2019 Stampede 15k and 5k freestyle

Saturday, February 9, 2019 10:30 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Cabin Creek Road, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 26
Handicap: Age- & gender-graded
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, February 9, 2019 2:43 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1303Cooper JacksonAuburn, WA - Momentum Northwest U1817M 14:42.6--100%29.57%28.10%0.992288.96%
2316Max HanscomSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1817M 14:43.5+0:00.9+0.10%99.90%29.50%28.02%0.992288.86%
3304Cooper LeglerWinthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic U16 (Ages 10-15)15M 15:25.3+0:42.7+4.84%95.39%26.17%24.62%0.966287.13%
4311Garrett MullingsEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1816M 15:31.3+0:48.7+5.52%94.77%25.69%24.13%0.980285.34%
5340Blair VoorheesMomentum NW U1817M 16:01.8+1:19.2+8.97%91.77%23.25%21.65%0.992281.63%
6319Peter NorbyPlain, WA - PVNT U16 (Ages 10-15)12M 16:05.8+1:23.2+9.43%91.39%22.93%21.32%0.900289.60%
7318Owen SteinhauerLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U16 (Ages 10-15)13M 16:08.8+1:26.2+9.77%91.10%22.69%21.08%0.926286.81%
8301Anthony Hance DorschSammamish, WA - Momentum U16 (Ages 10-15)15M 16:15.2+1:32.6+10.49%90.50%22.18%20.55%0.966282.67%
9333Greer SwobodaLeavenworth, WA - LWSC U16 (Ages 10-15)14F 17:23.9+2:41.3+18.28%84.55%16.70%14.96%0.822290.77%
10339Victoria ParkBellevue, WA - The Bush School U2018F 17:52.0+3:09.4+21.46%82.33%14.46%12.67%0.875782.98%
11334Kennedy KleinSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U16 (Ages 10-15)14F 18:37.7+3:55.1+26.64%78.97%10.81%8.95%0.822284.77%
12337Sadie HanscomSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U16 (Ages 10-15)15F 18:51.0+4:08.4+28.14%78.04%9.75%7.86%0.837082.29%
13338Samantha WinelandBellevue, WA - Momentum NW U16 (Ages 10-15)15F 20:19.0+5:36.4+38.11%72.40%2.73%0.69%0.837076.35%
14332Gina JacksonAuburn, WA - Kongsbergers M550F 20:36.0+5:53.4+40.04%71.41%1.37%-0.69%0.785880.21%
15314James ParkBellevue - Bellevue M446M 21:45.7+7:03.1+47.94%67.60%-4.19%-6.37%0.906965.79%
16341Meredith Sheedy M446F 22:45.6+8:03.0+54.72%64.63%-8.97%-11.25%0.818969.66%
17326Wyatt MullingsEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U16 (Ages 10-15)14M 22:49.8+8:07.2+55.20%64.43%-9.30%-11.59%0.948259.98%
18320Quentin FarrellLeavenworth, WA - LWSC U16 (Ages 10-15)14M 23:07.6+8:25.0+57.22%63.61%-10.72%-13.04%0.948259.21%
19312Isaac HarkestadBellevue U16 (Ages 10-15)14M 24:27.6+9:45.0+66.28%60.14%-17.11%-19.56%0.948255.98%
20335Nila DudleySeattle, WA - Seattle U16 (Ages 10-15)15F 24:41.0+9:58.4+67.80%59.59%-18.18%-20.65%0.837062.84%
21310Frank HarrisSeattle, WA - KSC M972M 25:32.7+10:50.1+73.66%57.58%-22.30%-24.86%0.724970.12%
22328Andrea LitzowSeattle, WA - N/A M131F 25:51.2+11:08.6+75.75%56.90%-23.78%-26.37%0.879157.13%
23309Eric L TiegelPlain, WA - Eric L Tiegel M445M 25:56.5+11:13.9+76.35%56.70%-24.20%-26.80%0.913654.78%
24322Steve DorrIssaquah, WA - Snow Rockets M656M 27:32.2+12:49.6+87.20%53.42%-31.84%-34.60%0.839956.14%
25325Victor WooRenton, WA - Kongsberger M970M 29:57.5+15:14.9+103.66%49.10%-43.43%-46.44%0.743358.31%
26305David IgnacioSeattle, WA - Momentum NW M236M 30:02.2+15:19.6+104.19%48.97%-43.81%-46.82%0.973444.41%