SHERPA CUP 2019

Wednesday, May 8, 2019 11:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Lesná, Czech Republic
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 171
Timed on: samsung SM-T585
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Alien
Updated: Friday, May 10, 2019 10:48 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1174Romana LubinováLK Slovan K.Vary E ženy 5 kg1969F 14:50.8--100%46.36%40.70%
2245Richard Brabec J chlapci 1 kg2011M 16:44.6+1:53.8+12.78%88.67%39.51%33.12%
3224Ondřej Bušek H chlapci 5 kg2004M 17:17.7+2:26.9+16.49%85.84%37.52%30.92%
4176Hana HahnPANB D ženy 10 kg1980F 17:24.8+2:34.0+17.29%85.26%37.09%30.44%
5234Tomáš Richter H chlapci 5 kg2008M 17:46.0+2:55.2+19.67%83.56%35.82%29.03%
6279Tomáš Petržílka J chlapci 1 kg2010M 17:48.5+2:57.7+19.95%83.37%35.66%28.87%
7204Matyáš NádaskýLK Jirkov H chlapci 5 kg2008M 17:53.3+3:02.5+20.49%83.00%35.38%28.55%
8165Gabriela MarkováMasajové z Ostrova D ženy 10 kg1979F 18:22.6+3:31.8+23.78%80.79%33.61%26.60%
9225Kateřina Hošková I dívky 5 kg2008F 18:38.6+3:47.8+25.57%79.64%32.65%25.53%
10257Tobiáš NádaskýLK Jirkov J chlapci 1 kg2011M 18:40.9+3:50.1+25.83%79.47%32.51%25.38%
11251Hubert HerzánHorský klub Lesná J chlapci 1 kg2010M 19:01.5+4:10.7+28.14%78.04%31.27%24.01%
12201Vojtěch Černý H chlapci 5 kg2006M 19:02.4+4:11.6+28.24%77.98%31.22%23.95%
13159Martina ŠtěpánkováFitmin team D ženy 10 kg1977F 19:04.0+4:13.2+28.42%77.87%31.12%23.84%
14220Jáchym Klír H chlapci 5 kg2006M 19:12.6+4:21.8+29.39%77.29%30.60%23.27%
15208Adéla FučíkováTJ VTŽ Chomutov I dívky 5 kg2004F 19:18.4+4:27.6+30.04%76.90%30.25%22.88%
16206Jakub HouškaHKL H chlapci 5 kg2006M 19:26.5+4:35.7+30.95%76.37%29.76%22.34%
179Petr JánskýMasajové z Ostrova A muži 40 kg1975M 19:29.3+4:38.5+31.26%76.18%29.60%22.16%
18219Jan Kala H chlapci 5 kg2004M 19:37.0+4:46.2+32.13%75.68%29.13%21.64%
1916Pavel BělohlávekJirkov B muži 30 kg1973M 19:41.7+4:50.9+32.66%75.38%28.85%21.33%
20252Martin Ulrich J chlapci 1 kg2012M 19:44.3+4:53.5+32.95%75.22%28.69%21.16%
2122Jan Galajda B muži 30 kg1972M 19:52.5+5:01.7+33.87%74.70%28.20%20.61%
22288Nela Poláčková K dívky 1 kg2009F 19:58.7+5:07.9+34.56%74.31%27.83%20.20%
23283Petr Krupička J chlapci 1 kg2012M 20:00.4+5:09.6+34.76%74.21%27.72%20.09%
24270Vanesa Mocková K dívky 1 kg2009F 20:05.6+5:14.8+35.34%73.89%27.41%19.74%
25227Daniel Mirga H chlapci 5 kg2005M 20:13.5+5:22.7+36.23%73.41%26.93%19.21%
26232František Bartoníček F junioři 15 kg2002M 20:15.6+5:24.8+36.46%73.28%26.81%19.07%
27259Lukáš Mácha J chlapci 1 kg2009M 20:29.1+5:38.3+37.98%72.48%25.99%18.17%
28202Štěpán Kovář H chlapci 5 kg2005M 20:34.5+5:43.7+38.58%72.16%25.67%17.82%
29190Ludmila Rusňáková E ženy 5 kg1962F 20:36.9+5:46.1+38.85%72.02%25.53%17.66%
30240Michal Tamchyna F junioři 15 kg2001M 20:38.8+5:48.0+39.07%71.91%25.41%17.53%
31172Zdeňka KarešováBěžci Chomutov E ženy 5 kg1968F 20:49.1+5:58.3+40.22%71.32%24.79%16.84%
3218Dušan ProkešChomutov B muži 30 kg1970M 20:49.7+5:58.9+40.29%71.28%24.75%16.80%
33171Vladimira ChybováČeradice E ženy 5 kg1970F 20:56.9+6:06.1+41.10%70.87%24.32%16.32%
34277Matěj Štolba J chlapci 1 kg2010M 21:02.6+6:11.8+41.74%70.55%23.98%15.94%
35203Vít Kovář H chlapci 5 kg2008M 21:06.4+6:15.6+42.16%70.34%23.75%15.69%
35292Michal Topolančin J chlapci 1 kg2011M 21:06.4+6:15.6+42.16%70.34%23.75%15.69%
3713Zdeněk PáchaBeskydský šerpa B muži 30 kg1968M 21:06.9+6:16.1+42.22%70.31%23.72%15.66%
38281Adam Dušek J chlapci 1 kg2012M 21:11.5+6:20.7+42.74%70.06%23.44%15.35%
39156Renata NádaskáLK Jirkov D ženy 10 kg1979F 21:12.2+6:21.4+42.82%70.02%23.40%15.31%
40282Jan Dušek J chlapci 1 kg2012M 21:20.5+6:29.7+43.75%69.57%22.90%14.75%
41230Barbora Řeháčková K dívky 1 kg2009F 21:22.4+6:31.6+43.96%69.46%22.79%14.63%
428Jakub PilekSTG Strupčice A muži 40 kg1989M 21:22.8+6:32.0+44.01%69.44%22.76%14.60%
43161Jana PánkováSWEEP ULTIMATE GYM D ženy 10 kg1983F 21:24.1+6:33.3+44.15%69.37%22.68%14.51%
44175Renata ProkešováBěžci Chomutov E ženy 5 kg1971F 21:30.2+6:39.4+44.84%69.04%22.32%14.11%
45235Filip Klíma F junioři 15 kg2001M 21:31.2+6:40.4+44.95%68.99%22.26%14.04%
46286Michal Toman J chlapci 1 kg2010M 21:36.0+6:45.2+45.49%68.73%21.97%13.72%
47241Jan Stárek F junioři 15 kg2001M 21:36.7+6:45.9+45.57%68.70%21.92%13.67%
48258Cristian Kubeš J chlapci 1 kg2010M 21:48.9+6:58.1+46.94%68.06%21.19%12.86%
49231Jaroslav Kaiser F junioři 15 kg2002M 21:51.5+7:00.7+47.23%67.92%21.03%12.69%
50254Jakub Černý J chlapci 1 kg2010M 22:07.3+7:16.5+49.00%67.11%20.08%11.64%
51164Hana Červenková D ženy 10 kg1982F 22:08.7+7:17.9+49.16%67.04%20.00%11.54%
52186Michaela Holá E ženy 5 kg1967F 22:12.5+7:21.7+49.58%66.85%19.77%11.29%
53180Marek Janošík F junioři 15 kg2002M 22:13.3+7:22.5+49.67%66.81%19.72%11.24%
54260Lucie Vlková K dívky 1 kg2009F 22:16.4+7:25.6+50.02%66.66%19.53%11.03%
55188Šárka Řeháčková D ženy 10 kg1976F 22:19.5+7:28.7+50.37%66.50%19.35%10.82%
56287Viktorie Kudriková K dívky 1 kg2010F 22:35.5+7:44.7+52.17%65.72%18.38%9.76%
5732Zdeněk Řehoř A muži 40 kg1978M 22:38.0+7:47.2+52.45%65.60%18.23%9.59%
58193Kateřina Chybová D ženy 10 kg1993F 22:45.2+7:54.4+53.26%65.25%17.80%9.11%
59253Václav Ulrich J chlapci 1 kg2009M 22:50.8+8:00.0+53.88%64.98%17.46%8.74%
60167Petra FridrichovaKlasterec nad Ohri D ženy 10 kg1987F 23:01.7+8:10.9+55.11%64.47%16.81%8.02%
61263Nela NOVOTNA K dívky 1 kg2011F 23:04.8+8:14.0+55.46%64.33%16.62%7.81%
6231Jiří Holý C muži 15 kg1961M 23:04.9+8:14.1+55.47%64.32%16.61%7.80%
63173Alenka SobotkováSTG Strupčice E ženy 5 kg1973F 23:08.0+8:17.2+55.81%64.18%16.43%7.60%
64168Libuše KlečkováSTG Strupčice E ženy 5 kg1973F 23:08.4+8:17.6+55.86%64.16%16.40%7.57%
65284Jaroslav Šebesta L chlapci 0 kg2013M 23:11.7+8:20.9+56.23%64.01%16.20%7.35%
66216Martina ŽákováLK Jirkov I dívky 5 kg2004F 23:16.3+8:25.5+56.75%63.80%15.93%7.04%
67214Stela Červenková I dívky 5 kg2008F 23:32.7+8:41.9+58.59%63.06%14.94%5.95%
6830Jaroslav Šebesta A muži 40 kg1982M 23:46.3+8:55.5+60.11%62.46%14.12%5.05%
69192Štěpánka DvořáčkováTO Šiška D ženy 10 kg1999F 23:46.5+8:55.7+60.14%62.45%14.11%5.03%
70187Hana Topolančinová E ženy 5 kg1962F 23:50.9+9:00.1+60.63%62.25%13.84%4.74%
71296Kristyna Bardovcy K dívky 1 kg2012F 23:54.3+9:03.5+61.01%62.11%13.64%4.51%
72223Andrea Anna Suková I dívky 5 kg2005F 24:03.2+9:12.4+62.01%61.72%13.10%3.92%
73256Matyáš Macak J chlapci 1 kg2011M 24:21.0+9:30.2+64.01%60.97%12.03%2.74%
74261Aneta Janáková K dívky 1 kg2011F 24:23.8+9:33.0+64.32%60.86%11.86%2.55%
7514Přemysl JánskýSho Bu Kai Dojo Chomutov B muži 30 kg1973M 24:24.6+9:33.8+64.41%60.82%11.82%2.50%
76221Štěpánka Dvořáková I dívky 5 kg2007F 24:27.3+9:36.5+64.72%60.71%11.65%2.32%
7712Marcel ŠoltaSTG Strupčice B muži 30 kg1969M 24:29.1+9:38.3+64.92%60.64%11.54%2.20%
78177Jana Zvurská E ženy 5 kg1969F 24:29.5+9:38.7+64.96%60.62%11.52%2.17%
79212Dominika Janošíková I dívky 5 kg2005F 24:29.9+9:39.1+65.01%60.60%11.50%2.14%
8020František VečeřaVTŽ Chomutov C muži 15 kg1948M 24:39.0+9:48.2+66.03%60.23%10.95%1.54%
81155Zuzana Kovářová D ženy 10 kg1979F 24:45.0+9:54.2+66.70%59.99%10.59%1.14%
82236Julie Prokešová I dívky 5 kg2006F 24:57.9+10:07.1+68.15%59.47%9.81%0.28%
8324Michal Štrál A muži 40 kg1990M 25:01.7+10:10.9+68.58%59.32%9.58%0.03%
84184Bohdana Martinovcová D ženy 10 kg1979F 25:02.1+10:11.3+68.62%59.30%9.56%0.00%
84163Klára ŘehořováSTG Strupčice D ženy 10 kg1986F 25:02.1+10:11.3+68.62%59.30%9.56%0.00%
86205Jakub Vojtěch Patek H chlapci 5 kg2006M 25:14.6+10:23.8+70.03%58.81%8.80%-0.83%
87179Josef Uldrich F junioři 15 kg2002M 25:18.1+10:27.3+70.42%58.68%8.59%-1.07%
88213Ema Červenková I dívky 5 kg2006F 25:23.3+10:32.5+71.00%58.48%8.28%-1.41%
89215Sára Máchová I dívky 5 kg2006F 25:23.7+10:32.9+71.05%58.46%8.26%-1.44%
90166Petra Vrábelová D ženy 10 kg1983F 25:28.2+10:37.4+71.55%58.29%7.99%-1.74%
912David Niebauer A muži 40 kg1977M 25:41.6+10:50.8+73.06%57.78%7.18%-2.63%
92264Martin Janák L chlapci 0 kg2013M 25:43.5+10:52.7+73.27%57.71%7.06%-2.76%
9325Lukáš Soukup A muži 40 kg1992M 25:44.4+10:53.6+73.37%57.68%7.01%-2.82%
9417Ladislav KarešBěžci Chomutov B muži 30 kg1965M 25:44.5+10:53.7+73.38%57.68%7.00%-2.82%
95222Jan Čapek H chlapci 5 kg2005M 25:48.5+10:57.7+73.83%57.53%6.76%-3.09%
963Pavel MajerSPONA Teplice A muži 40 kg1976M 25:53.7+11:02.9+74.42%57.33%6.45%-3.44%
97243Jan Horák F junioři 15 kg2002M 26:01.1+11:10.3+75.25%57.06%6.00%-3.93%
98278Šimon Štolba J chlapci 1 kg2012M 26:05.6+11:14.8+75.75%56.90%5.73%-4.23%
99237Adéla Bauchnerová K dívky 1 kg2010F 26:08.1+11:17.3+76.03%56.81%5.58%-4.39%
100181Matěj Tromsdorf F junioři 15 kg2003M 26:10.5+11:19.7+76.30%56.72%5.44%-4.55%
101185Magdaléna Tučková E ženy 5 kg1973F 26:12.8+11:22.0+76.56%56.64%5.30%-4.71%
102238Štěpán Tyc J chlapci 1 kg2009M 26:14.5+11:23.7+76.75%56.58%5.20%-4.82%
103269Amalie Štipkova M dívky 0 kg2013F 26:17.9+11:27.1+77.13%56.45%4.99%-5.05%
104154Barbora ProcházkováLK Jirkov D ženy 10 kg1991F 26:19.6+11:28.8+77.32%56.39%4.89%-5.16%
10521Jaroslav Richter C muži 15 kg1951M 26:24.3+11:33.5+77.85%56.23%4.61%-5.47%
106170Jana HujováBěžci Chomutov E ženy 5 kg1968F 26:26.2+11:35.4+78.06%56.16%4.49%-5.60%
10733Jan Rusňák C muži 15 kg1960M 26:27.5+11:36.7+78.21%56.11%4.42%-5.69%
10829Libor Dušek A muži 40 kg1979M 26:27.6+11:36.8+78.22%56.11%4.41%-5.69%
1091Tomáš TruxaHK Lesná A muži 40 kg1977M 26:28.2+11:37.4+78.29%56.09%4.37%-5.73%
110189Andrea Valentová D ženy 10 kg1974F 26:40.0+11:49.2+79.61%55.68%3.66%-6.52%
111153Lenka Černá D ženy 10 kg1978F 26:41.3+11:50.5+79.76%55.63%3.58%-6.60%
1126Pavel Krajíček A muži 40 kg1985M 26:41.7+11:50.9+79.80%55.62%3.56%-6.63%
11311Josef SochorSWEEP ULTIMATE GYM A muži 40 kg1982M 26:43.2+11:52.4+79.97%55.56%3.47%-6.73%
114218Magdaléna Tučková I dívky 5 kg2005F 26:48.9+11:58.1+80.61%55.37%3.13%-7.11%
115217Jana Hvozdová I dívky 5 kg2005F 26:49.9+11:59.1+80.73%55.33%3.07%-7.18%
116226Michaela Tučková I dívky 5 kg2008F 26:53.9+12:03.1+81.17%55.20%2.83%-7.44%
117280Viktorie Cvárovská K dívky 1 kg2012F 26:56.0+12:05.2+81.41%55.12%2.70%-7.58%
118210Šárka TruxováHK Lesná I dívky 5 kg2008F 27:11.7+12:20.9+83.17%54.59%1.75%-8.63%
119182Daniela TruxováHK Lesná G juniorky 10 kg2003F 27:14.4+12:23.6+83.48%54.50%1.59%-8.81%
12026Marek Haltuch A muži 40 kg1996M 27:31.4+12:40.6+85.38%53.94%0.57%-9.94%
1214Miroslav KarlNahoru a dolu A muži 40 kg1979M 27:33.6+12:42.8+85.63%53.87%0.44%-10.09%
122233Daniel Vrána H chlapci 5 kg2006M 27:37.1+12:46.3+86.02%53.76%0.22%-10.32%
123169Eva Vokurková————— E ženy 5 kg1967F 27:54.3+13:03.5+87.95%53.20%-0.81%-11.46%
124152Eva Turková—————- D ženy 10 kg1988F 27:54.5+13:03.7+87.98%53.20%-0.82%-11.48%
125229Samanta Tokárová I dívky 5 kg2007F 27:57.1+13:06.3+88.27%53.12%-0.98%-11.65%
12615Pavel SlámaVysoká Pec B muži 30 kg1967M 28:00.6+13:09.8+88.66%53.00%-1.19%-11.88%
127293Mia Topolančinová K dívky 1 kg2012F 28:00.7+13:09.9+88.67%53.00%-1.20%-11.89%
12827Jan Růžek C muži 15 kg1960M 28:01.3+13:10.5+88.74%52.98%-1.23%-11.93%
129191Jaroslava Topolančinová D ženy 10 kg1986F 28:37.5+13:46.7+92.80%51.87%-3.41%-14.34%
13034Istvan Szonda A muži 40 kg1979M 28:53.9+14:03.1+94.65%51.38%-4.40%-15.43%
131273Jan Záň J chlapci 1 kg2010M 29:49.7+14:58.9+100.91%49.77%-7.76%-19.15%
132271Libuše Žáková K dívky 1 kg2010F 29:49.8+14:59.0+100.92%49.77%-7.77%-19.15%
133274Šárka Žáková K dívky 1 kg2009F 29:53.7+15:02.9+101.36%49.66%-8.00%-19.41%
134275Tereza Elicarová K dívky 1 kg2010F 30:00.8+15:10.0+102.16%49.47%-8.43%-19.89%
135183Petra Černá D ženy 10 kg1989F 30:01.3+15:10.5+102.21%49.45%-8.46%-19.92%
136291Karolína Szonda K dívky 1 kg2011F 30:04.2+15:13.4+102.54%49.37%-8.63%-20.11%
13719Karel ČervenkaHora Svaté Kateřiny C muži 15 kg1941M 30:06.7+15:15.9+102.82%49.31%-8.78%-20.28%
13823Ondřej Dvořák B muži 30 kg1972M 30:19.2+15:28.4+104.22%48.97%-9.54%-21.11%
139289Jan Fencl J chlapci 1 kg2012M 30:41.9+15:51.1+106.77%48.36%-10.90%-22.62%
140244Anežka Kindlová I dívky 5 kg2008M 30:55.9+16:05.1+108.34%48.00%-11.75%-23.55%
141285Romana Kymová K dívky 1 kg2010F 31:35.5+16:44.7+112.79%47.00%-14.13%-26.19%
14228Michal Cvárovský A muži 40 kg1984M 32:34.2+17:43.4+119.38%45.58%-17.66%-30.10%
143162Lada Čachotska D ženy 10 kg1988F 32:40.0+17:49.2+120.03%45.45%-18.01%-30.48%
144151Aneta Archmanova D ženy 10 kg1986F 32:43.6+17:52.8+120.43%45.37%-18.23%-30.72%
14510Vojtěch MalýPANB A muži 40 kg1976M 32:51.8+18:01.0+121.35%45.18%-18.72%-31.27%
146207Jirka Ptáček H chlapci 5 kg2006M 35:40.7+20:49.9+140.31%41.61%-28.89%-42.51%
147294Ella Reislová K dívky 1 kg2012M 35:44.0+20:53.2+140.68%41.55%-29.09%-42.73%
1487Pavel ŠimíkBěžci Chomutov A muži 40 kg1976M 36:45.5+21:54.7+147.59%40.39%-32.79%-46.83%
149211Nela Sofie Tenková I dívky 5 kg2008F 36:53.8+22:03.0+148.52%40.24%-33.29%-47.38%
150262Anna Veronika Pátková K dívky 1 kg2010F 36:56.0+22:05.2+148.77%40.20%-33.43%-47.53%
151295Jakub Bardovcy L chlapci 0 kg2015M 37:07.6+22:16.8+150.07%39.99%-34.13%-48.30%
152268Petra Vlková M dívky 0 kg2015F 37:12.0+22:21.2+150.56%39.91%-34.39%-48.59%
153157Dana Bauerová D ženy 10 kg1983F 38:53.2+24:02.4+161.92%38.18%-40.48%-55.33%
15436Jan Novák A muži 40 kg1984M 39:29.7+24:38.9+166.02%37.59%-42.68%-57.76%
155266Marek SochorSWEEP ULTIMATE GYM L chlapci 0 kg2013M 43:47.1+28:56.3+194.91%33.91%-58.18%-74.90%
156272Rozálie Masaříková M dívky 0 kg2013F 44:18.3+29:27.5+198.42%33.51%-60.06%-76.97%
157228Marie Kováčová D ženy 10 kg2004F 46:03.2+31:12.4+210.19%32.24%-66.37%-83.96%
15837Roman Bauchner A muži 40 kg1976M 47:29.9+32:39.1+219.93%31.26%-71.59%-89.73%
15938Jan Laibl A muži 40 kg1978M 47:30.2+32:39.4+219.96%31.25%-71.61%-89.75%
16035Jan Procházka A muži 40 kg1983M 49:31.8+34:41.0+233.61%29.98%-78.93%-97.84%
161299Emma Reifová M dívky 0 kg2016F 54:53.0+40:02.2+269.67%27.05%-98.27%-119.23%
162300Vojtěch Bauchner L chlapci 0 kg2015M 57:28.6+42:37.8+287.14%25.83%-107.64%-129.59%
163265Adam TernavčukHKL L chlapci 0 kg2017M 57:53.4+43:02.6+289.92%25.65%-109.14%-131.24%
164276Vojtěch Vrábel L chlapci 0 kg2016M 1:00:17.0+45:26.2+306.04%24.63%-117.78%-140.80%
165297Michal Soukup L chlapci 0 kg2012M 1:02:27.0+47:36.2+320.63%23.77%-125.61%-149.45%
166290Ondřej Kučera L chlapci 0 kg2017M 1:02:27.7+47:36.9+320.71%23.77%-125.65%-149.50%
167298Barbora Soukupová M dívky 0 kg2017F 1:05:20.1+50:29.3+340.07%22.72%-136.03%-160.97%
168239Adéla Leiblová M dívky 0 kg2015F 1:16:32.7+1:01:41.9+415.57%19.40%-176.53%-205.75%
169242Jan Novák L chlapci 0 kg2015M 1:17:11.7+1:02:20.9+419.95%19.23%-178.88%-208.35%
-194Dita Vrabcová D ženy 10 kg1980F DNF-----
-267Vilem NOVOTNY L chlapci 0 kg2016M DSQ-----
  • A muži 40 kg
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
19Petr JánskýMasajové z Ostrova A muži 40 kg1975M 19:29.3--100%35.64%27.03%
28Jakub PilekSTG Strupčice A muži 40 kg1989M 21:22.8+1:53.5+9.71%91.15%29.39%19.95%
332Zdeněk Řehoř A muži 40 kg1978M 22:38.0+3:08.7+16.14%86.10%25.25%15.25%
430Jaroslav Šebesta A muži 40 kg1982M 23:46.3+4:17.0+21.98%81.98%21.50%10.99%
524Michal Štrál A muži 40 kg1990M 25:01.7+5:32.4+28.43%77.87%17.35%6.29%
62David Niebauer A muži 40 kg1977M 25:41.6+6:12.3+31.84%75.85%15.15%3.80%
725Lukáš Soukup A muži 40 kg1992M 25:44.4+6:15.1+32.08%75.71%15.00%3.62%
83Pavel MajerSPONA Teplice A muži 40 kg1976M 25:53.7+6:24.4+32.87%75.26%14.48%3.04%
929Libor Dušek A muži 40 kg1979M 26:27.6+6:58.3+35.77%73.65%12.62%0.93%
101Tomáš TruxaHK Lesná A muži 40 kg1977M 26:28.2+6:58.9+35.82%73.62%12.58%0.89%
116Pavel Krajíček A muži 40 kg1985M 26:41.7+7:12.4+36.98%73.00%11.84%0.05%
1211Josef SochorSWEEP ULTIMATE GYM A muži 40 kg1982M 26:43.2+7:13.9+37.11%72.94%11.76%-0.05%
1326Marek Haltuch A muži 40 kg1996M 27:31.4+8:02.1+41.23%70.81%9.11%-3.05%
144Miroslav KarlNahoru a dolu A muži 40 kg1979M 27:33.6+8:04.3+41.42%70.71%8.98%-3.19%
1534Istvan Szonda A muži 40 kg1979M 28:53.9+9:24.6+48.29%67.44%4.57%-8.20%
1628Michal Cvárovský A muži 40 kg1984M 32:34.2+13:04.9+67.13%59.84%-7.56%-21.95%
1710Vojtěch MalýPANB A muži 40 kg1976M 32:51.8+13:22.5+68.63%59.30%-8.53%-23.05%
187Pavel ŠimíkBěžci Chomutov A muži 40 kg1976M 36:45.5+17:16.2+88.62%53.02%-21.39%-37.63%
1936Jan Novák A muži 40 kg1984M 39:29.7+20:00.4+102.66%49.34%-30.43%-47.88%
2037Roman Bauchner A muži 40 kg1976M 47:29.9+28:00.6+143.73%41.03%-56.86%-77.85%
2138Jan Laibl A muži 40 kg1978M 47:30.2+28:00.9+143.75%41.03%-56.88%-77.87%
2235Jan Procházka A muži 40 kg1983M 49:31.8+30:02.5+154.15%39.35%-63.57%-85.45%
  • B muži 30 kg
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
116Pavel BělohlávekJirkov B muži 30 kg1973M 19:41.7--100%17.36%19.32%
222Jan Galajda B muži 30 kg1972M 19:52.5+0:10.8+0.91%99.09%16.60%18.58%
318Dušan ProkešChomutov B muži 30 kg1970M 20:49.7+1:08.0+5.75%94.56%12.60%14.67%
413Zdeněk PáchaBeskydský šerpa B muži 30 kg1968M 21:06.9+1:25.2+7.21%93.27%11.40%13.50%
514Přemysl JánskýSho Bu Kai Dojo Chomutov B muži 30 kg1973M 24:24.6+4:42.9+23.94%80.68%-2.43%0.00%
612Marcel ŠoltaSTG Strupčice B muži 30 kg1969M 24:29.1+4:47.4+24.32%80.44%-2.74%-0.31%
717Ladislav KarešBěžci Chomutov B muži 30 kg1965M 25:44.5+6:02.8+30.70%76.51%-8.02%-5.46%
815Pavel SlámaVysoká Pec B muži 30 kg1967M 28:00.6+8:18.9+42.22%70.31%-17.54%-14.75%
923Ondřej Dvořák B muži 30 kg1972M 30:19.2+10:37.5+53.95%64.96%-27.23%-24.21%
  • C muži 15 kg
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
131Jiří Holý C muži 15 kg1961M 23:04.9--100%12.75%12.67%
220František VečeřaVTŽ Chomutov C muži 15 kg1948M 24:39.0+1:34.1+6.79%93.64%6.82%6.74%
321Jaroslav Richter C muži 15 kg1951M 26:24.3+3:19.4+14.40%87.41%0.19%0.10%
433Jan Rusňák C muži 15 kg1960M 26:27.5+3:22.6+14.63%87.24%-0.01%-0.10%
527Jan Růžek C muži 15 kg1960M 28:01.3+4:56.4+21.40%82.37%-5.92%-6.02%
619Karel ČervenkaHora Svaté Kateřiny C muži 15 kg1941M 30:06.7+7:01.8+30.46%76.65%-13.82%-13.92%
  • D ženy 10 kg
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1176Hana HahnPANB D ženy 10 kg1980F 17:24.8--100%33.49%30.44%
2165Gabriela MarkováMasajové z Ostrova D ženy 10 kg1979F 18:22.6+0:57.8+5.53%94.76%29.81%26.60%
3159Martina ŠtěpánkováFitmin team D ženy 10 kg1977F 19:04.0+1:39.2+9.49%91.33%27.17%23.84%
4156Renata NádaskáLK Jirkov D ženy 10 kg1979F 21:12.2+3:47.4+21.76%82.13%19.01%15.31%
5161Jana PánkováSWEEP ULTIMATE GYM D ženy 10 kg1983F 21:24.1+3:59.3+22.90%81.36%18.26%14.51%
6164Hana Červenková D ženy 10 kg1982F 22:08.7+4:43.9+27.17%78.63%15.42%11.54%
7188Šárka Řeháčková D ženy 10 kg1976F 22:19.5+4:54.7+28.21%78.00%14.73%10.82%
8193Kateřina Chybová D ženy 10 kg1993F 22:45.2+5:20.4+30.67%76.53%13.09%9.11%
9167Petra FridrichovaKlasterec nad Ohri D ženy 10 kg1987F 23:01.7+5:36.9+32.25%75.62%12.04%8.02%
10192Štěpánka DvořáčkováTO Šiška D ženy 10 kg1999F 23:46.5+6:21.7+36.53%73.24%9.19%5.03%
11155Zuzana Kovářová D ženy 10 kg1979F 24:45.0+7:20.2+42.13%70.36%5.47%1.14%
12184Bohdana Martinovcová D ženy 10 kg1979F 25:02.1+7:37.3+43.77%69.56%4.38%0.00%
12163Klára ŘehořováSTG Strupčice D ženy 10 kg1986F 25:02.1+7:37.3+43.77%69.56%4.38%0.00%
14166Petra Vrábelová D ženy 10 kg1983F 25:28.2+8:03.4+46.27%68.37%2.72%-1.74%
15154Barbora ProcházkováLK Jirkov D ženy 10 kg1991F 26:19.6+8:54.8+51.19%66.14%-0.56%-5.16%
16189Andrea Valentová D ženy 10 kg1974F 26:40.0+9:15.2+53.14%65.30%-1.85%-6.52%
17153Lenka Černá D ženy 10 kg1978F 26:41.3+9:16.5+53.26%65.25%-1.94%-6.60%
18152Eva Turková—————- D ženy 10 kg1988F 27:54.5+10:29.7+60.27%62.39%-6.60%-11.48%
19191Jaroslava Topolančinová D ženy 10 kg1986F 28:37.5+11:12.7+64.39%60.83%-9.33%-14.34%
20183Petra Černá D ženy 10 kg1989F 30:01.3+12:36.5+72.41%58.00%-14.67%-19.92%
21162Lada Čachotska D ženy 10 kg1988F 32:40.0+15:15.2+87.60%53.31%-24.77%-30.48%
22151Aneta Archmanova D ženy 10 kg1986F 32:43.6+15:18.8+87.94%53.21%-25.00%-30.72%
23157Dana Bauerová D ženy 10 kg1983F 38:53.2+21:28.4+123.32%44.78%-48.53%-55.33%
24228Marie Kováčová D ženy 10 kg2004F 46:03.2+28:38.4+164.47%37.81%-75.90%-83.96%
-194Dita Vrabcová D ženy 10 kg1980F DNF-----
  • E ženy 5 kg
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1174Romana LubinováLK Slovan K.Vary E ženy 5 kg1969F 14:50.8--100%34.82%35.82%
2190Ludmila Rusňáková E ženy 5 kg1962F 20:36.9+5:46.1+38.85%72.02%9.49%10.89%
3172Zdeňka KarešováBěžci Chomutov E ženy 5 kg1968F 20:49.1+5:58.3+40.22%71.32%8.60%10.01%
4171Vladimira ChybováČeradice E ženy 5 kg1970F 20:56.9+6:06.1+41.10%70.87%8.03%9.45%
5175Renata ProkešováBěžci Chomutov E ženy 5 kg1971F 21:30.2+6:39.4+44.84%69.04%5.59%7.05%
6186Michaela Holá E ženy 5 kg1967F 22:12.5+7:21.7+49.58%66.85%2.50%4.00%
7173Alenka SobotkováSTG Strupčice E ženy 5 kg1973F 23:08.0+8:17.2+55.81%64.18%-1.56%0.00%
8168Libuše KlečkováSTG Strupčice E ženy 5 kg1973F 23:08.4+8:17.6+55.86%64.16%-1.59%-0.03%
9187Hana Topolančinová E ženy 5 kg1962F 23:50.9+9:00.1+60.63%62.25%-4.70%-3.09%
10177Jana Zvurská E ženy 5 kg1969F 24:29.5+9:38.7+64.96%60.62%-7.53%-5.87%
11185Magdaléna Tučková E ženy 5 kg1973F 26:12.8+11:22.0+76.56%56.64%-15.08%-13.31%
12170Jana HujováBěžci Chomutov E ženy 5 kg1968F 26:26.2+11:35.4+78.06%56.16%-16.06%-14.28%
13169Eva Vokurková————— E ženy 5 kg1967F 27:54.3+13:03.5+87.95%53.20%-22.51%-20.63%
  • F junioři 15 kg
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1232František BartoníčekF junioři 15 kg2002M 20:15.6--100%11.32%7.31%
2240Michal TamchynaF junioři 15 kg2001M 20:38.8+0:23.2+1.91%98.13%9.63%5.54%
3235Filip KlímaF junioři 15 kg2001M 21:31.2+1:15.6+6.22%94.14%5.80%1.55%
4241Jan StárekF junioři 15 kg2001M 21:36.7+1:21.1+6.67%93.75%5.40%1.13%
5231Jaroslav KaiserF junioři 15 kg2002M 21:51.5+1:35.9+7.89%92.69%4.32%0.00%
6180Marek JanošíkF junioři 15 kg2002M 22:13.3+1:57.7+9.68%91.17%2.73%-1.66%
7179Josef UldrichF junioři 15 kg2002M 25:18.1+5:02.5+24.88%80.07%-10.75%-15.75%
8243Jan HorákF junioři 15 kg2002M 26:01.1+5:45.5+28.42%77.87%-13.89%-19.03%
9181Matěj TromsdorfF junioři 15 kg2003M 26:10.5+5:54.9+29.20%77.40%-14.57%-19.75%
  • G juniorky 10 kg
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1182Daniela TruxováHK Lesná G juniorky 10 kg2003F 27:14.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • H chlapci 5 kg
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1224Ondřej Bušek H chlapci 5 kg2004M 17:17.7--100%21.01%13.18%
2234Tomáš Richter H chlapci 5 kg2008M 17:46.0+0:28.3+2.73%97.35%18.85%10.81%
3204Matyáš NádaskýLK Jirkov H chlapci 5 kg2008M 17:53.3+0:35.6+3.43%96.68%18.30%10.20%
4201Vojtěch Černý H chlapci 5 kg2006M 19:02.4+1:44.7+10.09%90.84%13.03%4.42%
5220Jáchym Klír H chlapci 5 kg2006M 19:12.6+1:54.9+11.07%90.03%12.26%3.57%
6206Jakub HouškaHKL H chlapci 5 kg2006M 19:26.5+2:08.8+12.41%88.96%11.20%2.41%
7219Jan Kala H chlapci 5 kg2004M 19:37.0+2:19.3+13.42%88.16%10.40%1.53%
8227Daniel Mirga H chlapci 5 kg2005M 20:13.5+2:55.8+16.94%85.51%7.62%-1.53%
9202Štěpán Kovář H chlapci 5 kg2005M 20:34.5+3:16.8+18.97%84.06%6.02%-3.28%
10203Vít Kovář H chlapci 5 kg2008M 21:06.4+3:48.7+22.04%81.94%3.60%-5.95%
11205Jakub Vojtěch Patek H chlapci 5 kg2006M 25:14.6+7:56.9+45.96%68.51%-15.30%-26.72%
12222Jan Čapek H chlapci 5 kg2005M 25:48.5+8:30.8+49.22%67.01%-17.88%-29.55%
13233Daniel Vrána H chlapci 5 kg2006M 27:37.1+10:19.4+59.69%62.62%-26.15%-38.64%
14207Jirka Ptáček H chlapci 5 kg2006M 35:40.7+18:23.0+106.29%48.47%-62.96%-79.10%
  • I dívky 5 kg
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1225Kateřina Hošková I dívky 5 kg2008F 18:38.6--100%27.48%26.57%
2208Adéla FučíkováTJ VTŽ Chomutov I dívky 5 kg2004F 19:18.4+0:39.8+3.56%96.56%24.90%23.95%
3216Martina ŽákováLK Jirkov I dívky 5 kg2004F 23:16.3+4:37.7+24.83%80.11%9.48%8.34%
4214Stela Červenková I dívky 5 kg2008F 23:32.7+4:54.1+26.29%79.18%8.41%7.26%
5223Andrea Anna Suková I dívky 5 kg2005F 24:03.2+5:24.6+29.02%77.51%6.44%5.26%
6221Štěpánka Dvořáková I dívky 5 kg2007F 24:27.3+5:48.7+31.17%76.24%4.88%3.68%
7212Dominika Janošíková I dívky 5 kg2005F 24:29.9+5:51.3+31.41%76.10%4.71%3.51%
8236Julie Prokešová I dívky 5 kg2006F 24:57.9+6:19.3+33.91%74.68%2.89%1.67%
9213Ema Červenková I dívky 5 kg2006F 25:23.3+6:44.7+36.18%73.43%1.24%0.00%
10215Sára Máchová I dívky 5 kg2006F 25:23.7+6:45.1+36.21%73.41%1.22%-0.03%
11218Magdaléna Tučková I dívky 5 kg2005F 26:48.9+8:10.3+43.83%69.53%-4.30%-5.62%
12217Jana Hvozdová I dívky 5 kg2005F 26:49.9+8:11.3+43.92%69.48%-4.37%-5.69%
13226Michaela Tučková I dívky 5 kg2008F 26:53.9+8:15.3+44.28%69.31%-4.63%-5.95%
14210Šárka TruxováHK Lesná I dívky 5 kg2008F 27:11.7+8:33.1+45.87%68.55%-5.78%-7.12%
15229Samanta Tokárová I dívky 5 kg2007F 27:57.1+9:18.5+49.93%66.70%-8.73%-10.10%
16244Anežka Kindlová I dívky 5 kg2008M 30:55.9+12:17.3+65.91%60.27%-20.32%-21.83%
17211Nela Sofie Tenková I dívky 5 kg2008F 36:53.8+18:15.2+97.91%50.53%-43.52%-45.33%
  • J chlapci 1 kg
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1245Richard Brabec J chlapci 1 kg2011M 16:44.6--100%24.37%21.27%
2279Tomáš Petržílka J chlapci 1 kg2010M 17:48.5+1:03.9+6.36%94.02%19.56%16.26%
3257Tobiáš NádaskýLK Jirkov J chlapci 1 kg2011M 18:40.9+1:56.3+11.58%89.62%15.61%12.16%
4251Hubert HerzánHorský klub Lesná J chlapci 1 kg2010M 19:01.5+2:16.9+13.63%88.01%14.06%10.54%
5252Martin Ulrich J chlapci 1 kg2012M 19:44.3+2:59.7+17.89%84.83%10.84%7.19%
6283Petr Krupička J chlapci 1 kg2012M 20:00.4+3:15.8+19.49%83.69%9.63%5.92%
7259Lukáš Mácha J chlapci 1 kg2009M 20:29.1+3:44.5+22.35%81.73%7.47%3.68%
8277Matěj Štolba J chlapci 1 kg2010M 21:02.6+4:18.0+25.68%79.57%4.95%1.05%
9292Michal Topolančin J chlapci 1 kg2011M 21:06.4+4:21.8+26.06%79.33%4.66%0.75%
10281Adam Dušek J chlapci 1 kg2012M 21:11.5+4:26.9+26.57%79.01%4.28%0.35%
11282Jan Dušek J chlapci 1 kg2012M 21:20.5+4:35.9+27.46%78.45%3.60%-0.35%
12286Michal Toman J chlapci 1 kg2010M 21:36.0+4:51.4+29.01%77.52%2.43%-1.57%
13258Cristian Kubeš J chlapci 1 kg2010M 21:48.9+5:04.3+30.29%76.75%1.46%-2.58%
14254Jakub Černý J chlapci 1 kg2010M 22:07.3+5:22.7+32.12%75.69%0.08%-4.02%
15253Václav Ulrich J chlapci 1 kg2009M 22:50.8+6:06.2+36.45%73.29%-3.20%-7.43%
16256Matyáš Macak J chlapci 1 kg2011M 24:21.0+7:36.4+45.43%68.76%-9.99%-14.50%
17278Šimon Štolba J chlapci 1 kg2012M 26:05.6+9:21.0+55.84%64.17%-17.86%-22.70%
18238Štěpán Tyc J chlapci 1 kg2009M 26:14.5+9:29.9+56.73%63.80%-18.53%-23.39%
19273Jan Záň J chlapci 1 kg2010M 29:49.7+13:05.1+78.15%56.13%-34.74%-40.26%
20289Jan Fencl J chlapci 1 kg2012M 30:41.9+13:57.3+83.35%54.54%-38.67%-44.35%
  • K dívky 1 kg
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1288Nela PoláčkováK dívky 1 kg2009F 19:58.7--100%25.52%24.71%
2270Vanesa MockováK dívky 1 kg2009F 20:05.6+0:06.9+0.58%99.43%25.09%24.27%
3230Barbora ŘeháčkováK dívky 1 kg2009F 21:22.4+1:23.7+6.98%93.47%20.32%19.45%
4260Lucie VlkováK dívky 1 kg2009F 22:16.4+2:17.7+11.49%89.70%16.97%16.06%
5287Viktorie KudrikováK dívky 1 kg2010F 22:35.5+2:36.8+13.08%88.43%15.78%14.86%
6263Nela NOVOTNAK dívky 1 kg2011F 23:04.8+3:06.1+15.53%86.56%13.96%13.02%
7296Kristyna BardovcyK dívky 1 kg2012F 23:54.3+3:55.6+19.65%83.57%10.88%9.91%
8261Aneta JanákováK dívky 1 kg2011F 24:23.8+4:25.1+22.12%81.89%9.05%8.06%
9237Adéla BauchnerováK dívky 1 kg2010F 26:08.1+6:09.4+30.82%76.44%2.57%1.50%
10280Viktorie CvárovskáK dívky 1 kg2012F 26:56.0+6:57.3+34.81%74.18%-0.41%-1.50%
11293Mia TopolančinováK dívky 1 kg2012F 28:00.7+8:02.0+40.21%71.32%-4.43%-5.57%
12271Libuše ŽákováK dívky 1 kg2010F 29:49.8+9:51.1+49.31%66.97%-11.20%-12.42%
13274Šárka ŽákováK dívky 1 kg2009F 29:53.7+9:55.0+49.64%66.83%-11.45%-12.67%
14275Tereza ElicarováK dívky 1 kg2010F 30:00.8+10:02.1+50.23%66.56%-11.89%-13.11%
15291Karolína SzondaK dívky 1 kg2011F 30:04.2+10:05.5+50.51%66.44%-12.10%-13.33%
16285Romana KymováK dívky 1 kg2010F 31:35.5+11:36.8+58.13%63.24%-17.77%-19.06%
17294Ella ReislováK dívky 1 kg2012M 35:44.0+15:45.3+78.86%55.91%-33.21%-34.67%
18262Anna Veronika PátkováK dívky 1 kg2010F 36:56.0+16:57.3+84.87%54.09%-37.69%-39.19%
  • L chlapci 0 kg
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1284Jaroslav Šebesta L chlapci 0 kg2013M 23:11.7--100%54.30%59.79%
2264Martin Janák L chlapci 0 kg2013M 25:43.5+2:31.8+10.91%90.17%49.32%55.40%
3295Jakub Bardovcy L chlapci 0 kg2015M 37:07.6+13:55.9+60.06%62.48%26.86%35.64%
4266Marek SochorSWEEP ULTIMATE GYM L chlapci 0 kg2013M 43:47.1+20:35.4+88.77%52.97%13.74%24.09%
5300Vojtěch Bauchner L chlapci 0 kg2015M 57:28.6+34:16.9+147.80%40.36%-13.23%0.36%
6265Adam TernavčukHKL L chlapci 0 kg2017M 57:53.4+34:41.7+149.58%40.07%-14.05%-0.36%
7276Vojtěch Vrábel L chlapci 0 kg2016M 1:00:17.0+37:05.3+159.90%38.48%-18.76%-4.51%
8297Michal Soukup L chlapci 0 kg2012M 1:02:27.0+39:15.3+169.24%37.14%-23.03%-8.26%
9290Ondřej Kučera L chlapci 0 kg2017M 1:02:27.7+39:16.0+169.29%37.13%-23.06%-8.28%
10242Jan Novák L chlapci 0 kg2015M 1:17:11.7+54:00.0+232.81%30.05%-52.08%-33.83%
-267Vilem NOVOTNY L chlapci 0 kg2016M DSQ-----
  • M dívky 0 kg
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1269Amalie ŠtipkovaM dívky 0 kg2013F 26:17.9--100%48.19%46.97%
2268Petra VlkováM dívky 0 kg2015F 37:12.0+10:54.1+41.45%70.69%26.72%24.99%
3272Rozálie MasaříkováM dívky 0 kg2013F 44:18.3+18:00.4+68.47%59.36%12.72%10.66%
4299Emma ReifováM dívky 0 kg2016F 54:53.0+28:35.1+108.70%47.92%-8.12%-10.66%
5298Barbora SoukupováM dívky 0 kg2017F 1:05:20.1+39:02.2+148.44%40.25%-28.71%-31.74%
6239Adéla LeiblováM dívky 0 kg2015F 1:16:32.7+50:14.8+191.06%34.36%-50.79%-54.34%