SHERPA CUP 2019

Wednesday, May 8, 2019 11:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Lesná, Czech Republic
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 171
Timed on: samsung SM-T585
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Alien
Updated: Friday, May 10, 2019 10:48 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1174Romana LubinováLK Slovan K.Vary E ženy 5 kg1969F 14:50.8--100%46.36%40.70%
2245Richard Brabec J chlapci 1 kg2011M 16:44.6+1:53.8+12.78%88.67%39.51%33.12%
3224Ondřej Bušek H chlapci 5 kg2004M 17:17.7+2:26.9+16.49%85.84%37.52%30.92%
4176Hana HahnPANB D ženy 10 kg1980F 17:24.8+2:34.0+17.29%85.26%37.09%30.44%
5234Tomáš Richter H chlapci 5 kg2008M 17:46.0+2:55.2+19.67%83.56%35.82%29.03%
6279Tomáš Petržílka J chlapci 1 kg2010M 17:48.5+2:57.7+19.95%83.37%35.66%28.87%
7204Matyáš NádaskýLK Jirkov H chlapci 5 kg2008M 17:53.3+3:02.5+20.49%83.00%35.38%28.55%
8165Gabriela MarkováMasajové z Ostrova D ženy 10 kg1979F 18:22.6+3:31.8+23.78%80.79%33.61%26.60%
9225Kateřina Hošková I dívky 5 kg2008F 18:38.6+3:47.8+25.57%79.64%32.65%25.53%
10257Tobiáš NádaskýLK Jirkov J chlapci 1 kg2011M 18:40.9+3:50.1+25.83%79.47%32.51%25.38%
11251Hubert HerzánHorský klub Lesná J chlapci 1 kg2010M 19:01.5+4:10.7+28.14%78.04%31.27%24.01%
12201Vojtěch Černý H chlapci 5 kg2006M 19:02.4+4:11.6+28.24%77.98%31.22%23.95%
13159Martina ŠtěpánkováFitmin team D ženy 10 kg1977F 19:04.0+4:13.2+28.42%77.87%31.12%23.84%
14220Jáchym Klír H chlapci 5 kg2006M 19:12.6+4:21.8+29.39%77.29%30.60%23.27%
15208Adéla FučíkováTJ VTŽ Chomutov I dívky 5 kg2004F 19:18.4+4:27.6+30.04%76.90%30.25%22.88%
16206Jakub HouškaHKL H chlapci 5 kg2006M 19:26.5+4:35.7+30.95%76.37%29.76%22.34%
179Petr JánskýMasajové z Ostrova A muži 40 kg1975M 19:29.3+4:38.5+31.26%76.18%29.60%22.16%
18219Jan Kala H chlapci 5 kg2004M 19:37.0+4:46.2+32.13%75.68%29.13%21.64%
1916Pavel BělohlávekJirkov B muži 30 kg1973M 19:41.7+4:50.9+32.66%75.38%28.85%21.33%
20252Martin Ulrich J chlapci 1 kg2012M 19:44.3+4:53.5+32.95%75.22%28.69%21.16%
2122Jan Galajda B muži 30 kg1972M 19:52.5+5:01.7+33.87%74.70%28.20%20.61%
22288Nela Poláčková K dívky 1 kg2009F 19:58.7+5:07.9+34.56%74.31%27.83%20.20%
23283Petr Krupička J chlapci 1 kg2012M 20:00.4+5:09.6+34.76%74.21%27.72%20.09%
24270Vanesa Mocková K dívky 1 kg2009F 20:05.6+5:14.8+35.34%73.89%27.41%19.74%
25227Daniel Mirga H chlapci 5 kg2005M 20:13.5+5:22.7+36.23%73.41%26.93%19.21%
26232František Bartoníček F junioři 15 kg2002M 20:15.6+5:24.8+36.46%73.28%26.81%19.07%
27259Lukáš Mácha J chlapci 1 kg2009M 20:29.1+5:38.3+37.98%72.48%25.99%18.17%
28202Štěpán Kovář H chlapci 5 kg2005M 20:34.5+5:43.7+38.58%72.16%25.67%17.82%
29190Ludmila Rusňáková E ženy 5 kg1962F 20:36.9+5:46.1+38.85%72.02%25.53%17.66%
30240Michal Tamchyna F junioři 15 kg2001M 20:38.8+5:48.0+39.07%71.91%25.41%17.53%
31172Zdeňka KarešováBěžci Chomutov E ženy 5 kg1968F 20:49.1+5:58.3+40.22%71.32%24.79%16.84%
3218Dušan ProkešChomutov B muži 30 kg1970M 20:49.7+5:58.9+40.29%71.28%24.75%16.80%
33171Vladimira ChybováČeradice E ženy 5 kg1970F 20:56.9+6:06.1+41.10%70.87%24.32%16.32%
34277Matěj Štolba J chlapci 1 kg2010M 21:02.6+6:11.8+41.74%70.55%23.98%15.94%
35203Vít Kovář H chlapci 5 kg2008M 21:06.4+6:15.6+42.16%70.34%23.75%15.69%
35292Michal Topolančin J chlapci 1 kg2011M 21:06.4+6:15.6+42.16%70.34%23.75%15.69%
3713Zdeněk PáchaBeskydský šerpa B muži 30 kg1968M 21:06.9+6:16.1+42.22%70.31%23.72%15.66%
38281Adam Dušek J chlapci 1 kg2012M 21:11.5+6:20.7+42.74%70.06%23.44%15.35%
39156Renata NádaskáLK Jirkov D ženy 10 kg1979F 21:12.2+6:21.4+42.82%70.02%23.40%15.31%
40282Jan Dušek J chlapci 1 kg2012M 21:20.5+6:29.7+43.75%69.57%22.90%14.75%
41230Barbora Řeháčková K dívky 1 kg2009F 21:22.4+6:31.6+43.96%69.46%22.79%14.63%
428Jakub PilekSTG Strupčice A muži 40 kg1989M 21:22.8+6:32.0+44.01%69.44%22.76%14.60%
43161Jana PánkováSWEEP ULTIMATE GYM D ženy 10 kg1983F 21:24.1+6:33.3+44.15%69.37%22.68%14.51%
44175Renata ProkešováBěžci Chomutov E ženy 5 kg1971F 21:30.2+6:39.4+44.84%69.04%22.32%14.11%
45235Filip Klíma F junioři 15 kg2001M 21:31.2+6:40.4+44.95%68.99%22.26%14.04%
46286Michal Toman J chlapci 1 kg2010M 21:36.0+6:45.2+45.49%68.73%21.97%13.72%
47241Jan Stárek F junioři 15 kg2001M 21:36.7+6:45.9+45.57%68.70%21.92%13.67%
48258Cristian Kubeš J chlapci 1 kg2010M 21:48.9+6:58.1+46.94%68.06%21.19%12.86%
49231Jaroslav Kaiser F junioři 15 kg2002M 21:51.5+7:00.7+47.23%67.92%21.03%12.69%
50254Jakub Černý J chlapci 1 kg2010M 22:07.3+7:16.5+49.00%67.11%20.08%11.64%
51164Hana Červenková D ženy 10 kg1982F 22:08.7+7:17.9+49.16%67.04%20.00%11.54%
52186Michaela Holá E ženy 5 kg1967F 22:12.5+7:21.7+49.58%66.85%19.77%11.29%
53180Marek Janošík F junioři 15 kg2002M 22:13.3+7:22.5+49.67%66.81%19.72%11.24%
54260Lucie Vlková K dívky 1 kg2009F 22:16.4+7:25.6+50.02%66.66%19.53%11.03%
55188Šárka Řeháčková D ženy 10 kg1976F 22:19.5+7:28.7+50.37%66.50%19.35%10.82%
56287Viktorie Kudriková K dívky 1 kg2010F 22:35.5+7:44.7+52.17%65.72%18.38%9.76%
5732Zdeněk Řehoř A muži 40 kg1978M 22:38.0+7:47.2+52.45%65.60%18.23%9.59%
58193Kateřina Chybová D ženy 10 kg1993F 22:45.2+7:54.4+53.26%65.25%17.80%9.11%
59253Václav Ulrich J chlapci 1 kg2009M 22:50.8+8:00.0+53.88%64.98%17.46%8.74%
60167Petra FridrichovaKlasterec nad Ohri D ženy 10 kg1987F 23:01.7+8:10.9+55.11%64.47%16.81%8.02%
61263Nela NOVOTNA K dívky 1 kg2011F 23:04.8+8:14.0+55.46%64.33%16.62%7.81%
6231Jiří Holý C muži 15 kg1961M 23:04.9+8:14.1+55.47%64.32%16.61%7.80%
63173Alenka SobotkováSTG Strupčice E ženy 5 kg1973F 23:08.0+8:17.2+55.81%64.18%16.43%7.60%
64168Libuše KlečkováSTG Strupčice E ženy 5 kg1973F 23:08.4+8:17.6+55.86%64.16%16.40%7.57%
65284Jaroslav Šebesta L chlapci 0 kg2013M 23:11.7+8:20.9+56.23%64.01%16.20%7.35%
66216Martina ŽákováLK Jirkov I dívky 5 kg2004F 23:16.3+8:25.5+56.75%63.80%15.93%7.04%
67214Stela Červenková I dívky 5 kg2008F 23:32.7+8:41.9+58.59%63.06%14.94%5.95%
6830Jaroslav Šebesta A muži 40 kg1982M 23:46.3+8:55.5+60.11%62.46%14.12%5.05%
69192Štěpánka DvořáčkováTO Šiška D ženy 10 kg1999F 23:46.5+8:55.7+60.14%62.45%14.11%5.03%
70187Hana Topolančinová E ženy 5 kg1962F 23:50.9+9:00.1+60.63%62.25%13.84%4.74%
71296Kristyna Bardovcy K dívky 1 kg2012F 23:54.3+9:03.5+61.01%62.11%13.64%4.51%
72223Andrea Anna Suková I dívky 5 kg2005F 24:03.2+9:12.4+62.01%61.72%13.10%3.92%
73256Matyáš Macak J chlapci 1 kg2011M 24:21.0+9:30.2+64.01%60.97%12.03%2.74%
74261Aneta Janáková K dívky 1 kg2011F 24:23.8+9:33.0+64.32%60.86%11.86%2.55%
7514Přemysl JánskýSho Bu Kai Dojo Chomutov B muži 30 kg1973M 24:24.6+9:33.8+64.41%60.82%11.82%2.50%
76221Štěpánka Dvořáková I dívky 5 kg2007F 24:27.3+9:36.5+64.72%60.71%11.65%2.32%
7712Marcel ŠoltaSTG Strupčice B muži 30 kg1969M 24:29.1+9:38.3+64.92%60.64%11.54%2.20%
78177Jana Zvurská E ženy 5 kg1969F 24:29.5+9:38.7+64.96%60.62%11.52%2.17%
79212Dominika Janošíková I dívky 5 kg2005F 24:29.9+9:39.1+65.01%60.60%11.50%2.14%
8020František VečeřaVTŽ Chomutov C muži 15 kg1948M 24:39.0+9:48.2+66.03%60.23%10.95%1.54%
81155Zuzana Kovářová D ženy 10 kg1979F 24:45.0+9:54.2+66.70%59.99%10.59%1.14%
82236Julie Prokešová I dívky 5 kg2006F 24:57.9+10:07.1+68.15%59.47%9.81%0.28%
8324Michal Štrál A muži 40 kg1990M 25:01.7+10:10.9+68.58%59.32%9.58%0.03%
84184Bohdana Martinovcová D ženy 10 kg1979F 25:02.1+10:11.3+68.62%59.30%9.56%0.00%
84163Klára ŘehořováSTG Strupčice D ženy 10 kg1986F 25:02.1+10:11.3+68.62%59.30%9.56%0.00%
86205Jakub Vojtěch Patek H chlapci 5 kg2006M 25:14.6+10:23.8+70.03%58.81%8.80%-0.83%
87179Josef Uldrich F junioři 15 kg2002M 25:18.1+10:27.3+70.42%58.68%8.59%-1.07%
88213Ema Červenková I dívky 5 kg2006F 25:23.3+10:32.5+71.00%58.48%8.28%-1.41%
89215Sára Máchová I dívky 5 kg2006F 25:23.7+10:32.9+71.05%58.46%8.26%-1.44%
90166Petra Vrábelová D ženy 10 kg1983F 25:28.2+10:37.4+71.55%58.29%7.99%-1.74%
912David Niebauer A muži 40 kg1977M 25:41.6+10:50.8+73.06%57.78%7.18%-2.63%
92264Martin Janák L chlapci 0 kg2013M 25:43.5+10:52.7+73.27%57.71%7.06%-2.76%
9325Lukáš Soukup A muži 40 kg1992M 25:44.4+10:53.6+73.37%57.68%7.01%-2.82%
9417Ladislav KarešBěžci Chomutov B muži 30 kg1965M 25:44.5+10:53.7+73.38%57.68%7.00%-2.82%
95222Jan Čapek H chlapci 5 kg2005M 25:48.5+10:57.7+73.83%57.53%6.76%-3.09%
963Pavel MajerSPONA Teplice A muži 40 kg1976M 25:53.7+11:02.9+74.42%57.33%6.45%-3.44%
97243Jan Horák F junioři 15 kg2002M 26:01.1+11:10.3+75.25%57.06%6.00%-3.93%
98278Šimon Štolba J chlapci 1 kg2012M 26:05.6+11:14.8+75.75%56.90%5.73%-4.23%
99237Adéla Bauchnerová K dívky 1 kg2010F 26:08.1+11:17.3+76.03%56.81%5.58%-4.39%
100181Matěj Tromsdorf F junioři 15 kg2003M 26:10.5+11:19.7+76.30%56.72%5.44%-4.55%
101185Magdaléna Tučková E ženy 5 kg1973F 26:12.8+11:22.0+76.56%56.64%5.30%-4.71%
102238Štěpán Tyc J chlapci 1 kg2009M 26:14.5+11:23.7+76.75%56.58%5.20%-4.82%
103269Amalie Štipkova M dívky 0 kg2013F 26:17.9+11:27.1+77.13%56.45%4.99%-5.05%
104154Barbora ProcházkováLK Jirkov D ženy 10 kg1991F 26:19.6+11:28.8+77.32%56.39%4.89%-5.16%
10521Jaroslav Richter C muži 15 kg1951M 26:24.3+11:33.5+77.85%56.23%4.61%-5.47%
106170Jana HujováBěžci Chomutov E ženy 5 kg1968F 26:26.2+11:35.4+78.06%56.16%4.49%-5.60%
10733Jan Rusňák C muži 15 kg1960M 26:27.5+11:36.7+78.21%56.11%4.42%-5.69%
10829Libor Dušek A muži 40 kg1979M 26:27.6+11:36.8+78.22%56.11%4.41%-5.69%
1091Tomáš TruxaHK Lesná A muži 40 kg1977M 26:28.2+11:37.4+78.29%56.09%4.37%-5.73%
110189Andrea Valentová D ženy 10 kg1974F 26:40.0+11:49.2+79.61%55.68%3.66%-6.52%
111153Lenka Černá D ženy 10 kg1978F 26:41.3+11:50.5+79.76%55.63%3.58%-6.60%
1126Pavel Krajíček A muži 40 kg1985M 26:41.7+11:50.9+79.80%55.62%3.56%-6.63%
11311Josef SochorSWEEP ULTIMATE GYM A muži 40 kg1982M 26:43.2+11:52.4+79.97%55.56%3.47%-6.73%
114218Magdaléna Tučková I dívky 5 kg2005F 26:48.9+11:58.1+80.61%55.37%3.13%-7.11%
115217Jana Hvozdová I dívky 5 kg2005F 26:49.9+11:59.1+80.73%55.33%3.07%-7.18%
116226Michaela Tučková I dívky 5 kg2008F 26:53.9+12:03.1+81.17%55.20%2.83%-7.44%
117280Viktorie Cvárovská K dívky 1 kg2012F 26:56.0+12:05.2+81.41%55.12%2.70%-7.58%
118210Šárka TruxováHK Lesná I dívky 5 kg2008F 27:11.7+12:20.9+83.17%54.59%1.75%-8.63%
119182Daniela TruxováHK Lesná G juniorky 10 kg2003F 27:14.4+12:23.6+83.48%54.50%1.59%-8.81%
12026Marek Haltuch A muži 40 kg1996M 27:31.4+12:40.6+85.38%53.94%0.57%-9.94%
1214Miroslav KarlNahoru a dolu A muži 40 kg1979M 27:33.6+12:42.8+85.63%53.87%0.44%-10.09%
122233Daniel Vrána H chlapci 5 kg2006M 27:37.1+12:46.3+86.02%53.76%0.22%-10.32%
123169Eva Vokurková————— E ženy 5 kg1967F 27:54.3+13:03.5+87.95%53.20%-0.81%-11.46%
124152Eva Turková—————- D ženy 10 kg1988F 27:54.5+13:03.7+87.98%53.20%-0.82%-11.48%
125229Samanta Tokárová I dívky 5 kg2007F 27:57.1+13:06.3+88.27%53.12%-0.98%-11.65%
12615Pavel SlámaVysoká Pec B muži 30 kg1967M 28:00.6+13:09.8+88.66%53.00%-1.19%-11.88%
127293Mia Topolančinová K dívky 1 kg2012F 28:00.7+13:09.9+88.67%53.00%-1.20%-11.89%
12827Jan Růžek C muži 15 kg1960M 28:01.3+13:10.5+88.74%52.98%-1.23%-11.93%
129191Jaroslava Topolančinová D ženy 10 kg1986F 28:37.5+13:46.7+92.80%51.87%-3.41%-14.34%
13034Istvan Szonda A muži 40 kg1979M 28:53.9+14:03.1+94.65%51.38%-4.40%-15.43%
131273Jan Záň J chlapci 1 kg2010M 29:49.7+14:58.9+100.91%49.77%-7.76%-19.15%
132271Libuše Žáková K dívky 1 kg2010F 29:49.8+14:59.0+100.92%49.77%-7.77%-19.15%
133274Šárka Žáková K dívky 1 kg2009F 29:53.7+15:02.9+101.36%49.66%-8.00%-19.41%
134275Tereza Elicarová K dívky 1 kg2010F 30:00.8+15:10.0+102.16%49.47%-8.43%-19.89%
135183Petra Černá D ženy 10 kg1989F 30:01.3+15:10.5+102.21%49.45%-8.46%-19.92%
136291Karolína Szonda K dívky 1 kg2011F 30:04.2+15:13.4+102.54%49.37%-8.63%-20.11%
13719Karel ČervenkaHora Svaté Kateřiny C muži 15 kg1941M 30:06.7+15:15.9+102.82%49.31%-8.78%-20.28%
13823Ondřej Dvořák B muži 30 kg1972M 30:19.2+15:28.4+104.22%48.97%-9.54%-21.11%
139289Jan Fencl J chlapci 1 kg2012M 30:41.9+15:51.1+106.77%48.36%-10.90%-22.62%
140244Anežka Kindlová I dívky 5 kg2008M 30:55.9+16:05.1+108.34%48.00%-11.75%-23.55%
141285Romana Kymová K dívky 1 kg2010F 31:35.5+16:44.7+112.79%47.00%-14.13%-26.19%
14228Michal Cvárovský A muži 40 kg1984M 32:34.2+17:43.4+119.38%45.58%-17.66%-30.10%
143162Lada Čachotska D ženy 10 kg1988F 32:40.0+17:49.2+120.03%45.45%-18.01%-30.48%
144151Aneta Archmanova D ženy 10 kg1986F 32:43.6+17:52.8+120.43%45.37%-18.23%-30.72%
14510Vojtěch MalýPANB A muži 40 kg1976M 32:51.8+18:01.0+121.35%45.18%-18.72%-31.27%
146207Jirka Ptáček H chlapci 5 kg2006M 35:40.7+20:49.9+140.31%41.61%-28.89%-42.51%
147294Ella Reislová K dívky 1 kg2012M 35:44.0+20:53.2+140.68%41.55%-29.09%-42.73%
1487Pavel ŠimíkBěžci Chomutov A muži 40 kg1976M 36:45.5+21:54.7+147.59%40.39%-32.79%-46.83%
149211Nela Sofie Tenková I dívky 5 kg2008F 36:53.8+22:03.0+148.52%40.24%-33.29%-47.38%
150262Anna Veronika Pátková K dívky 1 kg2010F 36:56.0+22:05.2+148.77%40.20%-33.43%-47.53%
151295Jakub Bardovcy L chlapci 0 kg2015M 37:07.6+22:16.8+150.07%39.99%-34.13%-48.30%
152268Petra Vlková M dívky 0 kg2015F 37:12.0+22:21.2+150.56%39.91%-34.39%-48.59%
153157Dana Bauerová D ženy 10 kg1983F 38:53.2+24:02.4+161.92%38.18%-40.48%-55.33%
15436Jan Novák A muži 40 kg1984M 39:29.7+24:38.9+166.02%37.59%-42.68%-57.76%
155266Marek SochorSWEEP ULTIMATE GYM L chlapci 0 kg2013M 43:47.1+28:56.3+194.91%33.91%-58.18%-74.90%
156272Rozálie Masaříková M dívky 0 kg2013F 44:18.3+29:27.5+198.42%33.51%-60.06%-76.97%
157228Marie Kováčová D ženy 10 kg2004F 46:03.2+31:12.4+210.19%32.24%-66.37%-83.96%
15837Roman Bauchner A muži 40 kg1976M 47:29.9+32:39.1+219.93%31.26%-71.59%-89.73%
15938Jan Laibl A muži 40 kg1978M 47:30.2+32:39.4+219.96%31.25%-71.61%-89.75%
16035Jan Procházka A muži 40 kg1983M 49:31.8+34:41.0+233.61%29.98%-78.93%-97.84%
161299Emma Reifová M dívky 0 kg2016F 54:53.0+40:02.2+269.67%27.05%-98.27%-119.23%
162300Vojtěch Bauchner L chlapci 0 kg2015M 57:28.6+42:37.8+287.14%25.83%-107.64%-129.59%
163265Adam TernavčukHKL L chlapci 0 kg2017M 57:53.4+43:02.6+289.92%25.65%-109.14%-131.24%
164276Vojtěch Vrábel L chlapci 0 kg2016M 1:00:17.0+45:26.2+306.04%24.63%-117.78%-140.80%
165297Michal Soukup L chlapci 0 kg2012M 1:02:27.0+47:36.2+320.63%23.77%-125.61%-149.45%
166290Ondřej Kučera L chlapci 0 kg2017M 1:02:27.7+47:36.9+320.71%23.77%-125.65%-149.50%
167298Barbora Soukupová M dívky 0 kg2017F 1:05:20.1+50:29.3+340.07%22.72%-136.03%-160.97%
168239Adéla Leiblová M dívky 0 kg2015F 1:16:32.7+1:01:41.9+415.57%19.40%-176.53%-205.75%
169242Jan Novák L chlapci 0 kg2015M 1:17:11.7+1:02:20.9+419.95%19.23%-178.88%-208.35%
-194Dita Vrabcová D ženy 10 kg1980F DNF-----
-267Vilem NOVOTNY L chlapci 0 kg2016M DSQ-----