Future ChampioNZ Criterium 14-Dec-2018

Friday, December 14, 2018 17:16 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Rotokawa, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 20
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Friday, December 14, 2018 21:40 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Future ChampioNZ Triathlon Festival
Race website: www.futurechampionz.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1100Morgan FlanaganCanterbury - Canterbury Tri Club YOUTH GIRLS13F 17:30.8--100%7.50%7.63%
2101Seana GrayCentral North Island - tri-sport Taupo YOUTH GIRLS13F 17:51.9+0:21.1+2.01%98.03%5.65%5.77%
391Lily WalshCentral North Island - 26 Coaching YOUTH GIRLS14F 17:56.1+0:25.3+2.41%97.65%5.28%5.40%
496Bella IvesLower North Island - Manawatu Triathlon Club YOUTH GIRLS14F 17:59.3+0:28.5+2.71%97.36%5.00%5.12%
589Sophie Spencer YOUTH GIRLS14F 18:06.1+0:35.3+3.36%96.75%4.40%4.52%
6108Caoilinn GrayCentral North Island - tri-sport Taupo YOUTH GIRLS11F 18:34.3+1:03.5+6.04%94.30%1.91%2.04%
794Alannah McGuinnessCanterbury - Canterbury Tri Club YOUTH GIRLS14F 18:38.4+1:07.6+6.43%93.96%1.55%1.68%
888Charlotte WestendTasman - Marlborough Triathlon & Multisport Club YOUTH GIRLS14F 18:48.5+1:17.7+7.39%93.11%0.67%0.80%
993Hannah Prosser YOUTH GIRLS14F 18:54.2+1:23.4+7.94%92.65%0.16%0.29%
1092Niamh EvansAuckland & North - Auckland City Tri Club YOUTH GIRLS14F 18:55.2+1:24.4+8.03%92.57%0.08%0.21%
1197Sheree GageCentral North Island - tri-sport Taupo YOUTH GIRLS14F 18:59.9+1:29.1+8.48%92.18%-0.34%-0.21%
1295Bella-Rose LloydLower North Island - Manawatu Triathlon Club YOUTH GIRLS14F 19:13.5+1:42.7+9.77%91.10%-1.54%-1.40%
13106Hayley CornwallLower North Island - Manawatu Triathlon Club YOUTH GIRLS11F 19:19.3+1:48.5+10.33%90.64%-2.05%-1.91%
1499Olivia GibsonAuckland & North - Auckland City Tri Club YOUTH GIRLS14F 19:21.4+1:50.6+10.53%90.48%-2.23%-2.10%
1598Charlotte BrownAuckland & North - Auckland City Tri Club YOUTH GIRLS14F 19:27.3+1:56.5+11.09%90.02%-2.75%-2.62%
16105Isabelle GibsonAuckland & North - Auckland City Tri Club YOUTH GIRLS12F 19:31.4+2:00.6+11.48%89.70%-3.11%-2.98%
17104Jessie CoxonLower North Island - Manawatu Triathlon Club YOUTH GIRLS12F 19:37.5+2:06.7+12.06%89.24%-3.65%-3.51%
18103Lucy EvansLower North Island - Manawatu Triathlon Club YOUTH GIRLS13F 19:45.6+2:14.8+12.83%88.63%-4.36%-4.22%
19102Jorja NicolsonLower North Island - Manawatu Triathlon Club YOUTH GIRLS13F 20:04.0+2:33.2+14.58%87.28%-5.98%-5.84%
20107Rylee MardonCentral North Island - Hamilton Tri Club YOUTH GIRLS11F 20:06.4+2:35.6+14.81%87.10%-6.19%-6.05%