Amihan 50 Trail Ultra 2018

Sunday, December 2, 2018 02:30 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Baguio, Philippines
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 167
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Chip timing: RFID
Updated: Saturday, December 8, 2018 22:24 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Active Pinas

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
150052ELMER S. RETOLADOTeam Basekamp 50KM 7:07:38.4--100%40.39%40.50%
250049Edu C. Losnong 50KM 7:09:22.5+1:44.1+0.41%99.60%40.15%40.26%
350148Robin aplaten 50KM 8:45:07.2+1:37:28.8+22.79%81.44%26.80%26.94%
450179Wilfred Lelina 50KM 9:12:58.0+2:05:19.6+29.31%77.34%22.92%23.06%
550089Jomar Buclay 50KM 9:24:30.9+2:16:52.5+32.01%75.75%21.31%21.46%
650147Robilson limmanoSPEED-UP MANILA CITY JAIL 50KM 9:47:53.0+2:40:14.6+37.47%72.74%18.05%18.20%
750081Joe Podco TaynecBontoc Multi Sports 50KM 9:48:40.1+2:41:01.7+37.66%72.65%17.94%18.10%
850139PJ LigutanWGR 50KM 9:48:44.9+2:41:06.5+37.67%72.64%17.93%18.08%
950099Kevin Criz Dungao 50KM 9:49:18.6+2:41:40.2+37.81%72.57%17.85%18.01%
1050079Jethro James G. Empeño 50KM 9:50:45.3+2:43:06.9+38.14%72.39%17.65%17.80%
1150043dave evangelistaTeam Basekamp 50KM 9:56:43.4+2:49:05.0+39.54%71.66%16.82%16.97%
1250138Peter Canggat JrBHC 50KM 10:07:25.0+2:59:46.6+42.04%70.40%15.33%15.49%
1350059Flora Marie KhensayBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 10:10:44.1+3:03:05.7+42.82%70.02%14.87%15.02%
1450164Rytchterfield Lomong-oyBontoc Multi Sports 50KM 10:10:54.0+3:03:15.6+42.85%70.00%14.84%15.00%
1550011Alvin Jay IsicanTeam Malaya 50KM 10:10:56.1+3:03:17.7+42.86%70.00%14.84%15.00%
1650117Mark David GonzalesTeam Ninja 50KM 10:13:52.1+3:06:13.7+43.55%69.66%14.43%14.59%
1750007Aldrin PalleraTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:14:49.8+3:07:11.4+43.77%69.55%14.30%14.46%
1850036Crisil Cordon 50KM 10:16:06.7+3:08:28.3+44.07%69.41%14.12%14.28%
1950031Charlene 50KF 10:18:24.2+3:10:45.8+44.61%69.15%13.80%13.96%
2050034Clement F. Kittong II 50KM 10:18:40.7+3:11:02.3+44.67%69.12%13.76%13.92%
2150013Andy Lora GreganaTeam Choloflight Multisports 50KM 10:23:33.0+3:15:54.6+45.81%68.58%13.08%13.24%
2250120Mark Anthony B. RedondoTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:24:55.0+3:17:16.6+46.13%68.43%12.89%13.05%
2350082John Aubrey CantalAMCI 50KM 10:34:35.9+3:26:57.5+48.40%67.39%11.54%11.70%
2450088Jojo N. Dela Cruz 50KM 10:36:49.0+3:29:10.6+48.91%67.15%11.23%11.40%
2550129MICHAEL NARALTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:38:56.4+3:31:18.0+49.41%66.93%10.94%11.10%
2650044Derick DimlaGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 10:40:32.2+3:32:53.8+49.78%66.76%10.71%10.88%
2750144RJ LimyuGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 10:40:44.6+3:33:06.2+49.83%66.74%10.68%10.85%
2850172Tim TuscanoTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:41:55.2+3:34:16.8+50.11%66.62%10.52%10.69%
2950145Robert Dequilla 50KM 10:45:01.6+3:37:23.2+50.83%66.30%10.09%10.25%
3050175Victor BracamonteGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 10:46:19.4+3:38:41.0+51.14%66.17%9.91%10.07%
3150122Marlo M. Lizan 50KM 10:47:50.2+3:40:11.8+51.49%66.01%9.70%9.86%
3250056Esteban Cauton 50KM 10:49:15.9+3:41:37.5+51.83%65.87%9.50%9.66%
3350050Efren Mangonon 50KM 10:51:02.6+3:43:24.2+52.24%65.69%9.25%9.42%
3450114Mariano CalumpangTeam Mangken 50KM 10:51:39.6+3:44:01.2+52.39%65.62%9.16%9.33%
3550162Rudy G. PahubasanTeam Basekamp 50KM 10:53:17.2+3:45:38.8+52.77%65.46%8.94%9.10%
3650135paolo aquinotarayem 50KM 10:58:32.4+3:50:54.0+53.99%64.94%8.20%8.37%
3750102Kevin Paul Reblora 50KM 10:58:41.4+3:51:03.0+54.03%64.92%8.18%8.35%
3850111Marcelina OnganBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 10:59:50.2+3:52:11.8+54.30%64.81%8.02%8.19%
3950137Paul Drossou 50KM 11:02:57.5+3:55:19.1+55.03%64.50%7.59%7.76%
4050032Chester Nicod-amTeam Hungduan 50KM 11:08:24.6+4:00:46.2+56.30%63.98%6.83%7.00%
4150113Marcos E. LontocTeam Marquez 50KM 11:11:30.7+4:03:52.3+57.03%63.68%6.40%6.57%
4250154Romell Mangonon 50KM 11:12:40.6+4:05:02.2+57.30%63.57%6.23%6.41%
4350101Kevin Lee ChanTeam Waldas 50KM 11:14:28.7+4:06:50.3+57.72%63.40%5.98%6.16%
4450127Melanie GollenaTeam Run Direction 50KF 11:14:39.8+4:07:01.4+57.76%63.39%5.96%6.13%
4550028Bryan ValerosGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 11:17:07.0+4:09:28.6+58.34%63.16%5.61%5.79%
4650170Tedz Lagat 50KM 11:17:09.2+4:09:30.8+58.35%63.15%5.61%5.78%
4750166Sebren Jay EspanolGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 11:17:29.2+4:09:50.8+58.42%63.12%5.56%5.74%
4850182zecel victorio 50KF 11:17:58.3+4:10:19.9+58.54%63.08%5.50%5.67%
4950024Blaise San MiguelRiptide Dragonboat Crew 50KM 11:18:57.9+4:11:19.5+58.77%62.98%5.36%5.53%
5050105Laurence AspilanBontoc Multi Sports 50KM 11:19:33.9+4:11:55.5+58.91%62.93%5.27%5.45%
5150097Keifer Thomas C. KalangegSexy Pace 50KM 11:20:48.5+4:13:10.1+59.20%62.81%5.10%5.28%
5250123Marlon Gañgan 50KM 11:23:47.0+4:16:08.6+59.90%62.54%4.69%4.86%
5350009Allan bandiolaFairview Running Club 50KM 11:23:52.8+4:16:14.4+59.92%62.53%4.67%4.85%
5450146Robert gervacioUPNR 50KM 11:24:01.8+4:16:23.4+59.95%62.52%4.65%4.83%
5550150Roderick InclanTeam Basekamp 50KM 11:24:03.6+4:16:25.2+59.96%62.51%4.65%4.82%
5650074JED ROSELLTeam Basekamp 50KM 11:24:09.7+4:16:31.3+59.99%62.51%4.63%4.81%
5750068GREGGY GALICIATeam Basekamp 50KM 11:24:11.7+4:16:33.3+59.99%62.50%4.63%4.80%
5850093Joseph C. BalbinoPinoy Aspiring Runners 50KM 11:26:45.4+4:19:07.0+60.59%62.27%4.27%4.45%
5950045Diana NomilGlobe Power and Speed 50KF 11:32:01.4+4:24:23.0+61.82%61.80%3.54%3.71%
6050023Billy Joe Castro AbacanTeam Rundom Warriors 50KM 11:32:26.8+4:24:48.4+61.92%61.76%3.48%3.66%
6150177Von wealth leo san joseRekta silangan 50KM 11:32:52.7+4:25:14.3+62.02%61.72%3.42%3.60%
6250039Danilo G. Cunanan Jr. 50KM 11:36:20.3+4:28:41.9+62.83%61.41%2.94%3.11%
6350159Ronald SantosBHC 50KM 11:36:39.3+4:29:00.9+62.91%61.38%2.89%3.07%
6450126Maurine Gaspar 50KF 11:38:56.9+4:31:18.5+63.44%61.18%2.57%2.75%
6550128Merrynce Joy ValcorzaTeam Masaya 50KF 11:43:31.4+4:35:53.0+64.51%60.79%1.93%2.11%
6650143Reque Angway 50KM 11:49:02.8+4:41:24.4+65.80%60.31%1.16%1.35%
6750112Marco P. Avendaño 50KM 11:50:00.0+4:42:21.6+66.03%60.23%1.03%1.21%
6850020Avegail La Rosa Depanay50KF 11:52:53.0+4:45:14.6+66.70%59.99%0.63%0.81%
6950021bee santosu.p ikot 50KF 11:55:15.3+4:47:36.9+67.26%59.79%0.30%0.48%
7050047dolores frondozou.p ikot 50KF 11:55:42.8+4:48:04.4+67.36%59.75%0.23%0.42%
7150058Fe SinglotBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 11:56:20.2+4:48:41.8+67.51%59.70%0.15%0.33%
7250069Hanz pacañaDavao Ultrarunners Club 50KM 12:01:06.5+4:53:28.1+68.63%59.30%-0.52%-0.33%
7350008Alfredo Menes JrGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 12:01:30.4+4:53:52.0+68.72%59.27%-0.57%-0.39%
7450185Rojan Gray 50KM 12:02:08.3+4:54:29.9+68.87%59.22%-0.66%-0.48%
7550181Wilson Carcido 50KM 12:03:41.4+4:56:03.0+69.23%59.09%-0.88%-0.69%
7650035Cleto CaluzaTeam LUTRA / Team Mangken 50KM 12:03:48.6+4:56:10.2+69.26%59.08%-0.89%-0.71%
7750155Romulo DoctoleroHeroes Hotel Adventure Team 50KM 12:11:03.7+5:03:25.3+70.95%58.50%-1.91%-1.72%
7850001Abdulrahman Z. DaudUPNR/TMTR 50KM 12:15:39.7+5:08:01.3+72.03%58.13%-2.55%-2.36%
7950087John Laureen L. Ceribo 50KM 12:16:36.0+5:08:57.6+72.25%58.06%-2.68%-2.49%
8050003ace lazo 50KM 12:16:51.6+5:09:13.2+72.31%58.04%-2.71%-2.52%
8150149ROBIN JOHN FRIASteam libakeros 50KM 12:19:19.0+5:11:40.6+72.88%57.84%-3.06%-2.87%
8250173Tyron FiasitaoBontoc Multi Sports 50KM 12:20:07.4+5:12:29.0+73.07%57.78%-3.17%-2.98%
8350073Jean Mitchelle AlbesaJean Mitchelle Albesa 50KF 12:23:02.3+5:15:23.9+73.75%57.55%-3.57%-3.38%
8450096Juancho PaduaLUTRA 50KM 12:23:33.7+5:15:55.3+73.88%57.51%-3.65%-3.46%
8550100KEVIN DE JARO 50KM 12:24:52.8+5:17:14.4+74.18%57.41%-3.83%-3.64%
8650084John Christian BalonsoTeam Ninja 50KM 12:26:05.2+5:18:26.8+74.47%57.32%-4.00%-3.81%
8750161Rosler AragdonGlobe Power and Speed 50KM 12:26:24.6+5:18:46.2+74.54%57.29%-4.04%-3.85%
8850070Hazel GaradoBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 12:26:52.3+5:19:13.9+74.65%57.26%-4.11%-3.92%
8950064Gerald Kress C. Bulayungan 50KM 12:28:18.6+5:20:40.2+74.99%57.15%-4.31%-4.12%
9050163Ruston Christian G. ZarateUPNR 50KM 12:34:36.8+5:26:58.4+76.46%56.67%-5.19%-4.99%
9150151Rodolfo De Ocampo JrTram Bang Bang 50KM 12:36:15.9+5:28:37.5+76.85%56.55%-5.42%-5.22%
9250121MARKO A CABESASteam libakeros 50KM 12:36:27.3+5:28:48.9+76.89%56.53%-5.44%-5.25%
9350090Jonel Mendoza 50KM 12:39:53.8+5:32:15.4+77.70%56.28%-5.92%-5.73%
9450033Christian G. BeltranTeam Choloflight Multisports 50KM 12:41:59.3+5:34:20.9+78.18%56.12%-6.22%-6.02%
9550178Wayne Alfred ApolinarBontoc Multi Sports 50KM 12:42:05.5+5:34:27.1+78.21%56.11%-6.23%-6.03%
9650180Wilfredo A. Daoasteam tagtag 50KM 12:43:52.4+5:36:14.0+78.63%55.98%-6.48%-6.28%
9750075Jefferson M. ChuaTeamK 50KM 12:46:11.5+5:38:33.1+79.17%55.81%-6.80%-6.60%
9850015Anne Maridol P RongavillaRheanatics 50KF 12:47:13.5+5:39:35.1+79.41%55.74%-6.95%-6.75%
9950152Rodrigo AbiasRheanatics 50KM 12:47:18.3+5:39:39.9+79.43%55.73%-6.96%-6.76%
10050080jezreel reyesu.p ikot 50KM 12:52:59.7+5:45:21.3+80.76%55.32%-7.75%-7.55%
10150076jeffrey furigayu.p ikot 50KM 12:53:11.9+5:45:33.5+80.81%55.31%-7.78%-7.58%
10250118MArk jeffrey tanu.p ikot 50KM 12:53:23.0+5:45:44.6+80.85%55.29%-7.80%-7.61%
10350048Edgar D.Detera 50KM 12:54:53.3+5:47:14.9+81.20%55.19%-8.01%-7.81%
10450046Dimbert Immoliap 50KM 12:59:03.6+5:51:25.2+82.18%54.89%-8.60%-8.40%
10550002Ace EusebioRiptide Dragonboat Crew 50KM 12:59:36.4+5:51:58.0+82.30%54.85%-8.67%-8.47%
10650065Gil Brazil 50KM 13:00:34.8+5:52:56.4+82.53%54.78%-8.81%-8.61%
10750077Jeramy blasTeam striders 50KM 13:09:51.2+6:02:12.8+84.70%54.14%-10.10%-9.90%
10850067Glenn Regondola 50KM 13:14:00.4+6:06:22.0+85.67%53.86%-10.68%-10.47%
10950174Tyrowe John AlarconFilipino Runners United (FRU) 50KM 13:14:10.6+6:06:32.2+85.71%53.85%-10.70%-10.50%
11050184Florentino Tizon 50KM 13:14:19.3+6:06:40.9+85.75%53.84%-10.72%-10.52%
11150061FREDDIE GARILLO 50KM 13:15:07.2+6:07:28.8+85.93%53.78%-10.83%-10.63%
11250078JERROL COPRADAThe Devil Runners 50KM 13:15:28.2+6:07:49.8+86.01%53.76%-10.88%-10.68%
11350060Fortunato U. Sanchez JrRheanatics 50KM 13:15:34.2+6:07:55.8+86.04%53.75%-10.90%-10.69%
11450083John carlo mariano 50KM 13:16:01.7+6:08:23.3+86.14%53.72%-10.96%-10.76%
11550171Teodoro Fiecas Jr.Buklod Runners 50KM 13:16:18.5+6:08:40.1+86.21%53.70%-11.00%-10.79%
11650022Beljoe AbaoBuklod Runners 50KM 13:20:51.9+6:13:13.5+87.28%53.40%-11.64%-11.43%
11750085John Daniel IbatTeam Hungduan 50KM 13:21:47.3+6:14:08.9+87.49%53.34%-11.76%-11.56%
11850095Joven B. MagpusaoUPNR 50KM 13:22:59.2+6:15:20.8+87.77%53.26%-11.93%-11.72%
11950012Anais A. ManaitTeam Basekamp 50KF 13:23:29.7+6:15:51.3+87.89%53.22%-12.00%-11.79%
12050016Anne Rose Paras 50KF 13:24:01.4+6:16:23.0+88.01%53.19%-12.08%-11.87%
12150006Aiza AlivioGlobe Power and Speed 50KF 13:24:41.2+6:17:02.8+88.17%53.14%-12.17%-11.96%
12250141Randolf Bautista 50KM 13:36:27.1+6:28:48.7+90.92%52.38%-13.81%-13.60%
12350014Anita chutuapeLUTRA 50KF 13:39:44.1+6:32:05.7+91.69%52.17%-14.27%-14.05%
12450140RAMIL MORFETeam Ninja 50KM 13:49:01.8+6:41:23.4+93.86%51.58%-15.56%-15.35%
12550041Daryl Jade Cordova 50KM 13:49:38.8+6:42:00.4+94.01%51.54%-15.65%-15.43%
12650142REBECCA CAUILANteam libakeros 50KF 14:00:56.0+6:53:17.6+96.65%50.85%-17.22%-17.00%
12750107Lorenz Meyer 50KM 14:04:14.0+6:56:35.6+97.42%50.65%-17.68%-17.46%
12850005airol b. alminar 50KM 14:05:59.5+6:58:21.1+97.83%50.55%-17.93%-17.71%
12950018Archie Paghubasan 50KM 14:06:01.5+6:58:23.1+97.84%50.55%-17.93%-17.71%
13050183May Joyce 50KF 14:06:13.3+6:58:34.9+97.88%50.54%-17.96%-17.74%
13150071Jade Jesrael E. NiegasTeam Passive 50KM 14:06:59.7+6:59:21.3+98.06%50.49%-18.07%-17.85%
13250072Jason M. Cabug 50KM 14:07:49.3+7:00:10.9+98.26%50.44%-18.18%-17.96%
13350165Salvador Pastor Jr.Team Masaya 50KM 14:07:52.1+7:00:13.7+98.27%50.44%-18.19%-17.97%
13450104Kristin ann r casilla 50KF 14:08:06.8+7:00:28.4+98.32%50.42%-18.22%-18.00%
13550132Noel UmandapTerratubbies 50KM 14:08:23.5+7:00:45.1+98.39%50.41%-18.26%-18.04%
13650156Romulo Pascual JrFairview Running Club 50KM 14:08:39.1+7:01:00.7+98.45%50.39%-18.30%-18.08%
13750054Emily Jean D. LaquiFairview Running Club 50KF 14:08:57.5+7:01:19.1+98.52%50.37%-18.34%-18.12%
13850116Mark Carlo BalanesTeam Ninja 50KM 14:09:18.8+7:01:40.4+98.60%50.35%-18.39%-18.17%
13950110Marc Anthony C. BorlasUPNR 50KM 14:10:11.8+7:02:33.4+98.81%50.30%-18.51%-18.29%
14050057Evona Faith PatinganBontoc Multi Sports 50KF 14:10:45.6+7:03:07.2+98.94%50.27%-18.59%-18.37%
14150038CYD CHARISSE B IGLESIAteam libakeros 50KF 14:11:02.3+7:03:23.9+99.01%50.25%-18.63%-18.41%
14250029Cesar dimatatacTeam Assault 50KM 14:20:25.9+7:12:47.5+101.20%49.70%-19.94%-19.72%
-50004Adrianne RoxasRERC/UPNR 50KF DNF-----
-50010Allan Palisoc 50KM DNF-----
-50019Aureo Pascua 50KM DNF-----
-50025Bong BernadezTagumpay Brothers 50KM DNF-----
-50026Bryan Christopher BernalesUPNR/RERC 50KM DNF-----
-50027Bryan James GulayanTeam Ninja 50KM DNF-----
-50030Cesar NeronaLUTRA 50KM DNF-----
-50037Crispin L. BanaresTrunners/Running Warriors 50KM DNF-----
-50051Elmer Jr Q. MonterozoNRTR 50KM DNF-----
-50086john kevin carlo dela cruzTeam Run Direction 50KM DNF-----
-50092Joreb ValdezActive Pinas 50KM DNF-----
-50098Kenneth Castaneda 50KM DNF-----
-50103Kristian Napao 50KM DNF-----
-50106Loradel Hanopolbjmp ncr 50KF DNF-----
-50108Luis Miguel C. AlcalaTeam Assault 50KM DNF-----
-50109Manolito LibunaoTeam LUTRA / Team Mangken 50KM DNF-----
-50115Maritez T. Lagman 50KF DNF-----
-50119Mark Johannes CuaECP 50KM DNF-----
-50124Marquiz Albert MinlayTeam Trail Mania PH 50KM DNF-----
-50130Michelle Marie Garcia 50KF DNF-----
-50136Patrick Belord L. CallejaHeavy Militia Runners 50KM DNF-----
-50153Roma "TaLee" Tercias 50KF DNF-----
-50167shereal catbaganLUTRA 50KF DNF-----
-50168Shirley Sibuyo 50KF DNF-----
-50169Stephanie AbnasanTeam Malaya 50KF DNF-----