2018’10’25 Summer Series, Week 4

Thursday, October 25, 2018 17:33 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Distance: 10 Km
Racers: 30
Timing mode: Name sync
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, November 1, 2018 16:07 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Auckland YMCA Marathon Club Inc.
Race website: http://www.ymcamarathon.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Christopher RobbRunnerM 40:48.9--100%25.83%22.99%4:04.9
2-Sam WalkerRunnerM 41:43.0+0:54.1+2.21%97.84%24.19%21.29%4:10.3
3-Richard McLellanRunnerM 41:50.7+1:01.8+2.52%97.54%23.96%21.05%4:11.1
4-Daniel YepRunnerM 42:45.3+1:56.4+4.75%95.46%22.30%19.33%4:16.5
5-John WagnerRunnerM 44:16.0+3:27.1+8.46%92.20%19.56%16.48%4:25.6
6-Mark CochraneRunnerM 44:37.8+3:48.9+9.35%91.45%18.89%15.80%4:27.8
7-Jim WilsonRunnerM 44:55.6+4:06.7+10.07%90.85%18.36%15.24%4:29.6
8-Paul BerryRunnerM 47:20.3+6:31.4+15.98%86.22%13.97%10.69%4:44.0
9-Anna ScarthRunnerF 48:44.2+7:55.3+19.41%83.75%11.43%8.05%4:52.4
10-Luc WatsonRunnerM 49:19.3+8:30.4+20.84%82.75%10.37%6.94%4:55.9
11-Angelo TredicucciRunnerM 49:22.0+8:33.1+20.95%82.68%10.29%6.86%4:56.2
12-Katrin GottschalkRunnerF 49:47.4+8:58.5+21.99%81.97%9.52%6.06%4:58.7
13-Steve SuttonRunnerM 50:05.6+9:16.7+22.73%81.48%8.97%5.49%5:00.6
14-Russell TroyRunnerM 51:00.3+10:11.4+24.97%80.02%7.31%3.77%5:06.0
15-Andy HarperRunnerM 52:36.3+11:47.4+28.89%77.59%4.40%0.75%5:15.6
16-Tracy HillRunnerF 53:24.0+12:35.1+30.83%76.43%2.96%-0.75%5:20.4
17-David LockhartRunnerM 53:37.9+12:49.0+31.40%76.10%2.54%-1.19%5:21.8
18-Mike DarraghRunnerM 55:37.8+14:48.9+36.30%73.37%-1.10%-4.96%5:33.8
19-Robert GunterRunnerM 56:14.1+15:25.2+37.78%72.58%-2.19%-6.10%5:37.4
20-Robert WebbRunnerM 56:22.5+15:33.6+38.12%72.40%-2.45%-6.36%5:38.2
21-David DurninRunnerM 56:48.6+15:59.7+39.19%71.84%-3.24%-7.18%5:40.9
22-Robert JohnsonRunnerM 59:45.3+18:56.4+46.40%68.30%-8.59%-12.74%5:58.5
23-Lyndon HohaiaWalkerM 1:00:55.4+20:06.5+49.27%66.99%-10.71%-14.94%6:05.5
24-Mike AvisRunnerM 1:04:06.2+23:17.3+57.06%63.67%-16.49%-20.94%6:24.6
25-Michele GarrettRunnerF 1:05:56.7+25:07.8+61.57%61.89%-19.84%-24.42%6:35.7
26-Carol BielbyRunnerF 1:05:57.3+25:08.4+61.60%61.88%-19.86%-24.44%6:35.7
27-Jeremy EmbletonRunnerM 1:06:28.8+25:39.9+62.88%61.39%-20.81%-25.43%6:38.9
28-John NortonRunnerM 1:08:40.1+27:51.2+68.24%59.44%-24.79%-29.56%6:52.0
29-Anita KunduRunnerF 1:12:12.0+31:23.1+76.90%56.53%-31.21%-36.22%7:13.2
30-Tony FootRunnerM 1:35:29.7+54:40.8+133.97%42.74%-73.54%-80.17%9:33.0