2019 Sunlight Sprint - Time Trail Final

Saturday, January 5, 2019 12:02 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Ski mountaineering
Location: Glenwood Springs, CO, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 51
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, January 5, 2019 11:03 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: COSMIC Ski Mountaineering Series
Race website: www.cosmicski.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
183Jack LinehanSenior MaleM 3:24.0--100%27.28%23.11%
284Jason DoraisSenior MaleM 3:32.3+0:08.3+4.07%96.09%24.32%19.98%
376Max TaamSenior MaleM 3:38.2+0:14.2+6.96%93.49%22.21%17.75%
475Scott ArcherSenior MaleM 3:38.3+0:14.3+7.01%93.45%22.18%17.72%
588Chris CarrSenior MaleM 3:42.8+0:18.8+9.22%91.56%20.57%16.02%
678Cam SmithSenior MaleM 3:44.7+0:20.7+10.15%90.79%19.90%15.30%
786Mac ArthurSenior MaleM 3:47.6+0:23.6+11.57%89.63%18.86%14.21%
885Jon BrownSenior MaleM 3:47.7+0:23.7+11.62%89.59%18.83%14.17%
981Joe HowdyshellSenior MaleM 3:49.5+0:25.5+12.50%88.89%18.18%13.49%
1077Tyler NewtonSenior MaleM 3:50.8+0:26.8+13.14%88.39%17.72%13.00%
1187Rory KellySenior MaleM 3:51.5+0:27.5+13.48%88.12%17.47%12.74%
1279Sam SahliSenior MaleM 3:52.9+0:28.9+14.17%87.59%16.97%12.21%
1329Flynn RemiasJunior MaleM 4:01.6+0:37.6+18.43%84.44%13.87%8.93%
1411Rush PetersonCadet MaleM 4:01.8+0:37.8+18.53%84.37%13.80%8.86%
1533Max BonenbergerJunior MaleM 4:07.4+0:43.4+21.27%82.46%11.80%6.75%
16150Jessie YoungSenior FemaleF 4:10.9+0:46.9+22.99%81.31%10.56%5.43%
1741Jeshurun SmallEspoir MaleM 4:11.0+0:47.0+23.04%81.27%10.52%5.39%
1882David HoffmanSenior MaleM 4:14.2+0:50.2+24.61%80.25%9.38%4.18%
199Caden KlienCadet MaleM 4:14.8+0:50.8+24.90%80.06%9.17%3.96%
19151Michela AdrianSenior FemaleF 4:14.8+0:50.8+24.90%80.06%9.17%3.96%
218George BeckCadet MaleM 4:19.8+0:55.8+27.35%78.52%7.38%2.07%
2110Tim LunneyCadet MaleM 4:19.8+0:55.8+27.35%78.52%7.38%2.07%
2180Alan AdamsSenior MaleM 4:19.8+0:55.8+27.35%78.52%7.38%2.07%
2412Mark JardinCadet MaleM 4:20.7+0:56.7+27.79%78.25%7.06%1.73%
2574Ben GadbowSenior MaleM 4:21.8+0:57.8+28.33%77.92%6.67%1.32%
26157Sierra AndersonSenior FemaleF 4:25.3+1:01.3+30.05%76.89%5.42%0.00%
2732Henry HanesJunior MaleM 4:26.3+1:02.3+30.54%76.61%5.07%-0.38%
2873Mark KoobSenior MaleM 4:26.8+1:02.8+30.78%76.46%4.89%-0.57%
29155Kate ZanderSenior FemaleF 4:30.6+1:06.6+32.65%75.39%3.53%-2.00%
3030Sam WescottJunior MaleM 4:35.0+1:11.0+34.80%74.18%1.96%-3.66%
3115Sam BurkeCadet MaleM 4:35.7+1:11.7+35.15%73.99%1.71%-3.92%
32160Brian JohnsonMasters MaleM 4:37.4+1:13.4+35.98%73.54%1.11%-4.56%
33156Sarah CooklerSenior FemaleF 4:38.4+1:14.4+36.47%73.28%0.75%-4.94%
34153Nikki LarochelleSenior FemaleF 4:39.1+1:15.1+36.81%73.09%0.50%-5.20%
3513Paul HansCadet MaleM 4:39.6+1:15.6+37.06%72.96%0.32%-5.39%
3614Korbin LongCadet MaleM 4:46.1+1:22.1+40.25%71.30%-1.99%-7.84%
3724Grace StabergCadet FemaleF 4:49.9+1:25.9+42.11%70.37%-3.35%-9.27%
3826Elsa BatesCadet FemaleF 5:04.1+1:40.1+49.07%67.08%-8.41%-14.62%
39159Eric BlackMasters MaleM 5:07.0+1:43.0+50.49%66.45%-9.44%-15.72%
40154Katie BurbankSenior FemaleF 5:14.7+1:50.7+54.26%64.82%-12.19%-18.62%
41152Chelsea PummelSenior FemaleF 5:15.8+1:51.8+54.80%64.60%-12.58%-19.04%
4231Dylan ParmleyJunior MaleM 5:19.9+1:55.9+56.81%63.77%-14.04%-20.58%
4323Ada FendlerCadet FemaleF 5:23.3+1:59.3+58.48%63.10%-15.25%-21.86%
4425Camden GallenCadet FemaleF 5:29.7+2:05.7+61.62%61.87%-17.54%-24.27%
4522Samantha PaisleyCadet FemaleF 5:36.5+2:12.5+64.95%60.62%-19.96%-26.84%
46162Joe FortinMasters MaleM 5:37.2+2:13.2+65.29%60.50%-20.21%-27.10%
47163John FontanaMasters MaleM 6:08.0+2:44.0+80.39%55.43%-31.19%-38.71%
4836Morgan FortinJunior FemaleF 6:08.4+2:44.4+80.59%55.37%-31.33%-38.86%
4940Garrett EggersEspoir MaleM 6:10.7+2:46.7+81.72%55.03%-32.15%-39.73%
50167Andrea KoenigMasters FemaleF 7:40.5+4:16.5+125.74%44.30%-64.17%-73.58%
5144Hailey FortinEspoir FemaleF 9:21.3+5:57.3+175.15%36.34%-100.10%-111.57%