5+45.93%68.52%1.28%0.20%
66210Julie ThoroldHALMER HARRIERS Female 40-4441F 1:01:07.0+19:17.9+46.15%68.42%1.13%0.06%
67215Sarah KimberleyRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 40-4441F 1:01:11.1+19:22.0+46.31%68.35%1.02%-0.06%
68211Karianne Jordan Female 35-3938F 1:01:23.7+19:34.6+46.81%68.11%0.68%-0.40%
6994Elaine Farrow Female 40-4442F 1:01:37.4+19:48.3+47.36%67.86%0.31%-0.77%
70230Nicola Clarey Female 40-4440F 1:02:06.6+20:17.5+48.52%67.33%-0.47%-1.57%
7132Natasha Ladbrook Female Senior27F 1:02:12.6+20:23.5+48.76%67.22%-0.64%-1.73%
72169Elizabeth Gatward Female 55-5956F 1:02:25.9+20:36.8+49.29%66.98%-0.99%-2.09%
73422Catherine TiplingKINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 35-3938F 1:02:33.1+20:44.0+49.58%66.85%-1.19%-2.29%
741Ruth Marston-Smith Female 50-5453F 1:02:34.6+20:45.5+49.64%66.83%-1.23%-2.33%
75266Jen LewisRUNDMC Female 45-4945F 1:02:36.9+20:47.8+49.73%66.79%-1.29%-2.39%
76237Annette GudgeonHALMER HARRIERS Female 55-5959F 1:02:38.9+20:49.8+49.81%66.75%-1.34%-2.45%
7776Danielle RandallEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Senior33F 1:03:08.6+21:19.5+50.99%66.23%-2.15%-3.26%
78163Alison BurtonAAF Female Senior28F 1:03:26.6+21:37.5+51.71%65.91%-2.63%-3.75%
79244Holly Murdoch Female Senior31F 1:03:32.6+21:43.5+51.95%65.81%-2.79%-3.91%
80109Sally Henry Female 40-4444F 1:03:53.8+22:04.7+52.80%65.45%-3.36%-4.49%
81113Tammy BellTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4948F 1:03:57.7+22:08.6+52.95%65.38%-3.47%-4.60%
82212Tracy Walker Female 45-4945F 1:04:03.2+22:14.1+53.17%65.29%-3.62%-4.75%
8348Jane Talbot Female 40-4444F 1:04:05.2+22:16.1+53.25%65.25%-3.67%-4.80%
8434Sally Panks Female 45-4946F 1:04:19.6+22:30.5+53.82%65.01%-4.06%-5.19%
85151Vix Bradley Female Senior33F 1:04:21.7+22:32.6+53.91%64.97%-4.12%-5.25%
86142Elaine Bissell Female 55-5955F 1:04:25.8+22:36.7+54.07%64.91%-4.23%-5.36%
8785Denise Sutton Female 35-3936F 1:05:06.8+23:17.7+55.71%64.22%-5.33%-6.48%
8884Miranda Money Female 45-4945F 1:05:07.1+23:18.0+55.72%64.22%-5.34%-6.49%
8918Carole ArmstrongRUNDMC Female 45-4947F 1:05:28.5+23:39.4+56.57%63.87%-5.92%-7.07%
90112Claire SibleyTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4947F 1:05:48.3+23:59.2+57.36%63.55%-6.45%-7.61%
9136Charlotte Doughty Female 40-4442F 1:06:22.0+24:32.9+58.70%63.01%-7.36%-8.53%
92207Reachel KennySWTR Female 50-5454F 1:06:22.7+24:33.6+58.73%63.00%-7.38%-8.55%
93225Kate JonesTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female Senior30F 1:06:37.9+24:48.8+59.34%62.76%-7.79%-8.96%
9410Hazel CasonDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Female 60-6462F 1:07:07.2+25:18.1+60.50%62.30%-8.58%-9.76%
95172Jennie SinclairTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female Senior32F 1:07:25.2+25:36.1+61.22%62.03%-9.06%-10.25%
9633Fiona ThomasHALMER HARRIERS Female 45-4948F 1:07:49.8+26:00.7+62.20%61.65%-9.73%-10.92%
9747Rachel AllenBUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female 40-4440F 1:07:50.5+26:01.4+62.23%61.64%-9.75%-10.94%
98178Marina MurdochWYMONDHAM AC Female 50-5454F 1:08:00.8+26:11.7+62.64%61.49%-10.02%-11.22%
99171Madeline BealeWYMONDHAM AC Female 35-3938F 1:08:01.0+26:11.9+62.65%61.48%-10.03%-11.23%
100221Rebecca RichardsonFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female Senior33F 1:08:09.7+26:20.6+62.99%61.35%-10.26%-11.46%
101265Vicki Wells Female 50-5450F 1:08:35.5+26:46.4+64.02%60.97%-10.96%-12.17%
102261Kathryn Heaney Female Senior31F 1:09:05.6+27:16.5+65.22%60.52%-11.77%-12.99%
103414Amy Rickards Female Senior29F 1:09:22.7+27:33.6+65.90%60.28%-12.23%-13.45%
10455Harriet Killick-Smee Female Senior30F 1:09:25.3+27:36.2+66.01%60.24%-12.30%-13.53%
105264Fiona Elliott Female 50-5452F 1:09:32.5+27:43.4+66.29%60.13%-12.50%-13.72%
106289Charlotte GreenRUNNERS NEXT THE SEA Female 40-4441F 1:09:34.3+27:45.2+66.37%60.11%-12.54%-13.77%
107276Naomi Pavie Female Senior30F 1:09:35.6+27:46.5+66.42%60.09%-12.58%-13.81%
10850Donna RankinLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4947F 1:09:36.9+27:47.8+66.47%60.07%-12.61%-13.84%
109179Bridget Daynes Female 45-4949F 1:09:42.4+27:53.3+66.69%59.99%-12.76%-13.99%
110174Gilly Mcgill Female 40-4442F 1:10:06.8+28:17.7+67.66%59.64%-13.42%-14.66%
111175Teresa Ives Female 40-4444F 1:10:08.8+28:19.7+67.74%59.62%-13.47%-14.71%
112154Sarah ShortEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 50-5452F 1:10:37.9+28:48.8+68.90%59.21%-14.26%-15.50%
11367Helen SewellRYSTON RUNNERS Female 70-7473F 1:11:56.3+30:07.2+72.03%58.13%-16.37%-17.64%
114425Heidi Taylor Female 40-4444F 1:12:05.5+30:16.4+72.39%58.01%-16.62%-17.89%
11596Sarah LeeRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 45-4949F 1:12:14.1+30:25.0+72.74%57.89%-16.85%-18.13%
116206Claire HandleyRYSTON RUNNERS Female 35-3935F 1:12:17.0+30:27.9+72.85%57.85%-16.93%-18.20%
117277Vanessa Murray Female 45-4947F 1:12:47.7+30:58.6+74.07%57.45%-17.76%-19.04%
11835Kerry Hitchcock Female Senior33F 1:13:02.1+31:13.0+74.65%57.26%-18.15%-19.43%
119127Sally Pearton Female 60-6463F 1:14:45.7+32:56.6+78.78%55.94%-20.94%-22.26%
12039Becky JenningsRUNDMC Female 45-4949F 1:14:46.8+32:57.7+78.82%55.92%-20.97%-22.29%
12130Karen Willmott Female 35-3936F 1:15:01.6+33:12.5+79.41%55.74%-21.37%-22.69%
122197Christine EasthallKINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Senior32F 1:15:44.0+33:54.9+81.10%55.22%-22.51%-23.85%
1235Phillipa Gledhill Female 45-4947F 1:17:02.0+35:12.9+84.21%54.29%-24.61%-25.97%
12412Amanda Hill Female 40-4443F 1:17:48.6+35:59.5+86.07%53.74%-25.87%-27.24%
125231Jacqueline Teakle Female 45-4948F 1:17:56.8+36:07.7+86.39%53.65%-26.09%-27.47%
12643Jacqui Nightingale Female 45-4945F 1:19:08.3+37:19.2+89.24%52.84%-28.02%-29.41%
127204Lynne Eborall Female 45-4949F 1:19:23.0+37:33.9+89.83%52.68%-28.42%-29.82%
12844Elizabeth AllenBUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female 40-4440F 1:20:02.0+38:12.9+91.38%52.25%-29.47%-30.88%
12995Sue SmithRYSTON RUNNERS Female 50-5454F 1:22:38.0+40:48.9+97.60%50.61%-33.67%-35.13%
130262Susanna Mayfield Female Senior29F 1:28:28.5+46:39.4+111.57%47.27%-43.12%-44.68%
131263Katherine Croft Female 35-3935F 1:28:29.0+46:39.9+111.59%47.26%-43.14%-44.70%
132273Laura Leventhall Female Senior31F 1:28:29.4+46:40.3+111.61%47.26%-43.15%-44.71%
  • Female - Female 35-39
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
187Lucy SmithSAINT EDMUND PACERS Female 35-3936F 44:21.7--100%24.08%21.56%
2287Sarah HarrisLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3938F 46:07.8+1:46.1+3.99%96.17%21.05%18.44%
3268Susan Matthews Female 35-3939F 47:01.1+2:39.4+5.99%94.35%19.53%16.87%
4229Agata Chelchowska Female 35-3938F 48:16.3+3:54.6+8.81%91.90%17.39%14.65%
5182Natalie Chernucha Female 35-3936F 51:36.9+7:15.2+16.35%85.95%11.66%8.74%
6418Sammy C StringerWEST NORFOLK AC Female 35-3939F 51:40.9+7:19.2+16.50%85.84%11.55%8.62%
7106Rebecca SheppardKINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 35-3937F 52:19.3+7:57.6+17.94%84.79%10.46%7.49%
890Kerrie PageRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 35-3938F 53:33.7+9:12.0+20.74%82.82%8.33%5.30%
9220Amanda Bonnett Female 35-3937F 54:39.6+10:17.9+23.21%81.16%6.45%3.36%
10176Elise Howard Female 35-3935F 54:43.6+10:21.9+23.36%81.06%6.34%3.24%
1128Jenny NeaveDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Female 35-3938F 56:17.8+11:56.1+26.90%78.80%3.65%0.46%
12243Lisa Wilson Female 35-3936F 56:33.5+12:11.8+27.49%78.44%3.20%0.00%
13138Josie Harries Female 35-3938F 56:39.0+12:17.3+27.70%78.31%3.05%-0.16%
1469Natalie Riseborough Female 35-3939F 57:41.3+13:19.6+30.04%76.90%1.27%-2.00%
15256Amy Hales Female 35-3935F 58:29.8+14:08.1+31.86%75.84%-0.11%-3.43%
16181Amy Story Female 35-3936F 1:01:00.1+16:38.4+37.51%72.72%-4.40%-7.86%
17211Karianne Jordan Female 35-3938F 1:01:23.7+17:02.0+38.40%72.26%-5.07%-8.55%
18422Catherine TiplingKINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 35-3938F 1:02:33.1+18:11.4+41.00%70.92%-7.05%-10.60%
1985Denise Sutton Female 35-3936F 1:05:06.8+20:45.1+46.78%68.13%-11.44%-15.13%
20171Madeline BealeWYMONDHAM AC Female 35-3938F 1:08:01.0+23:39.3+53.32%65.22%-16.41%-20.26%
21206Claire HandleyRYSTON RUNNERS Female 35-3935F 1:12:17.0+27:55.3+62.94%61.37%-23.71%-27.80%
2230Karen Willmott Female 35-3936F 1:15:01.6+30:39.9+69.12%59.13%-28.40%-32.65%
23263Katherine Croft Female 35-3935F 1:28:29.0+44:07.3+99.46%50.14%-51.43%-56.45%
  • Female - Female 40-44
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1275Sally HurstRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 40-4440F 41:49.1--100%32.37%31.65%
2125Sarah Pake Female 40-4441F 44:45.9+2:56.8+7.05%93.42%27.60%26.84%
3415Wendette ChristianWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 40-4442F 53:17.6+11:28.5+27.44%78.47%13.81%12.90%
4101Elaine LumleyMARKET CROSS RUNNERS Female 40-4444F 54:06.5+12:17.4+29.39%77.29%12.49%11.57%
557Debbie RankinRED LODGE RUNNERS Female 40-4444F 54:41.2+12:52.1+30.77%76.47%11.56%10.62%
671Amanda Small Female 40-4444F 54:53.8+13:04.7+31.27%76.18%11.22%10.28%
778Janice Beckett Female 40-4444F 56:58.4+15:09.3+36.24%73.40%7.86%6.88%
864Kirsty West Female 40-4443F 57:04.8+15:15.7+36.50%73.26%7.69%6.71%
9421Stephanie DeeksGREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS Female 40-4443F 59:36.1+17:47.0+42.53%70.16%3.61%2.59%
10233Paula Olley Female 40-4443F 1:00:10.8+18:21.7+43.91%69.49%2.67%1.64%
1119Nichola WebsterGRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4444F 1:00:25.8+18:36.7+44.51%69.20%2.27%1.23%
12210Julie ThoroldHALMER HARRIERS Female 40-4441F 1:01:07.0+19:17.9+46.15%68.42%1.16%0.11%
13215Sarah KimberleyRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 40-4441F 1:01:11.1+19:22.0+46.31%68.35%1.05%0.00%
1494Elaine Farrow Female 40-4442F 1:01:37.4+19:48.3+47.36%67.86%0.34%-0.72%
15230Nicola Clarey Female 40-4440F 1:02:06.6+20:17.5+48.52%67.33%-0.45%-1.51%
16109Sally Henry Female 40-4444F 1:03:53.8+22:04.7+52.80%65.45%-3.34%-4.43%
1748Jane Talbot Female 40-4444F 1:04:05.2+22:16.1+53.25%65.25%-3.64%-4.74%
1836Charlotte Doughty Female 40-4442F 1:06:22.0+24:32.9+58.70%63.01%-7.33%-8.47%
1947Rachel AllenBUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female 40-4440F 1:07:50.5+26:01.4+62.23%61.64%-9.72%-10.88%
20289Charlotte GreenRUNNERS NEXT THE SEA Female 40-4441F 1:09:34.3+27:45.2+66.37%60.11%-12.52%-13.71%
21174Gilly Mcgill Female 40-4442F 1:10:06.8+28:17.7+67.66%59.64%-13.39%-14.59%
22175Teresa Ives Female 40-4444F 1:10:08.8+28:19.7+67.74%59.62%-13.45%-14.65%
23425Heidi Taylor Female 40-4444F 1:12:05.5+30:16.4+72.39%58.01%-16.59%-17.83%
2412Amanda Hill Female 40-4443F 1:17:48.6+35:59.5+86.07%53.74%-25.84%-27.17%
2544Elizabeth AllenBUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female 40-4440F 1:20:02.0+38:12.9+91.38%52.25%-29.43%-30.81%
  • Female - Female 45-49
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1291Sharon HurrenWYMONDHAM AC Female 45-4948F 43:56.2--100%30.78%31.41%
2274Julie Austin Female 45-4946F 47:28.7+3:32.5+8.06%92.54%25.20%25.88%
3118Judith Berry Female 45-4946F 52:23.0+8:26.8+19.22%83.88%17.47%18.22%
4298Dawn Protheroe Female 45-4949F 53:42.6+9:46.4+22.24%81.80%15.38%16.15%
554Holly Marshall Female 45-4946F 54:13.0+10:16.8+23.40%81.04%14.58%15.36%
6148Louise Nicholls Female 45-4948F 54:17.4+10:21.2+23.56%80.93%14.47%15.24%
7205Joules Lodge Female 45-4947F 54:26.4+10:30.2+23.91%80.71%14.23%15.01%
8240Angela O'Sullivan Female 45-4945F 54:50.9+10:54.7+24.83%80.11%13.59%14.37%
945Sarah WithingtonLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4945F 56:26.8+12:30.6+28.47%77.84%11.07%11.88%
1072Helene UpchurchTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4945F 57:25.3+13:29.1+30.69%76.52%9.54%10.35%
11108Salina CumbridgeKINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 45-4949F 58:44.6+14:48.4+33.70%74.79%7.45%8.29%
12145Sarah GauvinFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4948F 1:01:00.8+17:04.6+38.87%72.01%3.88%4.75%
13266Jen LewisRUNDMC Female 45-4945F 1:02:36.9+18:40.7+42.51%70.17%1.35%2.25%
14113Tammy BellTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4948F 1:03:57.7+20:01.5+45.58%68.69%-0.77%0.14%
15212Tracy Walker Female 45-4945F 1:04:03.2+20:07.0+45.79%68.59%-0.91%0.00%
1634Sally Panks Female 45-4946F 1:04:19.6+20:23.4+46.41%68.30%-1.34%-0.43%
1784Miranda Money Female 45-4945F 1:05:07.1+21:10.9+48.21%67.47%-2.59%-1.66%
1818Carole ArmstrongRUNDMC Female 45-4947F 1:05:28.5+21:32.3+49.02%67.10%-3.15%-2.22%
19112Claire SibleyTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4947F 1:05:48.3+21:52.1+49.77%66.77%-3.67%-2.73%
2033Fiona ThomasHALMER HARRIERS Female 45-4948F 1:07:49.8+23:53.6+54.38%64.77%-6.86%-5.90%
2150Donna RankinLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4947F 1:09:36.9+25:40.7+58.44%63.11%-9.67%-8.68%
22179Bridget Daynes Female 45-4949F 1:09:42.4+25:46.2+58.65%63.03%-9.82%-8.83%
2396Sarah LeeRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 45-4949F 1:12:14.1+28:17.9+64.41%60.82%-13.80%-12.77%
24277Vanessa Murray Female 45-4947F 1:12:47.7+28:51.5+65.68%60.36%-14.68%-13.65%
2539Becky JenningsRUNDMC Female 45-4949F 1:14:46.8+30:50.6+70.20%58.75%-17.81%-16.75%
265Phillipa Gledhill Female 45-4947F 1:17:02.0+33:05.8+75.33%57.04%-21.36%-20.26%
27231Jacqueline Teakle Female 45-4948F 1:17:56.8+34:00.6+77.41%56.37%-22.80%-21.69%
2843Jacqui Nightingale Female 45-4945F 1:19:08.3+35:12.1+80.12%55.52%-24.68%-23.55%
29204Lynne Eborall Female 45-4949F 1:19:23.0+35:26.8+80.68%55.35%-25.06%-23.93%
  • Female - Female 50-54
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1187Frances Rayner Female 50-5450F 48:05.5--100%23.62%25.41%
2226Jane RobertsBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 50-5452F 50:12.3+2:06.8+4.39%95.79%20.26%22.14%
3135Christine TaylorHAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB Female 50-5453F 54:00.3+5:54.8+12.30%89.05%14.23%16.24%
4416Lynda Howard Female 50-5450F 55:01.9+6:56.4+14.43%87.39%12.60%14.65%
5184Sandra Goncalves Female 50-5451F 59:52.0+11:46.5+24.48%80.33%4.92%7.15%
61Ruth Marston-Smith Female 50-5453F 1:02:34.6+14:29.1+30.12%76.85%0.61%2.95%
7207Reachel KennySWTR Female 50-5454F 1:06:22.7+18:17.2+38.02%72.45%-5.42%-2.95%
8178Marina MurdochWYMONDHAM AC Female 50-5454F 1:08:00.8+19:55.3+41.42%70.71%-8.02%-5.48%
9265Vicki Wells Female 50-5450F 1:08:35.5+20:30.0+42.63%70.11%-8.94%-6.38%
10264Fiona Elliott Female 50-5452F 1:09:32.5+21:27.0+44.60%69.16%-10.45%-7.85%
11154Sarah ShortEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 50-5452F 1:10:37.9+22:32.4+46.87%68.09%-12.18%-9.54%
1295Sue SmithRYSTON RUNNERS Female 50-5454F 1:22:38.0+34:32.5+71.82%58.20%-31.24%-28.16%
  • Female - Female 55-59
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1293Sarah Anderson Female 55-5959F 56:24.3--100%7.19%7.57%
2166Claire HaggartELY RUNNERS Female 55-5956F 59:07.5+2:43.2+4.82%95.40%2.71%3.12%
3198Karen Leonard Female 55-5955F 59:20.1+2:55.8+5.19%95.06%2.36%2.77%
4259Janet FoxwellRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 55-5956F 1:01:01.6+4:37.3+8.19%92.43%-0.42%0.00%
5169Elizabeth Gatward Female 55-5956F 1:02:25.9+6:01.6+10.68%90.35%-2.73%-2.30%
6237Annette GudgeonHALMER HARRIERS Female 55-5959F 1:02:38.9+6:14.6+11.07%90.03%-3.09%-2.66%
7142Elaine Bissell Female 55-5955F 1:04:25.8+8:01.5+14.23%87.54%-6.02%-5.58%
  • Female - Female 60-64
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
110Hazel CasonDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Female 60-6462F 1:07:07.2--100%5.39%5.39%
2127Sally Pearton Female 60-6463F 1:14:45.7+7:38.5+11.39%89.78%-5.39%-5.39%
  • Female - Female 65-69
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
127Naomi StanfordSERPENTINE Female 65-6968F 53:45.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - Female 70-74
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
111Gill WoodhouseDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Female 70-7472F 53:53.9--100%14.34%14.34%
267Helen SewellRYSTON RUNNERS Female 70-7473F 1:11:56.3+18:02.4+33.47%74.92%-14.34%-14.34%
  • Female - Female Senior
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1228Hanna BrickellBRJ RUN AND TRI Female Senior33F 46:25.4--100%25.32%25.38%
2288Tilly Allen Female Senior28F 47:13.8+0:48.4+1.74%98.29%24.02%24.08%
3294Charlotte BarrettRENEGADE RUNNERS Female Senior29F 48:15.1+1:49.7+3.94%96.21%22.38%22.44%
4173Gemma ToogoodYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female Senior33F 49:54.3+3:28.9+7.50%93.02%19.72%19.78%
5296Stephanie Anderson Female Senior30F 50:01.2+3:35.8+7.75%92.81%19.53%19.59%
6255Ellie Barker Female Senior34F 51:55.0+5:29.6+11.83%89.42%16.48%16.55%
7280Sophie MclarenWYMONDHAM AC Female Senior27F 53:05.4+6:40.0+14.36%87.44%14.59%14.66%
8128Kerry Barnett Female Senior34F 54:44.2+8:18.8+17.91%84.81%11.94%12.01%
9423Vicki Parsons Female Senior32F 54:51.0+8:25.6+18.15%84.64%11.76%11.83%
10219Stacie Mann Female Senior32F 55:23.2+8:57.8+19.31%83.82%10.90%10.97%
11214Gemma Asplen Female Senior34F 56:21.0+9:55.6+21.38%82.38%9.35%9.42%
12147Lindsay Bird Female Senior28F 57:52.0+11:26.6+24.65%80.22%6.91%6.98%
1373Grace ThoryTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female Senior25F 58:59.2+12:33.8+27.06%78.70%5.11%5.18%
14103Hannah Edwards Female Senior23F 59:02.6+12:37.2+27.18%78.63%5.01%5.09%
15253Samantha Hamilton Female Senior28F 1:00:46.6+14:21.2+30.92%76.38%2.23%2.30%
1632Natasha Ladbrook Female Senior27F 1:02:12.6+15:47.2+34.01%74.62%-0.08%0.00%
1776Danielle RandallEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Senior33F 1:03:08.6+16:43.2+36.02%73.52%-1.58%-1.50%
18163Alison BurtonAAF Female Senior28F 1:03:26.6+17:01.2+36.66%73.17%-2.06%-1.98%
19244Holly Murdoch Female Senior31F 1:03:32.6+17:07.2+36.88%73.06%-2.22%-2.14%
20151Vix Bradley Female Senior33F 1:04:21.7+17:56.3+38.64%72.13%-3.54%-3.46%
21225Kate JonesTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female Senior30F 1:06:37.9+20:12.5+43.53%69.67%-7.19%-7.11%
22172Jennie SinclairTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female Senior32F 1:07:25.2+20:59.8+45.23%68.86%-8.46%-8.37%
23221Rebecca RichardsonFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female Senior33F 1:08:09.7+21:44.3+46.83%68.11%-9.65%-9.57%
24261Kathryn Heaney Female Senior31F 1:09:05.6+22:40.2+48.83%67.19%-11.15%-11.06%
25414Amy Rickards Female Senior29F 1:09:22.7+22:57.3+49.45%66.91%-11.61%-11.52%
2655Harriet Killick-Smee Female Senior30F 1:09:25.3+22:59.9+49.54%66.87%-11.68%-11.59%
27276Naomi Pavie Female Senior30F 1:09:35.6+23:10.2+49.91%66.71%-11.96%-11.87%
2835Kerry Hitchcock Female Senior33F 1:13:02.1+26:36.7+57.32%63.56%-17.49%-17.40%
29197Christine EasthallKINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Senior32F 1:15:44.0+29:18.6+63.14%61.30%-21.84%-21.74%
30262Susanna Mayfield Female Senior29F 1:28:28.5+42:03.1+90.58%52.47%-42.33%-42.22%
31273Laura Leventhall Female Senior31F 1:28:29.4+42:04.0+90.62%52.46%-42.36%-42.24%
  • Male - Overall
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1114Wayne Lathwell Male 35-3939M 34:01.3--100%33.95%32.15%
28Andrew TarrantSOUTHVILLE RC Male 35-3935M 35:09.9+1:08.6+3.36%96.75%31.73%29.87%
3165Adam MatthewsRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior24M 35:34.1+1:32.8+4.55%95.65%30.95%29.07%
462Dan Staite Male 45-4945M 36:09.4+2:08.1+6.28%94.10%29.81%27.89%
5152Harvey Hanco KNENE VALLEY HARRIERS Male Senior16M 37:37.2+3:35.9+10.58%90.44%26.96%24.98%
6417Dominic Hughes Male 35-3936M 37:49.5+3:48.2+11.18%89.94%26.57%24.57%
7235Ian BrayNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 35-3935M 39:52.1+5:50.8+17.19%85.34%22.60%20.49%
846Darren Barnes Male 40-4444M 40:07.0+6:05.7+17.92%84.81%22.12%20.00%
9254Trevor Byng Male 35-3938M 40:53.6+6:52.3+20.20%83.20%20.61%18.45%
1083David Gibbs-Kneller Male Senior31M 40:54.1+6:52.8+20.22%83.18%20.59%18.43%
11213Dan PrattRYSTON RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 41:13.5+7:12.2+21.17%82.53%19.97%17.79%
12252Ben FoxwellRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior20M 41:52.8+7:51.5+23.10%81.24%18.69%16.48%
134Carl Ellingham Male 35-3938M 41:53.5+7:52.2+23.13%81.21%18.67%16.46%
14208Tony SavageRYSTON RUNNERS Male 55-5957M 42:14.3+8:13.0+24.15%80.55%18.00%15.76%
1560Steven WalkerDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 35-3936M 42:25.9+8:24.6+24.72%80.18%17.62%15.38%
1651Kevin Brown Male 35-3939M 42:46.0+8:44.7+25.70%79.55%16.97%14.71%
17137Daniel Carney Male 40-4440M 42:52.9+8:51.6+26.04%79.34%16.75%14.48%
18224Richard Matson Male Senior30M 42:59.7+8:58.4+26.38%79.13%16.53%14.26%
1968Jez Cook Male Senior29M 43:10.1+9:08.8+26.88%78.81%16.19%13.91%
20295James Stafford AllenCASTLE ACRE TUBBIES Male Senior33M 43:15.0+9:13.7+27.12%78.66%16.03%13.75%
2116Andy RowlesDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 55-5956M 43:17.9+9:16.6+27.27%78.58%15.94%13.65%
22102Darren SmithRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior28M 43:23.8+9:22.5+27.56%78.40%15.75%13.45%
2388Michael Small Male 35-3935M 43:24.0+9:22.7+27.57%78.39%15.74%13.45%
24177Les ScottRYSTON RUNNERS Male 60-6461M 43:32.3+9:31.0+27.97%78.14%15.47%13.17%
25149Lee Nicholls Male 40-4443M 43:57.7+9:56.4+29.22%77.39%14.65%12.33%
26110Antony Money100 MARATHON CLUB Male 45-4949M 44:07.5+10:06.2+29.70%77.10%14.34%12.00%
27292Sam Stafford Allen Male 35-3935M 44:19.4+10:18.1+30.28%76.76%13.95%11.61%
28155Andrew ShortEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 44:41.2+10:39.9+31.35%76.13%13.25%10.88%
29144Lee French Male 40-4443M 44:42.3+10:41.0+31.40%76.10%13.21%10.85%
30258Alex Harris Male Senior16M 44:45.2+10:43.9+31.54%76.02%13.12%10.75%
31150Matthew KnottTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 44:51.5+10:50.2+31.85%75.84%12.91%10.54%
329Matthew FreezerDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male Senior29M 45:02.7+11:01.4+32.40%75.53%12.55%10.17%
33159Stuart Roberts Male 55-5956M 45:04.2+11:02.9+32.47%75.49%12.50%10.12%
3480Mark Jones Male 50-5454M 45:08.7+11:07.4+32.69%75.36%12.36%9.97%
35282Robert Howliston Male Senior34M 45:11.5+11:10.2+32.83%75.28%12.26%9.88%
3629Nick ClareyTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4945M 45:20.4+11:19.1+33.27%75.04%11.98%9.58%
37251Mark GoodaleHALMER HARRIERS Male Senior34M 45:26.1+11:24.8+33.55%74.88%11.79%9.39%
3875Brian Cook Male 50-5450M 45:27.3+11:26.0+33.61%74.85%11.75%9.35%
3923Kevin HowlettRYSTON RUNNERS Male 60-6462M 45:39.0+11:37.7+34.18%74.53%11.38%8.96%
4099Harry Newman Male Senior24M 45:46.3+11:45.0+34.54%74.33%11.14%8.72%
41189Laszlo Pall Male Senior29M 46:18.9+12:17.6+36.13%73.46%10.08%7.63%
42157Jon Murphy Male 45-4945M 46:24.6+12:23.3+36.41%73.31%9.90%7.45%
43239Wayne RamsbottomDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 50-5452M 46:27.8+12:26.5+36.57%73.22%9.80%7.34%
44250Andy DoyleRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5450M 46:30.8+12:29.5+36.72%73.14%9.70%7.24%
45136Carl ManningRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 55-5958M 46:31.4+12:30.1+36.75%73.13%9.68%7.22%
46164Robert HaggartELY RUNNERS Male 60-6461M 46:37.7+12:36.4+37.05%72.96%9.48%7.01%
47129Warren Newell Male 55-5956M 46:45.2+12:43.9+37.42%72.77%9.23%6.76%
48121Andrew Fish Male 40-4441M 46:53.7+12:52.4+37.84%72.55%8.96%6.48%
49115Nick MackayRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 55-5958M 47:05.4+13:04.1+38.41%72.25%8.58%6.09%
50249Gavin Lane Male 50-5450M 47:07.0+13:05.7+38.49%72.21%8.53%6.04%
51284Paul WoodhouseRUNNERS NEXT THE SEA Male 55-5956M 47:15.6+13:14.3+38.91%71.99%8.25%5.75%
5297Andrew Hall Male 50-5453M 47:24.5+13:23.2+39.35%71.76%7.96%5.45%
5313Paul Curson Male 45-4947M 47:30.7+13:29.4+39.65%71.61%7.76%5.25%
54168Keith StanleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6464M 47:36.6+13:35.3+39.94%71.46%7.57%5.05%
55160Shane SmithLONGDALE STRIDERS Male 40-4443M 47:55.9+13:54.6+40.89%70.98%6.95%4.41%
56270Gary Wells Male 55-5955M 48:02.0+14:00.7+41.18%70.83%6.75%4.21%
57200Stuart KingBRANDON FERN HOPPERS Male Senior33M 48:21.2+14:19.9+42.13%70.36%6.13%3.57%
58156Anthony Sharp Male 55-5959M 48:22.2+14:20.9+42.17%70.34%6.09%3.54%
5998Brett Newman Male Senior28M 48:23.5+14:22.2+42.24%70.30%6.05%3.49%
60196Isaac Diwa Male 45-4945M 48:26.4+14:25.1+42.38%70.23%5.96%3.40%
61132James Farley Male Senior32M 48:37.7+14:36.4+42.93%69.96%5.59%3.02%
62167Andy Cook Male 55-5955M 48:52.5+14:51.2+43.66%69.61%5.11%2.53%
63199Daniel Holmes Male Senior34M 49:00.2+14:58.9+44.04%69.43%4.86%2.27%
64217Ian PatmoreRUNDMC Male 50-5454M 49:08.4+15:07.1+44.44%69.23%4.60%2.00%
65297Johnny Atkinson Male Senior28M 49:10.2+15:08.9+44.53%69.19%4.54%1.94%
66227Danny Child Male Senior27M 49:10.6+15:09.3+44.55%69.18%4.53%1.93%
67140Neville KnightsDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 55-5959M 49:28.8+15:27.5+45.44%68.76%3.94%1.32%
6826Michael Broom Male 50-5453M 49:46.0+15:44.7+46.28%68.36%3.38%0.75%
69183Darren FlattLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4946M 49:47.6+15:46.3+46.36%68.33%3.33%0.70%
70246Eamonn DorlingTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 60-6464M 49:52.1+15:50.8+46.58%68.22%3.19%0.55%
71278Matthew Atkinson Male Senior33M 49:54.4+15:53.1+46.69%68.17%3.11%0.47%
7225Richard Morrish Male 55-5956M 49:56.5+15:55.2+46.79%68.12%3.04%0.40%
7322Tim WoodsNORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male 55-5957M 50:00.2+15:58.9+46.97%68.04%2.92%0.28%
74201Colin ChambersSKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB Male 75-7975M 50:00.3+15:59.0+46.98%68.04%2.92%0.28%
7521Ade MillsHALMER HARRIERS Male 50-5452M 50:08.6+16:07.3+47.39%67.85%2.65%0.00%
7691Philip Nelson Male 50-5452M 50:37.8+16:36.5+48.82%67.20%1.71%-0.97%
77107David HurstLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5956M 50:38.0+16:36.7+48.83%67.19%1.70%-0.98%
78267Dirk James Male 50-5450M 50:42.9+16:41.6+49.07%67.08%1.54%-1.14%
79257Justin Harris Male 45-4947M 50:54.7+16:53.4+49.64%66.82%1.16%-1.53%
80290Mark RoseFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5955M 51:07.9+17:06.6+50.29%66.54%0.73%-1.97%
81124George Pake Male Senior16M 51:15.2+17:13.9+50.65%66.38%0.50%-2.21%
82126Daniel Jeffrey Male 35-3935M 51:25.8+17:24.5+51.17%66.15%0.15%-2.57%
83281Mark Bell Male 35-3939M 51:30.5+17:29.2+51.40%66.05%0.00%-2.72%
84203Andy Housego Male 45-4948M 51:36.6+17:35.3+51.70%65.92%-0.20%-2.92%
8556Lee Hall Male 40-4442M 51:56.1+17:54.8+52.65%65.51%-0.83%-3.57%
8661Steve CollisRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 51:59.1+17:57.8+52.80%65.45%-0.92%-3.67%
87300Robert LastDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 40-4440M 52:07.6+18:06.3+53.22%65.27%-1.20%-3.96%
88269Chris Hotson Male 55-5955M 52:20.9+18:19.6+53.87%64.99%-1.63%-4.40%
8958Dennis SimpsonNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 55-5959M 52:29.9+18:28.6+54.31%64.81%-1.92%-4.70%
9089Stuart BizleyDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 55-5957M 52:37.9+18:36.6+54.70%64.64%-2.18%-4.96%
91131Christopher Tuttle Male 50-5454M 52:51.4+18:50.1+55.36%64.37%-2.62%-5.41%
92104Lee Head Male Senior26M 52:53.8+18:52.5+55.48%64.32%-2.69%-5.49%
93120Douglas Lant Male 60-6461M 53:00.4+18:59.1+55.80%64.18%-2.91%-5.71%
9474Brad Rivers Male Senior31M 53:01.1+18:59.8+55.84%64.17%-2.93%-5.73%
95188Nigel Marlow Male 55-5958M 53:03.8+19:02.5+55.97%64.12%-3.02%-5.82%
9692David TownsYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 65-6969M 53:21.2+19:19.9+56.82%63.77%-3.58%-6.40%
97123Roger Pake Male 45-4945M 53:30.6+19:29.3+57.28%63.58%-3.88%-6.71%
98186Alan PagetWREAKE RUNNERS Male 55-5957M 53:33.4+19:32.1+57.42%63.52%-3.97%-6.81%
9942John Burrell Male Senior18M 53:45.5+19:44.2+58.01%63.29%-4.37%-7.21%
100146Craig FearTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4949M 53:57.5+19:56.2+58.60%63.05%-4.75%-7.61%
101222Alan DixRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5450M 54:04.4+20:03.1+58.94%62.92%-4.98%-7.84%
102218James Woodhouse Male Senior31M 54:08.5+20:07.2+59.14%62.84%-5.11%-7.97%
103283John Harrison Male 35-3939M 54:20.2+20:18.9+59.71%62.61%-5.49%-8.36%
104420Kevin Freezer Male 60-6460M 54:47.1+20:45.8+61.03%62.10%-6.36%-9.26%
105424Andrew Watd Male Senior31M 54:51.0+20:49.7+61.22%62.03%-6.49%-9.39%
10682Andrew Small Male Senior32M 54:54.2+20:52.9+61.38%61.97%-6.59%-9.49%
107190Laszlo Pall Male Senior28M 54:55.2+20:53.9+61.43%61.95%-6.62%-9.53%
10831Graham Webb Male 45-4947M 56:20.1+22:18.8+65.59%60.39%-9.37%-12.35%
10920Ian Odgers100 MARATHON CLUB Male 50-5450M 56:32.0+22:30.7+66.17%60.18%-9.75%-12.74%
11059Nicholas Hornsby Male 45-4945M 56:36.9+22:35.6+66.41%60.09%-9.91%-12.91%
111130Marcus Kilpatrick Male 40-4442M 56:51.3+22:50.0+67.11%59.84%-10.38%-13.38%
11265Ian RiggLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 56:53.7+22:52.4+67.23%59.80%-10.46%-13.46%
113238Andy WilliamsKINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6463M 57:08.1+23:06.8+67.94%59.55%-10.92%-13.94%
114272Stewart ChalmersHAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB Male 65-6966M 57:12.2+23:10.9+68.14%59.47%-11.05%-14.08%
115209Ron Bloomfield Male 40-4444M 57:33.6+23:32.3+69.19%59.11%-11.75%-14.79%
11681Stuart Burrows Male 40-4442M 57:36.3+23:35.0+69.32%59.06%-11.83%-14.88%
11793Gary Sayell Male 55-5956M 57:54.2+23:52.9+70.20%58.76%-12.41%-15.48%
118193Mark Preston Male 40-4443M 58:09.4+24:08.1+70.94%58.50%-12.91%-15.98%
1197Paul Mallett Male 45-4946M 58:18.3+24:17.0+71.38%58.35%-13.19%-16.28%
120242Gavin Pollard Male 35-3937M 58:28.5+24:27.2+71.88%58.18%-13.52%-16.62%
121271Andrew StrattonWYMONDHAM AC Male 55-5958M 58:38.8+24:37.5+72.38%58.01%-13.86%-16.96%
122236James HornigoldRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5451M 58:39.8+24:38.5+72.43%57.99%-13.89%-16.99%
12379Geoffrey OwenHUMAN ENERGY WEEDON Male 55-5957M 58:44.0+24:42.7+72.64%57.93%-14.02%-17.13%
124286Scott Brumby Male 45-4949M 58:51.9+24:50.6+73.02%57.80%-14.28%-17.39%
125419Jon EdwardsTEAM BEX Male 45-4946M 58:56.0+24:54.7+73.22%57.73%-14.41%-17.53%
126245George Forrester Male 70-7474M 59:32.6+25:31.3+75.02%57.14%-15.60%-18.75%
127202Lewis Tippett Male 40-4443M 59:45.0+25:43.7+75.62%56.94%-16.00%-19.16%
128139Spencer Townsend Male 45-4945M 1:00:06.8+26:05.5+76.69%56.60%-16.70%-19.88%
129241Denis O'Sullivan Male 40-4444M 1:00:32.7+26:31.4+77.96%56.19%-17.54%-20.74%
130192Christopher Wood Male 50-5450M 1:00:58.8+26:57.5+79.24%55.79%-18.39%-21.61%
131117Andrew Pryor Male 45-4946M 1:01:21.3+27:20.0+80.34%55.45%-19.11%-22.36%
132285Tony Foice-BeardFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4443M 1:01:25.9+27:24.6+80.57%55.38%-19.26%-22.51%
133299Michael Protheroe Male 50-5452M 1:01:42.2+27:40.9+81.36%55.14%-19.79%-23.05%
134260Andy West Male 40-4442M 1:01:51.0+27:49.7+81.80%55.01%-20.08%-23.35%
135122Andy Newton Male 45-4947M 1:02:26.7+28:25.4+83.54%54.48%-21.23%-24.53%
136162Richard BurtonAAF Male 50-5453M 1:02:41.2+28:39.9+84.26%54.27%-21.70%-25.01%
137161Lawrence MatthewsRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 1:02:55.4+28:54.1+84.95%54.07%-22.16%-25.49%
138234David Olley Male 50-5450M 1:02:58.1+28:56.8+85.08%54.03%-22.25%-25.58%
139185Matt Rowland Male 45-4947M 1:03:00.5+28:59.2+85.20%54.00%-22.32%-25.66%
140158Steve Small Male 55-5958M 1:03:57.1+29:55.8+87.97%53.20%-24.16%-27.54%
141143Kevin Bissell Male 50-5454M 1:04:25.4+30:24.1+89.36%52.81%-25.07%-28.48%
142279Al Duncan Male 40-4444M 1:04:37.9+30:36.6+89.97%52.64%-25.48%-28.89%
14337Charles WilsonRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 1:04:38.8+30:37.5+90.02%52.63%-25.51%-28.92%
144153Mike A'Bear Male 70-7471M 1:08:57.7+34:56.4+102.70%49.33%-33.88%-37.53%
14553Martyn Haynes Male 55-5959M 1:11:40.1+37:38.8+110.65%47.47%-39.14%-42.93%
146180Edward Paffett Male 45-4949M 1:11:58.0+37:56.7+111.53%47.27%-39.72%-43.52%
147191Andy Rayner Male 55-5955M 1:12:52.1+38:50.8+114.18%46.69%-41.47%-45.32%
148223Austin Goldsmith Male 45-4949M 1:17:48.8+43:47.5+128.72%43.72%-51.07%-55.18%
149111Charlie PyattRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 70-7472M 1:19:57.0+45:55.7+135.00%42.55%-55.21%-59.44%
  • Male - Male 35-39
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1114Wayne Lathwell Male 35-3939M 34:01.3--100%22.97%20.14%
28Andrew TarrantSOUTHVILLE RC Male 35-3935M 35:09.9+1:08.6+3.36%96.75%20.38%17.45%
3417Dominic Hughes Male 35-3936M 37:49.5+3:48.2+11.18%89.94%14.36%11.21%
4235Ian BrayNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 35-3935M 39:52.1+5:50.8+17.19%85.34%9.73%6.41%
5254Trevor Byng Male 35-3938M 40:53.6+6:52.3+20.20%83.20%7.41%4.00%
64Carl Ellingham Male 35-3938M 41:53.5+7:52.2+23.13%81.21%5.15%1.66%
760Steven WalkerDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 35-3936M 42:25.9+8:24.6+24.72%80.18%3.93%0.39%
851Kevin Brown Male 35-3939M 42:46.0+8:44.7+25.70%79.55%3.17%-0.39%
988Michael Small Male 35-3935M 43:24.0+9:22.7+27.57%78.39%1.74%-1.88%
10292Sam Stafford Allen Male 35-3935M 44:19.4+10:18.1+30.28%76.76%-0.35%-4.05%
11126Daniel Jeffrey Male 35-3935M 51:25.8+17:24.5+51.17%66.15%-16.44%-20.73%
12281Mark Bell Male 35-3939M 51:30.5+17:29.2+51.40%66.05%-16.62%-20.91%
13283John Harrison Male 35-3939M 54:20.2+20:18.9+59.71%62.61%-23.03%-27.55%
14242Gavin Pollard Male 35-3937M 58:28.5+24:27.2+71.88%58.18%-32.40%-37.27%
  • Male - Male 40-44
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
146Darren Barnes Male 40-4444M 40:07.0--100%23.73%26.38%
2213Dan PrattRYSTON RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 41:13.5+1:06.5+2.76%97.31%21.62%24.35%
3137Daniel Carney Male 40-4440M 42:52.9+2:45.9+6.89%93.55%18.47%21.30%
4149Lee Nicholls Male 40-4443M 43:57.7+3:50.7+9.58%91.25%16.42%19.32%
5144Lee French Male 40-4443M 44:42.3+4:35.3+11.44%89.74%15.00%17.96%
6150Matthew KnottTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 44:51.5+4:44.5+11.82%89.43%14.71%17.68%
7121Andrew Fish Male 40-4441M 46:53.7+6:46.7+16.90%85.55%10.84%13.94%
8160Shane SmithLONGDALE STRIDERS Male 40-4443M 47:55.9+7:48.9+19.48%83.70%8.87%12.04%
956Lee Hall Male 40-4442M 51:56.1+11:49.1+29.46%77.24%1.26%4.69%
10300Robert LastDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 40-4440M 52:07.6+12:00.6+29.94%76.96%0.89%4.34%
11130Marcus Kilpatrick Male 40-4442M 56:51.3+16:44.3+41.72%70.56%-8.10%-4.34%
1265Ian RiggLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 56:53.7+16:46.7+41.82%70.51%-8.17%-4.41%
13209Ron Bloomfield Male 40-4444M 57:33.6+17:26.6+43.48%69.70%-9.44%-5.63%
1481Stuart Burrows Male 40-4442M 57:36.3+17:29.3+43.59%69.64%-9.52%-5.72%
15193Mark Preston Male 40-4443M 58:09.4+18:02.4+44.97%68.98%-10.57%-6.73%
16202Lewis Tippett Male 40-4443M 59:45.0+19:38.0+48.94%67.14%-13.60%-9.65%
17241Denis O'Sullivan Male 40-4444M 1:00:32.7+20:25.7+50.92%66.26%-15.11%-11.11%
18285Tony Foice-BeardFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4443M 1:01:25.9+21:18.9+53.13%65.30%-16.80%-12.74%
19260Andy West Male 40-4442M 1:01:51.0+21:44.0+54.18%64.86%-17.59%-13.51%
20279Al Duncan Male 40-4444M 1:04:37.9+24:30.9+61.11%62.07%-22.88%-18.61%
  • Male - Male 45-49
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
162Dan Staite Male 45-4945M 36:09.4--100%34.94%35.82%
2110Antony Money100 MARATHON CLUB Male 45-4949M 44:07.5+7:58.1+22.04%81.94%20.60%21.67%
329Nick ClareyTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4945M 45:20.4+9:11.0+25.40%79.75%18.41%19.52%
4157Jon Murphy Male 45-4945M 46:24.6+10:15.2+28.36%77.91%16.49%17.62%
513Paul Curson Male 45-4947M 47:30.7+11:21.3+31.40%76.10%14.51%15.66%
6196Isaac Diwa Male 45-4945M 48:26.4+12:17.0+33.97%74.64%12.83%14.01%
7183Darren FlattLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4946M 49:47.6+13:38.2+37.72%72.61%10.40%11.61%
8257Justin Harris Male 45-4947M 50:54.7+14:45.3+40.81%71.02%8.39%9.63%
9203Andy Housego Male 45-4948M 51:36.6+15:27.2+42.74%70.06%7.13%8.39%
10123Roger Pake Male 45-4945M 53:30.6+17:21.2+47.99%67.57%3.71%5.01%
11146Craig FearTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4949M 53:57.5+17:48.1+49.23%67.01%2.90%4.22%
1231Graham Webb Male 45-4947M 56:20.1+20:10.7+55.81%64.18%-1.37%0.00%
1359Nicholas Hornsby Male 45-4945M 56:36.9+20:27.5+56.58%63.86%-1.88%-0.50%
147Paul Mallett Male 45-4946M 58:18.3+22:08.9+61.26%62.01%-4.92%-3.50%
15286Scott Brumby Male 45-4949M 58:51.9+22:42.5+62.81%61.42%-5.92%-4.49%
16419Jon EdwardsTEAM BEX Male 45-4946M 58:56.0+22:46.6+62.99%61.35%-6.05%-4.61%
17139Spencer Townsend Male 45-4945M 1:00:06.8+23:57.4+66.26%60.15%-8.17%-6.71%
18117Andrew Pryor Male 45-4946M 1:01:21.3+25:11.9+69.69%58.93%-10.41%-8.91%
19122Andy Newton Male 45-4947M 1:02:26.7+26:17.3+72.71%57.90%-12.37%-10.85%
20185Matt Rowland Male 45-4947M 1:03:00.5+26:51.1+74.26%57.38%-13.38%-11.85%
2137Charles WilsonRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 1:04:38.8+28:29.4+78.80%55.93%-16.33%-14.75%
22180Edward Paffett Male 45-4949M 1:11:58.0+35:48.6+99.04%50.24%-29.50%-27.75%
23223Austin Goldsmith Male 45-4949M 1:17:48.8+41:39.4+115.21%46.47%-40.02%-38.13%
  • Male - Male 50-54
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
180Mark Jones Male 50-5454M 45:08.7--100%15.00%10.98%
275Brian Cook Male 50-5450M 45:27.3+0:18.6+0.69%99.32%14.42%10.37%
3239Wayne RamsbottomDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 50-5452M 46:27.8+1:19.1+2.92%97.16%12.52%8.38%
4250Andy DoyleRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5450M 46:30.8+1:22.1+3.03%97.06%12.43%8.28%
5249Gavin Lane Male 50-5450M 47:07.0+1:58.3+4.37%95.82%11.29%7.10%
697Andrew Hall Male 50-5453M 47:24.5+2:15.8+5.01%95.23%10.74%6.52%
7217Ian PatmoreRUNDMC Male 50-5454M 49:08.4+3:59.7+8.85%91.87%7.48%3.11%
826Michael Broom Male 50-5453M 49:46.0+4:37.3+10.24%90.71%6.30%1.87%
921Ade MillsHALMER HARRIERS Male 50-5452M 50:08.6+4:59.9+11.07%90.03%5.59%1.13%
1091Philip Nelson Male 50-5452M 50:37.8+5:29.1+12.15%89.17%4.67%0.17%
11267Dirk James Male 50-5450M 50:42.9+5:34.2+12.34%89.02%4.51%0.00%
1261Steve CollisRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 51:59.1+6:50.4+15.15%86.84%2.12%-2.50%
13131Christopher Tuttle Male 50-5454M 52:51.4+7:42.7+17.08%85.41%0.48%-4.22%
14222Alan DixRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5450M 54:04.4+8:55.7+19.78%83.49%-1.81%-6.62%
1520Ian Odgers100 MARATHON CLUB Male 50-5450M 56:32.0+11:23.3+25.23%79.86%-6.44%-11.47%
16236James HornigoldRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 50-5451M 58:39.8+13:31.1+29.94%76.96%-10.45%-15.67%
17192Christopher Wood Male 50-5450M 1:00:58.8+15:50.1+35.08%74.03%-14.81%-20.24%
18299Michael Protheroe Male 50-5452M 1:01:42.2+16:33.5+36.68%73.16%-16.17%-21.67%
19162Richard BurtonAAF Male 50-5453M 1:02:41.2+17:32.5+38.86%72.02%-18.03%-23.61%
20234David Olley Male 50-5450M 1:02:58.1+17:49.4+39.48%71.69%-18.56%-24.16%
21143Kevin Bissell Male 50-5454M 1:04:25.4+19:16.7+42.70%70.08%-21.30%-27.03%
  • Male - Male 55-59
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1208Tony SavageRYSTON RUNNERS Male 55-5957M 42:14.3--100%19.56%16.06%
216Andy RowlesDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 55-5956M 43:17.9+1:03.6+2.51%97.55%17.54%13.95%
3155Andrew ShortEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 44:41.2+2:26.9+5.80%94.52%14.89%11.19%
4159Stuart Roberts Male 55-5956M 45:04.2+2:49.9+6.70%93.72%14.16%10.43%
5136Carl ManningRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 55-5958M 46:31.4+4:17.1+10.14%90.79%11.40%7.54%
6129Warren Newell Male 55-5956M 46:45.2+4:30.9+10.69%90.34%10.96%7.08%
7115Nick MackayRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 55-5958M 47:05.4+4:51.1+11.49%89.70%10.32%6.42%
8284Paul WoodhouseRUNNERS NEXT THE SEA Male 55-5956M 47:15.6+5:01.3+11.89%89.37%9.99%6.08%
9270Gary Wells Male 55-5955M 48:02.0+5:47.7+13.72%87.94%8.52%4.54%
10156Anthony Sharp Male 55-5959M 48:22.2+6:07.9+14.52%87.32%7.88%3.87%
11167Andy Cook Male 55-5955M 48:52.5+6:38.2+15.71%86.42%6.92%2.87%
12140Neville KnightsDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 55-5959M 49:28.8+7:14.5+17.14%85.36%5.76%1.67%
1325Richard Morrish Male 55-5956M 49:56.5+7:42.2+18.24%84.58%4.88%0.75%
1422Tim WoodsNORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male 55-5957M 50:00.2+7:45.9+18.38%84.47%4.77%0.63%
15107David HurstLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5956M 50:38.0+8:23.7+19.88%83.42%3.57%-0.63%
16290Mark RoseFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5955M 51:07.9+8:53.6+21.06%82.61%2.62%-1.62%
17269Chris Hotson Male 55-5955M 52:20.9+10:06.6+23.94%80.69%0.30%-4.03%
1858Dennis SimpsonNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 55-5959M 52:29.9+10:15.6+24.29%80.46%0.02%-4.33%
1989Stuart BizleyDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 55-5957M 52:37.9+10:23.6+24.61%80.25%-0.24%-4.60%
20188Nigel Marlow Male 55-5958M 53:03.8+10:49.5+25.63%79.60%-1.06%-5.46%
21186Alan PagetWREAKE RUNNERS Male 55-5957M 53:33.4+11:19.1+26.80%78.87%-2.00%-6.44%
2293Gary Sayell Male 55-5956M 57:54.2+15:39.9+37.09%72.95%-10.28%-15.07%
23271Andrew StrattonWYMONDHAM AC Male 55-5958M 58:38.8+16:24.5+38.85%72.02%-11.69%-16.55%
2479Geoffrey OwenHUMAN ENERGY WEEDON Male 55-5957M 58:44.0+16:29.7+39.05%71.92%-11.86%-16.72%
25161Lawrence MatthewsRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 1:02:55.4+20:41.1+48.97%67.13%-19.84%-25.05%
26158Steve Small Male 55-5958M 1:03:57.1+21:42.8+51.41%66.05%-21.80%-27.09%
2753Martyn Haynes Male 55-5959M 1:11:40.1+29:25.8+69.68%58.94%-36.49%-42.43%
28191Andy Rayner Male 55-5955M 1:12:52.1+30:37.8+72.52%57.97%-38.78%-44.81%
  • Male - Male 60-64
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1177Les ScottRYSTON RUNNERS Male 60-6461M 43:32.3--100%12.53%10.67%
223Kevin HowlettRYSTON RUNNERS Male 60-6462M 45:39.0+2:06.7+4.85%95.37%8.29%6.34%
3164Robert HaggartELY RUNNERS Male 60-6461M 46:37.7+3:05.4+7.10%93.37%6.33%4.33%
4168Keith StanleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6464M 47:36.6+4:04.3+9.35%91.45%4.35%2.32%
5246Eamonn DorlingTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 60-6464M 49:52.1+6:19.8+14.54%87.31%-0.18%-2.32%
6120Douglas Lant Male 60-6461M 53:00.4+9:28.1+21.75%82.14%-6.49%-8.76%
7420Kevin Freezer Male 60-6460M 54:47.1+11:14.8+25.83%79.47%-10.06%-12.40%
8238Andy WilliamsKINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6463M 57:08.1+13:35.8+31.23%76.20%-14.78%-17.23%
  • Male - Male 65-69
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
192David TownsYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 65-6969M 53:21.2--100%3.48%3.48%
2272Stewart ChalmersHAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB Male 65-6966M 57:12.2+3:51.0+7.22%93.27%-3.48%-3.48%
  • Male - Male 70-74
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1245George Forrester Male 70-7474M 59:32.6--100%14.31%13.66%
2153Mike A'Bear Male 70-7471M 1:08:57.7+9:25.1+15.82%86.34%0.75%0.00%
3111Charlie PyattRENEGADE RUNNERS Male 70-7472M 1:19:57.0+20:24.4+34.27%74.48%-15.06%-15.93%
  • Male - Male 75-79
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1201Colin ChambersSKEGNESS AND DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB Male 75-7975M 50:00.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Male Senior
Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1165Adam MatthewsRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior24M 35:34.1--100%24.91%26.44%
2152Harvey Hanco KNENE VALLEY HARRIERS Male Senior16M 37:37.2+2:03.1+5.77%94.55%20.58%22.20%
383David Gibbs-Kneller Male Senior31M 40:54.1+5:20.0+14.99%86.96%13.65%15.41%
4252Ben FoxwellRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior20M 41:52.8+6:18.7+17.75%84.93%11.59%13.39%
5224Richard Matson Male Senior30M 42:59.7+7:25.6+20.88%82.73%9.23%11.08%
668Jez Cook Male Senior29M 43:10.1+7:36.0+21.37%82.39%8.87%10.72%
7295James Stafford AllenCASTLE ACRE TUBBIES Male Senior33M 43:15.0+7:40.9+21.60%82.24%8.69%10.55%
8102Darren SmithRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior28M 43:23.8+7:49.7+22.01%81.96%8.38%10.25%
9258Alex Harris Male Senior16M 44:45.2+9:11.1+25.82%79.48%5.52%7.45%
109Matthew FreezerDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male Senior29M 45:02.7+9:28.6+26.64%78.96%4.90%6.84%
11282Robert Howliston Male Senior34M 45:11.5+9:37.4+27.06%78.71%4.59%6.54%
12251Mark GoodaleHALMER HARRIERS Male Senior34M 45:26.1+9:52.0+27.74%78.28%4.08%6.04%
1399Harry Newman Male Senior24M 45:46.3+10:12.2+28.69%77.71%3.37%5.34%
14189Laszlo Pall Male Senior29M 46:18.9+10:44.8+30.21%76.80%2.22%4.22%
15200Stuart KingBRANDON FERN HOPPERS Male Senior33M 48:21.2+12:47.1+35.94%73.56%-2.08%0.00%
1698Brett Newman Male Senior28M 48:23.5+12:49.4+36.05%73.50%-2.16%-0.08%
17132James Farley Male Senior32M 48:37.7+13:03.6+36.72%73.14%-2.66%-0.57%
18199Daniel Holmes Male Senior34M 49:00.2+13:26.1+37.77%72.58%-3.45%-1.34%
19297Johnny Atkinson Male Senior28M 49:10.2+13:36.1+38.24%72.34%-3.80%-1.69%
20227Danny Child Male Senior27M 49:10.6+13:36.5+38.26%72.33%-3.82%-1.70%
21278Matthew Atkinson Male Senior33M 49:54.4+14:20.3+40.31%71.27%-5.36%-3.21%
22124George Pake Male Senior16M 51:15.2+15:41.1+44.10%69.40%-8.20%-6.00%
23104Lee Head Male Senior26M 52:53.8+17:19.7+48.72%67.24%-11.67%-9.40%
2474Brad Rivers Male Senior31M 53:01.1+17:27.0+49.06%67.09%-11.93%-9.65%
2542John Burrell Male Senior18M 53:45.5+18:11.4+51.14%66.16%-13.49%-11.18%
26218James Woodhouse Male Senior31M 54:08.5+18:34.4+52.22%65.69%-14.30%-11.97%
27424Andrew Watd Male Senior31M 54:51.0+19:16.9+54.21%64.85%-15.80%-13.44%
2882Andrew Small Male Senior32M 54:54.2+19:20.1+54.36%64.78%-15.91%-13.55%
29190Laszlo Pall Male Senior28M 54:55.2+19:21.1+54.41%64.76%-15.94%-13.58%