Sisters Better Half Entrants List 2019-

Saturday, May 11, 2019 8:01 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Sisters, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 6.55 Miles
Racers: 39
Timed on: Amazon KFGIWI
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Monday, May 13, 2019 6:15 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Sisters Better Half Entrants List 2019-

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1702Brandon Brasher Individual43M 39:20.5--100%51.60%47.68%6:00.4
2701Josh Nordell Individual41M 43:48.7+4:28.2+11.36%89.80%46.10%41.74%6:41.3
3693Lynnette Cauble Individual47F 51:08.7+11:48.2+30.00%76.92%37.08%31.99%7:48.5
4672Mike Edgerton Individual51M 52:43.4+13:22.9+34.01%74.62%35.14%29.89%8:03.0
5670Andrew Carter Individual35M 53:24.2+14:03.7+35.74%73.67%34.30%28.98%8:09.2
6668Peter Brewer Individual56M 57:10.0+17:49.5+45.31%68.82%29.67%23.98%8:43.7
7683Christopher Mooney Individual38M 1:01:59.2+22:38.7+57.56%63.47%23.74%17.57%9:27.8
8688Roxane Smith Individual53F 1:02:24.9+23:04.4+58.65%63.03%23.22%17.00%9:31.7
9679Celeste Kuta Individual62F 1:03:19.4+23:58.9+60.96%62.13%22.10%15.79%9:40.1
10666Angie Anderson-May Individual34F 1:04:46.5+25:26.0+64.65%60.74%20.31%13.86%9:53.4
11682Cindy Miskowiec Individual40F 1:04:53.2+25:32.7+64.93%60.63%20.18%13.71%9:54.4
12667Julie Bolt Individual61F 1:06:25.6+27:05.1+68.85%59.23%18.28%11.66%10:08.5
13671Debbie Carter Individual61F 1:08:39.9+29:19.4+74.54%57.30%15.53%8.69%10:29.0
14680Angelique Loscar Individual48F 1:09:39.1+30:18.6+77.04%56.48%14.31%7.38%10:38.0
15689Edith Taylor Individual34F 1:11:58.5+32:38.0+82.95%54.66%11.45%4.29%10:59.3
16674Emma Garner Individual32F 1:11:59.6+32:39.1+83.00%54.65%11.43%4.26%10:59.5
17179Britney LottTeam Arc Individual31F 1:12:40.5+33:20.0+84.73%54.13%10.59%3.35%11:05.7
18678Jenniffer Smith Individual47F 1:14:26.0+35:05.5+89.20%52.85%8.43%1.02%11:21.8
19686Cassandra Ruwaldt Individual28F 1:15:57.7+36:37.2+93.08%51.79%6.55%-1.02%11:35.8
20699Dakota Brown Individual11F 1:18:48.3+39:27.8+100.31%49.92%3.05%-4.80%12:01.9
21696Tamara Merriam Individual58F 1:35:21.2+56:00.7+142.37%41.26%-17.31%-26.80%14:33.5
22146Elizabeth Mooney Individual39F 1:36:53.3+57:32.8+146.27%40.61%-19.19%-28.85%14:47.5
23687Leanne Ryan Individual44F 1:38:08.8+58:48.3+149.47%40.08%-20.74%-30.52%14:59.1
24695Liana Hollingsworth-Sotelo Individual34F 1:38:21.1+59:00.6+149.99%40.00%-20.99%-30.79%15:00.9
25698Thaddius Downs Individual9M 1:40:31.5+1:01:11.0+155.52%39.14%-23.67%-33.68%15:20.8
26691Claudia Williams Individual71F 1:40:32.4+1:01:11.9+155.56%39.13%-23.69%-33.70%15:21.0
27681Mary May Individual67F 1:40:33.2+1:01:12.7+155.59%39.13%-23.70%-33.72%15:21.1
28685Melissa Payfer-Locking Individual39F 1:42:18.1+1:02:57.6+160.03%38.46%-25.85%-36.04%15:37.1
29669Heather Bryan Individual42F 1:42:19.4+1:02:58.9+160.09%38.45%-25.88%-36.07%15:37.3
30141Louise Flanagan Individual73F 1:43:38.8+1:04:18.3+163.45%37.96%-27.51%-37.83%15:49.4
31154Terri Wiens Individual60F 1:43:39.8+1:04:19.3+163.50%37.95%-27.53%-37.85%15:49.6
32673Susan Ellinwood Individual76F 1:43:41.2+1:04:20.7+163.55%37.94%-27.56%-37.89%15:49.8
33690Nancy Thompson Individual48F 1:50:40.4+1:11:19.9+181.31%35.55%-36.15%-47.18%16:53.8
34697Diane Priewe Individual56F 1:50:45.1+1:11:24.6+181.51%35.52%-36.25%-47.28%16:54.5
35677Coby Jones Individual45M 1:50:47.3+1:11:26.8+181.61%35.51%-36.29%-47.33%16:54.8
36694Vernon Cunningham Individual81M 2:02:32.9+1:23:12.4+211.50%32.10%-50.76%-62.97%18:42.6
-675Julie Haga Individual62F DNF------
-676Adrian Jones Individual48M DNF------
-692George Williams Individual59M DNF------