2. Kunětická devítka 2019

Wednesday, April 24, 2019 18:02 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 72
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, May 16, 2019 11:52 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11009Matěj KřížCzech Tri K. Team Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 18:31.9--100%30.17%29.22%14.6
21019Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:46.1+0:14.2+1.28%98.74%29.28%28.31%14.4
31000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 19:30.4+0:58.5+5.26%95.00%26.50%25.49%13.8
41022Matyáš BačaCzech Tri K. Team Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 19:39.8+1:07.9+6.11%94.24%25.91%24.89%13.7
51086Marek KrutílekTT Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 19:48.1+1:16.2+6.85%93.59%25.38%24.37%13.6
61023Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 19:57.8+1:25.9+7.73%92.83%24.78%23.75%13.5
71004Matyáš FialaSK Ráby Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 20:25.7+1:53.8+10.23%90.72%23.02%21.97%13.2
81058Jan Vašátko Muži 18 +1985M 20:33.8+2:01.9+10.96%90.12%22.51%21.46%13.1
91032Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 20:40.7+2:08.8+11.58%89.62%22.08%21.02%13.1
101008Roman HlavaBěháme v Holicích a okolí Muži 18 +1978M 20:42.4+2:10.5+11.74%89.50%21.97%20.91%13.0
111030Ladislav RybyšarKIEKERT Muži 18 +1986M 20:45.5+2:13.6+12.02%89.27%21.78%20.71%13.0
121036Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +M 21:04.3+2:32.4+13.71%87.95%20.60%19.51%12.8
131005Ema FialováSK Ráby Žákyně 11 - 14 let2005F 21:41.4+3:09.5+17.04%85.44%18.27%17.15%12.4
141054Jan Bodnar Muži 18 +1989M 21:52.4+3:20.5+18.03%84.72%17.58%16.45%12.3
151012Michaela PajorováPolabiny 3 Ženy 18 +1986F 22:11.7+3:39.8+19.77%83.49%16.37%15.22%12.2
161047Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 22:29.4+3:57.5+21.36%82.40%15.25%14.10%12.0
171015Kateřina JuklováPardubice Ženy 18 +1996F 23:03.5+4:31.6+24.43%80.37%13.11%11.93%11.7
181007Vít Zavřel ml.AC Pardubice Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 23:05.2+4:33.3+24.58%80.27%13.01%11.82%11.7
191083Tomáš PohankaJídelna Pohanka Muži 18 +1988M 23:17.8+4:45.9+25.71%79.55%12.21%11.02%11.6
201082Patrik Blažek Muži 18 +1999M 23:22.2+4:50.3+26.11%79.30%11.94%10.74%11.6
211052Ladislav ŠandaChlumec nad Cidlinou Muži 18 +1982M 23:26.8+4:54.9+26.52%79.04%11.65%10.44%11.5
221071Andrea Kleinová Ženy 18 +1994F 23:30.5+4:58.6+26.85%78.83%11.42%10.21%11.5
231087Ondřej Sluka Muži 18 +1993M 23:44.0+5:12.1+28.07%78.08%10.57%9.35%11.4
241013Lucie TikalováSezemice Ženy 18 +1982F 24:06.2+5:34.3+30.07%76.88%9.17%7.94%11.2
251046Štěpán Vinkler Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 24:21.0+5:49.1+31.40%76.11%8.25%6.99%11.1
261065Viktor Hlava Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 24:26.1+5:54.2+31.86%75.84%7.93%6.67%11.0
271033Tomáš RálišStaré Hradiště Muži 18 +1973M 24:31.3+5:59.4+32.32%75.57%7.60%6.34%11.0
281035Ondřej PodzimekFarmáři Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 24:41.2+6:09.3+33.21%75.07%6.98%5.71%10.9
291029Iva PanchártkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1994F 24:44.4+6:12.5+33.50%74.91%6.78%5.50%10.9
301056Petra ŠtukovskáERA Ženy 18 +1988F 25:15.9+6:44.0+36.33%73.35%4.80%3.50%10.7
311066Radka Vohralíková Ženy 18 +1985F 25:22.0+6:50.1+36.88%73.06%4.41%3.11%10.6
321006Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +1974F 25:33.9+7:02.0+37.95%72.49%3.67%2.35%10.6
331078Matyáš KroupaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Žáci 6 - 10 let2009M 25:42.5+7:10.6+38.73%72.08%3.13%1.80%10.5
341062Eliška MaixnerováCzech Tri K. Team Juniorky 15 - 17 let2004F 25:47.1+7:15.2+39.14%71.87%2.84%1.51%10.5
341063Tereza PuchernováPardubice Juniorky 15 - 17 let2004F 25:47.1+7:15.2+39.14%71.87%2.84%1.51%10.5
361034Michaela Kmoníčková Ženy 18 +1998F 26:06.7+7:34.8+40.90%70.97%1.61%0.26%10.3
371057Diana Marková Ženy 18 +1993F 26:15.0+7:43.1+41.65%70.60%1.09%-0.26%10.3
381080Leona Blažková Ženy 18 +1980F 26:21.1+7:49.2+42.20%70.32%0.70%-0.65%10.2
391060Martin Kršík Muži 18 +1988M 26:22.0+7:50.1+42.28%70.28%0.65%-0.71%10.2
401040Vlasta HuňáčkováProsetín Ženy 18 +2001F 26:32.4+8:00.5+43.21%69.83%-0.01%-1.37%10.2
411085Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 27:07.9+8:36.0+46.41%68.30%-2.24%-3.63%10.0
421001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 27:18.1+8:46.2+47.32%67.88%-2.88%-4.28%9.9
431079Max Bureš Žáci 6 - 10 let2009M 27:26.5+8:54.6+48.08%67.53%-3.40%-4.82%9.8
441024Kateřina MajorováMattoni FreeRun Pardubice Ženy 18 +1987F 27:30.2+8:58.3+48.41%67.38%-3.64%-5.05%9.8
451041Petra KučerováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 27:56.3+9:24.4+50.76%66.33%-5.28%-6.71%9.7
461069Petr MužíčekBižuterie Jablonec Muži 18 +1980M 28:02.0+9:30.1+51.27%66.11%-5.63%-7.08%9.6
471016Kateřina KafkováSDH Pokřikov Ženy 18 +2001F 28:02.8+9:30.9+51.34%66.07%-5.68%-7.13%9.6
481002Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 28:04.2+9:32.3+51.47%66.02%-5.77%-7.22%9.6
491003Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 28:05.3+9:33.4+51.57%65.98%-5.84%-7.29%9.6
501044Marta Holická Ženy 18 +1975F 28:06.2+9:34.3+51.65%65.94%-5.90%-7.34%9.6
511011Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 28:53.4+10:21.5+55.90%64.15%-8.86%-10.35%9.3
521061Jiří Pešek Muži 18 +1991M 28:57.5+10:25.6+56.26%63.99%-9.12%-10.61%9.3
531059Tereza MukařovskáTeam C.P.A Ženy 18 +1996F 28:57.6+10:25.7+56.27%63.99%-9.13%-10.62%9.3
541076Jan KroupaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Muži 18 +1981M 29:00.0+10:28.1+56.49%63.90%-9.28%-10.77%9.3
551031Eliška Přichystalová Ženy 18 +1995F 29:01.0+10:29.1+56.58%63.87%-9.34%-10.83%9.3
561084Kateřina JanáčkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1975F 29:46.1+11:14.2+60.63%62.25%-12.17%-13.70%9.1
571070Tereza Havelková Ženy 18 +1990F 29:49.2+11:17.3+60.91%62.15%-12.37%-13.90%9.1
581064Tomáš Nyč Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 29:57.2+11:25.3+61.63%61.87%-12.87%-14.41%9.0
591055Tomáš KonečnýSK Eldis Pardubice Muži 18 +1984M 31:25.6+12:53.7+69.58%58.97%-18.42%-20.04%8.6
601073Terezie Škodová Juniorky 15 - 17 let2004F 31:26.9+12:55.0+69.70%58.93%-18.50%-20.12%8.6
611077David Havlíček Muži 18 +1989M 31:42.5+13:10.6+71.10%58.44%-19.48%-21.11%8.5
611089Irča Netolická Ženy 18 +1989F 31:42.5+13:10.6+71.10%58.44%-19.48%-21.11%8.5
631068Igor Křížek Žáci 11 - 14 let2006M 31:45.1+13:13.2+71.34%58.36%-19.65%-21.28%8.5
641088Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 32:10.3+13:38.4+73.60%57.60%-21.23%-22.88%8.4
651075Marie Zdeňková Ženy 18 +1971F 32:23.6+13:51.7+74.80%57.21%-22.06%-23.73%8.3
661049Simona Srdínková Žákyně 6 - 10 let2010F 33:31.4+14:59.5+80.90%55.28%-26.32%-28.05%8.1
671048Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 33:44.4+15:12.5+82.07%54.92%-27.14%-28.87%8.0
681067Petra Křížková Ženy 18 +1979F 35:19.8+16:47.9+90.65%52.45%-33.13%-34.95%7.6
691081Oliver Bureš Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 36:28.2+17:56.3+96.80%50.81%-37.42%-39.30%7.4
701123Milada Dohnalová Ženy 18 +1974F 37:16.5+18:44.6+101.14%49.72%-40.46%-42.38%7.2
711074Nela Škodová Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 37:49.3+19:17.4+104.09%49.00%-42.52%-44.46%7.1
721072Radka Škodová Ženy 18 +1977F 37:50.1+19:18.2+104.16%48.98%-42.57%-44.51%7.1