Corri Mamma

Sunday, April 14, 2019 09:30 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Torbe, Sospirolo (BL), Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 5 Km
Racers: 36
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, April 14, 2019 15:15 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1380POLLAZZON GAIA Junior F2010F 28:30--100%52.75%54.70%5:42
2421ZAETTA ANNALISA Junior F2010F 29:02+0:32+1.87%98.16%51.86%53.85%5:48
3359BUXAJ Rebecca Junior F2011F 36:16+7:46+27.25%78.58%39.87%42.35%7:15
4392SACCHET CATERINA Junior F2011F 36:20+7:50+27.49%78.44%39.76%42.24%7:16
5135DEL BENE ALICE Junior F2009F 37:36+9:06+31.93%75.80%37.66%40.23%7:31
6393SACCHET BENEDETTA Junior F2008F 41:22+12:52+45.15%68.90%31.41%34.24%8:16
7381POLLAZZON DILETTA Junior F2012F 41:55+13:25+47.08%67.99%30.50%33.37%8:23
8423BERTAGNO ANNA Junior F2008F 41:59+13:29+47.31%67.88%30.39%33.26%8:24
9375PUGLIESE Maria Junior F2010F 42:07+13:37+47.78%67.67%30.17%33.05%8:25
10425TIBERI MARTA Junior F2009F 42:10+13:40+47.95%67.59%30.08%32.97%8:26
11313CASTELLANO VARONA Blanca IsaRUN AND FUN OLTRE TEAM Junior F2011F 43:56+15:26+54.15%64.87%27.16%30.16%8:47
12437BEE SHAILA Junior F2008F 46:23+17:53+62.75%61.44%23.09%26.27%9:17
13378ROLDO Eleonora Junior F2010F 52:13+23:43+83.22%54.58%13.42%17.00%10:27
14324CASANOVA Nicole Junior F2009F 53:24+24:54+87.37%53.37%11.46%15.11%10:41
15320MENEGOLLA Sofia Junior F2009F 53:28+24:58+87.60%53.30%11.35%15.01%10:42
16127CASE MARTINA Junior F2008F 58:58+30:28+106.90%48.33%2.23%6.27%11:48
17326LOVATEL Aurora Junior F2011F 1:01:49+33:19+116.90%46.10%-2.50%1.74%12:22
18362CADORIN Mariangela Junior F2012F 1:01:53+33:23+117.13%46.05%-2.61%1.63%12:23
19391SACCHET MADDALENA Junior F2014F 1:03:56+35:26+124.33%44.58%-6.01%-1.63%12:47
20367TRICHES Miriam Junior F2011F 1:04:43+36:13+127.08%44.04%-7.30%-2.87%12:57
21122DE BIASI SARA Junior F2014F 1:05:18+36:48+129.12%43.64%-8.27%-3.80%13:04
22338ZANDEGIACOMO Alice Junior F2015F 1:08:10+39:40+139.18%41.81%-13.03%-8.36%13:38
23337ZANDEGIACOMO Martina Junior F2012F 1:08:18+39:48+139.65%41.73%-13.25%-8.57%13:40
24443RIPOSI GRETA Junior F2017F 1:09:05+40:35+142.40%41.25%-14.54%-9.82%13:49
25121DAL MAGRO SARA Junior F2014F 1:10:10+41:40+146.20%40.62%-16.34%-11.54%14:02
26137SCOPEL MARTINA Junior F2010F 1:11:20+42:50+150.29%39.95%-18.28%-13.39%14:16
27140DA ROLD ARIANNA Junior F2010F 1:11:22+42:52+150.41%39.93%-18.33%-13.45%14:16
28373CASANOVA Arianna Junior F2011F 1:11:26+42:56+150.64%39.90%-18.44%-13.55%14:17
29136SCOPEL LINDA Junior F2013F 1:12:33+44:03+154.56%39.28%-20.29%-15.33%14:31
30305CASANOVA Teresa Junior F2014F 1:18:10+49:40+174.27%36.46%-29.61%-24.25%15:38
31243CRODA VIOLA Junior F2015F 1:25:44+57:14+200.82%33.24%-42.15%-36.28%17:09
32255ANTONACI MARIASOLE Junior F2012F 1:25:55+57:25+201.46%33.17%-42.46%-36.57%17:11
33247CASON LINDA Junior F2017F 1:28:42+1:00:12+211.23%32.13%-47.07%-41.00%17:44
34249MARES AMELIA Junior F2014F 1:28:47+1:00:17+211.52%32.10%-47.21%-41.13%17:45
35250MARES MATILDE Junior F2016F 1:29:02+1:00:32+212.40%32.01%-47.62%-41.53%17:48
36246CASON ANNA Junior F2014F 1:29:10+1:00:40+212.87%31.96%-47.84%-41.74%17:50