SHERPA CUP 2019

Wednesday, May 8, 2019 11:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Lesná, Czech Republic
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 25
Timed on: samsung SM-T585
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Alien
Updated: Friday, May 10, 2019 10:48 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1176Hana HahnPANB D ženy 10 kg1980F 17:24.8--100%33.49%30.44%
2165Gabriela MarkováMasajové z Ostrova D ženy 10 kg1979F 18:22.6+0:57.8+5.53%94.76%29.81%26.60%
3159Martina ŠtěpánkováFitmin team D ženy 10 kg1977F 19:04.0+1:39.2+9.49%91.33%27.17%23.84%
4156Renata NádaskáLK Jirkov D ženy 10 kg1979F 21:12.2+3:47.4+21.76%82.13%19.01%15.31%
5161Jana PánkováSWEEP ULTIMATE GYM D ženy 10 kg1983F 21:24.1+3:59.3+22.90%81.36%18.26%14.51%
6164Hana Červenková D ženy 10 kg1982F 22:08.7+4:43.9+27.17%78.63%15.42%11.54%
7188Šárka Řeháčková D ženy 10 kg1976F 22:19.5+4:54.7+28.21%78.00%14.73%10.82%
8193Kateřina Chybová D ženy 10 kg1993F 22:45.2+5:20.4+30.67%76.53%13.09%9.11%
9167Petra FridrichovaKlasterec nad Ohri D ženy 10 kg1987F 23:01.7+5:36.9+32.25%75.62%12.04%8.02%
10192Štěpánka DvořáčkováTO Šiška D ženy 10 kg1999F 23:46.5+6:21.7+36.53%73.24%9.19%5.03%
11155Zuzana Kovářová D ženy 10 kg1979F 24:45.0+7:20.2+42.13%70.36%5.47%1.14%
12184Bohdana Martinovcová D ženy 10 kg1979F 25:02.1+7:37.3+43.77%69.56%4.38%0.00%
12163Klára ŘehořováSTG Strupčice D ženy 10 kg1986F 25:02.1+7:37.3+43.77%69.56%4.38%0.00%
14166Petra Vrábelová D ženy 10 kg1983F 25:28.2+8:03.4+46.27%68.37%2.72%-1.74%
15154Barbora ProcházkováLK Jirkov D ženy 10 kg1991F 26:19.6+8:54.8+51.19%66.14%-0.56%-5.16%
16189Andrea Valentová D ženy 10 kg1974F 26:40.0+9:15.2+53.14%65.30%-1.85%-6.52%
17153Lenka Černá D ženy 10 kg1978F 26:41.3+9:16.5+53.26%65.25%-1.94%-6.60%
18152Eva Turková—————- D ženy 10 kg1988F 27:54.5+10:29.7+60.27%62.39%-6.60%-11.48%
19191Jaroslava Topolančinová D ženy 10 kg1986F 28:37.5+11:12.7+64.39%60.83%-9.33%-14.34%
20183Petra Černá D ženy 10 kg1989F 30:01.3+12:36.5+72.41%58.00%-14.67%-19.92%
21162Lada Čachotska D ženy 10 kg1988F 32:40.0+15:15.2+87.60%53.31%-24.77%-30.48%
22151Aneta Archmanova D ženy 10 kg1986F 32:43.6+15:18.8+87.94%53.21%-25.00%-30.72%
23157Dana Bauerová D ženy 10 kg1983F 38:53.2+21:28.4+123.32%44.78%-48.53%-55.33%
24228Marie Kováčová D ženy 10 kg2004F 46:03.2+28:38.4+164.47%37.81%-75.90%-83.96%
-194Dita Vrabcová D ženy 10 kg1980F DNF-----