Future ChampioNZ Triathlon 16-Dec-2018

Sunday, December 16, 2018 08:12 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Taupo, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 20
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, December 16, 2018 12:36 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Future ChampioNZ Triathlon Festival
Race website: www.futurechampionz.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
193Hannah Prosser YOUTH GIRLS14F 38:09.0--100%11.05%12.39%
289Sophie Spencer YOUTH GIRLS14F 39:01.8+0:52.8+2.31%97.75%9.00%10.37%
3101Seana GrayCentral North Island - tri-sport Taupo YOUTH GIRLS13F 39:33.5+1:24.5+3.69%96.44%7.77%9.15%
4100Morgan FlanaganCanterbury - Canterbury Tri Club YOUTH GIRLS13F 39:41.5+1:32.5+4.04%96.12%7.46%8.85%
596Bella IvesLower North Island - Manawatu Triathlon Club YOUTH GIRLS14F 40:26.9+2:17.9+6.02%94.32%5.70%7.11%
691Lily WalshCentral North Island - 26 Coaching YOUTH GIRLS14F 40:57.7+2:48.7+7.37%93.14%4.50%5.93%
7108Caoilinn GrayCentral North Island - tri-sport Taupo YOUTH GIRLS11F 41:59.0+3:50.0+10.05%90.87%2.12%3.58%
8103Lucy EvansLower North Island - Manawatu Triathlon Club YOUTH GIRLS13F 42:25.1+4:16.1+11.19%89.94%1.10%2.58%
997Sheree GageCentral North Island - tri-sport Taupo YOUTH GIRLS14F 42:50.7+4:41.7+12.31%89.04%0.11%1.60%
1094Alannah McGuinnessCanterbury - Canterbury Tri Club YOUTH GIRLS14F 43:31.1+5:22.1+14.07%87.66%-1.46%0.06%
1195Bella-Rose LloydLower North Island - Manawatu Triathlon Club YOUTH GIRLS14F 43:34.1+5:25.1+14.20%87.56%-1.58%-0.06%
1288Charlotte WestendTasman - Marlborough Triathlon & Multisport Club YOUTH GIRLS14F 43:42.9+5:33.9+14.59%87.27%-1.92%-0.39%
1392Niamh EvansAuckland & North - Auckland City Tri Club YOUTH GIRLS14F 43:50.1+5:41.1+14.90%87.03%-2.20%-0.67%
14106Hayley CornwallLower North Island - Manawatu Triathlon Club YOUTH GIRLS11F 44:10.6+6:01.6+15.80%86.36%-3.00%-1.45%
1599Olivia GibsonAuckland & North - Auckland City Tri Club YOUTH GIRLS14F 44:22.2+6:13.2+16.30%85.98%-3.45%-1.90%
1698Charlotte BrownAuckland & North - Auckland City Tri Club YOUTH GIRLS14F 44:49.1+6:40.1+17.48%85.12%-4.49%-2.93%
17102Jorja NicolsonLower North Island - Manawatu Triathlon Club YOUTH GIRLS13F 45:40.4+7:31.4+19.72%83.53%-6.49%-4.89%
18105Isabelle GibsonAuckland & North - Auckland City Tri Club YOUTH GIRLS12F 46:01.3+7:52.3+20.63%82.90%-7.30%-5.69%
19107Rylee MardonCentral North Island - Hamilton Tri Club YOUTH GIRLS11F 46:05.0+7:56.0+20.80%82.78%-7.44%-5.83%
20104Jessie CoxonLower North Island - Manawatu Triathlon Club YOUTH GIRLS12F 46:57.4+8:48.4+23.08%81.25%-9.48%-7.84%