Green Thumb Fen 10 Mile Road Race 2018

Sunday, October 28, 2018 11:00 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: West Walton, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 10 Miles
Racers: 359
Timed on: samsung SM-T330
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Saturday, November 17, 2018 13:32 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Fenland Running Club
Race website: www.fenlandrunningclub.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1225Ramadan OsmanCOLCHESTER HARRIERS AC Male Senior20M 52:41.1--100%37.21%36.22%5:16.1
2355Dominic MoszkalPETERBOROUGH AC Male Senior24M 54:44.0+2:02.9+3.89%96.26%34.77%33.74%5:28.3
332Richard EbbsRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4948M 56:51.2+4:10.1+7.91%92.67%32.25%31.17%5:41.0
4249Matt PyattDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 40-4441M 56:51.9+4:10.8+7.93%92.65%32.23%31.16%5:41.1
5245Paul Halford Male 45-4945M 57:00.7+4:19.6+8.21%92.41%32.06%30.98%5:42.0
64Mark WaineAMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS RC Male 45-4948M 57:03.8+4:22.7+8.31%92.33%32.00%30.92%5:42.2
7159Ty FarrerHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Male 45-4945M 57:20.5+4:39.4+8.84%91.88%31.66%30.58%5:44.0
8367Martin GichuhiBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior39M 57:38.9+4:57.8+9.42%91.39%31.30%30.21%5:45.7
9373Jonathan PeetPETERBOROUGH AC Male 40-4441M 58:55.7+6:14.6+11.85%89.41%29.77%28.66%5:53.5
10144Nick OsbornHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Male Senior38M 58:57.2+6:16.1+11.90%89.37%29.74%28.63%5:53.5
1151Neil ShortenST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 40-4440M 58:59.6+6:18.5+11.97%89.31%29.70%28.58%5:53.8
12320Jon AndersonCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Male 50-5454M 1:00:07.6+7:26.5+14.12%87.62%28.35%27.21%6:00.5
13398Johanna O'ReganST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 35-3935F 1:00:08.8+7:27.7+14.16%87.59%28.32%27.18%6:00.6
14193Jeff LucasWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4442M 1:01:15.1+8:34.0+16.26%86.01%27.01%25.85%6:07.3
15399Andrew PlumeFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Senior36M 1:01:16.9+8:35.8+16.32%85.97%26.97%25.81%6:07.3
1688Lewis SaundersFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Senior28M 1:01:23.4+8:42.3+16.52%85.82%26.84%25.68%6:07.9
17296Scott MeadowsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior39M 1:01:32.7+8:51.6+16.82%85.60%26.66%25.49%6:09.1
18166Robert FarrantBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4946M 1:02:30.7+9:49.6+18.65%84.28%25.50%24.32%6:14.8
19331Piers SerjeantST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 40-4444M 1:02:44.1+10:03.0+19.08%83.98%25.24%24.05%6:15.9
20184Jonathan HaynesBISHOPS STORTFORD RC Male 60-6463M 1:03:24.8+10:43.7+20.36%83.08%24.43%23.23%6:20.1
21354Niall Jackson Male Senior21M 1:03:25.5+10:44.4+20.39%83.07%24.42%23.21%6:20.4
22112Robert MorganBIGGLESWADE AC Male 40-4442M 1:03:36.1+10:55.0+20.72%82.84%24.20%23.00%6:21.3
23392Stephen HowardELY RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 1:03:44.1+11:03.0+20.97%82.66%24.05%22.84%6:22.2
2438Marcus DaveyBIGGLESWADE AC Male 45-4947M 1:03:46.6+11:05.5+21.05%82.61%24.00%22.79%6:22.4
25345Aidan CoughlanVEGAN RUNNERS UK Male Senior36M 1:03:52.3+11:11.2+21.23%82.49%23.88%22.67%6:23.2
26175Harrison EvansBRJ RUN AND TRI Male Senior35M 1:03:57.8+11:16.7+21.41%82.37%23.77%22.56%6:23.3
2745Gavin ReynoldsRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior33M 1:04:20.3+11:39.2+22.12%81.89%23.33%22.11%6:25.3
28374Luke Brown Male Senior24M 1:04:43.1+12:02.0+22.84%81.41%22.87%21.65%6:28.1
29294James SadlierPETERBOROUGH AC Male 40-4441M 1:04:57.6+12:16.5+23.30%81.10%22.59%21.36%6:29.7
30145Toni AlcarazMARCH AC Female 40-4444F 1:04:58.5+12:17.4+23.33%81.09%22.57%21.34%6:29.6
3133Andy ColeMARCH AC Male 50-5450M 1:05:13.9+12:32.8+23.81%80.77%22.26%21.03%6:30.8
3211Wayne BradleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4948M 1:05:15.2+12:34.1+23.86%80.74%22.24%21.00%6:30.5
33128Paul BaxterBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5956M 1:05:57.5+13:16.4+25.19%79.88%21.40%20.15%6:35.4
34125Sam RussellWYMONDHAM AC Male Senior30M 1:06:24.7+13:43.6+26.05%79.33%20.86%19.60%6:38.2
35126Bethan EversonFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female Senior27F 1:06:28.5+13:47.4+26.17%79.26%20.78%19.52%6:38.5
3655Steve PaulEASTERN MASTERS AC Male 55-5957M 1:06:34.6+13:53.5+26.37%79.13%20.66%19.40%6:37.8
3773Andrew LarhamMARCH AC Male 60-6460M 1:06:46.8+14:05.7+26.75%78.89%20.42%19.15%6:40.1
3824Jerry PullingerBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Male 60-6460M 1:07:27.2+14:46.1+28.03%78.11%19.61%18.34%6:44.0
39250Mark PereiraBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior36M 1:07:33.8+14:52.7+28.24%77.98%19.48%18.20%6:45.0
40132Simon ParkesNENE VALLEY HARRIERS Male Senior34M 1:07:36.9+14:55.8+28.34%77.92%19.42%18.14%6:43.6
41221Neil WatsonWEST NORFOLK AC Male 45-4946M 1:07:54.7+15:13.6+28.90%77.58%19.07%17.78%6:46.6
4249Robin WrightMARCH AC Male Senior36M 1:08:07.2+15:26.1+29.30%77.34%18.82%17.53%6:48.1
43120Mat EyreRUNNERS-NEXT-THE-SEA Male 40-4444M 1:08:11.2+15:30.1+29.42%77.27%18.74%17.45%6:48.0
4472Geraldine LarhamMARCH AC Female 45-4948F 1:08:16.9+15:35.8+29.60%77.16%18.63%17.33%6:49.3
4510John StottBIGGLESWADE AC Male 45-4949M 1:08:21.7+15:40.6+29.76%77.07%18.53%17.24%6:48.9
46334Shelley DuffyBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 40-4440F 1:08:26.3+15:45.2+29.90%76.98%18.44%17.14%6:49.8
47214Christopher HopewellBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior37M 1:08:26.7+15:45.6+29.91%76.97%18.43%17.14%6:50.3
48277James FisherELY RUNNERS Male 40-4442M 1:08:36.9+15:55.8+30.24%76.78%18.23%16.93%6:51.7
4921Peter WardTHORNEY RC Male 50-5454M 1:08:42.0+16:00.9+30.40%76.69%18.13%16.83%6:51.4
5090Daniella HartPETERBOROUGH AC Female Senior27F 1:08:51.1+16:10.0+30.69%76.52%17.95%16.64%6:52.8
51240Phillip HamlynWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4949M 1:08:58.5+16:17.4+30.92%76.38%17.80%16.50%6:52.8
52150Jim GrantSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 60-6462M 1:09:07.8+16:26.7+31.21%76.21%17.62%16.31%6:54.4
53385Richard HillELY RUNNERS Male 40-4442M 1:09:08.7+16:27.6+31.24%76.19%17.60%16.29%6:54.7
54199Paul MittonBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4946M 1:09:30.6+16:49.5+31.94%75.79%17.16%15.85%6:55.8
55266Gareth ThomasST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male Senior31M 1:09:39.7+16:58.6+32.22%75.63%16.98%15.66%6:57.0
5648Kyle ChestermanST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male Senior30M 1:09:42.2+17:01.1+32.30%75.58%16.93%15.61%6:57.8
57259Andrew RobsonNENE VALLEY HARRIERS Male 50-5452M 1:09:48.2+17:07.1+32.49%75.48%16.81%15.49%6:56.8
58284Sarah WilliamsVETERANS AC Female 45-4949F 1:09:58.8+17:17.7+32.83%75.29%16.60%15.28%6:58.1
599Charles ArnoldBIGGLESWADE AC Male 60-6462M 1:10:02.8+17:21.7+32.95%75.21%16.52%15.20%6:59.0
60396Anon Runner Male Senior30M 1:10:24.3+17:43.2+33.63%74.83%16.10%14.76%7:01.8
61229Lee JohnsonTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male Senior36M 1:10:26.7+17:45.6+33.71%74.79%16.05%14.72%7:01.0
62202Stuart Webb Male 40-4440M 1:10:33.1+17:52.0+33.91%74.68%15.92%14.59%7:01.6
6346Tony SavageRYSTON RUNNERS Male 55-5957M 1:10:39.5+17:58.4+34.11%74.56%15.80%14.46%7:03.0
64157Gavin StokesRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 55-5957M 1:10:40.7+17:59.6+34.15%74.54%15.77%14.43%7:02.6
65257Stephen Ashurst Male 55-5955M 1:10:42.4+18:01.3+34.21%74.51%15.74%14.40%7:02.8
66200Andrew Keir Male Senior37M 1:10:42.7+18:01.6+34.22%74.51%15.73%14.39%7:03.1
67285Duncan Jackson Male Senior38M 1:10:55.1+18:14.0+34.61%74.29%15.49%14.14%7:04.9
6823Daniel BarberMARCH AC Male Senior35M 1:11:24.0+18:42.9+35.52%73.79%14.91%13.56%7:07.9
6971David BowkerFAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS Male 60-6460M 1:11:27.0+18:45.9+35.62%73.74%14.85%13.50%7:07.1
7094Timothy CloughTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4947M 1:11:34.1+18:53.0+35.84%73.61%14.71%13.36%7:08.5
7176Maurice HemingwayST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 60-6463M 1:11:51.3+19:10.2+36.39%73.32%14.37%13.01%7:09.8
72169Robert HaggartELY RUNNERS Male 60-6461M 1:11:55.6+19:14.5+36.52%73.25%14.28%12.92%7:11.0
73264Nick WilliamsTAUNTON AC Male Senior34M 1:12:17.0+19:35.9+37.20%72.89%13.86%12.49%7:11.8
74123Paul WiegandFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5959M 1:12:23.1+19:42.0+37.39%72.78%13.74%12.37%7:13.3
7597Martin HeeleyRYSTON RUNNERS Male 45-4945M 1:12:39.0+19:57.9+37.90%72.52%13.42%12.05%7:15.3
76183Andrew WoolMARCH AC Male 45-4945M 1:12:44.4+20:03.3+38.07%72.43%13.31%11.94%7:15.2
77293Dean Powley Male Senior36M 1:12:48.3+20:07.2+38.19%72.36%13.24%11.86%7:14.4
78274Graham RushmerTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male Senior34M 1:12:49.9+20:08.8+38.24%72.34%13.21%11.83%7:15.3
79226Rod SinnottFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5451M 1:12:50.3+20:09.2+38.25%72.33%13.20%11.82%7:15.5
80260Stephen CookBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4442M 1:13:09.5+20:28.4+38.86%72.02%12.82%11.43%7:16.8
8143Barry SmithRYSTON RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:13:16.8+20:35.7+39.09%71.90%12.67%11.28%7:18.9
8239Kevin HowlettRYSTON RUNNERS Male 60-6461M 1:13:22.5+20:41.4+39.27%71.80%12.56%11.17%7:19.5
83227Matt BowmerBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Male 50-5453M 1:13:31.6+20:50.5+39.56%71.65%12.38%10.98%7:20.3
84115Philip NeacyTHORNEY RC Male Senior39M 1:13:36.1+20:55.0+39.70%71.58%12.29%10.89%7:20.3
85263Darren French Male 40-4442M 1:13:37.6+20:56.5+39.75%71.56%12.26%10.86%7:18.2
86272Steve BenningtonFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5450M 1:13:39.0+20:57.9+39.79%71.53%12.23%10.84%7:21.2
87339Chris BrownBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 50-5454M 1:13:44.9+21:03.8+39.98%71.44%12.11%10.72%7:20.6
8827Laura Marsh Female 45-4945F 1:13:46.6+21:05.5+40.03%71.41%12.08%10.68%7:21.9
8987Natalie MorganBIGGLESWADE AC Female 40-4442F 1:14:02.4+21:21.3+40.53%71.16%11.77%10.36%7:22.5
90148Darren SmithRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior28M 1:14:10.4+21:29.3+40.79%71.03%11.61%10.20%7:24.3
913Roy YoungEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6460M 1:14:22.9+21:41.8+41.18%70.83%11.36%9.95%7:24.1
92314Aaron Parker Male Senior38M 1:14:24.9+21:43.8+41.25%70.80%11.32%9.91%7:24.2
9354Matthew HitchcockRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior36M 1:14:27.6+21:46.5+41.33%70.76%11.26%9.85%7:26.1
94117Justin SmithELY RUNNERS Male 45-4948M 1:14:29.7+21:48.6+41.40%70.72%11.22%9.81%7:26.5
95363Kevin FarquharRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior37M 1:14:31.4+21:50.3+41.45%70.70%11.19%9.78%7:26.5
96205Mark Williams Male Senior28M 1:14:33.8+21:52.7+41.53%70.66%11.14%9.73%7:26.9
97288Brian HardingMARCH AC Male 55-5958M 1:14:52.1+22:11.0+42.11%70.37%10.78%9.36%7:26.9
9885Tony EppsMARCH AC Male Senior35M 1:14:54.4+22:13.3+42.18%70.33%10.73%9.31%7:27.2
9993Elisabeth Sennitt CloughTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4444F 1:14:55.0+22:13.9+42.20%70.32%10.72%9.30%7:28.4
100318Gary Clifford Male 50-5451M 1:15:01.7+22:20.6+42.41%70.22%10.59%9.17%7:29.8
101158Andrew ThompsonELY RUNNERS Male 55-5959M 1:15:02.5+22:21.4+42.43%70.21%10.57%9.15%7:24.6
102163Derek SmithWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:15:04.5+22:23.4+42.50%70.18%10.53%9.11%7:28.0
103317Julian Huckle Male 55-5958M 1:15:24.8+22:43.7+43.14%69.86%10.13%8.70%7:31.5
104211Aaron YoungBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior25M 1:15:36.0+22:54.9+43.49%69.69%9.91%8.47%7:32.2
105386Pags ClaudianosST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 40-4442F 1:15:39.1+22:58.0+43.59%69.64%9.84%8.41%7:32.6
106208Kevin TookRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior37M 1:15:39.8+22:58.7+43.61%69.63%9.83%8.40%7:32.1
107394Tracey BarnesEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 50-5452F 1:15:41.2+23:00.1+43.66%69.61%9.80%8.37%7:32.9
108307Claire Piercy Female 45-4946F 1:15:45.9+23:04.8+43.81%69.54%9.71%8.27%7:33.9
109196Eric WinstoneBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 65-6967M 1:15:50.6+23:09.5+43.96%69.47%9.62%8.18%7:33.8
110273Martin Randall Male Senior35M 1:15:55.5+23:14.4+44.11%69.39%9.52%8.08%7:34.0
111151Gerald MeahCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Male 60-6461M 1:16:03.2+23:22.1+44.35%69.27%9.37%7.93%7:35.2
11228Shaun Busby Male Senior30M 1:16:06.8+23:25.7+44.47%69.22%9.29%7.85%7:34.5
11347Rachel Cameron Female 35-3937F 1:16:07.1+23:26.0+44.48%69.21%9.29%7.85%7:34.6
114279Martyn Benstead Male 40-4442M 1:16:13.2+23:32.1+44.67%69.12%9.17%7.72%7:36.4
115139Gary BlighTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4949M 1:16:17.4+23:36.3+44.80%69.06%9.08%7.64%7:36.8
11667John GreenhalghWEST NORFOLK AC Male 50-5452M 1:16:22.0+23:40.9+44.95%68.99%8.99%7.55%7:37.5
117315Stewart Clarke Male 40-4443M 1:16:23.0+23:41.9+44.98%68.97%8.97%7.53%7:36.8
118389Melanie WiffinBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 35-3938F 1:16:24.8+23:43.7+45.04%68.95%8.94%7.49%7:35.7
119265Ellie SteerTAUNTON AC Female Senior26F 1:16:28.2+23:47.1+45.15%68.90%8.87%7.42%7:37.0
120206James Curt Male Senior27M 1:16:29.2+23:48.1+45.18%68.88%8.85%7.40%7:36.9
121222Robert Ball Male Senior35M 1:16:32.8+23:51.7+45.29%68.83%8.78%7.33%7:36.8
122251Premysl DvorakWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4441M 1:16:34.6+23:53.5+45.35%68.80%8.74%7.29%7:37.6
123327Dean Lunn Male Senior38M 1:16:35.1+23:54.0+45.36%68.79%8.73%7.28%7:38.3
124303Mark MillinsonSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 50-5454M 1:16:39.9+23:58.8+45.52%68.72%8.64%7.19%7:38.6
125176Claire Apted - Tcrc Female 40-4442F 1:16:41.7+24:00.6+45.57%68.69%8.60%7.15%7:39.0
126270Bernie Lee Male 50-5450M 1:16:43.2+24:02.1+45.62%68.67%8.57%7.12%7:38.0
12741Mike BlackledgeBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 45-4947M 1:16:47.2+24:06.1+45.75%68.61%8.49%7.04%7:39.5
128219Jenny Sheahan Female 55-5957F 1:16:49.2+24:08.1+45.81%68.58%8.45%7.00%7:40.2
129341Louise MorganPETERBOROUGH AC Female Senior23F 1:16:52.1+24:11.0+45.90%68.54%8.39%6.94%7:39.9
130138Julian TrottREEPHAM RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 1:16:53.7+24:12.6+45.95%68.52%8.36%6.91%7:39.4
131224Andy BarberELY RUNNERS Male 50-5451M 1:16:56.4+24:15.3+46.04%68.48%8.31%6.85%7:41.2
132301Carol BowettFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3938F 1:16:57.0+24:15.9+46.06%68.47%8.30%6.84%7:38.9
133137Trudy SayellTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3939F 1:17:02.6+24:21.5+46.23%68.38%8.19%6.73%7:41.3
134262Lee Wright Male 40-4440M 1:17:05.4+24:24.3+46.32%68.34%8.13%6.67%7:40.1
135316Justin ShowellMARCH AC Male 45-4949M 1:17:14.3+24:33.2+46.60%68.21%7.95%6.49%7:41.2
136107Mark MattlessTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4945M 1:17:24.7+24:43.6+46.93%68.06%7.75%6.28%7:43.6
137153Shane GoldsmithBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 45-4949M 1:17:28.1+24:47.0+47.04%68.01%7.68%6.21%7:42.6
13881Eamonn DorlingTHORNEY RC Male 60-6463M 1:17:34.0+24:52.9+47.23%67.92%7.56%6.09%7:45.4
139372Nicky JenningsFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4946F 1:17:35.8+24:54.7+47.28%67.90%7.53%6.06%7:42.8
140326Jo StephensonSTOWMARKET STRIDERS RC Female 50-5453F 1:17:52.0+25:10.9+47.80%67.66%7.20%5.73%7:46.3
141142Linda MarshallRYSTON RUNNERS Female 50-5453F 1:18:05.6+25:24.5+48.23%67.46%6.93%5.46%7:47.7
142343Ali CooperST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 55-5955F 1:18:12.2+25:31.1+48.44%67.37%6.80%5.32%7:47.9
143295Ellen EllardPETERBOROUGH AC Female Senior19F 1:18:16.3+25:35.2+48.57%67.31%6.72%5.24%7:48.3
144393Peter RidleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 70-7417M 1:18:17.9+25:36.8+48.62%67.29%6.69%5.21%7:48.5
145110Mitchell Wesley Male 50-5453M 1:18:18.9+25:37.8+48.65%67.27%6.67%5.19%7:47.5
146105Alan BurginHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Male 65-6966M 1:18:21.2+25:40.1+48.72%67.24%6.62%5.14%7:46.9
147309Lee Sutton Male Senior36M 1:18:22.5+25:41.4+48.76%67.22%6.60%5.12%7:48.4
148357Jill Thompson Female 45-4948F 1:18:23.0+25:41.9+48.78%67.21%6.59%5.10%7:48.5
149305Tim WoodsNORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male 55-5956M 1:18:29.8+25:48.7+48.99%67.12%6.45%4.97%7:49.6
150313Andy Cowling Male 60-6461M 1:18:50.4+26:09.3+49.64%66.83%6.04%4.55%7:52.2
151384Tristan Revell Male 45-4946M 1:18:53.4+26:12.3+49.74%66.78%5.99%4.49%7:50.2
152377Glyn SmithC & C Male 70-7473M 1:18:58.1+26:17.0+49.89%66.72%5.89%4.40%7:52.3
153388Jane RobertsBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 50-5451F 1:19:00.5+26:19.4+49.96%66.68%5.84%4.35%7:50.9
154324Ian WilsonBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4946M 1:19:02.0+26:20.9+50.01%66.66%5.81%4.32%7:50.9
155236Thomas FaircloughWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 65-6968M 1:19:07.3+26:26.2+50.18%66.59%5.71%4.21%7:53.2
156220David Sheahan Male 55-5958M 1:19:16.4+26:35.3+50.47%66.46%5.53%4.03%7:54.6
15744Keith StanleyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 60-6464M 1:19:40.0+26:58.9+51.21%66.13%5.06%3.55%7:56.8
158207Steve LawsonRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 50-5453M 1:19:42.0+27:00.9+51.28%66.10%5.02%3.51%7:56.8
159338Peter JohnsonSAINT EDMUND PACERS Male 60-6460M 1:19:47.7+27:06.6+51.46%66.03%4.91%3.40%7:55.5
160136Caroline BrownELY RUNNERS Female 40-4443F 1:20:10.1+27:29.0+52.17%65.72%4.46%2.94%7:55.4
161254Nilesh PatelBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male Senior39M 1:20:19.8+27:38.7+52.47%65.59%4.27%2.75%7:59.2
162215Adrian SmithHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Male 60-6464M 1:20:31.4+27:50.3+52.84%65.43%4.04%2.51%8:00.4
16395Mike Pembery Male 50-5452M 1:20:41.0+27:59.9+53.14%65.30%3.85%2.32%8:01.7
16456Peter Downing Male 65-6966M 1:20:42.3+28:01.2+53.18%65.28%3.82%2.29%8:04.2
16599John WhartonBUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Male 60-6464M 1:20:49.1+28:08.0+53.40%65.19%3.69%2.16%8:03.2
166131Ian Patmore Male 50-5453M 1:21:04.4+28:23.3+53.88%64.98%3.38%1.85%8:03.4
167335Paula ElliottBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 50-5452F 1:21:05.2+28:24.1+53.91%64.97%3.37%1.83%8:03.5
168278Steven Bowdery Male 40-4441M 1:21:16.7+28:35.6+54.27%64.82%3.14%1.60%8:04.6
169336Chris LawrenceMARCH AC Male Senior39M 1:21:19.2+28:38.1+54.35%64.79%3.09%1.55%8:05.6
170201Michelle Brown Female Senior29F 1:21:29.1+28:48.0+54.66%64.66%2.89%1.35%8:05.9
171347Greg TagneyDALLAM RUNNING CLUB Male 65-6968M 1:21:37.4+28:56.3+54.93%64.55%2.73%1.18%8:06.0
172147Joy AtkinBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4443F 1:21:41.7+29:00.6+55.06%64.49%2.64%1.10%8:07.3
17325Clark SkerrattBIGGLESWADE AC Male 65-6968M 1:21:53.7+29:12.6+55.44%64.33%2.40%0.85%8:06.5
174203Ian MilburnFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 70-7474M 1:22:02.8+29:21.7+55.73%64.21%2.22%0.67%8:08.5
175348Paul MillerBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 1:22:13.8+29:32.7+56.08%64.07%2.00%0.45%8:10.6
176359Matthew HunterTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4945M 1:22:15.3+29:34.2+56.13%64.05%1.98%0.42%8:12.5
177308Richard Lane Male 45-4947M 1:22:21.2+29:40.1+56.31%63.97%1.86%0.30%8:11.7
178122James ConstableEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 1:22:35.8+29:54.7+56.77%63.79%1.57%0.00%8:14.0
1796Simon KingEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 1:22:36.0+29:54.9+56.78%63.78%1.56%0.00%8:13.7
17984Craig SellsEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4945M 1:22:36.0+29:54.9+56.78%63.78%1.56%0.00%8:14.1
181134Emma RichmondEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female Senior25F 1:22:36.2+29:55.1+56.79%63.78%1.56%0.00%8:14.0
18278Craig MatthewsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4440M 1:22:46.3+30:05.2+57.11%63.65%1.36%-0.21%8:14.0
183180Sarah WattsBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 50-5450F 1:22:57.8+30:16.7+57.47%63.50%1.13%-0.44%8:14.9
184297Kevin Barnes Male 40-4443M 1:23:00.2+30:19.1+57.55%63.47%1.08%-0.49%8:15.8
185366Isaac Diwa Male 45-4945M 1:23:23.2+30:42.1+58.27%63.18%0.63%-0.95%8:15.9
18670Richard Williams Male Senior37M 1:23:35.0+30:53.9+58.65%63.03%0.39%-1.19%8:17.4
187230Keith MorrisRYSTON RUNNERS Male 55-5959M 1:23:47.0+31:05.9+59.03%62.88%0.15%-1.43%8:19.0
188191Hayley Murfit Female 35-3936F 1:23:51.8+31:10.7+59.18%62.82%0.06%-1.53%8:19.9
189258Gemma Wright Female 35-3938F 1:23:52.3+31:11.2+59.19%62.82%0.05%-1.54%8:20.0
190195Natasha Bates Female 35-3937F 1:23:52.6+31:11.5+59.20%62.81%0.04%-1.55%8:19.9
19115Dominic LenehanMASSEY FERGUSON RC Male 70-7472M 1:24:00.3+31:19.2+59.45%62.72%-0.11%-1.70%8:23.1
192170Jaime HaydenTHORNEY RC Female 35-3939F 1:24:04.1+31:23.0+59.57%62.67%-0.19%-1.78%8:22.4
19353Teresa RodriguesTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4947F 1:24:04.6+31:23.5+59.58%62.66%-0.20%-1.79%8:18.0
194165Lucy Tomlinson Female Senior24F 1:24:05.0+31:23.9+59.60%62.66%-0.20%-1.80%8:22.5
195397Sharron TomYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Female 45-4949F 1:24:10.8+31:29.7+59.78%62.59%-0.32%-1.91%8:23.8
196192Hazel Thorn Female 40-4441F 1:24:11.8+31:30.7+59.81%62.57%-0.34%-1.93%8:23.0
19780Ian GrimwoodBIGGLESWADE AC Male 65-6966M 1:24:14.9+31:33.8+59.91%62.54%-0.40%-2.00%8:23.6
198286Sarah ClarkTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female Senior33F 1:24:21.2+31:40.1+60.11%62.46%-0.53%-2.12%8:25.0
199289Vicki DrakeTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4440F 1:24:24.9+31:43.8+60.23%62.41%-0.60%-2.20%8:20.9
200210Steve StarrMARCH AC Male 50-5451M 1:24:30.2+31:49.1+60.39%62.35%-0.70%-2.30%8:21.4
20140Kay RileyTHORNEY RC Female 35-3939F 1:24:33.2+31:52.1+60.49%62.31%-0.76%-2.36%8:25.3
202390Dean WiffinBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4945M 1:24:37.0+31:55.9+60.61%62.26%-0.84%-2.44%8:24.9
203300Geoff HowesTHORNEY RC Male 60-6463M 1:24:43.0+32:01.9+60.80%62.19%-0.96%-2.56%8:23.7
204391Lee Gillis Male 40-4440M 1:24:45.7+32:04.6+60.88%62.16%-1.01%-2.62%8:27.2
20536Deirdre FeeWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 55-5957F 1:24:46.8+32:05.7+60.92%62.14%-1.03%-2.64%8:26.8
20637Pauline StockerHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female 55-5958F 1:24:47.8+32:06.7+60.95%62.13%-1.05%-2.66%8:26.7
207127Steve MegsonYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Male Senior37M 1:24:50.8+32:09.7+61.05%62.09%-1.11%-2.72%8:28.2
20857Ian KockoSKEGNESS & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB Male 45-4945M 1:25:23.7+32:42.6+62.09%61.70%-1.77%-3.38%8:29.4
208190Terry FoneEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 75-7975M 1:25:23.7+32:42.6+62.09%61.70%-1.77%-3.38%8:30.3
21013Elaine McmillanEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 40-4443F 1:25:27.1+32:46.0+62.19%61.65%-1.83%-3.45%8:29.8
211349Amy BaxterTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3936F 1:25:29.5+32:48.4+62.27%61.63%-1.88%-3.50%8:29.9
21296Anne AshtonHINCKLEY RUNNING CLUB Female 60-6464F 1:25:31.1+32:50.0+62.32%61.61%-1.91%-3.53%8:29.4
21335Jean Streeter Female 65-6968F 1:25:44.5+33:03.4+62.74%61.45%-2.18%-3.80%8:31.1
214387Jude Newham Female 45-4949F 1:25:45.3+33:04.2+62.77%61.44%-2.20%-3.82%8:31.0
21589Trevor Sutherill Male 65-6968M 1:26:01.5+33:20.4+63.28%61.24%-2.52%-4.15%8:32.3
216302Cath Hunt Female 45-4946F 1:26:10.7+33:29.6+63.57%61.13%-2.70%-4.33%8:35.3
217143Ian Humphries Male 45-4946M 1:26:16.1+33:35.0+63.74%61.07%-2.81%-4.44%8:35.1
218360Georgia HillHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female Senior26F 1:26:21.3+33:40.2+63.91%61.01%-2.91%-4.55%8:35.4
219116Pauline SparrowRYSTON RUNNERS Female 65-6967F 1:26:27.4+33:46.3+64.10%60.94%-3.03%-4.67%8:37.9
220323Claire AshtonBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4946F 1:26:27.9+33:46.8+64.12%60.93%-3.04%-4.68%8:35.5
221370Gemma Toogood Female Senior33F 1:26:29.3+33:48.2+64.16%60.92%-3.07%-4.71%8:36.3
222233Paul Platten Male 50-5454M 1:26:31.8+33:50.7+64.24%60.89%-3.12%-4.76%8:36.4
223325Lizzie BurgessHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female 35-3938F 1:26:33.5+33:52.4+64.29%60.87%-3.15%-4.79%8:37.0
224187Malcolm HuntMARCH AC Male 60-6460M 1:26:33.7+33:52.6+64.30%60.86%-3.16%-4.80%8:34.5
225332Niki SerjeantST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 50-5452F 1:26:42.3+34:01.2+64.57%60.76%-3.33%-4.97%8:37.7
226109Stuart Mattless Male 40-4444M 1:26:47.1+34:06.0+64.72%60.71%-3.42%-5.07%8:38.2
227342Frances StantonHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female Senior24F 1:26:47.3+34:06.2+64.73%60.71%-3.43%-5.07%8:38.7
228209Jane GreenwoodFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 60-6463F 1:26:50.9+34:09.8+64.84%60.66%-3.50%-5.14%8:38.8
229164Carl GolderEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 40-4442M 1:27:06.3+34:25.2+65.33%60.48%-3.80%-5.45%8:40.9
230160Sarah GauvinFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4948F 1:27:08.2+34:27.1+65.39%60.46%-3.84%-5.49%8:39.0
231218Robin Fiander Male 60-6464M 1:27:27.6+34:46.5+66.01%60.24%-4.23%-5.88%8:42.4
232376Jane AshbyRYSTON RUNNERS Female 70-7470F 1:27:45.9+35:04.8+66.58%60.03%-4.59%-6.25%8:42.9
233298Emma Mcgee Female Senior24F 1:27:48.6+35:07.5+66.67%60.00%-4.64%-6.31%8:44.3
234118Judith BerryRYSTON RUNNERS Female 45-4945F 1:27:56.7+35:15.6+66.93%59.91%-4.81%-6.47%8:45.1
235358David ArmstrongBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4440M 1:28:01.5+35:20.4+67.08%59.85%-4.90%-6.57%8:44.2
236154Anna ThompsonSLEAFORD STRIDERS AC Female 50-5452F 1:28:10.8+35:29.7+67.37%59.75%-5.09%-6.76%8:45.9
23777Eve MatthewsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female Senior29F 1:28:11.3+35:30.2+67.39%59.74%-5.10%-6.77%8:46.2
238381Chris Gordon Male 55-5957M 1:28:13.4+35:32.3+67.45%59.72%-5.14%-6.81%8:44.7
239267Ian KingFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5450M 1:28:15.7+35:34.6+67.53%59.69%-5.18%-6.85%8:45.7
240378Rachel BrownRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Female 35-3939F 1:28:27.6+35:46.5+67.90%59.56%-5.42%-7.09%8:47.9
24134David Dimech Male 60-6461M 1:28:32.4+35:51.3+68.06%59.50%-5.51%-7.19%8:47.8
242299Helena PotgieterYAXLEY RUNNERS & JOGGERS Female Senior28F 1:28:34.1+35:53.0+68.11%59.49%-5.55%-7.23%8:48.9
243141Sarah-Jane MacdonaldTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4444F 1:28:34.3+35:53.2+68.12%59.48%-5.55%-7.23%8:48.0
244351Dominic GoyEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4945M 1:28:50.6+36:09.5+68.63%59.30%-5.88%-7.56%8:51.3
245194Adrian Peirson Male 50-5450M 1:29:19.6+36:38.5+69.55%58.98%-6.45%-8.14%8:52.2
246383Claire SmithBODYMODE RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3936F 1:29:21.4+36:40.3+69.61%58.96%-6.49%-8.18%8:52.0
247306Robert TomkinsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 45-4948M 1:29:25.6+36:44.5+69.74%58.91%-6.57%-8.26%8:52.6
248340Andrew FovargueMARCH AC Male 45-4949M 1:29:49.0+37:07.9+70.48%58.66%-7.04%-8.74%8:53.5
24974Bethany Harper Female Senior31F 1:30:11.1+37:30.0+71.18%58.42%-7.48%-9.18%8:58.5
250213Alison SheppersonBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4442F 1:30:50.7+38:09.6+72.43%57.99%-8.26%-9.98%9:01.2
Page / 2
Racers per page: