Green Thumb Fen 10 Mile Road Race 2018

Sunday, October 28, 2018 11:00 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: West Walton, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 10 Miles
Racers: 206
Timed on: samsung SM-T330
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Saturday, November 17, 2018 13:32 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Fenland Running Club
Race website: www.fenlandrunningclub.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1225Ramadan OsmanCOLCHESTER HARRIERS AC Male Senior20M 52:41.1--100%32.51%31.07%5:16.1
2355Dominic MoszkalPETERBOROUGH AC Male Senior24M 54:44.0+2:02.9+3.89%96.26%29.89%28.39%5:28.3
332Richard EbbsRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4948M 56:51.2+4:10.1+7.91%92.67%27.17%25.62%5:41.0
4249Matt PyattDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 40-4441M 56:51.9+4:10.8+7.93%92.65%27.16%25.60%5:41.1
5245Paul Halford Male 45-4945M 57:00.7+4:19.6+8.21%92.41%26.97%25.41%5:42.0
64Mark WaineAMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS RC Male 45-4948M 57:03.8+4:22.7+8.31%92.33%26.90%25.34%5:42.2
7159Ty FarrerHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Male 45-4945M 57:20.5+4:39.4+8.84%91.88%26.55%24.98%5:44.0
8367Martin GichuhiBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior39M 57:38.9+4:57.8+9.42%91.39%26.15%24.58%5:45.7
9373Jonathan PeetPETERBOROUGH AC Male 40-4441M 58:55.7+6:14.6+11.85%89.41%24.51%22.90%5:53.5
10144Nick OsbornHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Male Senior38M 58:57.2+6:16.1+11.90%89.37%24.48%22.87%5:53.5
1151Neil ShortenST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 40-4440M 58:59.6+6:18.5+11.97%89.31%24.43%22.82%5:53.8
12320Jon AndersonCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Male 50-5454M 1:00:07.6+7:26.5+14.12%87.62%22.98%21.34%6:00.5
13193Jeff LucasWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4442M 1:01:15.1+8:34.0+16.26%86.01%21.54%19.86%6:07.3
14399Andrew PlumeFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Senior36M 1:01:16.9+8:35.8+16.32%85.97%21.50%19.83%6:07.3
1588Lewis SaundersFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Senior28M 1:01:23.4+8:42.3+16.52%85.82%21.36%19.68%6:07.9
16296Scott MeadowsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior39M 1:01:32.7+8:51.6+16.82%85.60%21.16%19.48%6:09.1
17166Robert FarrantBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4946M 1:02:30.7+9:49.6+18.65%84.28%19.92%18.22%6:14.8
18331Piers SerjeantST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 40-4444M 1:02:44.1+10:03.0+19.08%83.98%19.64%17.92%6:15.9
19184Jonathan HaynesBISHOPS STORTFORD RC Male 60-6463M 1:03:24.8+10:43.7+20.36%83.08%18.77%17.04%6:20.1
20354Niall Jackson Male Senior21M 1:03:25.5+10:44.4+20.39%83.07%18.75%17.02%6:20.4
21112Robert MorganBIGGLESWADE AC Male 40-4442M 1:03:36.1+10:55.0+20.72%82.84%18.53%16.79%6:21.3
22392Stephen HowardELY RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:03:44.1+11:03.0+20.97%82.66%18.36%16.62%6:22.2
2338Marcus DaveyBIGGLESWADE AC Male 45-4947M 1:03:46.6+11:05.5+21.05%82.61%18.30%16.56%6:22.4
24345Aidan CoughlanVEGAN RUNNERS UK Male Senior36M 1:03:52.3+11:11.2+21.23%82.49%18.18%16.44%6:23.2
25175Harrison EvansBRJ RUN AND TRI Male Senior35M 1:03:57.8+11:16.7+21.41%82.37%18.06%16.32%6:23.3
2645Gavin ReynoldsRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior33M 1:04:20.3+11:39.2+22.12%81.89%17.58%15.83%6:25.3
27374Luke Brown Male Senior24M 1:04:43.1+12:02.0+22.84%81.41%17.10%15.33%6:28.1
28294James SadlierPETERBOROUGH AC Male 40-4441M 1:04:57.6+12:16.5+23.30%81.10%16.79%15.01%6:29.7
2933Andy ColeMARCH AC Male 50-5450M 1:05:13.9+12:32.8+23.81%80.77%16.44%14.66%6:30.8
3011Wayne BradleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4948M 1:05:15.2+12:34.1+23.86%80.74%16.41%14.63%6:30.5
31128Paul BaxterBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5956M 1:05:57.5+13:16.4+25.19%79.88%15.51%13.71%6:35.4
32125Sam RussellWYMONDHAM AC Male Senior30M 1:06:24.7+13:43.6+26.05%79.33%14.93%13.11%6:38.2
3355Steve PaulEASTERN MASTERS AC Male 55-5957M 1:06:34.6+13:53.5+26.37%79.13%14.72%12.90%6:37.8
3473Andrew LarhamMARCH AC Male 60-6460M 1:06:46.8+14:05.7+26.75%78.89%14.46%12.63%6:40.1
3524Jerry PullingerBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Male 60-6460M 1:07:27.2+14:46.1+28.03%78.11%13.59%11.75%6:44.0
36250Mark PereiraBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior36M 1:07:33.8+14:52.7+28.24%77.98%13.45%11.61%6:45.0
37132Simon ParkesNENE VALLEY HARRIERS Male Senior34M 1:07:36.9+14:55.8+28.34%77.92%13.39%11.54%6:43.6
38221Neil WatsonWEST NORFOLK AC Male 45-4946M 1:07:54.7+15:13.6+28.90%77.58%13.01%11.15%6:46.6
3949Robin WrightMARCH AC Male Senior36M 1:08:07.2+15:26.1+29.30%77.34%12.74%10.88%6:48.1
40120Mat EyreRUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA Male 40-4444M 1:08:11.2+15:30.1+29.42%77.27%12.65%10.79%6:48.0
4110John StottBIGGLESWADE AC Male 45-4949M 1:08:21.7+15:40.6+29.76%77.07%12.43%10.56%6:48.9
42214Christopher HopewellBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior37M 1:08:26.7+15:45.6+29.91%76.97%12.32%10.45%6:50.3
43277James FisherELY RUNNERS Male 40-4442M 1:08:36.9+15:55.8+30.24%76.78%12.11%10.23%6:51.7
4421Peter WardTHORNEY RC Male 50-5454M 1:08:42.0+16:00.9+30.40%76.69%12.00%10.12%6:51.4
45240Phillip HamlynWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4949M 1:08:58.5+16:17.4+30.92%76.38%11.64%9.76%6:52.8
46150Jim GrantSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 60-6462M 1:09:07.8+16:26.7+31.21%76.21%11.45%9.56%6:54.4
47385Richard HillELY RUNNERS Male 40-4442M 1:09:08.7+16:27.6+31.24%76.19%11.43%9.54%6:54.7
48199Paul MittonBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4946M 1:09:30.6+16:49.5+31.94%75.79%10.96%9.06%6:55.8
49266Gareth ThomasST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male Senior31M 1:09:39.7+16:58.6+32.22%75.63%10.76%8.86%6:57.0
5048Kyle ChestermanST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male Senior30M 1:09:42.2+17:01.1+32.30%75.58%10.71%8.81%6:57.8
51259Andrew RobsonNENE VALLEY HARRIERS Male 50-5452M 1:09:48.2+17:07.1+32.49%75.48%10.58%8.68%6:56.8
529Charles ArnoldBIGGLESWADE AC Male 60-6462M 1:10:02.8+17:21.7+32.95%75.21%10.27%8.36%6:59.0
53396Anon Runner Male Senior30M 1:10:24.3+17:43.2+33.63%74.83%9.81%7.89%7:01.8
54229Lee JohnsonTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male Senior36M 1:10:26.7+17:45.6+33.71%74.79%9.76%7.84%7:01.0
55202Stuart Webb Male 40-4440M 1:10:33.1+17:52.0+33.91%74.68%9.62%7.70%7:01.6
5646Tony SavageRYSTON RUNNERS Male 55-5957M 1:10:39.5+17:58.4+34.11%74.56%9.49%7.56%7:03.0
57157Gavin StokesRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 55-5957M 1:10:40.7+17:59.6+34.15%74.54%9.46%7.53%7:02.6
58257Stephen Ashurst Male 55-5955M 1:10:42.4+18:01.3+34.21%74.51%9.43%7.49%7:02.8
59200Andrew Keir Male Senior37M 1:10:42.7+18:01.6+34.22%74.51%9.42%7.49%7:03.1
60285Duncan Jackson Male Senior38M 1:10:55.1+18:14.0+34.61%74.29%9.15%7.22%7:04.9
6123Daniel BarberMARCH AC Male Senior35M 1:11:24.0+18:42.9+35.52%73.79%8.54%6.59%7:07.9
6271David BowkerFAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS Male 60-6460M 1:11:27.0+18:45.9+35.62%73.74%8.47%6.52%7:07.1
6394Timothy CloughTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4947M 1:11:34.1+18:53.0+35.84%73.61%8.32%6.37%7:08.5
6476Maurice HemingwayST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 60-6463M 1:11:51.3+19:10.2+36.39%73.32%7.96%5.99%7:09.8
65169Robert HaggartELY RUNNERS Male 60-6461M 1:11:55.6+19:14.5+36.52%73.25%7.86%5.90%7:11.0
66264Nick WilliamsTAUNTON AC Male Senior34M 1:12:17.0+19:35.9+37.20%72.89%7.41%5.43%7:11.8
67123Paul WiegandFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5959M 1:12:23.1+19:42.0+37.39%72.78%7.28%5.30%7:13.3
6897Martin HeeleyRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4945M 1:12:39.0+19:57.9+37.90%72.52%6.94%4.95%7:15.3
69183Andrew WoolMARCH AC Male 45-4945M 1:12:44.4+20:03.3+38.07%72.43%6.82%4.83%7:15.2
70293Dean Powley Male Senior36M 1:12:48.3+20:07.2+38.19%72.36%6.74%4.75%7:14.4
71274Graham RushmerTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male Senior34M 1:12:49.9+20:08.8+38.24%72.34%6.70%4.71%7:15.3
72226Rod SinnottFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5451M 1:12:50.3+20:09.2+38.25%72.33%6.70%4.71%7:15.5
73260Stephen CookBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4442M 1:13:09.5+20:28.4+38.86%72.02%6.29%4.29%7:16.8
7443Barry SmithRYSTON RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:13:16.8+20:35.7+39.09%71.90%6.13%4.13%7:18.9
7539Kevin HowlettRYSTON RUNNERS Male 60-6461M 1:13:22.5+20:41.4+39.27%71.80%6.01%4.00%7:19.5
76227Matt BowmerBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Male 50-5453M 1:13:31.6+20:50.5+39.56%71.65%5.81%3.80%7:20.3
77115Philip NeacyTHORNEY RC Male Senior39M 1:13:36.1+20:55.0+39.70%71.58%5.72%3.71%7:20.3
78263Darren French Male 40-4442M 1:13:37.6+20:56.5+39.75%71.56%5.69%3.67%7:18.2
79272Steve BenningtonFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5450M 1:13:39.0+20:57.9+39.79%71.53%5.66%3.64%7:21.2
80339Chris BrownBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 50-5454M 1:13:44.9+21:03.8+39.98%71.44%5.53%3.51%7:20.6
81148Darren SmithRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior28M 1:14:10.4+21:29.3+40.79%71.03%4.99%2.96%7:24.3
823Roy YoungEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6460M 1:14:22.9+21:41.8+41.18%70.83%4.72%2.69%7:24.1
83314Aaron Parker Male Senior38M 1:14:24.9+21:43.8+41.25%70.80%4.68%2.64%7:24.2
8454Matthew HitchcockRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior36M 1:14:27.6+21:46.5+41.33%70.76%4.62%2.58%7:26.1
85117Justin SmithELY RUNNERS Male 45-4948M 1:14:29.7+21:48.6+41.40%70.72%4.57%2.54%7:26.5
86363Kevin FarquharRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior37M 1:14:31.4+21:50.3+41.45%70.70%4.54%2.50%7:26.5
87205Mark Williams Male Senior28M 1:14:33.8+21:52.7+41.53%70.66%4.49%2.45%7:26.9
88288Brian HardingMARCH AC Male 55-5958M 1:14:52.1+22:11.0+42.11%70.37%4.09%2.05%7:26.9
8985Tony EppsMARCH AC Male Senior35M 1:14:54.4+22:13.3+42.18%70.33%4.05%2.00%7:27.2
90318Gary Clifford Male 50-5451M 1:15:01.7+22:20.6+42.41%70.22%3.89%1.84%7:29.8
91158Andrew ThompsonELY RUNNERS Male 55-5959M 1:15:02.5+22:21.4+42.43%70.21%3.87%1.82%7:24.6
92163Derek SmithWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:15:04.5+22:23.4+42.50%70.18%3.83%1.78%7:28.0
93317Julian Huckle Male 55-5958M 1:15:24.8+22:43.7+43.14%69.86%3.40%1.34%7:31.5
94211Aaron YoungBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior25M 1:15:36.0+22:54.9+43.49%69.69%3.16%1.09%7:32.2
95208Kevin TookRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior37M 1:15:39.8+22:58.7+43.61%69.63%3.08%1.01%7:32.1
96196Eric WinstoneBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 65-6967M 1:15:50.6+23:09.5+43.96%69.47%2.85%0.77%7:33.8
97273Martin Randall Male Senior35M 1:15:55.5+23:14.4+44.11%69.39%2.74%0.67%7:34.0
98151Gerald MeahCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Male 60-6461M 1:16:03.2+23:22.1+44.35%69.27%2.58%0.50%7:35.2
9928Shaun Busby Male Senior30M 1:16:06.8+23:25.7+44.47%69.22%2.50%0.42%7:34.5
100279Martyn Benstead Male 40-4442M 1:16:13.2+23:32.1+44.67%69.12%2.36%0.28%7:36.4
101139Gary BlighTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4949M 1:16:17.4+23:36.3+44.80%69.06%2.27%0.19%7:36.8
10267John GreenhalghWEST NORFOLK AC Male 50-5452M 1:16:22.0+23:40.9+44.95%68.99%2.18%0.09%7:37.5
103315Stewart Clarke Male 40-4443M 1:16:23.0+23:41.9+44.98%68.97%2.15%0.07%7:36.8
104206James Curt Male Senior27M 1:16:29.2+23:48.1+45.18%68.88%2.02%-0.07%7:36.9
105222Robert Ball Male Senior35M 1:16:32.8+23:51.7+45.29%68.83%1.95%-0.15%7:36.8
106251Premysl DvorakWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4441M 1:16:34.6+23:53.5+45.35%68.80%1.91%-0.19%7:37.6
107327Dean Lunn Male Senior38M 1:16:35.1+23:54.0+45.36%68.79%1.90%-0.20%7:38.3
108303Mark MillinsonSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 50-5454M 1:16:39.9+23:58.8+45.52%68.72%1.79%-0.30%7:38.6
109270Bernie Lee Male 50-5450M 1:16:43.2+24:02.1+45.62%68.67%1.72%-0.37%7:38.0
11041Mike BlackledgeBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 45-4947M 1:16:47.2+24:06.1+45.75%68.61%1.64%-0.46%7:39.5
111138Julian TrottREEPHAM RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 1:16:53.7+24:12.6+45.95%68.52%1.50%-0.60%7:39.4
112224Andy BarberELY RUNNERS Male 50-5451M 1:16:56.4+24:15.3+46.04%68.48%1.44%-0.66%7:41.2
113262Lee Wright Male 40-4440M 1:17:05.4+24:24.3+46.32%68.34%1.25%-0.86%7:40.1
114316Justin ShowellMARCH AC Male 45-4949M 1:17:14.3+24:33.2+46.60%68.21%1.06%-1.05%7:41.2
115107Mark MattlessTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4945M 1:17:24.7+24:43.6+46.93%68.06%0.84%-1.28%7:43.6
116153Shane GoldsmithBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 45-4949M 1:17:28.1+24:47.0+47.04%68.01%0.76%-1.35%7:42.6
11781Eamonn DorlingTHORNEY RC Male 60-6463M 1:17:34.0+24:52.9+47.23%67.92%0.64%-1.48%7:45.4
118393Peter RidleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 70-7417M 1:18:17.9+25:36.8+48.62%67.29%-0.30%-2.44%7:48.5
119110Mitchell Wesley Male 50-5453M 1:18:18.9+25:37.8+48.65%67.27%-0.32%-2.46%7:47.5
120105Alan BurginHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Male 65-6966M 1:18:21.2+25:40.1+48.72%67.24%-0.37%-2.51%7:46.9
121309Lee Sutton Male Senior36M 1:18:22.5+25:41.4+48.76%67.22%-0.40%-2.54%7:48.4
122305Tim WoodsNORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male 55-5956M 1:18:29.8+25:48.7+48.99%67.12%-0.55%-2.70%7:49.6
123313Andy Cowling Male 60-6461M 1:18:50.4+26:09.3+49.64%66.83%-0.99%-3.15%7:52.2
124384Tristan Revell Male 45-4946M 1:18:53.4+26:12.3+49.74%66.78%-1.06%-3.21%7:50.2
125377Glyn SmithC & C Male 70-7473M 1:18:58.1+26:17.0+49.89%66.72%-1.16%-3.31%7:52.3
126324Ian WilsonBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4946M 1:19:02.0+26:20.9+50.01%66.66%-1.24%-3.40%7:50.9
127236Thomas FaircloughWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 65-6968M 1:19:07.3+26:26.2+50.18%66.59%-1.35%-3.51%7:53.2
128220David Sheahan Male 55-5958M 1:19:16.4+26:35.3+50.47%66.46%-1.55%-3.71%7:54.6
12944Keith StanleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6464M 1:19:40.0+26:58.9+51.21%66.13%-2.05%-4.23%7:56.8
130207Steve LawsonRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:19:42.0+27:00.9+51.28%66.10%-2.09%-4.27%7:56.8
131338Peter JohnsonSAINT EDMUND PACERS Male 60-6460M 1:19:47.7+27:06.6+51.46%66.03%-2.22%-4.40%7:55.5
132254Nilesh PatelBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior39M 1:20:19.8+27:38.7+52.47%65.59%-2.90%-5.10%7:59.2
133215Adrian SmithHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Male 60-6464M 1:20:31.4+27:50.3+52.84%65.43%-3.15%-5.35%8:00.4
13495Mike Pembery Male 50-5452M 1:20:41.0+27:59.9+53.14%65.30%-3.35%-5.56%8:01.7
13556Peter Downing Male 65-6966M 1:20:42.3+28:01.2+53.18%65.28%-3.38%-5.59%8:04.2
13699John WhartonBUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Male 60-6464M 1:20:49.1+28:08.0+53.40%65.19%-3.53%-5.73%8:03.2
137131Ian Patmore Male 50-5453M 1:21:04.4+28:23.3+53.88%64.98%-3.85%-6.07%8:03.4
138278Steven Bowdery Male 40-4441M 1:21:16.7+28:35.6+54.27%64.82%-4.12%-6.34%8:04.6
139336Chris LawrenceMARCH AC Male Senior39M 1:21:19.2+28:38.1+54.35%64.79%-4.17%-6.39%8:05.6
140347Greg TagneyDALLAM RUNNING CLUB Male 65-6968M 1:21:37.4+28:56.3+54.93%64.55%-4.56%-6.79%8:06.0
14125Clark SkerrattBIGGLESWADE AC Male 65-6968M 1:21:53.7+29:12.6+55.44%64.33%-4.91%-7.14%8:06.5
142203Ian MilburnFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 70-7474M 1:22:02.8+29:21.7+55.73%64.21%-5.10%-7.34%8:08.5
143348Paul MillerBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:22:13.8+29:32.7+56.08%64.07%-5.34%-7.58%8:10.6
144359Matthew HunterTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4945M 1:22:15.3+29:34.2+56.13%64.05%-5.37%-7.61%8:12.5
145308Richard Lane Male 45-4947M 1:22:21.2+29:40.1+56.31%63.97%-5.49%-7.74%8:11.7
146122James ConstableEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 1:22:35.8+29:54.7+56.77%63.79%-5.80%-8.06%8:14.0
1476Simon KingEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 1:22:36.0+29:54.9+56.78%63.78%-5.81%-8.07%8:13.7
14784Craig SellsEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4945M 1:22:36.0+29:54.9+56.78%63.78%-5.81%-8.07%8:14.1
14978Craig MatthewsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4440M 1:22:46.3+30:05.2+57.11%63.65%-6.03%-8.29%8:14.0
150297Kevin Barnes Male 40-4443M 1:23:00.2+30:19.1+57.55%63.47%-6.33%-8.59%8:15.8
151366Isaac Diwa Male 45-4945M 1:23:23.2+30:42.1+58.27%63.18%-6.82%-9.09%8:15.9
15270Richard Williams Male Senior37M 1:23:35.0+30:53.9+58.65%63.03%-7.07%-9.35%8:17.4
153230Keith MorrisRYSTON RUNNERS Male 55-5959M 1:23:47.0+31:05.9+59.03%62.88%-7.32%-9.61%8:19.0
15415Dominic LenehanMASSEY FERGUSON RC Male 70-7472M 1:24:00.3+31:19.2+59.45%62.72%-7.61%-9.90%8:23.1
15580Ian GrimwoodBIGGLESWADE AC Male 65-6966M 1:24:14.9+31:33.8+59.91%62.54%-7.92%-10.22%8:23.6
156210Steve StarrMARCH AC Male 50-5451M 1:24:30.2+31:49.1+60.39%62.35%-8.25%-10.56%8:21.4
157390Dean WiffinBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4945M 1:24:37.0+31:55.9+60.61%62.26%-8.39%-10.70%8:24.9
158300Geoff HowesTHORNEY RC Male 60-6463M 1:24:43.0+32:01.9+60.80%62.19%-8.52%-10.83%8:23.7
159391Lee Gillis Male 40-4440M 1:24:45.7+32:04.6+60.88%62.16%-8.58%-10.89%8:27.2
160127Steve MegsonYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Male Senior37M 1:24:50.8+32:09.7+61.05%62.09%-8.69%-11.00%8:28.2
16157Ian KockoSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4945M 1:25:23.7+32:42.6+62.09%61.70%-9.39%-11.72%8:29.4
161190Terry FoneEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 75-7975M 1:25:23.7+32:42.6+62.09%61.70%-9.39%-11.72%8:30.3
16389Trevor Sutherill Male 65-6968M 1:26:01.5+33:20.4+63.28%61.24%-10.20%-12.55%8:32.3
164143Ian Humphries Male 45-4946M 1:26:16.1+33:35.0+63.74%61.07%-10.51%-12.86%8:35.1
165233Paul Platten Male 50-5454M 1:26:31.8+33:50.7+64.24%60.89%-10.84%-13.21%8:36.4
166187Malcolm HuntMARCH AC Male 60-6460M 1:26:33.7+33:52.6+64.30%60.86%-10.88%-13.25%8:34.5
167109Stuart Mattless Male 40-4444M 1:26:47.1+34:06.0+64.72%60.71%-11.17%-13.54%8:38.2
168164Carl GolderEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 40-4442M 1:27:06.3+34:25.2+65.33%60.48%-11.58%-13.96%8:40.9
169218Robin Fiander Male 60-6464M 1:27:27.6+34:46.5+66.01%60.24%-12.03%-14.42%8:42.4
170358David ArmstrongBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4440M 1:28:01.5+35:20.4+67.08%59.85%-12.76%-15.16%8:44.2
171381Chris Gordon Male 55-5957M 1:28:13.4+35:32.3+67.45%59.72%-13.01%-15.42%8:44.7
172267Ian KingFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5450M 1:28:15.7+35:34.6+67.53%59.69%-13.06%-15.47%8:45.7
17334David Dimech Male 60-6461M 1:28:32.4+35:51.3+68.06%59.50%-13.42%-15.84%8:47.8
174351Dominic GoyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4945M 1:28:50.6+36:09.5+68.63%59.30%-13.81%-16.23%8:51.3
175194Adrian Peirson Male 50-5450M 1:29:19.6+36:38.5+69.55%58.98%-14.43%-16.87%8:52.2
176306Robert TomkinsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 45-4948M 1:29:25.6+36:44.5+69.74%58.91%-14.55%-17.00%8:52.6
177340Andrew FovargueMARCH AC Male 45-4949M 1:29:49.0+37:07.9+70.48%58.66%-15.05%-17.51%8:53.5
178124Martin LainsburyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 50-5452M 1:30:53.0+38:11.9+72.50%57.97%-16.42%-18.90%9:03.7
17912John AireyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:31:05.5+38:24.4+72.90%57.84%-16.69%-19.18%9:01.2
180241Matthew Redman Male 40-4442M 1:31:14.3+38:33.2+73.18%57.74%-16.87%-19.37%9:05.7
181337Stuart Barnes Male Senior31M 1:32:54.6+40:13.5+76.35%56.71%-19.02%-21.55%9:15.8
18260Andy PotterSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 55-5957M 1:33:20.4+40:39.3+77.17%56.44%-19.57%-22.12%9:18.2
183130Ian Bridges Male 55-5956M 1:33:22.8+40:41.7+77.24%56.42%-19.62%-22.17%9:17.0
184181Rob BingWELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC Male 45-4947M 1:33:35.8+40:54.7+77.65%56.29%-19.90%-22.45%9:16.5
185322Dave RichmondEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6462M 1:33:57.1+41:16.0+78.33%56.08%-20.35%-22.92%9:21.1
186133David Parkes Male 65-6967M 1:34:19.2+41:38.1+79.03%55.86%-20.82%-23.40%9:24.2
187369Harry Griffin Male Senior23M 1:34:23.6+41:42.5+79.17%55.81%-20.92%-23.49%9:22.2
188368Paul GriffinFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5453M 1:34:25.0+41:43.9+79.21%55.80%-20.95%-23.53%9:22.3
189149Bill SwadlingMARCH AC Male 70-7472M 1:35:07.4+42:26.3+80.55%55.39%-21.85%-24.45%9:25.4
190155Graham StaceySLEAFORD STRIDERS AC Male 65-6967M 1:36:20.8+43:39.7+82.87%54.68%-23.42%-26.05%9:35.0
191162Clive BestBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 65-6966M 1:37:37.8+44:56.7+85.31%53.96%-25.06%-27.73%9:41.9
192291Gary Norman Male 55-5957M 1:37:50.6+45:09.5+85.71%53.85%-25.34%-28.01%9:41.7
19331Adam Blake Male 45-4949M 1:37:52.5+45:11.4+85.77%53.83%-25.38%-28.05%9:42.6
194382Jordan Lancaster Male Senior23M 1:38:32.6+45:51.5+87.04%53.46%-26.23%-28.92%9:46.5
195173Tim CookWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 55-5958M 1:39:38.0+46:56.9+89.11%52.88%-27.63%-30.35%9:56.2
196311Jeff BeeverBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5959M 1:39:56.1+47:15.0+89.68%52.72%-28.01%-30.75%9:54.6
197152Alan GraySTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 65-6968M 1:42:22.9+49:41.8+94.33%51.46%-31.15%-33.95%10:08.8
198290William DiverWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 60-6462M 1:42:58.6+50:17.5+95.46%51.16%-31.91%-34.72%10:12.5
199346Brian Griffiths Male 55-5956M 1:44:10.0+51:28.9+97.72%50.58%-33.44%-36.28%10:21.0
200237Tony LackRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 75-7978M 1:46:15.9+53:34.8+101.70%49.58%-36.12%-39.03%10:31.9
201188Steve Arlington Male 50-5452M 1:49:32.9+56:51.8+107.93%48.09%-40.33%-43.32%10:52.5
20242Jon TiernanBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior34M 1:52:04.1+59:23.0+112.71%47.01%-43.56%-46.62%11:07.4
203228Stefan Quemard Male 60-6462M 1:57:33.3+1:04:52.2+123.13%44.82%-50.59%-53.80%11:38.3
204333Charles Wilson Male 45-4945M 2:02:21.4+1:09:40.3+132.24%43.06%-56.74%-60.08%12:08.3
205253Marcel WilsonTHORNEY RC Male 45-4948M 2:02:27.7+1:09:46.6+132.44%43.02%-56.87%-60.22%12:08.9
206280Patrick BrownMARCH AC Male 80+80M 2:07:28.0+1:14:46.9+141.94%41.33%-63.28%-66.76%12:38.6