Green Thumb Fen 10 Mile Road Race 2018

Sunday, October 28, 2018 11:00 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: West Walton, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 10 Miles
Racers: 26
Timed on: samsung SM-T330
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Saturday, November 17, 2018 13:32 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Fenland Running Club
Race website: www.fenlandrunningclub.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1145Toni AlcarazMARCH AC Female 40-4444F 1:04:58.5--100%28.59%29.30%6:29.6
2334Shelley DuffyBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 40-4440F 1:08:26.3+3:27.8+5.33%94.94%24.79%25.53%6:49.8
387Natalie MorganBIGGLESWADE AC Female 40-4442F 1:14:02.4+9:03.9+13.95%87.76%18.63%19.44%7:22.5
493Elisabeth Sennitt CloughTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4444F 1:14:55.0+9:56.5+15.30%86.73%17.67%18.48%7:28.4
5386Pags ClaudianosST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 40-4442F 1:15:39.1+10:40.6+16.43%85.89%16.86%17.68%7:32.6
6176Claire Apted - Tcrc Female 40-4442F 1:16:41.7+11:43.2+18.04%84.72%15.71%16.55%7:39.0
7136Caroline BrownELY RUNNERS Female 40-4443F 1:20:10.1+15:11.6+23.38%81.05%11.89%12.77%7:55.4
8147Joy AtkinBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4443F 1:21:41.7+16:43.2+25.73%79.53%10.22%11.11%8:07.3
9192Hazel Thorn Female 40-4441F 1:24:11.8+19:13.3+29.58%77.17%7.47%8.39%8:23.0
10289Vicki DrakeTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4440F 1:24:24.9+19:26.4+29.92%76.97%7.23%8.15%8:20.9
1113Elaine McmillanEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 40-4443F 1:25:27.1+20:28.6+31.51%76.04%6.09%7.02%8:29.8
12141Sarah-Jane MacdonaldTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4444F 1:28:34.3+23:35.8+36.32%73.36%2.66%3.63%8:48.0
13213Alison SheppersonBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4442F 1:30:50.7+25:52.2+39.82%71.52%0.16%1.15%9:01.2
1468Samantha WoolBODYMODE RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4442F 1:32:57.9+27:59.4+43.08%69.89%-2.17%-1.15%9:13.6
15121Hayley WrightRUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA Female 40-4443F 1:33:58.7+29:00.2+44.64%69.14%-3.28%-2.26%9:19.3
16379Rachel StoneBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4444F 1:35:14.5+30:16.0+46.58%68.22%-4.67%-3.63%9:26.5
17171Eve Norman Female 40-4441F 1:36:34.8+31:36.3+48.64%67.28%-6.14%-5.09%9:35.0
18375Kathryn HeathBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 40-4442F 1:37:36.3+32:37.8+50.22%66.57%-7.27%-6.20%9:42.2
19269Kirstin HomewoodYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Female 40-4441F 1:39:22.7+34:24.2+52.95%65.38%-9.22%-8.13%9:51.1
20268Anna Devine Female 40-4441F 1:39:28.3+34:29.8+53.09%65.32%-9.32%-8.23%9:51.7
21146Victoria AbrahamBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4440F 1:44:09.7+39:11.2+60.31%62.38%-14.48%-13.34%10:20.9
2264Jemma Redhead Female 40-4444F 1:47:36.8+42:38.3+65.62%60.38%-18.27%-17.09%10:42.0
23275Sue PilcherWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 40-4444F 1:48:14.6+43:16.1+66.59%60.03%-18.96%-17.78%10:45.2
24380Pauline Kennedy Female 40-4442F 1:52:03.3+47:04.8+72.46%57.98%-23.15%-21.92%11:07.4
25108Anne-Marie MattlessTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4444F 1:52:14.1+47:15.6+72.74%57.89%-23.35%-22.12%11:08.6
26356Jennie Peacock Female 40-4440F 1:56:10.0+51:11.5+78.79%55.93%-27.67%-26.40%11:31.2