Amihan 50 Trail Ultra 2018

Sunday, December 2, 2018 02:30 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Baguio, Philippines
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 134
Updated: Saturday, December 8, 2018 22:24 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Active Pinas

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
10002 Alexis T. Lubangas   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10009 Arjie Diaz   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10013 Avelino Cayat Jr   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10017 Berjake Punihic Team Hungduan  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10019 Bryan Jasper Solis Jurisprudence  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10020 Carl Ricafort Charm  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10023 Chiara Tolentino   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10027 Christopher Patio Team Flexible  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10033 Danica Bernardo Team Flexible  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10034 DANILO FRANCISCO   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10036 David Tipon Active Pinas  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10038 Denzel Pagaduan   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10039 Derrick Abrenica Team Flexible  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10040 Donedwin R. Joaquin   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10045 EMMANUEL ESPINOZA ROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10046 Emmanuel F. Elayda   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10048 Federico D. Solis III Jurisprudence  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10049 Ferdinand Froy Bartolome Buklod Runners  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10051 Franc Ramon Pinoy Trails  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10052 Froilan Lopez Enriquez   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10057 Jackson O. Colcoli   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10058 James Louis Sarmiento   10K 10K M 02:30:00
26095 Jessie Magat   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10066 Jilson Palermo Team Flexible  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10067 Jimmy Custodio   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10068 Joel B, Mendoza TRBK  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10069 JOHN GERIL RILLERA   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10071 JOSE JESUS RAMOS ROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10072 Joseph Delos Lado 10K 10K M 02:30:00
10073 Joshua Tipon Active Pinas  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10074 Judelio L. Yap   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10080 Kazunari Hibi MUFG  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10081 Kenneth Martin Pinoy Aspiring Runners  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10082 LANCE NARAL Team Basekamp  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10083 Lito Mallari   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10089 Marc Anthony Pajarillo   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10090 Marc Cesa TRBK  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10096 Marko Angelo Anguelles   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10098 Matthew Raymundo Team Flexible  10K 10K M 02:30:00
25131 Michael c Cruz   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10102 Michaelangelo Ting   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10107 Napoleon Sanchez Jr   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10109 Nelson Brigino MUFG  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10111 NOEL REY D. ZONIO Team Basekamp  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10116 PATRICK R. TULALIAN   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10117 Perkins Macalma   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10120 Raymond Joseph R. Ibon   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10121 Reginald Rex Barrer UPM Uncles  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10122 Reynaldo Tullay Panget  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10123 REYNANTE INFANTE ROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10127 Rolando Montano Team Flexible  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10128 Ronnel Sespene Buklod Runners  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10129 Rons Nebre   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10131 Roy Samorano Prizm  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10133 Russel Bhon San Pedro Team Flexible  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10135 SANTIAGO ANDRES   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10136 Seis Anthony Abante MUFG  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10144 Wealthon Babaran Strong Spartan  10K 10K M 02:30:00
10145 Wilmer john Galvan   10K 10K M 02:30:00
10146 Yvn Kytz Jaboli   10K 10K M 02:30:00