Undulator 2018

Sunday, October 21, 2018 10:34 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Wirksworth, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 191
Category results: Exclude top 3 overall
Timed on: Amazon KFTHWI
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, February 7, 2019 10:31 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Harry HolmesPudsey & Bramley AC SeniorM 53:58.70--100%35.59%33.33%
2-Billy CartwrightMatlock AC SeniorM 56:59.10+3:00.40+5.57%94.72%32.01%29.62%
3-Daniel HaworthKeswick AC SeniorM 57:00.20+3:01.50+5.60%94.69%31.98%29.59%
4-Alistair ThorntonLoughborough University OC SeniorM 58:14.30+4:15.60+7.89%92.69%30.51%28.07%
5-Adam FieldhouseLoughborough University OC SeniorM 58:23.30+4:24.60+8.17%92.45%30.33%27.88%
6-Samuel MoakesSutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC SeniorM 58:33.70+4:35.00+8.49%92.17%30.12%27.67%
7-Harry BoltonKeswick AC / Loughborough Uni SeniorM 58:53.30+4:54.60+9.10%91.66%29.73%27.27%
8-Jack RossStaffordshire Moorlands AC SeniorM 1:02:24.20+8:25.50+15.61%86.50%25.54%22.92%
9-Joseph TwiggLoughborough University OC SeniorM 1:03:11.10+9:12.40+17.06%85.43%24.61%21.96%
10-Gareth MatthewsCorby AC SeniorM 1:03:55.20+9:56.50+18.42%84.45%23.73%21.05%
11-Philip SaleIlkeston RC SeniorM 1:03:57.20+9:58.50+18.48%84.40%23.69%21.01%
12-Will AustinLoughborough University OC SeniorM 1:04:16.00+10:17.30+19.06%83.99%23.32%20.62%
13-Mike BlairMatlock AC V40M 1:04:20.20+10:21.50+19.19%83.90%23.23%20.54%
14-Mark BurleyMacclesfield Harriers SeniorM 1:04:27.30+10:28.60+19.41%83.75%23.09%20.39%
15-Joseph WadeDark Peak Fell Runners SeniorM 1:04:32.00+10:33.30+19.55%83.64%23.00%20.29%
16-Geoffrey BeethamBarrow Runners V40M 1:05:20.60+11:21.90+21.05%82.61%22.03%19.29%
17-Martin HuntFormula One Circuit Crew SeniorM 1:05:23.80+11:25.10+21.15%82.54%21.97%19.23%
18-Malcolm FowlerWilmslow RC V50M 1:05:33.20+11:34.50+21.44%82.34%21.78%19.03%
19-Dean CrossSutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC V50M 1:05:48.40+11:49.70+21.91%82.03%21.48%18.72%
20-Steve FraserIpswich Jaffa V40M 1:05:58.30+11:59.60+22.22%81.82%21.28%18.52%
21-Luke CookMellor SeniorM 1:06:15.60+12:16.90+22.75%81.46%20.94%18.16%
22-Robert JacksonHolme Pierrepont RC V40M 1:06:37.50+12:38.80+23.43%81.02%20.50%17.71%
23-Norbert KlvanSokol Kolín V40M 1:06:45.40+12:46.70+23.67%80.86%20.35%17.55%
24-Philip CritchlowBeaumont RC V50M 1:06:59.50+13:00.80+24.11%80.57%20.07%17.26%
25-Ryan HawLong Eaton RC SeniorM 1:07:09.80+13:11.10+24.43%80.37%19.86%17.04%
26-Daniel HawleyLong Eaton RC SeniorM 1:07:27.80+13:29.10+24.98%80.01%19.50%16.67%
27-Paul JeggoSpringfield Striders V50M 1:07:38.10+13:39.40+25.30%79.81%19.30%16.46%
28-Mario RocchelliLong Eaton RC V40M 1:07:44.90+13:46.20+25.51%79.67%19.16%16.32%
29-Mike HowardLong Eaton RC V50M 1:08:01.60+14:02.90+26.03%79.35%18.83%15.98%
30-Christopher SmithUnattached SeniorM 1:08:15.50+14:16.80+26.46%79.08%18.55%15.69%
31-Adam BrooksHarborough AC SeniorM 1:08:20.50+14:21.80+26.61%78.98%18.45%15.59%
32-Ben JeaysBeeston Athletics Club V40M 1:09:56.60+15:57.90+29.58%77.17%16.54%13.61%
33-Tom DaviesUnattached SeniorM 1:10:14.90+16:16.20+30.14%76.84%16.18%13.23%
34-Bob ForemanMatlock AC V60M 1:11:03.60+17:04.90+31.65%75.96%15.21%12.23%
35-Eleanor LuntLong Eaton RC SeniorF 1:11:10.50+17:11.80+31.86%75.84%15.07%12.09%
36-Colin NadinBelper 1020 V40M 1:11:29.50+17:30.80+32.45%75.50%14.70%11.70%
37-Glenn BairdUnattached V50M 1:11:48.10+17:49.40+33.02%75.18%14.33%11.32%
38-Mark LayLong Eaton RC V40M 1:12:00.30+18:01.60+33.40%74.96%14.08%11.06%
39-Stephen MorranCalder Valley Fell Runners V60M 1:12:03.30+18:04.60+33.49%74.91%14.02%11.00%
40-Todd CoxheadRolls Royce Harriers SeniorM 1:12:12.00+18:13.30+33.76%74.76%13.85%10.82%
41-Andrew WatsonErewash Valley RC V40M 1:12:13.80+18:15.10+33.81%74.73%13.81%10.79%
42-Leah WilliamsLoughborough University OC SeniorF 1:12:15.20+18:16.50+33.86%74.71%13.79%10.76%
43-Mark CrawshawWirksworth RC V50M 1:12:26.50+18:27.80+34.21%74.51%13.56%10.53%
44-James McMurtryAshbourne RC V50M 1:12:28.50+18:29.80+34.27%74.48%13.52%10.48%
45-Chris JordanDerby AC V40M 1:12:32.70+18:34.00+34.40%74.41%13.44%10.40%
46-Thomas MillerLoughborough University OC SeniorM 1:13:22.50+19:23.80+35.93%73.57%12.45%9.37%
47-Dave AllenDark Peak Fell Runners V50M 1:13:25.40+19:26.70+36.02%73.52%12.39%9.31%
48-Mark PollakMatlock AC V40M 1:13:53.00+19:54.30+36.88%73.06%11.84%8.74%
49-Scott ThompsonMatlock AC V40M 1:14:04.60+20:05.90+37.23%72.87%11.61%8.51%
50-Steve SandersPenistone Footpath Runners & AC V40M 1:14:17.20+20:18.50+37.62%72.66%11.36%8.25%
51-Jason BallSinfin RC V40M 1:14:29.20+20:30.50+37.99%72.47%11.12%8.00%
52-Mike BurkeUnattached V50M 1:14:40.30+20:41.60+38.34%72.29%10.90%7.77%
53-James IsherwoodBeeston AC V40M 1:14:42.00+20:43.30+38.39%72.26%10.87%7.74%
54-Peter ShawUnattached V50M 1:14:44.60+20:45.90+38.47%72.22%10.82%7.68%
55-Richard CliffLong Eaton RC V50M 1:14:52.90+20:54.20+38.73%72.08%10.65%7.51%
56-Alan PickeringMatlock AC V50M 1:14:55.80+20:57.10+38.81%72.04%10.59%7.45%
57-John HamptonPegtown Plodders V40M 1:15:01.00+21:02.30+38.98%71.96%10.49%7.34%
58-James BielakLong Eaton RC SeniorM 1:15:33.60+21:34.90+39.98%71.44%9.84%6.67%
59-Steve LakinUnattached V40M 1:15:37.50+21:38.80+40.10%71.38%9.76%6.59%
60-John HobsonWirksworth RC V40M 1:15:38.40+21:39.70+40.13%71.36%9.75%6.57%
61-Emily TaylorUnattached SeniorF 1:15:50.60+21:51.90+40.51%71.17%9.50%6.32%
62-Andy MellorMatlock AC V40M 1:16:05.00+22:06.30+40.95%70.95%9.22%6.03%
63-Ian CharlesworthPenistone Footpath Runners & AC V50M 1:16:09.40+22:10.70+41.09%70.88%9.13%5.94%
64-Jason TurnerMatlock AC V40M 1:16:13.10+22:14.40+41.20%70.82%9.06%5.86%
65-Stephen MasonBeeston AC V40M 1:16:40.80+22:42.10+42.06%70.39%8.51%5.29%
66-Mike KirkBeeston AC V50M 1:16:50.30+22:51.60+42.35%70.25%8.32%5.09%
67-Geoff PenningtonBeeston AC V50M 1:16:55.80+22:57.10+42.52%70.17%8.21%4.98%
68-Richard BaylissHatton Darts Running Club V40M 1:16:57.10+22:58.40+42.56%70.15%8.18%4.95%
69-David VeryardBakewell V50M 1:17:03.70+23:05.00+42.76%70.05%8.05%4.82%
70-Ian HewittUnattached V40M 1:17:07.90+23:09.20+42.89%69.98%7.97%4.73%
71-Jack CumminsMatlock AC SeniorM 1:17:34.60+23:35.90+43.72%69.58%7.44%4.18%
72-Chris PrinceLoughborough University OC SeniorM 1:17:41.70+23:43.00+43.94%69.47%7.29%4.04%
73-Phillip ReadUttoxeter Road Runners V50M 1:18:02.60+24:03.90+44.58%69.16%6.88%3.61%
74-Laetitia MoakesSutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC V40F 1:18:31.50+24:32.80+45.48%68.74%6.30%3.01%
75-Jason YorkeUnattached V40M 1:18:35.50+24:36.80+45.60%68.68%6.22%2.93%
76-David BrockOrion Harriers V50M 1:18:36.80+24:38.10+45.64%68.66%6.20%2.90%
77-Nick BatesDerwent Runners V50M 1:18:43.40+24:44.70+45.84%68.57%6.07%2.77%
78-Damon FreestonUnattached V40M 1:18:46.10+24:47.40+45.93%68.53%6.01%2.71%
79-Malcolm BusfieldAshbourne RC V40M 1:18:59.30+25:00.60+46.33%68.34%5.75%2.44%
80-Jane CrowsonDark Peak Fell Runners V50F 1:19:01.60+25:02.90+46.40%68.30%5.71%2.39%
81-Simon AllenDark Peak Fell Runners V40M 1:19:04.00+25:05.30+46.48%68.27%5.66%2.34%
82-Simon HarrisonAshbourne RC SeniorM 1:19:06.90+25:08.20+46.57%68.23%5.60%2.28%
83-Mark WallaceUnattached SeniorM 1:19:10.30+25:11.60+46.67%68.18%5.53%2.21%
84-Seb SaywoodUnattached SeniorM 1:19:12.40+25:13.70+46.74%68.15%5.49%2.17%
85-Anthony LomasUnattached SeniorM 1:19:12.80+25:14.10+46.75%68.14%5.48%2.16%
86-Caroline FryUnattached SeniorF 1:19:21.50+25:22.80+47.02%68.02%5.31%1.98%
87-Pat GoodallTotley AC V60F 1:19:26.10+25:27.40+47.16%67.95%5.22%1.89%
88-Katie BusfieldAshbourne RC V40F 1:19:35.80+25:37.10+47.46%67.81%5.03%1.69%
89-Xose Anton PortelaDark Peak Fell Runners SeniorM 1:19:37.50+25:38.80+47.51%67.79%4.99%1.65%
90-Katherine PackwoodMansfield Harriers SeniorF 1:19:41.20+25:42.50+47.63%67.74%4.92%1.58%
91-David RileyLong Eaton RC V60M 1:19:42.30+25:43.60+47.66%67.72%4.90%1.55%
92-Mick MoorhouseMatlock AC V60M 1:19:59.20+26:00.50+48.18%67.48%4.56%1.21%
93-Russell MorganWirksworth RC V40M 1:20:02.30+26:03.60+48.28%67.44%4.50%1.14%
94-Ashley FlintBelper Harriers SeniorM 1:20:54.30+26:55.60+49.88%66.72%3.46%0.07%
95-Andy ParksinsonUnattached SeniorM 1:20:54.90+26:56.20+49.90%66.71%3.45%0.06%
96-Andrew HindNorthwich RC V40M 1:20:57.80+26:59.10+49.99%66.67%3.39%0.00%
97-Emily SandersAshbourne RC V50F 1:21:06.00+27:07.30+50.25%66.56%3.23%-0.17%
98-Emma TurnerMatlock AC V40F 1:21:11.40+27:12.70+50.41%66.48%3.12%-0.28%
99-Wade FoddenLong Eaton RC V40M 1:21:19.20+27:20.50+50.65%66.38%2.97%-0.44%
100-John GormanNorth Derbyshire RC V60M 1:21:31.00+27:32.30+51.02%66.22%2.73%-0.68%
101-Andrew FrySteel City Striders SeniorM 1:21:38.70+27:40.00+51.26%66.11%2.58%-0.84%
102-Reg CooperUnattached V60M 1:21:40.40+27:41.70+51.31%66.09%2.55%-0.88%
103-William ChangLong Eaton RC V40M 1:21:44.40+27:45.70+51.43%66.04%2.47%-0.96%
104-Sam LightfootUnattached SeniorM 1:21:49.40+27:50.70+51.59%65.97%2.37%-1.06%
105-Simon EdwardsWirksworth RC V50M 1:22:12.00+28:13.30+52.28%65.67%1.92%-1.53%
106-Neil HaynesUnattached V40M 1:22:52.90+28:54.20+53.55%65.13%1.11%-2.37%
107-Trevor HibbertSinfin RC V40M 1:23:34.40+29:35.70+54.83%64.59%0.28%-3.22%
108-Lois CarterBelper Harriers SeniorF 1:23:41.70+29:43.00+55.05%64.49%0.13%-3.37%
109-Paul CrossBeeston AC V40M 1:23:44.00+29:45.30+55.12%64.46%0.09%-3.42%
110-Cathy AytonIlkeston RC SeniorF 1:23:47.70+29:49.00+55.24%64.42%0.02%-3.50%
111-Vladan AvramovicUnattached V40M 1:24:20.70+30:22.00+56.26%64.00%-0.64%-4.18%
112-Anton NewellSutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC V50M 1:24:26.20+30:27.50+56.43%63.93%-0.75%-4.29%
113-Caroline ScottSinfin RC V40F 1:24:28.30+30:29.60+56.49%63.90%-0.79%-4.33%
114-Penny CollierDark Peak Fell Runners V50F 1:24:39.50+30:40.80+56.84%63.76%-1.01%-4.56%
115-Alistair ChristmasUnattached V40M 1:25:04.70+31:06.00+57.62%63.45%-1.52%-5.08%
116-Neil BlatherwickLong Eaton RC V40M 1:25:19.10+31:20.40+58.06%63.27%-1.80%-5.38%
117-David GouldMERCIA V60M 1:25:42.20+31:43.50+58.77%62.98%-2.26%-5.85%
118-Emma EldridgeUnattached V40F 1:26:03.20+32:04.50+59.42%62.73%-2.68%-6.29%
119-Paul HillsPennine FR V60M 1:26:44.30+32:45.60+60.69%62.23%-3.50%-7.13%
120-Matt WebsterWest End Runners SeniorM 1:26:54.00+32:55.30+60.99%62.12%-3.69%-7.33%
121-Yvonne TurnerDerwent Runners V40F 1:27:09.50+33:10.80+61.47%61.93%-4.00%-7.65%
122-Caroline BurrellUnattached V40F 1:27:47.20+33:48.50+62.63%61.49%-4.75%-8.43%
123-Laura EvansLoughborough University OC SeniorF 1:27:53.10+33:54.40+62.82%61.42%-4.86%-8.55%
124-Peter FlemingUnattached V50M 1:28:18.60+34:19.90+63.60%61.12%-5.37%-9.07%
125-Eoin ConnaughtonDark Peak Fell Runners SeniorM 1:28:28.90+34:30.20+63.92%61.01%-5.58%-9.29%
126-Michael RichardsonHANDSWORTH WILDHOGS V50M 1:28:40.60+34:41.90+64.28%60.87%-5.81%-9.53%
127-Clare CoombesVegan Runners UK V40F 1:28:51.60+34:52.90+64.62%60.75%-6.03%-9.75%
128-Jack DavyManchester Triathlon Club SeniorM 1:28:52.10+34:53.40+64.64%60.74%-6.04%-9.76%
129-Tony HulmeCheshire Hill Racers v70M 1:28:56.30+34:57.60+64.77%60.69%-6.12%-9.85%
130-Dan NightingaleKimberley & District Striders V40M 1:29:17.70+35:19.00+65.43%60.45%-6.55%-10.29%
131-Hannah WibberleyBelper Harriers SeniorF 1:29:30.20+35:31.50+65.81%60.31%-6.80%-10.55%
132-David WalkerUnattached V50M 1:29:35.50+35:36.80+65.98%60.25%-6.90%-10.66%
133-Robert SharrattIlkeston RC V60M 1:29:43.90+35:45.20+66.24%60.16%-7.07%-10.83%
134-Michael StubbsUnattached V40M 1:29:57.30+35:58.60+66.65%60.01%-7.33%-11.11%
135-Alan SmithUnattached V60M 1:30:31.50+36:32.80+67.71%59.63%-8.01%-11.81%
136-Jackie WelburnBeeston AC SeniorF 1:30:52.50+36:53.80+68.35%59.40%-8.43%-12.24%
137-Joanna MilesMacclesfield Harriers V50F 1:31:17.00+37:18.30+69.11%59.13%-8.92%-12.75%
138-Andy HawkinsUnattached SeniorM 1:31:19.00+37:20.30+69.17%59.11%-8.96%-12.79%
139-Marc KinchLong Eaton RC V40M 1:31:29.10+37:30.40+69.48%59.00%-9.16%-13.00%
140-George BevanLong Eaton RC SeniorM 1:31:29.60+37:30.90+69.50%59.00%-9.17%-13.01%
141-Alan SneddonUnattached V50M 1:32:06.20+38:07.50+70.63%58.61%-9.90%-13.76%
142-Clive MorphettBeeston AC V50M 1:32:06.70+38:08.00+70.65%58.60%-9.91%-13.77%
143-Dean BethellSinfin RC V40M 1:33:24.30+39:25.60+73.04%57.79%-11.45%-15.37%
144-Matt HarrisSinfin RC V40M 1:33:24.70+39:26.00+73.05%57.79%-11.46%-15.38%
145-Deborah WooliscroftWirksworth RC SeniorF 1:33:25.50+39:26.80+73.08%57.78%-11.47%-15.39%
146-Georgie HillDark Peak Fell Runners SeniorF 1:33:51.40+39:52.70+73.88%57.51%-11.99%-15.92%
147-Ian WolfendalePennine FR V50M 1:33:52.90+39:54.20+73.92%57.50%-12.02%-15.96%
148-David RichardsFormula One Circuit Crew V50M 1:33:56.10+39:57.40+74.02%57.46%-12.08%-16.02%
149-Mirsie CakaBellahouston Road Runners V40F 1:33:57.40+39:58.70+74.06%57.45%-12.11%-16.05%
150-Kathryn BerrisfordMatlock AC V40F 1:34:23.50+40:24.80+74.87%57.19%-12.63%-16.59%
151-Paul StevensonSinfin RC V60M 1:34:40.10+40:41.40+75.38%57.02%-12.96%-16.93%
152-Steven BrownUnattached SeniorM 1:34:48.30+40:49.60+75.64%56.94%-13.12%-17.10%
153-Amelia LeesBeeston AC SeniorF 1:35:33.60+41:34.90+77.03%56.49%-14.02%-18.03%
154-Steven AndrewsBarnsley Harriers V40M 1:35:49.10+41:50.40+77.51%56.33%-14.33%-18.35%
155-Colin BostockLong Eaton RC V60M 1:36:12.40+42:13.70+78.23%56.11%-14.79%-18.83%
156-Stephen ToomsAshbourne RC V50M 1:36:21.40+42:22.70+78.51%56.02%-14.97%-19.01%
157-David WardSutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC V60M 1:36:28.20+42:29.50+78.72%55.95%-15.11%-19.15%
158-Keith PepperUnattached V50M 1:36:49.50+42:50.80+79.38%55.75%-15.53%-19.59%
159-Philip CaswellWest End Runners V50M 1:37:06.10+43:07.40+79.89%55.59%-15.86%-19.93%
160-Jon HeathfieldDark Peak Fell Runners V50M 1:37:19.00+43:20.30+80.29%55.47%-16.12%-20.20%
161-Dan GriffithsUnattached V40M 1:37:30.80+43:32.10+80.65%55.35%-16.35%-20.44%
162-Maggie GormanNorth Derbyshire RC V60F 1:38:16.80+44:18.10+82.07%54.92%-17.27%-21.39%
163-Steve DewickDark Peak Fell Runners V50M 1:39:08.40+45:09.70+83.67%54.45%-18.29%-22.45%
164-Elizabeth LakinLong Eaton RC SeniorF 1:39:11.80+45:13.10+83.77%54.42%-18.36%-22.52%
165-Steve GrayDerwent Runners V50M 1:39:42.10+45:43.40+84.71%54.14%-18.96%-23.14%
166-Paul HorsfallHandsworth Roadhogs V60M 1:39:58.30+45:59.60+85.21%53.99%-19.29%-23.48%
167-Liz PhillipsShelton Striders V50F 1:40:48.10+46:49.40+86.74%53.55%-20.28%-24.50%
168-Cathy BrownLong Eaton RC SeniorF 1:40:58.00+46:59.30+87.05%53.46%-20.47%-24.71%
169-Lindsay SmithLong Eaton RC SeniorF 1:40:59.80+47:01.10+87.11%53.45%-20.51%-24.74%
170-John OdonnellBeeston AC V60M 1:43:15.60+49:16.90+91.30%52.27%-23.21%-27.54%
171-Paul SheltonSteel City Striders V60M 1:43:19.60+49:20.90+91.42%52.24%-23.29%-27.62%
172-Holly McCainBeeston AC SeniorF 1:44:11.90+50:13.20+93.04%51.80%-24.33%-28.70%
173-Jessica CollierDerwent Runners SeniorF 1:44:14.90+50:16.20+93.13%51.78%-24.39%-28.76%
174-Rachel ToplisLong Eaton RC SeniorF 1:45:32.50+51:33.80+95.53%51.14%-25.93%-30.36%
175-Nigel PlantUnattached V50M 1:45:50.00+51:51.30+96.07%51.00%-26.28%-30.72%
176-Sally OwenMatlock AC V40F 1:45:53.60+51:54.90+96.18%50.97%-26.35%-30.79%
177-Alexandra StrandvallIK Kronan SeniorF 1:46:04.10+52:05.40+96.50%50.89%-26.56%-31.01%
178-Jane HudsonLong Eaton RC V50F 1:46:14.90+52:16.20+96.84%50.80%-26.78%-31.23%
179-Paul HathawayHolcombe Harriers V40M 1:46:16.90+52:18.20+96.90%50.79%-26.82%-31.27%
180-Gayle HutchinsonUnattached V40F 1:46:27.60+52:28.90+97.23%50.70%-27.03%-31.49%
181-Daniel HolmeUnattached V40M 1:47:44.00+53:45.30+99.59%50.10%-28.55%-33.06%
182-Andrea WolfendaleUnattached V50F 1:50:37.90+56:39.20+104.96%48.79%-32.01%-36.64%
183-Chris EdwardsDark Peak Fell Runners V50M 1:51:17.60+57:18.90+106.18%48.50%-32.80%-37.46%
184-Ndiarka MbodjiBeeston AC V40F 1:54:10.10+1:00:11.40+111.51%47.28%-36.23%-41.01%
185-Andy PatersonClydeside Orienteers V50M 1:56:03.90+1:02:05.20+115.02%46.51%-38.49%-43.36%
186-Tim StaniforthShelton Striders V40M 1:57:11.80+1:03:13.10+117.12%46.06%-39.84%-44.75%
187-Jessica MessengerNorthwich RC SeniorF 1:57:57.60+1:03:58.90+118.53%45.76%-40.75%-45.70%
188-Monika AdamczakUnattached SeniorF 2:00:14.70+1:06:16.00+122.77%44.89%-43.48%-48.52%
189-Lorraine VarneyFormula One Circuit Crew V50F 2:00:19.30+1:06:20.60+122.91%44.86%-43.57%-48.61%
190-Michaelo AnthonyUnattached SeniorM 2:00:21.70+1:06:23.00+122.98%44.85%-43.62%-48.66%
191-Doug SpaldingIlkeston RC v70M 2:54:07.30+2:00:08.60+222.58%31.00%-107.76%-115.06%