Charles Lamendola Wolverine Classic race

Saturday, January 26, 2019 10:35 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Holland Patent, NY, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 39
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, January 26, 2019 12:28 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Charles Lamendola Wolverine Classic race

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
125Cory BairdCA SecIII Varsity BoysM 40:44.8--100%25.85%22.84%1
226Dylan RichardHP SecIII Varsity BoysM 41:57.6+1:12.8+2.98%97.11%23.65%20.54%2
317Simon SiedlCA SecIII Varsity BoysM 42:17.5+1:32.7+3.79%96.35%23.04%19.91%3
423Dawson DunnOF SecIII Varsity BoysM 42:59.8+2:15.0+5.52%94.77%21.76%18.57%4
530Douglas DiehlChestertown, NY MasterM 43:19.4+2:34.6+6.32%94.05%21.17%17.96%-
621Sam DunfieldCA SecIII Varsity BoysM 43:21.3+2:36.5+6.40%93.98%21.11%17.90%6
722Owen HolmesCA SecIII Varsity BoysM 43:40.3+2:55.5+7.18%93.30%20.53%17.30%7
843Marty MaynardRxcsf MasterM 44:00.8+3:16.0+8.02%92.58%19.91%16.65%8
933Jim MillerGHN ADK Vauhti - Adams, NY Master54M 44:13.9+3:29.1+8.55%92.12%19.51%16.24%9
1019Aldan BrownCA SecIII Varsity BoysM 44:44.9+4:00.1+9.82%91.06%18.57%15.26%10
1142Adam KargesRxcsf MasterM 45:11.9+4:27.1+10.93%90.15%17.75%14.41%11
1214Brenden GifilanCA SecIII Varsity BoysM 45:55.0+5:10.2+12.69%88.74%16.45%13.04%12
1334Mark PaprockiRxcsf - Irondequoit, NY Master65M 47:17.9+6:33.1+16.08%86.15%13.93%10.43%13
1441Tod RayneWolverine MasterM 49:56.1+9:11.3+22.55%81.60%9.13%5.44%14
1524Owen McGuireHP SecIII Varsity BoysM 51:32.9+10:48.1+26.51%79.05%6.20%2.38%15
1628Mark ChmielewiczAdirondack Vauhti - Clinton, NY Master62M 51:54.5+11:09.7+27.39%78.50%5.54%1.70%-
1729Roy CooleyWolverine - Marcy, NY Master69M 52:16.7+11:31.9+28.30%77.94%4.87%1.00%17
1832Jeffrey LintzGHN ADK Vauhti - Suffern, NY Master51M 52:41.7+11:56.9+29.32%77.33%4.11%0.21%18
1940Jerry TruppelliGHN ADK Vauhti - Ringoes, NJ Master53M 52:44.8+12:00.0+29.45%77.25%4.02%0.11%19
2037DAVID SMITHWatertown, NY Master63M 52:48.3+12:03.5+29.59%77.16%3.91%0.00%-
2113Montana HousemanCA SecIII Varsity BoysM 52:54.3+12:09.5+29.84%77.02%3.73%-0.19%21
2218David LamoreWB SecIII Varsity BoysM 53:37.0+12:52.2+31.59%76.00%2.43%-1.54%22
2310Caleb BrazieCA SecIII Varsity BoysM 54:10.0+13:25.2+32.94%75.22%1.43%-2.58%23
2435John RueckheimCayuga Nordic Ski Club - Freeville, NY Master63M 55:45.9+15:01.1+36.86%73.07%-1.47%-5.61%-
2531Tim JohnsonAva, NY Master57M 56:40.7+15:55.9+39.10%71.89%-3.14%-7.34%-
2636Vonden SleightSyracuse Nordic Skiing - Fayetteville, NY Master56M 56:45.7+16:00.9+39.30%71.79%-3.29%-7.49%-
2739Matti TorniainenGHN ADK Vauhti - Gloversville, NY Master76M 57:04.4+16:19.6+40.07%71.39%-3.86%-8.08%27
287Andrew DestefanisWB SecIII Varsity BoysM 58:37.4+17:52.6+43.87%69.51%-6.68%-11.02%28
2915Malackai CameronOF SecIII Varsity BoysM 59:08.6+18:23.8+45.15%68.89%-7.62%-12.00%29
305Adin PotterCA SecIII Varsity BoysM 59:19.1+18:34.3+45.58%68.69%-7.94%-12.33%30
3120Jack KoniowkaHP SecIII Varsity BoysM 1:00:03.5+19:18.7+47.39%67.85%-9.29%-13.74%31
3216Grady BouilerOF SecIII Varsity BoysM 1:00:52.7+20:07.9+49.41%66.93%-10.78%-15.29%32
3312Glen GaigeHP SecIII Varsity BoysM 1:01:43.9+20:59.1+51.50%66.01%-12.33%-16.90%33
344Alex JacksonADK SecIII Varsity BoysM 1:02:31.1+21:46.3+53.43%65.18%-13.76%-18.39%-
3511Jason CordnerHP SecIII Varsity BoysM 1:03:12.2+22:27.4+55.11%64.47%-15.01%-19.69%35
368Gabriele KeeverCA SecIII Varsity BoysM 1:10:23.0+29:38.2+72.73%57.89%-28.08%-33.29%36
376Sterling BrownellOF SecIII Varsity BoysM 1:18:08.0+37:23.2+91.75%52.15%-42.18%-47.97%37
383William ZimmermanHP SecIII Varsity BoysM 1:20:31.8+39:47.0+97.64%50.60%-46.54%-52.50%38
392Zachary CottonHP SecIII Varsity BoysM 1:48:04.7+1:07:19.9+165.24%37.70%-96.67%-104.67%39