2019 Singles - Masters & Juniors

Saturday, May 18, 2019 08:02 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Ascot, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 53
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, May 19, 2019 15:11 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Marathon WA
Race website: http://www.paddlewa.asn.au/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11203Beau JacobWA U10 M K1 (4.1km)2010M 39:11.1--100%46.69%48.07%08:13:30.3
21204Kai BulnerWA U10 M K1 (4.1km)2010M 39:13.5+0:02.4+0.10%99.90%46.64%48.01%08:13:30.3
31206Hayley DunbarNSW/ACT U10 W K1 (4.1km)2009F 40:33.2+1:22.1+3.49%96.63%44.83%46.25%08:13:30.3
41201Rhys MacRaeWA U10 M K1 (4.1km)2009M 41:17.9+2:06.8+5.39%94.88%43.82%45.27%08:13:30.3
51211Asia BoothWA U10 W K1 (4.1km)2010F 41:29.6+2:18.5+5.89%94.44%43.55%45.01%08:13:30.3
61205Ruth CampbellWA U10 W K1 (4.1km)2009F 42:01.6+2:50.5+7.25%93.24%42.83%44.30%08:13:30.3
71207Felicity O'CallaghanWA U10 W K1 (4.1km)2009F 44:48.9+5:37.8+14.37%87.44%39.03%40.61%08:13:30.3
81210Juliet KingWA U10 W K1 (4.1km)2010F 56:26.3+17:15.2+44.03%69.43%23.22%25.20%08:13:30.3
91209Isabella FlorissonWA U10 W K1 (4.1km)2010F 57:02.1+17:51.0+45.55%68.70%22.41%24.41%08:13:30.3
101208Amelia BoldyWA U10 W K1 (4.1km)2009F 57:02.7+17:51.6+45.58%68.69%22.40%24.40%08:13:30.3
111202Jacob BeesleyWA U10 M K1 (4.1km)2009M 58:30.7+19:19.6+49.32%66.97%20.40%22.45%08:13:30.3
121001Guy RobinsonNSW/ACT U14 M K1 (11.5km)2005M 1:00:23.6+21:12.5+54.12%64.88%17.84%19.96%08:12:06.2
131006Michael DunbarNSW/ACT U14 M K1 (11.5km)2006M 1:02:50.0+23:38.9+60.35%62.36%14.52%16.73%08:12:06.2
141002Aidan HanVIC U14 M K1 (11.5km)2005M 1:05:13.1+26:02.0+66.44%60.08%11.28%13.56%08:12:06.2
151003Botond KaplanWA U14 M K1 (11.5km)2005M 1:06:31.5+27:20.4+69.77%58.90%9.50%11.83%08:12:06.2
161107Gabrielle O'CallaghanWA U14 W K1 (11.5km)2006F 1:08:03.8+28:52.7+73.70%57.57%7.41%9.79%08:12:42.9
171105Emma StegmannWA U14 W K1 (11.5km)2005F 1:08:08.2+28:57.1+73.88%57.51%7.31%9.70%08:12:42.9
181005Julian McKinnonWA U14 M K1 (11.5km)2005M 1:09:01.5+29:50.4+76.15%56.77%6.10%8.52%08:12:06.2
191007Hunter FlorissonWA U14 M K1 (11.5km)2006M 1:09:05.1+29:54.0+76.30%56.72%6.02%8.44%08:12:06.2
201101Femke NegusWA U14 W K1 (11.5km)2005F 1:09:55.3+30:44.2+78.44%56.04%4.88%7.33%08:12:42.9
211212Gabriel StevensWA U12 M K1 (7.8km)2007M 1:10:58.3+31:47.2+81.12%55.21%3.45%5.94%08:13:30.3
221215Connor JacobWA U12 M K1 (7.8km)2008M 1:11:00.0+31:48.9+81.19%55.19%3.41%5.90%08:13:30.3
231103Olivia CampbellWA U14 W K1 (11.5km)2005F 1:12:13.8+33:02.7+84.33%54.25%1.74%4.27%08:12:42.9
241102Madeleine BlairWA U14 W K1 (11.5km)2005F 1:12:32.2+33:21.1+85.11%54.02%1.32%3.87%08:12:42.9
251106Emma MurrayVIC U14 W K1 (11.5km)2005F 1:12:49.4+33:38.3+85.84%53.81%0.93%3.49%08:12:42.9
261218Scarlett FlorissonWA U12 W K1 (7.8km)2008F 1:14:02.4+34:51.3+88.95%52.92%-0.72%1.87%08:13:30.3
271214Botond NeveriWA U12 M K1 (7.8km)2007M 1:15:27.2+36:16.1+92.56%51.93%-2.65%0.00%08:13:30.3
281216Leia WelkerWA U12 W K1 (7.8km)2007F 1:16:08.3+36:57.2+94.30%51.47%-3.58%-0.91%08:13:30.3
291217Miriam O'CallaghanWA U12 W K1 (7.8km)2007F 1:16:22.1+37:11.0+94.89%51.31%-3.89%-1.21%08:13:30.3
30808Noah BoldyWA U16 M K1 (15.2km)2004M 1:16:50.4+37:39.3+96.10%51.00%-4.53%-1.84%08:10:43.3
31810George PankhurstWA U16 M K1 (15.2km)2004M 1:16:53.3+37:42.2+96.22%50.96%-4.60%-1.90%08:10:43.3
32803Matthew DunbarNSW/ACT U16 M K1 (15.2km)2003M 1:16:55.8+37:44.7+96.33%50.94%-4.65%-1.96%08:10:43.3
33805Joshua LeeNSW/ACT U16 M K1 (15.2km)2003M 1:18:07.0+38:55.9+99.35%50.16%-6.27%-3.53%08:10:43.3
34804Kylan JegorowWA U16 M K1 (15.2km)2003M 1:19:37.6+40:26.5+103.21%49.21%-8.32%-5.53%08:10:43.3
35907Angelina Good-GerneWA U16 W K1 (15.2km)2003F 1:21:40.5+42:29.4+108.43%47.98%-11.11%-8.25%08:11:23.6
361219Anna SawickiWA U12 W K1 (7.8km)2010F 1:22:09.1+42:58.0+109.65%47.70%-11.76%-8.88%08:13:30.3
37801Nathan JonesVIC U16 M K1 (15.2km)2003M 1:22:22.0+43:10.9+110.20%47.57%-12.05%-9.16%08:10:43.3
38806Kane CodySA U16 M K1 (15.2km)2004M 1:22:22.2+43:11.1+110.21%47.57%-12.06%-9.17%08:10:43.3
391104Abigail SchneebergerVIC U14 W K1 (11.5km)2005F 1:24:06.1+44:55.0+114.63%46.59%-14.41%-11.46%08:12:42.9
40903Harriet BrownWA U16 W K1 (15.2km)2003F 1:24:19.2+45:08.1+115.18%46.47%-14.71%-11.75%08:11:23.6
41902Sabriel DenehyWA U16 W K1 (15.2km)2003F 1:25:38.4+46:27.3+118.55%45.76%-16.50%-13.50%08:11:23.6
42910Hana VanekWA U16 W K1 (15.2km)2004F 1:26:04.7+46:53.6+119.67%45.52%-17.10%-14.08%08:11:23.6
43905Gabby WalkerVIC U16 W K1 (15.2km)2003F 1:26:07.7+46:56.6+119.80%45.50%-17.17%-14.15%08:11:23.6
441004Lucas WelkerWA U14 M K1 (11.5km)2005M 1:27:26.8+48:15.7+123.16%44.81%-18.96%-15.90%08:12:06.2
45809Morgan BoldyWA U16 M K1 (15.2km)2004M 1:29:13.5+50:02.4+127.70%43.92%-21.38%-18.25%08:10:43.3
46904Eleanor DisselkoenWA U16 W K1 (15.2km)2003F 1:30:06.4+50:55.3+129.95%43.49%-22.58%-19.42%08:11:23.6
47812Blake SheridanWA U16 M K1 (15.2km)2004M 1:31:20.3+52:09.2+133.10%42.90%-24.26%-21.05%08:10:43.3
48908Abbey MajorWA U16 W K1 (15.2km)2003F 1:34:10.8+54:59.7+140.35%41.61%-28.12%-24.82%08:11:23.6
49811Callan BakerVIC U16 M K1 (15.2km)2004M 1:36:20.3+57:09.2+145.86%40.67%-31.06%-27.68%08:10:43.3
50906Cynthia MullalyVIC U16 W K1 (15.2km)2003F 1:38:08.7+58:57.6+150.47%39.93%-33.52%-30.07%08:11:23.6
51901Grace GarriockVIC U16 W K1 (15.2km)2003F 1:42:06.9+1:02:55.8+160.60%38.37%-38.92%-35.34%08:11:23.6
52911Tullia SandsVIC U16 W K1 (15.2km)2004F 1:51:20.5+1:12:09.4+184.14%35.19%-51.47%-47.56%08:11:23.6
53909Tara LaveryVIC U16 W K1 (15.2km)2004F 1:54:05.3+1:14:54.2+191.15%34.35%-55.20%-51.20%08:11:23.6