Amihan 50 Trail Ultra 2018

Sunday, December 2, 2018 02:30 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Baguio, Philippines
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 60
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Chip timing: RFID
Updated: Saturday, December 8, 2018 22:24 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Active Pinas

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
110111NOEL REY D. ZONIOTeam Basekamp 10KM 1:12:05.4--100%45.76%46.08%
210017Berjake PunihicTeam Hungduan 10KM 1:17:47.1+5:41.7+7.90%92.68%41.48%41.82%
326095Jessie Magat 10KM 1:27:05.8+15:00.4+20.82%82.77%34.47%34.86%
410027Christopher PatioTeam Flexible 10KM 1:29:52.8+17:47.4+24.68%80.21%32.38%32.78%
510096Marko Angelo Anguelles 10KM 1:29:57.0+17:51.6+24.77%80.14%32.33%32.72%
610066Jilson PalermoTeam Flexible 10KM 1:30:02.4+17:57.0+24.90%80.06%32.26%32.66%
710129Rons Nebre 10KM 1:31:49.0+19:43.6+27.36%78.52%30.92%31.33%
810038Denzel Pagaduan 10KM 1:31:54.4+19:49.0+27.49%78.44%30.86%31.26%
910073Joshua TiponActive Pinas 10KM 1:31:58.4+19:53.0+27.58%78.38%30.80%31.21%
1010145Wilmer john Galvan 10KM 1:35:16.6+23:11.2+32.16%75.66%28.32%28.74%
1110034DANILO FRANCISCO 10KM 1:35:47.5+23:42.1+32.88%75.26%27.93%28.35%
1210122Reynaldo TullayPanget 10KM 1:36:05.2+23:59.8+33.29%75.03%27.71%28.13%
1310082LANCE NARALTeam Basekamp 10KM 1:36:17.9+24:12.5+33.58%74.86%27.55%27.98%
1410009Arjie Diaz 10KM 1:36:36.9+24:31.5+34.02%74.62%27.31%27.74%
1510013Avelino Cayat Jr 10KM 1:37:05.0+24:59.6+34.67%74.26%26.96%27.39%
1610127Rolando MontanoTeam Flexible 10KM 1:37:56.6+25:51.2+35.86%73.60%26.31%26.74%
1710081Kenneth MartinPinoy Aspiring Runners 10KM 1:38:18.6+26:13.2+36.37%73.33%26.04%26.47%
1810023Chiara Tolentino 10KM 1:40:28.1+28:22.7+39.37%71.75%24.41%24.86%
1910019Bryan Jasper SolisJurisprudence 10KM 1:40:48.9+28:43.5+39.85%71.51%24.15%24.60%
2010128Ronnel SespeneBuklod Runners 10KM 1:41:16.8+29:11.4+40.49%71.18%23.80%24.25%
2110002Alexis T. Lubangas 10KM 1:44:57.5+32:52.1+45.59%68.68%21.04%21.50%
2210048Federico D. Solis IIIJurisprudence 10KM 1:51:21.8+39:16.4+54.48%64.73%16.22%16.71%
2310039Derrick AbrenicaTeam Flexible 10KM 1:59:00.8+46:55.4+65.09%60.57%10.46%10.99%
2410133Russel Bhon San PedroTeam Flexible 10KM 2:03:46.3+51:40.9+71.69%58.24%6.88%7.43%
2510071JOSE JESUS RAMOSROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST 10KM 2:04:07.7+52:02.3+72.19%58.08%6.61%7.16%
2610123REYNANTE INFANTEROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST 10KM 2:04:12.8+52:07.4+72.30%58.04%6.55%7.10%
2710116PATRICK R. TULALIAN 10KM 2:04:21.4+52:16.0+72.50%57.97%6.44%6.99%
2810045EMMANUEL ESPINOZAROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST 10KM 2:12:37.7+1:00:32.3+83.98%54.35%0.22%0.80%
2910098Matthew RaymundoTeam Flexible 10KM 2:13:05.8+1:01:00.4+84.63%54.16%-0.13%0.45%
3010080Kazunari HibiMUFG 10KM 2:14:18.4+1:02:13.0+86.30%53.68%-1.04%-0.45%
3110046Emmanuel F. Elayda 10KM 2:15:06.6+1:03:01.2+87.42%53.36%-1.65%-1.05%
3210135SANTIAGO ANDRES 10KM 2:16:18.8+1:04:13.4+89.09%52.89%-2.55%-1.95%
3310052Froilan Lopez Enriquez 10KM 2:18:32.1+1:06:26.7+92.17%52.04%-4.23%-3.62%
3410136Seis Anthony AbanteMUFG 10KM 2:19:23.8+1:07:18.4+93.36%51.72%-4.87%-4.26%
3510109Nelson BriginoMUFG 10KM 2:19:36.1+1:07:30.7+93.65%51.64%-5.03%-4.41%
3610069JOHN GERIL RILLERA 10KM 2:25:47.7+1:13:42.3+102.24%49.45%-9.69%-9.05%
3710117Perkins Macalma 10KM 2:28:09.7+1:16:04.3+105.52%48.66%-11.47%-10.82%
3810102Michaelangelo Ting 10KM 2:28:13.3+1:16:07.9+105.61%48.64%-11.51%-10.86%
3910040Donedwin R. Joaquin 10KM 2:30:11.5+1:18:06.1+108.34%48.00%-12.99%-12.33%
4010107Napoleon Sanchez Jr 10KM 2:31:14.6+1:19:09.2+109.80%47.66%-13.79%-13.12%
4110146Yvn Kytz Jaboli 10KM 2:32:02.5+1:19:57.1+110.91%47.41%-14.39%-13.72%
4210020Carl RicafortCharm 10KM 2:32:47.6+1:20:42.2+111.95%47.18%-14.95%-14.28%
4310083Lito Mallari 10KM 2:33:35.3+1:21:29.9+113.05%46.94%-15.55%-14.87%
4410051Franc RamonPinoy Trails 10KM 2:35:50.6+1:23:45.2+116.18%46.26%-17.25%-16.56%
4510074Judelio L. Yap 10KM 2:40:32.0+1:28:26.6+122.68%44.91%-20.78%-20.07%
4610058James Louis Sarmiento 10KM 2:43:06.5+1:31:01.1+126.26%44.20%-22.71%-21.99%
4710049Ferdinand Froy BartolomeBuklod Runners 10KM 2:44:51.8+1:32:46.4+128.69%43.73%-24.03%-23.31%
4810131Roy SamoranoPrizm 10KM 2:45:38.5+1:33:33.1+129.77%43.52%-24.62%-23.89%
4910033Danica BernardoTeam Flexible 10KM 2:46:07.8+1:34:02.4+130.45%43.39%-24.99%-24.25%
5010120Raymond Joseph R. Ibon 10KM 2:55:11.0+1:43:05.6+143.01%41.15%-31.80%-31.03%
5110089Marc Anthony Pajarillo 10KM 2:59:25.0+1:47:19.6+148.88%40.18%-34.98%-34.19%
5210144Wealthon BabaranStrong Spartan 10KM 3:04:55.7+1:52:50.3+156.52%38.98%-39.13%-38.31%
5310121Reginald Rex BarrerUPM Uncles 10KM 3:10:19.4+1:58:14.0+164.01%37.88%-43.19%-42.35%
5410067Jimmy Custodio 10KM 3:12:25.9+2:00:20.5+166.93%37.46%-44.77%-43.93%
5510068Joel B, MendozaTRBK 10KM 3:12:32.3+2:00:26.9+167.08%37.44%-44.85%-44.01%
5610090Marc CesaTRBK 10KM 3:12:48.9+2:00:43.5+167.46%37.39%-45.06%-44.21%
5710072Joseph Delos Lado10KM 3:40:15.7+2:28:10.3+205.54%32.73%-65.71%-64.74%
5810057Jackson O. Colcoli 10KM 3:43:56.8+2:31:51.4+210.65%32.19%-68.48%-67.50%
-10036David TiponActive Pinas 10KM DNF-----
-25131Michael c Cruz 10KM DNF-----