2018’11’15 Summer Series, Week 7

Thursday, November 15, 2018 17:29 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Distance: 10 Km
Racers: 20
Timing mode: Name sync
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, November 22, 2018 09:44 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Auckland YMCA Marathon Club Inc.
Race website: http://www.ymcamarathon.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Richard McLellanRunnerM 39:53.1--100%25.50%22.73%3:59.3
2-Daniel YepRunnerM 40:25.7+0:32.6+1.36%98.66%24.49%21.68%4:02.6
3-Eduan KrugerRunnerM 41:11.5+1:18.4+3.28%96.83%23.06%20.20%4:07.2
4-David LearRunnerM 43:17.9+3:24.8+8.56%92.12%19.12%16.12%4:19.8
5-Jim WilsonRunnerM 43:25.0+3:31.9+8.85%91.87%18.90%15.89%4:20.5
6-Nick OrrRunnerM 45:42.2+5:49.1+14.59%87.27%14.63%11.46%4:34.2
7-Angelo TredicucciRunnerM 49:53.0+9:59.9+25.07%79.96%6.82%3.36%4:59.3
8-David FoleyRunnerM 49:54.6+10:01.5+25.13%79.91%6.77%3.31%4:59.5
9-Nathan BaynesRunnerM 49:55.9+10:02.8+25.19%79.88%6.73%3.27%4:59.6
10-Robert BurtonRunnerM 50:53.0+10:59.9+27.58%78.39%4.96%1.42%5:05.3
11-Paul DanceRunnerM 52:21.2+12:28.1+31.26%76.18%2.21%-1.42%5:14.1
12-David LockhartRunnerM 53:32.2+13:39.1+34.23%74.50%0.00%-3.72%5:21.2
13-Alex EsnaudRunnerM 54:40.4+14:47.3+37.08%72.95%-2.12%-5.92%5:28.0
14-Julian BenefieldRunnerM 55:25.3+15:32.2+38.95%71.97%-3.52%-7.37%5:32.5
15-Robert GunterRunnerM 55:41.1+15:48.0+39.61%71.63%-4.01%-7.88%5:34.1
16-David DurninRunnerM 55:50.4+15:57.3+40.00%71.43%-4.30%-8.18%5:35.0
17-Robert JohnsonRunnerM 1:01:47.2+21:54.1+54.91%64.55%-15.41%-19.70%6:10.7
18-Jeremy EmbletonRunnerM 1:09:17.8+29:24.7+73.74%57.56%-29.44%-34.25%6:55.8
19-John NortonRunnerM 1:09:45.0+29:51.9+74.88%57.18%-30.28%-35.13%6:58.5
20-Tony FootRunnerM 1:27:51.7+47:58.6+120.29%45.40%-64.11%-70.21%8:47.2