Freedom Paddle 2019

Saturday, April 27, 2019 09:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - surfski
Location: Cape Town, South Africa
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Distance: 28 Km
Racers: 178
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Monday, April 5, 2021 10:03 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Freedom Paddle
Race website: https://freedompaddle.co.za

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
16381Hank McGregor & Andy BirkettDM Senior Open 1:56:03.4--100%25.06%23.94%14.5
25872Nick Notten & Jasper MockeDM Senior Open 1:58:01.0+1:57.6+1.69%98.34%23.79%22.66%14.2
35981Stu Maclaren & Kenny RiceDM Senior Open 1:58:43.5+2:40.1+2.30%97.75%23.33%22.19%14.2
45674Joshua Fenn & Dawid MockeDM Senior Open 1:59:34.6+3:31.2+3.03%97.06%22.78%21.64%14.0
58294Bevan Manson & Barry LewinDM Sub-Veteran 2:00:20.6+4:17.2+3.69%96.44%22.29%21.13%14.0
64475Ryan Louw & Greg LouwDM Senior Open 2:02:50.2+6:46.8+5.84%94.48%20.68%19.50%13.7
79800Steve Woods & Tyron MaherDM Senior Open 2:03:10.3+7:06.9+6.13%94.22%20.46%19.28%13.6
82299DDTS3 2:03:48.2+7:44.8+6.67%93.74%20.06%18.87%13.6
940319Matthew Bouman & Phillip SmithDM Senior Open 2:03:55.4+7:52.0+6.78%93.65%19.98%18.79%13.6
1052Uli Hart & Matthew FennDM Junior 2:04:34.1+8:30.7+7.33%93.17%19.56%18.36%13.5
115974Dominic Notten & Anders HartDM Senior Open 2:06:01.7+9:58.3+8.59%92.09%18.62%17.41%13.3
1270810Hamish Lovemore & Jason EkstrandDM Senior Open 2:06:02.0+9:58.6+8.60%92.08%18.62%17.40%13.3
135430Ernest Van Riet & Gavin WhiteDM Senior Open 2:09:04.6+13:01.2+11.22%89.91%16.65%15.41%13.0
145101OrkaDM Master 2:09:06.2+13:02.8+11.24%89.89%16.63%15.39%13.0
157500Herman Chalupsky & Colin SimpkinsDM Sub Grand Master 2:09:07.1+13:03.7+11.25%89.88%16.62%15.38%13.0
164956Paul Elliott & Andre van WykDM U23 2:09:14.1+13:10.7+11.36%89.80%16.55%15.31%13.0
171560Lance Kime & Shaun RubensteinDM Senior Open 2:09:30.9+13:27.5+11.60%89.61%16.37%15.12%13.0
185118Paul Marais & Gregory BarnardDM Sub-Master 2:09:35.0+13:31.6+11.66%89.56%16.32%15.08%13.0
199657Andreas van Tonder & Gustav SmookDM Senior Open 2:10:01.9+13:58.5+12.04%89.25%16.03%14.78%12.9
205200Anthony Wostenholm & Eugene Van der WestDM Veteran 2:10:16.7+14:13.3+12.25%89.08%15.87%14.62%12.9
219527Shaun Burgin & Matt Gunning & Gene PratoS3 2:10:32.6+14:29.2+12.48%88.90%15.70%14.45%12.9
2270562Hayley-Jo Nixon & Michelle BurnDF Senior Open 2:11:52.1+15:48.7+13.62%88.01%14.85%13.58%12.7
2350263Mike Schwan & Richard AllenDM Master 2:11:55.9+15:52.5+13.68%87.97%14.81%13.54%12.7
2450624Michael MacLachlan & Ian TrautmanDM Master 2:12:26.5+16:23.1+14.12%87.63%14.48%13.20%12.7
255432Anton Holtzhausen & Peter JonesDM Master 2:13:55.6+17:52.2+15.40%86.66%13.52%12.23%12.5
263005Bridgitte Hartley & Sabina LawrieDF Senior Open 2:14:06.9+18:03.5+15.56%86.54%13.40%12.11%12.5
275149Crispin Thompson & Sbonelo KhwelaDM Senior Open 2:15:26.9+19:23.5+16.71%85.68%12.54%11.23%12.4
287278Anton Fouche & Steve CohenDM Sub-Master 2:15:33.6+19:30.2+16.81%85.61%12.46%11.16%12.4
2950653Dan Sheard & Rob MoodyDM Senior Open 2:15:37.3+19:33.9+16.86%85.57%12.42%11.12%12.4
305608Melanie van Niekerk & Bianca BeavittDF Senior Open 2:15:56.2+19:52.8+17.13%85.38%12.22%10.91%12.4
3150852Conrad Kriel & PartnerDM Junior 2:17:00.9+20:57.5+18.06%84.70%11.52%10.21%12.3
321361Brett Fulford & Ashley FulfordDM Sub-Master 2:17:24.7+21:21.3+18.40%84.46%11.27%9.95%12.2
335115Stephan Du Toit & Graham RobertsDM Sub-Master 2:17:42.4+21:39.0+18.65%84.28%11.08%9.75%12.2
348771Linton Hope & Bruce WenkeDM Grand Master 2:17:47.5+21:44.1+18.73%84.23%11.02%9.70%12.2
355503Tom Thring & Anton CartwrightDM Sub-Master 2:17:52.4+21:49.0+18.80%84.18%10.97%9.64%12.2
365735Herbert Conradie & Werner HartmanDM Sub-Master 2:19:38.2+23:34.8+20.32%83.11%9.83%8.49%12.0
374596Richard Tebbutt & Andre Wood & Wiliam WoS3 2:19:57.0+23:53.6+20.59%82.93%9.63%8.28%12.0
383322Gustav Radloff & Wally FisherDM Master 2:20:15.7+24:12.3+20.86%82.74%9.43%8.08%12.0
396992rowan matthews & James MatthewsDM Senior Open 2:20:24.3+24:20.9+20.98%82.66%9.33%7.99%12.0
403049Steve Evans & Theo SmitDM Grand Master 2:20:28.3+24:24.9+21.04%82.62%9.29%7.94%12.0
415606Dan Badenhorst & Andrew GillespieDM Sub-Master 2:20:40.5+24:37.1+21.21%82.50%9.16%7.81%11.9
42373Billy Harker & Peter WattDM Master 2:20:49.0+24:45.6+21.33%82.42%9.07%7.72%11.9
436439Johann Terblanche & Neil EvansDM Sub-Master 2:21:00.2+24:56.8+21.50%82.31%8.95%7.59%11.9
445578Jamii Hamlin & Donia KamstraMixed Doubles 2:21:10.3+25:06.9+21.64%82.21%8.84%7.48%11.9
455718Gavin Pepler & Nico RedelinghuysDM Master 2:21:24.3+25:20.9+21.84%82.07%8.69%7.33%11.9
463333Andreas van Tonder & Gustav SmookDM Master 2:22:25.3+26:21.9+22.72%81.49%8.03%6.66%11.8
475414Rob MacLean & Shaun ButlerDM Grand Master 2:22:26.7+26:23.3+22.74%81.47%8.02%6.65%11.8
48121Alan Houston & Brandon MacleodDM U23 2:22:29.7+26:26.3+22.78%81.45%7.99%6.62%11.8
49100799ErsDM Sub-Veteran 2:22:42.0+26:38.6+22.96%81.33%7.85%6.48%11.8
505456Jordan Zeelie & Shanti StewartDM Senior Open 2:22:45.4+26:42.0+23.01%81.30%7.82%6.44%11.8
514632Jessica Pollock & Angie AustinDF Senior Open 2:22:52.6+26:49.2+23.11%81.23%7.74%6.37%11.8
525471Kyle Nel & Gregory Van HeerdenDM Sub-Master 2:22:55.8+26:52.4+23.16%81.20%7.70%6.33%11.8
534171Jason Goedhals & Fanta GousDM Veteran 2:23:09.5+27:06.1+23.35%81.07%7.56%6.18%11.7
549351Simon Grout & Timothy FirthDM Sub-Master 2:23:18.0+27:14.6+23.47%80.99%7.47%6.09%11.7
5550827Abrie De Swardt & Jake SchoemanDM Junior 2:24:09.8+28:06.4+24.22%80.50%6.91%5.52%11.7
5650598Jamie Jacobson & Jason CollierDM Senior Open 2:24:32.3+28:28.9+24.54%80.29%6.67%5.28%11.6
575943Kevin Hill & Justin MaddockDM Sub-Veteran 2:24:39.3+28:35.9+24.64%80.23%6.59%5.20%11.6
58398Gary Brummer & Steaphan Mac DonaldDM Sub-Master 2:24:43.3+28:39.9+24.70%80.19%6.55%5.16%11.6
591458Jacqui Boyd & Lance WylyMixed Doubles 2:24:45.3+28:41.9+24.73%80.17%6.53%5.13%11.6
60430Lyn Bennett & Quintus Vd MerweMixed Doubles 2:25:07.6+29:04.2+25.05%79.97%6.29%4.89%11.6
6150656August Lohann & Bennie SteynDM Sub-Master 2:25:34.5+29:31.1+25.43%79.72%6.00%4.60%11.5
623051Ronald Pronk & Nick BesterDM Sub Grand Master 2:25:57.1+29:53.7+25.76%79.52%5.75%4.35%11.5
635673Billy Harker & Peter WattDM Sub-Master 2:26:00.8+29:57.4+25.81%79.48%5.71%4.31%11.5
645478David Williams-Ashman & Paul NeillDM Master 2:26:29.2+30:25.8+26.22%79.23%5.41%4.00%11.5
6545189Mathew TebbuttSM Senior Open 2:26:31.0+30:27.6+26.25%79.21%5.39%3.98%11.5
6670599Emanuel ZaloumisSM U23 2:26:47.3+30:43.9+26.48%79.06%5.21%3.80%11.4
675489Dale Lewis & Phil Pla-PillansDM Sub-Master 2:26:48.2+30:44.8+26.49%79.06%5.20%3.79%11.4
689799Allan Lawrie & Luke SteenkampDM Veteran 2:27:15.6+31:12.2+26.89%78.81%4.91%3.49%11.4
694958Paul Elliott & Andre van WykDM Sub-Master 2:27:51.5+31:48.1+27.40%78.49%4.52%3.10%11.4
708831Ant CollopySM Senior Open 2:27:58.6+31:55.2+27.50%78.43%4.45%3.02%11.4
715575Nikki Mocke & Kin van GysenDF Senior Open 2:28:33.2+32:29.8+28.00%78.12%4.07%2.65%11.3
721463Raoul Goosen & Gavin Coetzer & Dan HanfS3 2:28:41.4+32:38.0+28.12%78.05%3.99%2.56%11.3
731387Colin Wilson & Carlo NataliDM Sub Grand Master 2:29:04.7+33:01.3+28.45%77.85%3.73%2.30%11.3
745870Bruce Neill & Judy NeillMixed Doubles 2:29:46.9+33:43.5+29.06%77.48%3.28%1.84%11.2
755117Daan Du Toit & Marais SteynDM Sub-Master 2:29:56.9+33:53.5+29.20%77.40%3.17%1.73%11.2
7640905Casper Theron & george coetzeeDM Master 2:30:10.0+34:06.6+29.39%77.29%3.03%1.59%11.2
774527Richard Ian Russell & Gary AtkinsonDM Grand Master 2:30:29.5+34:26.1+29.67%77.12%2.82%1.38%11.2
785196Quinton MillerSM Master 2:30:43.9+34:40.5+29.88%77.00%2.67%1.22%11.1
792119Gary Ralph & partnerDM Sub Great Grand Master 2:30:51.0+34:47.6+29.98%76.94%2.59%1.14%11.1
801071Graham Neate & Graham HolmDM Master 2:31:10.4+35:07.0+30.26%76.77%2.38%0.93%11.1
816409Gordon SpaldingSM Sub Grand Master 2:31:12.5+35:09.1+30.29%76.75%2.36%0.91%11.1
825009Paul LangeSM Grand Master 2:31:17.2+35:13.8+30.36%76.71%2.31%0.85%11.1
835665Daantjie Malan & Andrea Van TonderMixed Doubles 2:31:30.0+35:26.6+30.54%76.61%2.17%0.71%11.1
8450864Sam Hucke & Andrew CrookMixed Doubles 2:31:37.1+35:33.7+30.64%76.55%2.09%0.64%11.1
851552ML Marais & Christo HornDM Sub Grand Master 2:31:38.0+35:34.6+30.65%76.54%2.08%0.63%11.1
866906Craig Coombe & Brad PearseDM Sub-Master 2:31:42.4+35:39.0+30.72%76.50%2.04%0.58%11.1
874964Travis Smith & Justin VlamingDM Senior Open 2:32:25.8+36:22.4+31.34%76.14%1.57%0.10%11.0
885664John Stanly, Ant Lake & Liezl Vd WesthuyS3 2:32:27.7+36:24.3+31.37%76.12%1.55%0.08%11.0
8910134James Stutterheim & Jonathan KonynDM Sub-Veteran 2:32:33.9+36:30.5+31.46%76.07%1.48%0.02%11.0
908956Ken Collins & Claire BehnMixed Doubles 2:32:36.9+36:33.5+31.50%76.05%1.45%-0.02%11.0
914120Kyle HarrisSM Sub-Master 2:32:43.5+36:40.1+31.60%75.99%1.38%-0.09%11.0
927724Timothy Powell & Patrick EleyDM Sub-Master 2:33:43.0+37:39.6+32.45%75.50%0.74%-0.74%10.9
936880ML Marais & Christo HornDM Sub-Master 2:33:57.6+37:54.2+32.66%75.38%0.58%-0.90%10.9
9450681Armand van Niekerk & Shandor CylvanDM Senior Open 2:34:22.7+38:19.3+33.02%75.18%0.31%-1.17%10.9
95542John WoolfSM Sub Great Grand Master 2:34:35.0+38:31.6+33.20%75.08%0.18%-1.31%10.9
9650756Jeremy ValergaSM Sub-Master 2:34:39.7+38:36.3+33.26%75.04%0.13%-1.36%10.9
9750879Daniel Preyser & Liam BernsteinDM Junior 2:35:16.4+39:13.0+33.79%74.74%-0.27%-1.76%10.8
985063Marl Torrington & PartnerDM Sub Grand Master 2:35:27.2+39:23.8+33.95%74.66%-0.38%-1.88%10.8
998290Fred & TinazMixed Doubles 2:35:40.5+39:37.1+34.14%74.55%-0.53%-2.02%10.8
1005973Trev Maker & Mugs WalterDM Senior Open 2:35:46.0+39:42.6+34.22%74.51%-0.58%-2.08%10.8
1011335Colin Wilson & Carlo NataliDM Sub Grand Master 2:35:49.3+39:45.9+34.26%74.48%-0.62%-2.12%10.8
10250136Tracey-Jane Dreyer & Charl DreyerMixed Doubles 2:35:52.0+39:48.6+34.30%74.46%-0.65%-2.15%10.8
1035830Glenda Neill & Gary NeillMixed Doubles 2:36:57.6+40:54.2+35.24%73.94%-1.36%-2.86%10.7
1045307Robin Van Rooyen & Kim RewMixed Doubles 2:36:58.8+40:55.4+35.26%73.93%-1.37%-2.88%10.7
10561174Tracey Nuss & Duncan CartwrightMixed Doubles 2:36:59.3+40:55.9+35.27%73.93%-1.37%-2.88%10.7
1069975Michael Harrison & Deborah HarrisonMixed Doubles 2:37:55.7+41:52.3+36.08%73.49%-1.98%-3.50%10.6
10750655Andrew PreenSM Master 2:38:44.2+42:40.8+36.78%73.11%-2.50%-4.03%10.6
1086678David Gillmer & Peter O’connorDM Sub Great Grand Master 2:38:47.8+42:44.4+36.83%73.09%-2.54%-4.07%10.6
10950820Doug JenmanSM Sub-Master 2:39:06.1+43:02.7+37.09%72.94%-2.74%-4.27%10.6
1105272Peter KingSM Sub Grand Master 2:39:22.0+43:18.6+37.32%72.82%-2.91%-4.44%10.5
1115934Marcel Basson & Mias van der westhuyzenDM Sub-Master 2:39:22.6+43:19.2+37.33%72.82%-2.92%-4.45%10.5
11291129Norman Brauteseth & Stephen KnightDM Sub Great Grand Master 2:39:27.6+43:24.2+37.40%72.78%-2.97%-4.50%10.5
1135862Wayne Borchardt & Graeme TrautmanDM Sub-Master 2:39:33.6+43:30.2+37.48%72.74%-3.03%-4.57%10.5
1145476Stephan Carstens & PartnerDM Senior Open 2:39:43.5+43:40.1+37.63%72.66%-3.14%-4.68%10.5
1155954Rob MeintjesSM Master 2:39:48.0+43:44.6+37.69%72.63%-3.19%-4.73%10.5
1165824Christo SmitSM Grand Master 2:40:10.4+44:07.0+38.01%72.46%-3.43%-4.97%10.5
1175244Barry Penn & Joe PennDM Sub-Veteran 2:40:21.1+44:17.7+38.17%72.38%-3.55%-5.09%10.5
1185773Gareth PinkneySM Sub-Veteran 2:40:24.5+44:21.1+38.22%72.35%-3.58%-5.12%10.5
1195621Jean Tresfon & Adriaan HoebenDM Veteran 2:40:41.6+44:38.2+38.46%72.22%-3.77%-5.31%10.5
1202106Simon WillmottSM Grand Master 2:40:45.5+44:42.1+38.52%72.19%-3.81%-5.35%10.5
1219634Jonathan Hollinshead & Gavin ScottDM Sub-Master 2:41:05.8+45:02.4+38.81%72.04%-4.03%-5.57%10.4
12250118Lodewyk Rabie & Ralph WhitingDM Grand Master 2:41:40.1+45:36.7+39.30%71.79%-4.40%-5.95%10.4
12350771Riaan Stols & Rickus GerberDM Senior Open 2:42:17.2+46:13.8+39.83%71.51%-4.79%-6.35%10.4
1241731Richard MuddSM Sub-Veteran 2:42:26.1+46:22.7+39.96%71.45%-4.89%-6.45%10.3
12541982Jason Van Der WaltSM Veteran 2:42:27.6+46:24.2+39.98%71.44%-4.91%-6.47%10.3
12650569Lee MoranSM Veteran 2:42:29.8+46:26.4+40.01%71.42%-4.93%-6.49%10.3
1278717Jan Van Tonder & Jacques Jansen van RensDM Senior Open 2:42:40.0+46:36.6+40.16%71.35%-5.04%-6.60%10.3
1284360Glen Lindsay & ANTON JORDAANDM Master 2:42:49.9+46:46.5+40.30%71.27%-5.15%-6.71%10.3
1295614Romy & Lis HartDF Master 2:43:04.3+47:00.9+40.51%71.17%-5.30%-6.87%10.3
1302437Iain Hume & Brad RothenburgDM Master 2:43:16.8+47:13.4+40.69%71.08%-5.44%-7.01%10.3
13141981Bridgitte Hartley & Sabina LawrieMixed Doubles 2:44:31.6+48:28.2+41.76%70.54%-6.24%-7.82%10.2
13250804Marthin PotgieterSM Sub-Master 2:45:07.3+49:03.9+42.28%70.29%-6.63%-8.21%10.2
1334054Mike Smit & Russell SeymourDM Master 2:45:56.8+49:53.4+42.99%69.94%-7.16%-8.75%10.1
13450833Thomas AltmannSM Master 2:45:57.0+49:53.6+42.99%69.93%-7.16%-8.76%10.1
1355420Ewoud Deksen & Abraham VD WesthuysenDM Sub-Veteran 2:46:13.1+50:09.7+43.22%69.82%-7.33%-8.93%10.1
1362717Roy CleggSM Sub-Master 2:46:33.2+50:29.8+43.51%69.68%-7.55%-9.15%10.1
1371578Alan NeateSM Sub-Master 2:46:46.3+50:42.9+43.70%69.59%-7.69%-9.29%10.1
1385213Jeanne Topliss & Alex ToplissMixed Doubles 2:47:18.0+51:14.6+44.15%69.37%-8.03%-9.64%10.0
13970839Gavin BothaSM Sub Grand Master 2:47:21.8+51:18.4+44.21%69.34%-8.07%-9.68%10.0
1402728Colin Turner & Erichia PretoriusMixed Doubles 2:47:37.8+51:34.4+44.44%69.23%-8.25%-9.86%10.0
1414428Peter Mitchley & Mike De Neuilly RiceDM Senior Open 2:47:41.5+51:38.1+44.49%69.21%-8.29%-9.90%10.0
1425330Rory Anderson & Andy McPhersonDM Grand Master 2:47:42.2+51:38.8+44.50%69.20%-8.29%-9.90%10.0
14350822Andrew Lyne & Kerry LyneMixed Doubles 2:47:45.6+51:42.2+44.55%69.18%-8.33%-9.94%10.0
1444116Giovanni Brent Primo & Ben SwartDM Veteran 2:48:38.0+52:34.6+45.30%68.82%-8.89%-10.51%10.0
1458337Dave Button & Jacquie ButtonMixed Doubles 2:48:59.6+52:56.2+45.61%68.68%-9.13%-10.75%9.9
1465902Alaric Pagel & mike martinDM Sub-Veteran 2:49:40.0+53:36.6+46.19%68.40%-9.56%-11.19%9.9
147411Ryan Roberts & Paul FayDM Sub-Master 2:50:21.8+54:18.4+46.79%68.12%-10.01%-11.65%9.9
1485662Andrew DuttonSM Sub-Master 2:51:28.3+55:24.9+47.75%67.68%-10.73%-12.37%9.8
1495994Dwight Morkel & Ryan PowterDM Sub-Veteran 2:51:30.5+55:27.1+47.78%67.67%-10.75%-12.40%9.8
1505493Neil MacdonaldSM Grand Master 2:53:14.8+57:11.4+49.28%66.99%-11.87%-13.54%9.7
1514635Sophia Warren & Angus WarrenMixed Doubles 2:53:36.1+57:32.7+49.58%66.85%-12.10%-13.77%9.7
1521289Chris Woodcock & Wynand RossouwDM Master 2:54:18.8+58:15.4+50.20%66.58%-12.56%-14.24%9.6
15350907Alpha Surf Lifesaving ClubDM U23 2:54:44.6+58:41.2+50.57%66.42%-12.84%-14.52%9.6
1545845David Murray-Smith & Michele Leach-LewisMixed Doubles 2:54:52.9+58:49.5+50.69%66.36%-12.93%-14.61%9.6
15550818Tabera Joosten & Yul MalzahnMixed Doubles 2:54:58.5+58:55.1+50.77%66.33%-12.99%-14.67%9.6
1564148Charlie BerringtonSM Grand Master 2:56:26.8+1:00:23.4+52.03%65.77%-13.94%-15.63%9.5
15750637Chlodwik RossouwSM Veteran 2:56:33.5+1:00:30.1+52.13%65.73%-14.01%-15.71%9.5
1585369Lisa Scott & Kevin BouwerMixed Doubles 2:56:43.9+1:00:40.5+52.28%65.67%-14.12%-15.82%9.5
15950823Dirk LumppSM Sub Grand Master 2:57:54.3+1:01:50.9+53.29%65.24%-14.88%-16.59%9.4
16050835Roger HawkinsSM Master 2:58:01.0+1:01:57.6+53.39%65.19%-14.95%-16.66%9.4
1615863Paul LeeSM Grand Master 2:58:48.2+1:02:44.8+54.07%64.91%-15.46%-17.18%9.4
1628813Don Gobey & Zane DriemeyerDM Sub Grand Master 2:58:53.7+1:02:50.3+54.14%64.87%-15.52%-17.24%9.4
16350306Heleen RossouwSF Sub-Veteran 3:00:04.2+1:04:00.8+55.16%64.45%-16.28%-18.01%9.3
1645591Gary PeplerSM Grand Master 3:00:05.0+1:04:01.6+55.17%64.45%-16.29%-18.02%9.3
1655075Mike MonsonSM Grand Master 3:03:41.9+1:07:38.5+58.28%63.18%-18.62%-20.39%9.1
16610006David HotzSM Sub-Master 3:05:52.0+1:09:48.6+60.15%62.44%-20.02%-21.81%9.0
16750900Jacques DekockSM Master 3:05:52.2+1:09:48.8+60.15%62.44%-20.02%-21.81%9.0
16850795Rudi DurandSM Master 3:06:15.9+1:10:12.5+60.49%62.31%-20.28%-22.07%9.0
16950906Charles StarlingSM Master 3:06:20.5+1:10:17.1+60.56%62.28%-20.33%-22.12%9.0
17070813Vanessa MayhewSF Master 3:06:41.3+1:10:37.9+60.86%62.17%-20.55%-22.35%9.0
17150840Garth COLLINSSM Sub Great Grand Master 3:08:23.0+1:12:19.6+62.32%61.61%-21.65%-23.46%8.9
1725937Dirk NellSM Sub-Master 3:09:02.0+1:12:58.6+62.88%61.39%-22.07%-23.88%8.9
17350701Michael RapsonSM Sub-Veteran 3:18:18.9+1:22:15.5+70.88%58.52%-28.06%-29.97%8.5
1745148Johan SerdynSM Sub Great Grand Master 3:21:10.3+1:25:06.9+73.34%57.69%-29.90%-31.84%8.4
1751Kit BeatonProne 3:46:25.7+1:50:22.3+95.10%51.26%-46.21%-48.39%7.4
17650921Gavin BradleySM Veteran 3:48:54.8+1:52:51.4+97.24%50.70%-47.82%-50.02%7.3
1772968Matthew CockramSM Master 3:48:55.0+1:52:51.6+97.25%50.70%-47.82%-50.02%7.3
1782Jadon WesselsProne 3:56:50.9+2:00:47.5+104.08%49.00%-52.94%-55.22%7.1