SG Ocean Racing Series 2019 - Race 3

Sunday, April 21, 2019 16:03 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Singapore, Singapore
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 13 Km
Racers: 38
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Wednesday, April 24, 2019 09:42 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

SG Ocean Racing Series 2019 - Race 3

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Grant KerrisonSurfSki MaleM 1:07:23.2--100%21.40%20.96%11.6
2-Andy AuSurfSki MaleM 1:11:11.2+3:48.0+5.64%94.66%16.96%16.50%11.0
3-Peter GlaserSurfSki MaleM 1:15:05.1+7:41.9+11.42%89.75%12.42%11.93%10.4
4-Uli StellingSurfSki MaleM 1:15:21.5+7:58.3+11.83%89.42%12.10%11.61%10.4
5-Denes SzaszakOC-1 MaleM 1:15:24.0+8:00.8+11.89%89.37%12.05%11.56%10.3
6-Kyo TanSurfSki MaleM 1:16:14.9+8:51.7+13.15%88.38%11.06%10.57%10.2
7-Wladimir TissenOC-1 MaleM 1:16:42.9+9:19.7+13.84%87.84%10.51%10.02%10.2
8-Machiko KageyamaSurfSki FemaleF 1:18:38.8+11:15.6+16.71%85.68%8.26%7.75%9.9
9-Jane SmithSurfSki FemaleF 1:18:48.5+11:25.3+16.95%85.51%8.07%7.57%9.9
10-Glenn SimmondsV1 MaleM 1:19:04.7+11:41.5+17.35%85.22%7.76%7.25%9.9
11-James WilliamsonV1 MaleM 1:19:56.9+12:33.7+18.64%84.29%6.74%6.23%9.8
12-Mike MatthewsOC-1 MaleM 1:20:23.0+12:59.8+19.29%83.83%6.24%5.72%9.7
13-Kevin RobertsonV1 MaleM 1:21:03.5+13:40.3+20.29%83.13%5.45%4.93%9.6
14-Chris BoxOC-1 MaleM 1:21:42.2+14:19.0+21.25%82.48%4.70%4.17%9.5
15-Toua TouaV1 MaleM 1:21:59.9+14:36.7+21.68%82.18%4.35%3.82%9.5
16-Charlotte SpicerOC-1 FemaleF 1:22:05.3+14:42.1+21.82%82.09%4.25%3.72%9.5
17-Sharon ChangSurfSki FemaleF 1:22:50.9+15:27.7+22.94%81.34%3.36%2.83%9.4
18-Petra SchulerOC-1 FemaleF 1:25:08.4+17:45.2+26.35%79.15%0.69%0.14%9.2
19-Mathilde BageinSurfSki FemaleF 1:25:15.5+17:52.3+26.52%79.04%0.55%0.00%9.1
20-Sulynn ChuangSurfSki FemaleF 1:25:20.5+17:57.3+26.64%78.96%0.45%-0.10%9.1
21-Benjamin TillmannV1 MaleM 1:25:47.6+18:24.4+27.31%78.55%-0.08%-0.63%9.1
22-Leah BerclazOtherF 1:27:26.7+20:03.5+29.77%77.06%-2.00%-2.56%8.9
23-Pam OomsV1 FemaleF 1:28:55.8+21:32.6+31.97%75.77%-3.73%-4.31%8.8
24-Craig WinnettSUP MaleM 1:30:15.7+22:52.5+33.95%74.66%-5.29%-5.87%8.6
25-Beatrice Weder-diMauroSurfSki FemaleF 1:30:58.5+23:35.3+35.00%74.07%-6.12%-6.71%8.6
26-Chacha CristiOC-1 FemaleF 1:31:14.9+23:51.7+35.41%73.85%-6.44%-7.03%8.5
27-Jeremy TaylorOC-1 MaleM 1:31:49.8+24:26.6+36.27%73.38%-7.12%-7.71%8.5
28-Leeanne BeveridgeOC-1 FemaleF 1:32:49.1+25:25.9+37.74%72.60%-8.27%-8.87%8.4
29-Rebecca DempsterOC-1 Female30F 1:32:51.3+25:28.1+37.79%72.57%-8.31%-8.91%8.4
30-Joy TampiOC-1 FemaleF 1:32:55.4+25:32.2+37.90%72.52%-8.39%-8.99%8.4
31-Rina VossOC-1 FemaleF 1:33:53.8+26:30.6+39.34%71.77%-9.53%-10.13%8.3
32-Kazuma TokuzawaSUP MaleM 1:36:25.7+29:02.5+43.10%69.88%-12.48%-13.10%8.1
33-Ling NgOC-1 FemaleF 1:36:30.7+29:07.5+43.22%69.82%-12.58%-13.20%8.1
34-Christophe BodenreiderOC-1 MaleM 1:37:43.5+30:20.3+45.02%68.96%-13.99%-14.62%8.0
35-Cris LuOC-1 Female34F 1:38:00.9+30:37.7+45.45%68.75%-14.33%-14.96%8.0
36-Gwenne ChenOC-1 FemaleF 1:40:21.9+32:58.7+48.94%67.14%-17.07%-17.72%7.8
37-Si'min ChengSUP FemaleF 1:44:15.7+36:52.5+54.72%64.63%-21.62%-22.29%7.5
--Dzafi SumatiOC-1 MaleM DNF------