1. Kunětická devítka 2019

Wednesday, April 10, 2019 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 55
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, June 13, 2019 07:16 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11009Matěj KřížCzech Tri K. Team Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 18:11.7--100%28.52%27.19%4:02.6
21019Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:38.4+0:26.7+2.45%97.61%26.77%25.41%4:08.5
31000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 19:08.9+0:57.2+5.24%95.02%24.78%23.37%4:15.3
41023Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 19:38.5+1:26.8+7.95%92.63%22.84%21.40%4:21.9
51022Matyáš BačaCzech Tri K. Team Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 20:01.8+1:50.1+10.09%90.84%21.31%19.84%4:27.1
61004Matyáš FialaSK Ráby Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 20:28.2+2:16.5+12.50%88.89%19.59%18.08%4:32.9
71032Novák JakubPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 20:50.4+2:38.7+14.54%87.31%18.13%16.60%4:37.9
81005Ema FialováSK Ráby Žákyně 11 - 14 let2005F 20:51.1+2:39.4+14.60%87.26%18.09%16.55%4:38.0
91008Roman HlavaBěháme v Holicích a okolí Muži 18 +1978M 20:58.9+2:47.2+15.32%86.72%17.58%16.03%4:39.8
101043Josef KubiasPardubice Žáci 11 - 14 let1974M 21:36.4+3:24.7+18.75%84.21%15.12%13.53%4:48.1
111053Jaroslav HromádkoAČR - VP Muži 18 +1971M 21:49.1+3:37.4+19.91%83.39%14.29%12.69%4:50.9
121012Michaela PajorováPolabiny 3 Ženy 18 +1986F 22:24.4+4:12.7+23.15%81.20%11.98%10.33%4:58.8
131030Ladislav RybyšarKIEKERT Muži 18 +1986M 22:29.4+4:17.7+23.61%80.90%11.65%10.00%4:59.9
141047Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 22:35.7+4:24.0+24.18%80.53%11.24%9.58%5:01.3
151038Daniel PavlisEnervite Team Muži 18 +1985M 22:39.6+4:27.9+24.54%80.30%10.98%9.32%5:02.1
161017Lukáš Bauer Muži 18 +2000M 22:43.2+4:31.5+24.87%80.08%10.75%9.08%5:02.9
171007Vít Zavřel ml.AC Pardubice Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 22:46.3+4:34.6+25.15%79.90%10.54%8.87%5:03.6
181015Kateřina JuklováPardubice Ženy 18 +1996F 22:51.8+4:40.1+25.66%79.58%10.18%8.50%5:04.8
191046Štěpán Vinkler Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 23:06.1+4:54.4+26.97%78.76%9.25%7.55%5:08.0
201052Ladislav ŠandaChlumec nad Cidlinou Muži 18 +1982M 23:14.6+5:02.9+27.75%78.28%8.69%6.98%5:09.9
211048Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 23:22.5+5:10.8+28.47%77.84%8.17%6.46%5:11.7
221033Tomáš RálišStaré Hradiště Muži 18 +1973M 23:25.6+5:13.9+28.75%77.67%7.97%6.25%5:12.4
231013Lucie TikalováSezemice Ženy 18 +1982F 23:27.5+5:15.8+28.93%77.56%7.85%6.12%5:12.8
241010Dušan JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1973M 23:33.6+5:21.9+29.49%77.23%7.45%5.72%5:14.1
251039Monika Černá Ženy 18 +1991F 23:39.3+5:27.6+30.01%76.92%7.07%5.34%5:15.4
261029Iva PanchártkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1994F 23:43.6+5:31.9+30.40%76.69%6.79%5.05%5:16.4
271045Ereich Neugebauer Muži 18 +1981M 24:56.1+6:44.4+37.04%72.97%2.05%0.21%5:32.5
281050Lukáš DemelePardubice Muži 18 +1997M 24:59.3+6:47.6+37.34%72.81%1.84%0.00%5:33.2
291122Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 25:05.4+6:53.7+37.90%72.52%1.44%-0.41%5:34.5
301006Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +1974F 25:21.8+7:10.1+39.40%71.74%0.36%-1.50%5:38.2
311034Michaela Kmoníčková Ženy 18 +1998F 25:46.4+7:34.7+41.65%70.60%-1.25%-3.14%5:43.6
321080Leona Blažková Ženy 18 +1980F 25:50.0+7:38.3+41.98%70.43%-1.48%-3.38%5:44.4
331040Vlasta HuňáčkováProsetín Ženy 18 +2001F 25:51.8+7:40.1+42.15%70.35%-1.60%-3.50%5:44.8
341024Majorová KateřinaMattoni FreeRun Pardubice Ženy 18 +1987F 26:08.7+7:57.0+43.69%69.59%-2.71%-4.63%5:48.6
351001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 26:23.0+8:11.3+45.00%68.96%-3.64%-5.58%5:51.8
361041Petra KučerováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 26:59.9+8:48.2+48.38%67.39%-6.06%-8.04%6:00.0
371044Marta Holická Ženy 18 +1975F 27:02.6+8:50.9+48.63%67.28%-6.24%-8.22%6:00.6
381035Ondra PodzimekFarmáři Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 27:35.6+9:23.9+51.65%65.94%-8.40%-10.42%6:07.9
391036Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +M 27:40.4+9:28.7+52.09%65.75%-8.71%-10.75%6:09.0
401028Ali Solmaz Muži 18 +1986M 27:52.3+9:40.6+53.18%65.28%-9.49%-11.54%6:11.6
411037Andrea ŠevčíkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1988F 28:07.8+9:56.1+54.60%64.68%-10.51%-12.57%6:15.1
421031Eliška Přichystalová Ženy 18 +1995F 28:23.4+10:11.7+56.03%64.09%-11.53%-13.61%6:18.5
431002Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 28:36.7+10:25.0+57.25%63.59%-12.40%-14.50%6:21.5
431003Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 28:36.7+10:25.0+57.25%63.59%-12.40%-14.50%6:21.5
451027Renata EisováPodmoklany Ženy 18 +1998F 28:46.1+10:34.4+58.11%63.25%-13.01%-15.13%6:23.6
461016Kateřina KafkováSDH Pokřikov Ženy 18 +2001F 29:38.1+11:26.4+62.87%61.40%-16.42%-18.60%6:35.1
471018Martina Krpatová Ženy 18 +1981F 29:47.0+11:35.3+63.69%61.09%-17.00%-19.19%6:37.1
481014Nina ZvěřinováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Žákyně 6 - 10 let2012F 29:58.9+11:47.2+64.78%60.69%-17.78%-19.98%6:39.8
491011Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 30:01.3+11:49.6+65.00%60.61%-17.94%-20.14%6:40.3
501042Mariana Jará Žákyně 6 - 10 let2009F 32:11.7+14:00.0+76.94%56.51%-26.47%-28.84%7:09.3
511020Simona Svatošová Ženy 18 +1989F 33:22.0+15:10.3+83.38%54.53%-31.08%-33.53%7:24.9
511021Kateřina Kozáková Ženy 18 +1989F 33:22.0+15:10.3+83.38%54.53%-31.08%-33.53%7:24.9
531025Václav Něnec Žáci 6 - 10 let2009M 34:13.5+16:01.8+88.10%53.16%-34.45%-36.96%7:36.3
541026Václav Němec Muži 18 +1973M 34:17.8+16:06.1+88.50%53.05%-34.73%-37.25%7:37.3
5578Jíří PšeničkaPardubice Muži 18 +1946M 34:50.8+16:39.1+91.52%52.21%-36.89%-39.45%7:44.6